21:31 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Torpedo Vladimir Stats

Torpedo Vladimir
Team name: Torpedo Vladimir
Russia Div 2 West
WF09/11/19FK Kolomna

2

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/19Torpedo Vladimir

1

2:0 Luki Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF26/10/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2

1:1 Torpedo Vladimir

6

[0-0] H2H
WF09:00Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Zvezda Sint Petersbu

2

[0-0] H2H
LF12/10/19FC Pskov 747 2:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
DF05/10/19Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/19Torpedo Vladimir

1

3

0:0 FC Murom

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/09/19Znamya Truda 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/19Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Kazanka Moscow

2

[0-0] H2H
LF06/09/19FK Leningradets

2

2:4 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
LF30/08/19Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:1 Olimp Khimki[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/08/19Rodina Moskva

3

4:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[2-1] H2H
WF16/08/19Torpedo Vladimir

3

1:0 FK Kolomna

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/19Luki Energiya 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/19Torpedo Vladimir

1

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF28/07/19Torpedo Vladimir

5

0:1 FC Murom

4

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF24/07/19Zvezda Sint Petersbu

4

0:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11:00Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Veles[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF06/07/19Saturn Moscow 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
DF30/06/19FK Ryazan 2:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF27/06/19Spartak Nizhniy Novg 4:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF20/06/19Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF02/06/19Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/19FK Leningradets

2

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

4

[0-0] H2H
WF09:00Torpedo Vladimir 3:0 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/19Kazanka Moscow

1

3:2 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-0] H2H
LF27/04/19Torpedo Vladimir

3

0:2 Veles

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11:30Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-0] H2H
WS13/04/19Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy H2H
DF06/04/19FC Murom

1

4

0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF11/03/19Khimki (R) 3:4 Torpedo Vladimir[1-3] H2H
Advertisements:
LF26/02/19Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 FK Ryazan

1

[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10/11/18Torpedo Vladimir

2

3:1 Chertanovo Moscow II

2

[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/18Luki Energiya

1

1

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/10/18Torpedo Vladimir

4

0:2 Znamya Truda

2

[0-1] H2H
WF20/10/18FK Kolomna 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF12/10/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:2 FK Leningradets

1

[0-1] H2H
DF05/10/18Dnepr Smolensk

4

1:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-1] H2H
DF30/09/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

1:1 Kazanka Moscow[1-1] H2H
LF15/09/18Veles

1

0:1 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/18Dolgiye Prudy 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[2-0] H2H
WF26/08/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

3:0 FC Murom[2-0] H2H
DF17/08/18Chertanovo Moscow II

3

2:2 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[2-0] H2H
DF10/08/18Torpedo Vladimir

2

0:0 Luki Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF03/08/18Znamya Truda

1

0:3 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF30/07/18Torpedo moskva

3

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF26/07/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

3

2:1 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
LF18/07/18FC Pskov 747

2

1:4 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF07/07/18Khimki 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF27/05/18Dinamo St Petersburg

1

2:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF20/05/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

2:1 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/18Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

4:1 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[2-0] H2H
DF11/05/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:0 FC Murom

2

[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/18FC Pskov 747 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/04/18Torpedo Vladimir

4

1:4 Chertanovo Moscow

1

2

[0-1] H2H
LF21/04/18FK Kolomna

3

1:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[1-1] H2H
WF14/04/18Spartak Kostroma

1

2

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[1-0] H2H
LF07/04/18Torpedo Vladimir 0:2 Luki Energiya[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/03/18Torpedo Vladimir 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
WF25/03/18Torpedo moskva

1

5:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[3-0] H2H
DS16/03/18FC Ararat Moscow 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir H2H
Russia Division 3
LF10/11/17Znamya Truda

2

0:6 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/17Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Veles[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/17Lokomotiv Moscow B

3

2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/10/17Torpedo Vladimir

2

1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[1-0] H2H
LF13/10/17Dnepr Smolensk

2

1:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-3] H2H
DF06/10/17Torpedo Vladimir

4

1:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

[1-1] H2H
DS30/09/17FC Murom 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir H2H
WF22/09/17Torpedo Vladimir

2

1:0 FC Pskov 747

2

[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/17Chertanovo Moscow

1

3:1 Torpedo Vladimir

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DS08/09/17Torpedo Vladimir : FK Kolomna H2H
DF01/09/17Torpedo Vladimir

2

2:2 Spartak Kostroma

1

[1-1] H2H
WF27/08/17Luki Energiya

1

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/08/17Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 Volga Olimpiets[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF18/08/17Torpedo Vladimir 3:0 Znamya Truda

2

[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/17Veles

1

2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF07/08/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF03/08/17Torpedo Vladimir

2

3:2 Lokomotiv Moscow B

1

1

[2-1] H2H
LF27/07/17Dolgiye Prudy 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/07/17Dinamo Kostroma 2:3 Torpedo Vladimir[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF10:00Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF02/07/17Volga Olimpiets

1

2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/06/17FK Ryazan 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/06/17Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Domodedovo[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF21/05/17Torpedo Vladimir

1

2:1 Znamya Truda

3

[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/17Solaris 6:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[2-1] H2H
DF07/05/17Torpedo Vladimir

3

0:0 Strogino Moscow[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/17Dnepr Smolensk

2

0:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-1] H2H
DF22/04/17Torpedo Vladimir : FK Kolomna[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF16/04/17Spartak Kostroma

1

0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/17Torpedo Vladimir

1

4:0 Volga Tver[3-0] H2H
WF03/04/17Dolgiye Prudy

1

4:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[2-0] H2H
DS12/11/16Dolgiye Prudy : Torpedo Vladimir H2H
DS06/11/16Torpedo Vladimir : Petrotrest H2H
WF31/10/16Dinamo Moscow B

1

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-0] H2H
LF23/10/16Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:1 FC Pskov 747

3

[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/16Znamya Truda

2

2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[2-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Torpedo Vladimir

2

1:1 Solaris

1

[1-1] H2H
WF17/09/16Torpedo Vladimir

4

2:1 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/09/16Torpedo Vladimir

1

3

1:0 Spartak Kostroma

1

[0-0] H2H
LF25/08/16Volga Tver

3

0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Uzbek League
DF18/08/16Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-0] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 1
WF11/08/16Petrotrest

1

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF07/08/16Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF04/08/16Torpedo Vladimir

3

0:1 Dinamo Moscow B

3

[0-0] H2H
WF20/07/16Domodedovo

1

3:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-1] H2H
WF20/07/16Domodedovo 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
LF03/07/16Torpedo Vladimir

3

1:3 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-2] H2H
LF03/07/16Torpedo Vladimir 1:3 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF26/06/16Spartak Moscow II 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/06/16Spartak Moscow II 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF31/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

4

[0-1] H2H
LF31/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-1] H2H
LF26/05/16Domodedovo

1

0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF26/05/16Domodedovo 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
DF20/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Volga Tver

1

[0-0] H2H
DF20/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
LF16/05/16Znamya Truda

2

0:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
LF16/05/16Znamya Truda 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
DF05/05/16Solaris

1

1:1 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/16Solaris 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/16Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Karelia Petrozavadov[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16FC Pskov 747 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16FC Pskov 747 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/16Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Strogino Moscow

3

[2-1] H2H
WF20/04/16Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Strogino Moscow[2-1] H2H
LF16/04/16Dnepr Smolensk

3

0:1 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF16/04/16Dnepr Smolensk 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Torpedo Vladimir

2

2:1 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
WF10/04/16Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 FK Kolomna[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF08/11/15Spartak Kostroma

3

0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF08/11/15Spartak Kostroma 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF27/10/15Torpedo Vladimir

3

3:2 Petrotrest[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF27/10/15Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 Petrotrest[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF22/10/15Khimki

2

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF22/10/15Khimki 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF17/10/15Torpedo Vladimir

1

2:2 Domodedovo[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF17/10/15Torpedo Vladimir 2:2 Domodedovo[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF11/10/15Volga Tver 1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF11/10/15Volga Tver 1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF05/10/15Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF05/10/15Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF01/10/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

2

1:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF01/10/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF27/09/15Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Solaris[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF27/09/15Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Solaris[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF21/09/15Karelia Petrozavadov 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF21/09/15Karelia Petrozavadov 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF15/09/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 FC Pskov 747[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF15/09/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 FC Pskov 747[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF08/09/15Strogino Moscow 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF08/09/15Strogino Moscow 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
WF01/09/15Torpedo Vladimir

2

2:1 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/09/15Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Dnepr Smolensk[1-0] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
LF25/08/15FK Kolomna

1

1:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF25/08/15FK Kolomna 1:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-2] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
DF18/08/15Torpedo Vladimir

4

1:1 Spartak Kostroma

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF18/08/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Spartak Kostroma[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF04/08/15Petrotrest 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF04/08/15Petrotrest 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF28/07/15Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF28/07/15Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/07/15Torpedo Vladimir

3

1:2 Domodedovo

1

[1-1] H2H
LF24/07/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 Domodedovo[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF20/07/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF20/07/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF15/07/15Solaris 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF15/07/15Solaris 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF05/06/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

5:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 5:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF30/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF18/05/15Spartak Moscow II

1

4:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF18/05/15Spartak Moscow II 4:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF12/05/15Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:3 Khimki

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF12/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 0:3 Khimki[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF06/05/15Strogino Moscow

2

3:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/05/15Strogino Moscow 3:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF30/04/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Dnepr Smolensk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/04/15Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Dnepr Smolensk[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF24/04/15FC Pskov 747 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/04/15FC Pskov 747 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF17/04/15Torpedo Vladimir

2

3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF17/04/15Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF10/04/15Volga Tver

1

0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF10/04/15Volga Tver 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF05/03/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
DF05/03/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk

3

1:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/11/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Solaris[0-0] H2H
DF04/11/14Tekstilshchik Ivanov 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF29/10/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Spartak Kostroma[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/14Domodedovo 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Saturn Moscow[0-0] H2H
LF11/10/14FK Kolomna 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF05/10/14Znamya Truda 0:4 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/14Torpedo Vladimir 0:4 Spartak Moscow II[0-1] H2H
WF23/09/14Khimki 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[2-0] H2H
DF17/09/14Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Strogino Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF11/09/14Dnepr Smolensk 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir[2-0] H2H
WF04/09/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 FC Pskov 747[1-0] H2H
LF28/08/14Dolgiye Prudy 0:4 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF22/08/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 Volga Tver[1-2] H2H
LF16/08/14Solaris 1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-2] H2H
DF08/08/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/14Spartak Kostroma 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF29/07/14Torpedo Vladimir 0:3 Metallurg Vyksa[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF25/07/14Torpedo Vladimir 2:2 Domodedovo[1-0] H2H
DF18/07/14Saturn Moscow 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF12/07/14Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF21/06/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:3 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/06/14Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/14Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Strogino Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/14FC Pskov 747 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/14FK Ruan Tosno 6:1 Torpedo Vladimir[4-1] H2H
DF16/05/14Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/14Tekstilshchik Ivanov 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
LF01/05/14Volga Tver 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF28/04/14Khimki 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/14Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Spartak Kostroma[1-0] H2H
LF06:00Torpedo Vladimir 2:3 FK Vologda[1-0] H2H
DF05/11/13FK Kolomna 3:3 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/13Znamya Truda 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF27/10/13Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 FK Rus Saint Petersb[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/13Torpedo Vladimir 2:0 Sever Murmansk[1-0] H2H
DF17/10/13Dnepr Smolensk 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF14/10/13Lokomotiv Moscow B 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF07/10/13Torpedo Vladimir 2:3 Dnepr Smolensk[1-1] H2H
WF04/10/13Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Lokomotiv Moscow B[1-1] H2H
WF27/09/13FK Rus Saint Petersb 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/13Sever Murmansk 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
WF17/09/13Torpedo Vladimir 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
WF14/09/13Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/13Spartak Kostroma 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
LF04/09/13FK Vologda 1:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
WF28/08/13Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
DF25/08/13Torpedo Vladimir 2:2 Khimki[0-1] H2H
WF18/08/13Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[1-1] H2H
LF04/08/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:6 Torpedo Vladimir[0-3] H2H
DF27/07/13Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
LF24/07/13Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 FK Ruan Tosno[0-1] H2H
WF18/07/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/13Strogino Moscow 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF10/07/13Tekstilshchik Ivanov 4:2 Torpedo Vladimir[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF23/06/13Znamya Truda 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF02/09/12Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/05/12Chernomorets Novoros 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir[2-0] H2H
WF21/05/12Torpedo Vladimir 5:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[2-1] H2H
DF15/05/12SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/12Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/05/12Volgar-Gazprom Astra 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
WF26/04/12Torpedo Vladimir 3:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-0] H2H
LF20/04/12Khimki 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-2] H2H
DF13/04/12Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
LF07/04/12KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
DF01/04/12Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14/01/12Torpedo moskva 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF07/11/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[2-0] H2H
DF04/11/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/11Fakel 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
WF24/10/11Khimki 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
LF17/10/11Torpedo Vladimir 0:2 Chernomorets Novoros[0-2] H2H
WF14/10/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi[0-0] H2H
DF06/10/11Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF03/10/11Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 3:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
LF28/09/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-2] H2H
LF25/09/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:3 Dinamo Briansk[1-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF21/09/11Terek Grozny 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF15/09/11Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
LF12/09/11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF06/09/11Spartak Nizhniy Novg

1

2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF01/09/11Luch Energiya 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/11SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
WF22/08/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-1] H2H
LF08:30Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 Mordovya Saransk[0-2] H2H
WF12/08/11Volgar-Gazprom Astra 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir[2-1] H2H
WF09/08/11Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF17/07/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:0 Spartak Nalchik

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF11/07/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:3 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[1-3] H2H
Russia Cup
LF04/07/11FK Oryol

1

1:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/06/11Torpedo moskva 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF24/06/11Baltika Kaliningrad 1:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-2] H2H
WF17/06/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF14/06/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:3 Khimki[1-1] H2H
DF07/06/11Chernomorets Novoros 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/11Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/11Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Gazovik Orenburg[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-0] H2H
LF09:00Dinamo Briansk 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/11Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 Sibir Novosibirsk[2-2] H2H
LF03/05/11Torpedo Vladimir 0:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-1] H2H
DF28/04/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF25/04/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-1] H2H
WF18/04/11KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/11Mordovya Saransk 4:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/11Torpedo Vladimir 2:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[0-0] H2H
LF04/04/11Torpedo Vladimir 0:3 Alania Vladikavkaz

1

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF10/03/11Gefle IF

1

1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
DF22/02/11Torpedo Vladimir

1

1:1 MIKA Ashtarak[1-0] H2H
DF15/11/10Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF13/11/10Gazovik Orenburg 3:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF09/11/10Chernomorets Novoros 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF30/10/10Dnepr Smolensk 1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
DF27/10/10Lokomotiv Moscow B 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF20/10/10Torpedo Vladimir 4:2 Spartak Kostroma[1-2] H2H
DF17/10/10Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[1-1] H2H
DF10/10/10Sheksna Cherepovets 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/10Dynamo Vologda 1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-2] H2H
WF29/09/10Torpedo Vladimir 3:0 Sever Murmansk[3-0] H2H
WF04:00Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Volochanin Ratmir[1-0] H2H
WF16/09/10Torpedo-ZIL Moscow 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
DF07/09/10Dinamo Kostroma 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/10Torpedo Vladimir 2:2 FC Pskov 747[1-1] H2H
WF25/08/10Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/10FK Zelenograd 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
DF14/08/10Volga Tver 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/10Torpedo Vladimir 3:2 Fominsk[3-1] H2H
LF03/08/10Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 FK Istra[0-0] H2H
LF08:00Spartak Kostroma 1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/10Tekstilshchik Ivanov 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF08/07/10Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Sheksna Cherepovets[2-0] H2H
WF05/07/10Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Dynamo Vologda[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/10Torpedo Vladimir 1:3 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/06/10Sever Murmansk 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF17/06/10Volochanin Ratmir 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF13/06/10Torpedo Vladimir

1

3:0 Torpedo-ZIL Moscow

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF09/06/10Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Sheksna Cherepovets[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF03/06/10Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 Dinamo Kostroma[0-1] H2H
DF25/05/10FC Pskov 747 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF22/05/10Sportakademklub Mosc 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
LF14/05/10Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 FK Zelenograd[0-2] H2H
WF11/05/10Torpedo Vladimir 2:0 Volga Tver[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF07/05/10Tekstilshchik Ivanov 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF03/05/10Fominsk 1:4 Torpedo Vladimir[1-2] H2H
LF30/04/10FK Istra 1:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
WF21/04/10Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/10Torpedo Vladimir 2:0 Lokomotiv Moscow B[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF15/07/09Torpedo Vladimir 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-2] H2H
WF01/07/09Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
LF05/06/09Spartak Kostroma 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF06/08/08Torpedo Vladimir 1:4 CSKA Moscow[0-2] H2H
WF01/07/08Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF29/05/08Spartak Schelkovo 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
DF13/06/07Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
DF13/07/05Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 CSKA Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF06/07/05CSKA Moscow 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: