00:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Znamya Truda Stats

Znamya Truda
Team name: Znamya Truda
Russia Div 2 West
DF09/11/19FK Leningradets

2

0:0 Znamya Truda

3

[0-0] H2H
LF02/11/19Znamya Truda

1

3

1:2 Olimp Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/19Rodina Moskva

2

2:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/19Znamya Truda

1

2:0 FK Kolomna

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1

3:0 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
LF05/10/19Znamya Truda

5

0:1 Zvezda Sint Petersbu

2

[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/19Veles

2

3:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/09/19Znamya Truda 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/19Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 Znamya Truda

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06/09/19Znamya Truda

3

2:2 FC Murom

5

[1-0] H2H
LF30/08/19Znamya Truda

1

2:3 FC Pskov 747

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF23/08/19Kazanka Moscow

2

1:1 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/19Znamya Truda

1

0:0 FK Leningradets[0-0] H2H
LF09/08/19Olimp Khimki

1

2

1:2 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
WF01/08/19Znamya Truda

3

2:1 Rodina Moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF28/07/19FK Ryazan

1

5

3:0 Znamya Truda

1

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF24/07/19FK Kolomna

2

0:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/19Znamya Truda

2

1:2 Luki Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF07/07/19FC Ararat Moscow 1:2 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF02/06/19Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

1:0 Znamya Truda

1

3

[1-0] H2H
DS29/05/19Dnepr Smolensk 0:0 Znamya Truda H2H
LF26/05/19Znamya Truda

3

0:4 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/19FC Murom

3

1:3 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/19Znamya Truda

2

0:0 Chertanovo Moscow II

2

[0-0] H2H
LF03/05/19Luki Energiya

1

0:2 Znamya Truda

3

[0-1] H2H
WF20/04/19Znamya Truda

1

4:0 FK Kolomna

5

[2-0] H2H
WS13/04/19FC Pskov 747 1:0 Znamya Truda H2H
DF06/04/19Znamya Truda

2

1:1 FK Leningradets

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF04/03/19Znamya Truda 0:0 Rotor Volgograd B[0-0] H2H
DF04/03/19Znamya Truda

1

0:0 Rotor Volgograd II[0-0] H2H
LF14/02/19Shinnik M Yaroslavl 0:1 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF08/02/19Strogino Moscow

2

1:3 Znamya Truda

1

3

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF03/11/18Znamya Truda

3

2:1 Kazanka Moscow

1

[2-1] H2H
LF27/10/18Torpedo Vladimir

4

0:2 Znamya Truda

2

[0-1] H2H
LF20/10/18Znamya Truda

2

0:1 Veles

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/18Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
LF06/10/18Znamya Truda 2:4 FC Murom[0-2] H2H
LF29/09/18Chertanovo Moscow II

1

1:2 Znamya Truda

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/18Znamya Truda

2

1:0 Luki Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/18FK Kolomna 3:2 Znamya Truda

1

5

[1-1] H2H
WF02/09/18Znamya Truda

3

1:0 FC Pskov 747[1-0] H2H
DF27/08/18FK Leningradets

1

0:0 Znamya Truda

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF22/08/18Znamya Truda

1

2

0:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

4

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF17/08/18Znamya Truda

4

1:0 Dnepr Smolensk

3

[1-0] H2H
WF10/08/18Kazanka Moscow 2:1 Znamya Truda

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF07/08/18Kvant Obninsk

2

1:4 Znamya Truda

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/08/18Znamya Truda

1

0:3 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF30/07/18Znamya Truda

1

1

2:2 Strogino Moscow

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF26/07/18Veles

3

1:1 Znamya Truda

2

[0-1] H2H
LF10:00Znamya Truda

2

0:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

[0-1] H2H
WF27/05/18Lokomotiv Moscow B 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF20/05/18Znamya Truda

3

0:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/18Dinamo St Petersburg 4:0 Znamya Truda

3

[2-0] H2H
LF11/05/18Znamya Truda

2

1:2 Dnepr Smolensk

3

[1-1] H2H
WF04/05/18Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

8:0 Znamya Truda

2

[4-0] H2H
DF28/04/18Znamya Truda

1

0:0 FC Murom[0-0] H2H
WF21/04/18FC Pskov 747

2

4:0 Znamya Truda

1

[2-0] H2H
LF14/04/18Znamya Truda

1

5

0:3 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-1] H2H
WF07/04/18FK Kolomna 3:2 Znamya Truda

4

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF02/04/18FK Zenit Moskva 1:4 Znamya Truda[0-2] H2H
WF28/03/18Torpedo Vladimir 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF10/11/17Znamya Truda

2

0:6 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/17Luki Energiya 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
WF28/10/17Spartak Kostroma

1

4:1 Znamya Truda

4

[1-0] H2H
LF21/10/17Znamya Truda

2

1:3 Veles

3

[0-1] H2H
WF14/10/17Dolgiye Prudy 4:0 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
LF07/10/17Znamya Truda 0:1 Dinamo St Petersburg[0-1] H2H
WF29/09/17Dnepr Smolensk

1

3:1 Znamya Truda

1

[1-0] H2H
DS23/09/17Znamya Truda : Tekstilshchik Ivanov H2H
DS15/09/17FC Murom : Znamya Truda H2H
LF08/09/17Znamya Truda 0:1 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF01/09/17Chertanovo Moscow 4:1 Znamya Truda

3

[3-1] H2H
WF27/08/17Znamya Truda

2

1:0 FK Kolomna

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/08/17Znamya Truda

1

0:1 Fakel

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10:00Torpedo Vladimir 3:0 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
LF11/08/17Znamya Truda

3

0:2 Luki Energiya

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DS07/08/17Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 0:0 Znamya Truda H2H
WF07/08/17Znamya Truda

2

2:1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/08/17Znamya Truda

3

2:3 Spartak Kostroma[1-1] H2H
WF27/07/17Veles

2

3:1 Znamya Truda

3

[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF23/07/17Znamya Truda 1:1 FC Murom

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF19/07/17Znamya Truda

1

0:7 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka[0-4] H2H
WF04/06/17Dinamo St Petersburg 4:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
LF29/05/17Znamya Truda

1

2:5 Dinamo Moscow B[1-3] H2H
WF21/05/17Torpedo Vladimir

1

2:1 Znamya Truda

3

[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/17Znamya Truda 1:0 Domodedovo

3

[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

2:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
DS30/04/17FC Pskov 747 : Znamya Truda H2H
WF26/04/17FK Kolomna

2

1:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/17Znamya Truda : Solaris[-] H2H
WF16/04/17Strogino Moscow 2:1 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DS09/04/17Znamya Truda : Dnepr Smolensk H2H
DS12/11/16FK Kolomna : Znamya Truda H2H
DS06/11/16Znamya Truda : Spartak Kostroma H2H
WF16/10/16Dinamo Moscow B

1

4:0 Znamya Truda

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/10/16Znamya Truda

2

2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[2-0] H2H
WF02/10/16Domodedovo

2

3:0 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/09/16Solaris

1

1:0 Znamya Truda

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF02/09/16Znamya Truda

1

0:0 Strogino Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/16Dnepr Smolensk 2:2 Znamya Truda

1

[1-0] H2H
Uzbek League
WF10:30Znamya Truda

1

4

1:0 FK Kolomna

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
WF11/08/16Spartak Kostroma

2

1:0 Znamya Truda

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF20/07/16Znamya Truda 0:3 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
LF20/07/16Znamya Truda 0:3 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
WF09/07/16Saturn Moscow

1

2:0 Znamya Truda

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/07/16Saturn Moscow 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/16FK Kolomna 2:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
WF06/07/16FK Kolomna 2:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF31/05/16Dnepr Smolensk

1

3:0 Znamya Truda

5

[2-0] H2H
WF31/05/16Dnepr Smolensk 3:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
DF26/05/16Znamya Truda

1

1:1 FK Kolomna

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF26/05/16Znamya Truda 1:1 FK Kolomna[0-1] H2H
WF20/05/16Spartak Kostroma

1

2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF20/05/16Spartak Kostroma 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/16Znamya Truda

2

0:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
LF16/05/16Znamya Truda 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/16Petrotrest

1

2:1 Znamya Truda

5

[1-1] H2H
WF11/05/16Petrotrest 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-1] H2H
LF05/05/16Znamya Truda

1

3

0:3 Khimki

1

[0-1] H2H
LF05/05/16Znamya Truda

1

0:3 Khimki[0-1] H2H
WF30/04/16Tekstilshchik Ivanov 4:0 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
LF24/04/16Znamya Truda

4

1:4 Domodedovo

1

[0-1] H2H
LF24/04/16Znamya Truda 1:4 Domodedovo[0-1] H2H
WF20/04/16Znamya Truda

2

1:0 Volga Tver

3

[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/16Znamya Truda 1:0 Volga Tver[1-0] H2H
LF10/04/16Znamya Truda 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
LF10/04/16Znamya Truda 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14/03/16Khimki 1:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
DF14/03/16Khimki 1:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
WF03/03/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 Znamya Truda

3

[2-0] H2H
WF03/03/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF17/02/16Solaris 6:0 Znamya Truda[4-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF08/11/15Solaris

1

0:0 Znamya Truda

1

[4-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF08/11/15Solaris 6:0 Znamya Truda[4-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF01/11/15Znamya Truda

1

4:0 Karelia Petrozavadov[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/11/15Znamya Truda

1

4:0 Karelia Petrozavadov[3-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF26/10/15FC Pskov 747 2:4 Znamya Truda[2-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF26/10/15FC Pskov 747 2:4 Znamya Truda[2-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF21/10/15Znamya Truda

3

2:3 Strogino Moscow

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF21/10/15Znamya Truda 2:3 Strogino Moscow[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF17/10/15FK Kolomna 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF17/10/15FK Kolomna 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF11/10/15Znamya Truda 3:2 Spartak Kostroma[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/10/15Znamya Truda 3:2 Spartak Kostroma[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF05/10/15Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF05/10/15Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF01/10/15Znamya Truda 3:1 Petrotrest[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/10/15Znamya Truda 3:1 Petrotrest[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF27/09/15Khimki

1

2:0 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF27/09/15Khimki 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF21/09/15Znamya Truda 0:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF21/09/15Znamya Truda 0:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF15/09/15Domodedovo

2

0:1 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF15/09/15Domodedovo 0:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF08/09/15Volga Tver

2

0:0 Znamya Truda

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF08/09/15Volga Tver 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
WF25/08/15Dolgiye Prudy

2

2:1 Znamya Truda

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF25/08/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
LF11:00Znamya Truda

2

2:3 Solaris

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09:00Znamya Truda 2:3 Solaris[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
DF12/08/15Karelia Petrozavadov 1:1 Znamya Truda[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF12/08/15Karelia Petrozavadov 1:1 Znamya Truda[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF04/08/15Znamya Truda

2

0:2 FC Pskov 747

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF04/08/15Znamya Truda 0:2 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF28/07/15Strogino Moscow

3

0:0 Znamya Truda

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF28/07/15Strogino Moscow 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF20/07/15Znamya Truda 1:0 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF20/07/15Znamya Truda 1:0 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF16/07/15Znamya Truda

2

1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
LF16/07/15Znamya Truda 1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/07/15Torpedo moskva

1

2:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/07/15Torpedo moskva 2:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF05/06/15Saturn Moscow 0:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05/06/15Saturn Moscow 0:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF30/05/15Znamya Truda 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/05/15Znamya Truda 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF11:00FK Kolomna

4

3:1 Znamya Truda

3

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09:00FK Kolomna 3:1 Znamya Truda[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF12/05/15Znamya Truda 0:1 Spartak Moscow II[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF12/05/15Znamya Truda 0:1 Spartak Moscow II[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF06/05/15Khimki

2

5:1 Znamya Truda

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/05/15Khimki 5:1 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF30/04/15Znamya Truda

2

1:2 Strogino Moscow[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF30/04/15Znamya Truda 1:2 Strogino Moscow[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/04/15Dnepr Smolensk 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/04/15Dnepr Smolensk 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF17/04/15Znamya Truda 1:1 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF17/04/15Znamya Truda 1:1 FC Pskov 747[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF10/04/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/04/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
LF10/11/14Znamya Truda 1:3 Volga Tver[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/14Solaris 4:2 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
LF29/10/14Znamya Truda 0:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/14Spartak Kostroma

1

0:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF20/10/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 6:1 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
LF17/10/14Znamya Truda 2:3 Domodedovo[1-1] H2H
LF05/10/14Znamya Truda 0:4 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/14Znamya Truda 0:2 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
DF23/09/14Spartak Moscow II 1:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/14Znamya Truda 1:1 Khimki[1-0] H2H
WF11/09/14Strogino Moscow 3:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
LF04/09/14Znamya Truda 0:2 Dnepr Smolensk[0-2] H2H
WF28/08/14FC Pskov 747 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF22/08/14Znamya Truda 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/14Volga Tver 0:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF08/08/14Znamya Truda 1:1 Solaris[1-0] H2H
WF02/08/14Tekstilshchik Ivanov 6:0 Znamya Truda[4-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF29/07/14Lokomotiv Liski 4:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/07/14Znamya Truda 1:0 Spartak Kostroma[0-0] H2H
DF09:00Domodedovo 2:2 Znamya Truda[1-1] H2H
LF12/07/14Znamya Truda 0:1 Saturn Moscow[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF01/07/14Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1 Znamya Truda[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/14FK Kolomna 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF27/05/14FK Rus Saint Petersb 0:3 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF24/05/14Sever Murmansk 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/14Znamya Truda 0:1 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
LF16/05/14Znamya Truda 1:5 Lokomotiv Moscow B[0-5] H2H
WF10/05/14Dolgiye Prudy 3:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/14Strogino Moscow 3:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF01/05/14Znamya Truda 0:0 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/14Znamya Truda 1:0 FK Ruan Tosno[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 4:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/02/14FK Ryazan 0:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05/11/13Znamya Truda 0:3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-0] H2H
DF02/11/13Znamya Truda 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF27/10/13Volga Tver 0:2 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/13Khimki 1:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF17/10/13Znamya Truda

1

0:0 Spartak Kostroma[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/13Znamya Truda 1:0 FK Vologda[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/13Spartak Kostroma 6:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
DF04/10/13FK Vologda 1:1 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF27/09/13Znamya Truda

1

1:1 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/13Znamya Truda 2:5 Khimki[0-5] H2H
WF17/09/13Tekstilshchik Ivanov 3:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
WF14/09/13Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF04/09/13Znamya Truda 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/13FC Pskov 747 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF25/08/13FK Ruan Tosno 5:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF08:00Znamya Truda 2:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
LF15/08/13Znamya Truda 0:1 Strogino Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/13Dnepr Smolensk 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/13Lokomotiv Moscow B 4:0 Znamya Truda

1

[3-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF31/07/13Znamya Truda 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/07/13Znamya Truda 1:0 FK Rus Saint Petersb[1-0] H2H
WF24/07/13Znamya Truda 1:0 Sever Murmansk[0-0] H2H
DF08:00Znamya Truda 0:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF10/07/13FK Kolomna 1:2 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF01/07/13Znamya Truda 1:1 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
WF23/06/13Znamya Truda 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF31/05/13Dnepr Smolensk 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-1] H2H
WF28/05/13Lokomotiv Moscow B 3:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
LF20/05/13Znamya Truda 0:1 Karelia Petrozavadov[0-1] H2H
DF17/05/13Znamya Truda

1

0:0 Sever Murmansk[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/13Volga Tver 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF02/05/13Znamya Truda 0:0 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/13Znamya Truda 3:2 FK Rus Saint Petersb

1

[3-2] H2H
WF23/04/13Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/13Tekstilshchik Ivanov 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF24/10/12Znamya Truda 0:3 Spartak Kostroma[0-2] H2H
DF21/10/12Znamya Truda 0:0 FK Vologda[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/12Znamya Truda 2:1 FCPiter[0-1] H2H
DF30/09/12FCPiter 1:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF21/09/12Spartak Kostroma 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF06:00FK Vologda 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF10/09/12Znamya Truda 2:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-1] H2H
LF07/09/12Znamya Truda 1:5 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-4] H2H
WF27/08/12FC Pskov 747 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF24/08/12FK Rus Saint Petersb 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF17/08/12Znamya Truda 0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
LF14/08/12Znamya Truda

1

0:1 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/12Karelia Petrozavadov 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-1] H2H
WF03/08/12Sever Murmansk 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF30/07/12Znamya Truda 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow B[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF26/07/12Znamya Truda 0:0 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
WF23/07/12Znamya Truda 2:1 Lokomotiv Moscow B[1-0] H2H
DF04/06/12Dnepr Smolensk 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF01/06/12Lokomotiv Moscow B 6:0 Znamya Truda

1

[4-0] H2H
LF25/05/12Znamya Truda 0:2 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
LF22/05/12Znamya Truda 0:2 FC Pskov 747[0-1] H2H
WF15/05/12Sheksna Cherepovets 2:1 Znamya Truda[2-1] H2H
WF12/05/12Spartak Kostroma 4:2 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/12Znamya Truda 2:0 Volochanin Ratmir[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/12Znamya Truda 1:0 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/12Tekstilshchik Ivanov 3:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/12FK Istra 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF29/10/11Znamya Truda 0:4 Sever Murmansk[0-3] H2H
LF26/10/11Znamya Truda

1

1:4 Karelia Petrozavadov[1-1] H2H
LF20/10/11Dinamo Kostroma 0:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
WF17/10/11Dynamo Vologda 4:3 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
DF10/10/11Saturn-2 Moscow Regi 2:2 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
DF30/09/11Znamya Truda

1

2:2 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/09/11Znamya Truda 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow B[0-1] H2H
WF20/09/11Petrotrest 6:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
WF17/09/11FC Pskov 747 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF11/09/11Znamya Truda 0:2 Sheksna Cherepovets[0-1] H2H
DF08/09/11Znamya Truda 0:0 Spartak Kostroma[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/11Volochanin Ratmir 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF29/08/11Volga Tver 5:1 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
LF22/08/11Znamya Truda 1:4 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-1] H2H
LF19/08/11Znamya Truda 0:3 FK Istra[0-2] H2H
DF12/08/11Karelia Petrozavadov 2:2 Znamya Truda[2-1] H2H
WF09/08/11Sever Murmansk 2:0 Znamya Truda

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/08/11Znamya Truda 4:2 Dinamo Kostroma[2-1] H2H
LF30/07/11Znamya Truda 0:2 Dynamo Vologda[0-0] H2H
LF14/07/11Znamya Truda 1:3 Saturn-2 Moscow Regi[1-1] H2H
WF03/07/11Lokomotiv Moscow B 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
LF30/06/11Znamya Truda 0:1 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
DF23/06/11Znamya Truda

1

0:0 Petrotrest[0-0] H2H
DF20/06/11Znamya Truda 0:0 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
WF14/06/11Sheksna Cherepovets 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF11/06/11Spartak Kostroma 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF03/06/11Znamya Truda 0:3 Volochanin Ratmir[0-0] H2H
LF31/05/11Znamya Truda 0:2 Volga Tver[0-2] H2H
WF24/05/11Tekstilshchik Ivanov 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF21/05/11FK Istra 1:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
LF12/05/11Znamya Truda 1:4 Sever Murmansk[1-1] H2H
LF09/05/11Znamya Truda 2:7 Karelia Petrozavadov[1-4] H2H
WF03/05/11Dinamo Kostroma 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/11Dynamo Vologda 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/04/11Znamya Truda 0:1 Saturn-2 Moscow Regi[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF21/04/11Saturn-2 Moscow Regi 2:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/10Avangard Podolsk 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
DF24/10/10Znamya Truda 0:0 FK Oryol[0-0] H2H
WF06:00FK Ryazan 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
LF12/10/10Znamya Truda 1:3 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[1-2] H2H
WF06/10/10Fakel 4:0 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
LF30/09/10Znamya Truda 0:2 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
WF24/09/10Torpedo moskva 9:1 Znamya Truda[4-0] H2H
LF07:00Znamya Truda 2:3 FK Gubkin[1-1] H2H
WF12/09/10Vityaz Podolsk 2:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF06/09/10Znamya Truda 2:3 Zenit Penza[1-1] H2H
WF31/08/10Saturn-2 Moscow Regi 2:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
LF24/08/10Znamya Truda 2:3 Metallurg Lipetsk[2-1] H2H
WF08:00Lokomotiv Liski 5:0 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
DF11/08/10Spartak Tambov 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
DF05/08/10Znamya Truda 1:1 Nika Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF25/07/10FK Oryol 1:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF19/07/10Znamya Truda 0:1 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/10Zodiak Staryi Oskol 4:2 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
LF06/07/10Znamya Truda 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF29/06/10FK Kaluga 0:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF22/06/10Znamya Truda 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF16/06/10FK Gubkin 4:0 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
LF09/06/10Znamya Truda 2:4 Vityaz Podolsk[2-2] H2H
WF01/06/10Zenit Penza 2:1 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
LF26/05/10Znamya Truda 3:4 Saturn-2 Moscow Regi[2-1] H2H
WF19/05/10Metallurg Lipetsk 3:1 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF11/05/10Znamya Truda 2:3 Lokomotiv Liski[1-1] H2H
WF04/05/10Znamya Truda 1:0 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/10Nika Moscow 0:3 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF06:00Znamya Truda 1:2 Avangard Podolsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: