15:58 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Stats

Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Team name: Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russia Div 2 West
WF09/11/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

2:0 Zvezda Sint Petersbu

2

[0-0] H2H
WF02/11/19Veles

5

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[0-0] H2H
DF26/10/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2

1:1 Torpedo Vladimir

6

[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/19Dolgiye Prudy

5

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07:00Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1

3:0 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
DF05/10/19Kazanka Moscow

4

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

0:0 FK Leningradets

2

[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/19Olimp Khimki

1

2:5 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Rodina Moskva[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

3:3 Veles

4

[1-0] H2H
LF06/09/19FK Kolomna

1

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF30/08/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

4:1 Luki Energiya

2

[3-1] H2H
DF23/08/19FC Pskov 747

1

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-1] H2H
LF16/08/19Zvezda Sint Petersbu

2

0:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/08/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:4 Barcelona U19

2

[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:0 Barcelona U19

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF01/08/19Torpedo Vladimir

1

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
WF24/07/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2:0 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/19FC Murom

1

0:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF25/05/19Spartak Tambov

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[2-1] H2H
LF19/05/19Tyumen

1

1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:1 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/19SKA Khabarovsk

2

3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
WF28/04/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

5:2 FK Krasnodar II

3

[2-2] H2H
WF24/04/19Torpedo Armavir

3

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
LF20/04/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

1:2 FK Nizhny Novgorod

3

[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/19Baltika Kaliningrad

1

5

0:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-2] H2H
DF07/04/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:2 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

4

[1-1] H2H
LF30/03/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

0:1 Rotor Volgograd

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF27/03/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:1 HJK Helsinki[0-1] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF24/03/19Khimki

1

3:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 2
WF17/03/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/03/19Spartak Moscow II

1

4

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[0-1] H2H
WF03/03/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

5

1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

4

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS28/02/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 Thisted FC H2H
WF22/02/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3:2 Thisted FC

3

[2-1] H2H
LF19/02/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:2 Okzhetpes[0-0] H2H
LF14/02/19Shirak 0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/11/18Avangard

5

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[2-0] H2H
LF18/11/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF14/11/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

0:1 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
WF10/11/18FK Sochi 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/18Chertanovo Moscow 4:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2

[3-0] H2H
DF28/10/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

0:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/18Mordovya Saransk

3

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

4

[1-0] H2H
LF20/10/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

0:1 SKA Khabarovsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/18FK Krasnodar II

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[0-0] H2H
DF06/10/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

2

[1-1] H2H
WF30/09/18FK Nizhny Novgorod

6

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[1-0] H2H
LF23/09/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

0:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[0-1] H2H
LF19/09/18Sibir Novosibirsk

2

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF15/09/18Rotor Volgograd

1

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF08/09/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

2:2 Khimki

1

1

[1-1] H2H
DF01/09/18Fakel

2

2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[1-1] H2H
LF26/08/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2

0:3 Spartak Moscow II[0-1] H2H
WF18/08/18Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
LF09:00Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

1:2 Avangard

2

[0-2] H2H
LF08/08/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:4 FK Sochi

1

[0-3] H2H
WF04/08/18Tom Tomsk

1

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/07/18Luch Energiya

2

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3

[1-0] H2H
LF22/07/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:2 Chertanovo Moscow

2

[1-0] H2H
LF17/07/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-1] H2H
WF07:00Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1

1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/18Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

3:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[3-1] H2H
WF02/05/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:0 Khimki

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/04/18Tom Tomsk

1

1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:2 Kryliya Sovetov

3

[0-1] H2H
LF15/04/18Volga Olimpiets

1

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:2 Luch Energiya

2

[1-1] H2H
WF07/04/18Kuban Krasnodar

2

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

0:1 Rotor Volgograd[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF24/03/18Fakel

1

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
LF17/03/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

0:4 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF10/03/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

0:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-1] H2H
LF04/03/18Baltika Kaliningrad

1

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF23/02/18Fredrikstad 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/11/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:1 Spartak Moscow II[0-1] H2H
WF19/11/17Spartak Tambov

3

3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[3-1] H2H
LF09:00Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:2 Gazovik Orenburg[1-1] H2H
WF08/11/17Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
DF29/10/17Dinamo St Petersburg

1

3

3:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-1] H2H
LF21/10/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[0-1] H2H
DF14/10/17Khimki

3

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:0 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/17Kryliya Sovetov

4

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
WF24/09/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:1 Volga Olimpiets

3

[1-1] H2H
DF16/09/17Luch Energiya

1

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
DF10/09/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:3 Kuban Krasnodar[2-1] H2H
WF06/09/17Rotor Volgograd

1

4:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[2-1] H2H
WF02/09/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

4:1 Fakel

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF27/08/17Avangard 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/08/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[1-1] H2H
WF13/08/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF10/08/17Spartak Moscow II

1

3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

0:1 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-1] H2H
WF30/07/17Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
DF22/07/17Tyumen

1

2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

0:1 Dinamo St Petersburg

3

[0-0] H2H
WF08/07/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF05/07/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 FC Pskov 747

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF20/05/17Sokol : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
LF20/05/17Sokol

1

3

0:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[0-1] H2H
DF14/05/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
DF14/05/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Fakel[-] H2H
WF10/05/17Kuban Krasnodar

1

5

3:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[2-0] H2H
DF10/05/17Kuban Krasnodar : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF06/05/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3:1 Mordovya Saransk

2

[1-0] H2H
DF06/05/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Mordovya Saransk[-] H2H
DF29/04/17Sibir Novosibirsk : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF29/04/17Sibir Novosibirsk

2

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[0-1] H2H
DF23/04/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Khimki[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Khimki[-] H2H
DF17/04/17SKA-Energiya Khabaro : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF17/04/17SKA Khabarovsk

1

2

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[0-0] H2H
DF10:59Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3:3 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-2] H2H
DF06:00Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Spartak Tambov[-] H2H
WF08/04/17FK Ruan Tosno

3

4:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[2-1] H2H
DF08/04/17FK Ruan Tosno : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF01/04/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Spartak Moscow II[-] H2H
DF26/03/17Luch Energiya : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF19/03/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Spartak Nalchik[-] H2H
DF07:00Volgar-Gazprom Astra : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF08/03/17Neftekhimik Nizhneka : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF08/03/17Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
Russian FNL cup
DF23/02/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3

0:0 FK Krasnodar II

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF20/02/17Kuban Krasnodar

2

0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
WF17/02/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

4

3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[3-0] H2H
LF14/02/17Spartak Nalchik

2

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-1] H2H
LF11/02/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:3 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 2
DF26/11/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[0-1] H2H
DF26/11/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Baltika Kaliningrad[-] H2H
DF19/11/16Dynamo Moscow

2

0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[0-0] H2H
DF19/11/16Dynamo Moscow : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF13/11/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

2:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

3

[2-0] H2H
DF13/11/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[-] H2H
WF09/11/16Tyumen 1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/16Tyumen : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF05/11/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1

1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[1-1] H2H
DF05/11/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Shinnik Yaroslavl[-] H2H
WF30/10/16Fakel

1

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF30/10/16Fakel : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF22/10/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Kuban Krasnodar[-] H2H
LF22/10/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:4 Kuban Krasnodar

3

[0-2] H2H
DF15/10/16Mordovya Saransk

1

2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[1-0] H2H
DF15/10/16Mordovya Saransk : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF08/10/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

3:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[2-0] H2H
DF08/10/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Sibir Novosibirsk[-] H2H
WF02/10/16Khimki

3

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Khimki : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF26/09/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:1 SKA Khabarovsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF26/09/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : SKA-Energiya Khabaro[-] H2H
DF17/09/16Spartak Tambov

1

0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/16Spartak Tambov : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF10/09/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

5

1:1 FK Ruan Tosno

4

[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : FK Ruan Tosno[-] H2H
WF03/09/16Spartak Moscow II

1

4:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3

[1-0] H2H
DF03/09/16Spartak Moscow II : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF28/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
WF21/08/16Spartak Nalchik

3

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/16Spartak Nalchik : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF17/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

[1-1] H2H
DF17/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Volgar-Gazprom Astra[-] H2H
Sweden Division 1
DF13/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF13/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Neftekhimik Nizhneka[-] H2H
DF06/08/16Baltika Kaliningrad

4

0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/16Baltika Kaliningrad : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF31/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Dynamo Moscow[-] H2H
DF27/07/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
WF23/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF23/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Tyumen[-] H2H
LF16/07/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
DF16/07/16Shinnik Yaroslavl : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF11/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:1 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
DF11/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Sokol[-] H2H
WF21/05/16Torpedo Armavir

4

2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[2-0] H2H
WF21/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
WF15/05/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

4:3 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[2-2] H2H
WF15/05/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 4:3 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[2-2] H2H
LF10/05/16Fakel

2

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/16Fakel 0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:0 Spartak Moscow II

1

[3-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:0 Spartak Moscow II[3-0] H2H
LF02/05/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

4

0:5 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-3] H2H
LF02/05/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

0:5 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-3] H2H
WF25/04/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[1-1] H2H
WF25/04/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-1] H2H
WF18/04/16Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
WF18/04/16Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
DF11/04/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2

1:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

3

[1-0] H2H
DF11/04/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
DF07/04/16Sokol 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/16Sokol 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

0:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

3

[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/16Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/16Luch Energiya 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF20/03/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 4:2 Tyumen

2

[2-0] H2H
WF20/03/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 4:2 Tyumen[2-0] H2H
LF16/03/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

0:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-2] H2H
LF16/03/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-2] H2H
LF10:59Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:3 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

2

[1-3] H2H
LF08:59Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:3 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[1-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/02/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:4 Fakel

1

[1-4] H2H
LF23/02/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:4 Fakel[1-4] H2H
LF19/02/16Tom Tomsk 0:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
LF14/02/16Arsenal Tula 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF29/11/15Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

4:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/11/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
LF25/11/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:2 Orenburg

1

[1-1] H2H
LF25/11/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:2 Gazovik Orenburg[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
WF15/11/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2:1 FK Ruan Tosno

1

6

[1-0] H2H
WF15/11/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:1 FK Ruan Tosno

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/11/15Arsenal Tula

2

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[1-0] H2H
WF08/11/15Arsenal Tula 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

3

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-1] H2H
WF01/11/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
LF26/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:4 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
LF26/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:4 Fakel[0-1] H2H
LF19/10/15Spartak Moscow II

2

1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-1] H2H
LF19/10/15Spartak Moscow II 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
LF15/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

3

[0-2] H2H
LF15/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-2] H2H
WF11/10/15Baltika Kaliningrad

2

3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
WF11/10/15Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
DF04/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

3:3 Sibir Novosibirsk

3

[1-1] H2H
DF04/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:3 Sibir Novosibirsk[1-1] H2H
DF28/09/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2

[1-1] H2H
DF28/09/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-1] H2H
DF19/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:1 Sokol

2

[1-0] H2H
DF19/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

3:1 Luch Energiya

3

[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
WF30/08/15Tyumen

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/08/15Tyumen 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
LF23/08/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1

1:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF23/08/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
LF17/08/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra 0:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF17/08/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra 0:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
DF10/08/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF10/08/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-1] H2H
WF03/08/15Orenburg

4

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/15Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
LF27/07/15Tom Tomsk

1

2

2:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[0-2] H2H
LF27/07/15Tom Tomsk

1

2:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-2] H2H
LF20/07/15FK Ruan Tosno

3

1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3

[1-1] H2H
LF20/07/15FK Ruan Tosno 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-1] H2H
DF15/07/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2:2 Arsenal Tula

5

[1-0] H2H
DF15/07/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:2 Arsenal Tula[1-0] H2H
DF05:10Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

4

[0-0] H2H
DF03:10Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF05/06/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

5:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 5:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF30/05/15Znamya Truda 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/05/15Znamya Truda 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF24/05/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:3 Spartak Moscow II[0-3] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/05/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:3 Spartak Moscow II[0-3] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF18/05/15Khimki 2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF18/05/15Khimki 2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF11:59Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

3:1 Strogino Moscow

3

[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09:59Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:1 Strogino Moscow[3-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF06/05/15Dnepr Smolensk 1:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/05/15Dnepr Smolensk 1:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF30/04/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

3:1 FC Pskov 747[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/04/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:1 FC Pskov 747[3-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/04/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/04/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF17/04/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:0 Volga Tver[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF17/04/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:0 Volga Tver[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF10/04/15Solaris

3

1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF10/04/15Solaris 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
DF09/11/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/14Spartak Kostroma 0:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
WF29/10/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:2 Domodedovo[3-2] H2H
WF23/10/14Saturn Moscow 1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 6:1 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
WF17/10/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/14Spartak Moscow II 3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[3-1] H2H
LF29/09/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
WF23/09/14Strogino Moscow 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
WF17/09/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 5:0 Dnepr Smolensk[1-0] H2H
LF11/09/14FC Pskov 747 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
DF04/09/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:2 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
LF28/08/14Volga Tver

1

2:4 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-2] H2H
WF22/08/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 11:0 Solaris[5-0] H2H
WF16/08/14Tekstilshchik Ivanov 3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
WF08/08/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 5:2 Spartak Kostroma[3-0] H2H
WF02/08/14Domodedovo 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/07/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:1 Saturn Moscow

1

[1-1] H2H
LF18/07/14FK Kolomna

1

1:5 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-4] H2H
WF07:00Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
LF05/06/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:3 FC Pskov 747[0-2] H2H
WF02/06/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:1 FK Ruan Tosno

1

[0-1] H2H
DF19/05/14Tekstilshchik Ivanov 2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-2] H2H
DF16/05/14Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Volga Tver

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/05/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:3 Khimki[1-2] H2H
WF01/05/14Spartak Kostroma 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/14FK Vologda 3:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 4:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/11/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:4 FC Terek Groznyi II[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF08/11/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
DF05/11/13FK Rus Saint Petersb 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
LF02/11/13Sever Murmansk 2:4 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-2] H2H
WF27/10/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:0 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow B[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/13Strogino Moscow 2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
LF17/10/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
LF04/10/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

0:1 Strogino Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/13Dnepr Smolensk 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
DF24/09/13Lokomotiv Moscow B 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
DF17/09/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 FK Rus Saint Petersb[0-0] H2H
DF14/09/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:1 Sever Murmansk[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/13FK Kolomna 1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
DF04/09/13Znamya Truda 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2:1 Spartak Kostroma[2-0] H2H
DF25/08/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 FK Vologda[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/13Volga Tver 1:4 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-2] H2H
WF15/08/13Khimki 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
LF07/08/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-2] H2H
LF04/08/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:6 Torpedo Vladimir[0-3] H2H
LF18/07/13FC Pskov 747 0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-1] H2H
DF15/07/13FK Ruan Tosno 3:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF09/09/06Rubin Kazan 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
LF02/07/06Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:3 Rubin Kazan

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: