15:43 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sudet Stats

Sudet
Team name: Sudet
England Conference
?25/08 11:30Klubi 04 Helsinki -:- Sudet Pred. H2H
LF17/08/19Sudet

1

0:1 MP MIKELI

2

[0-1] H2H
WF10/08/19JIPPO

2

4:1 Sudet

1

[2-0] H2H
LF03/08/19Sudet

2

1:4 Kiffen Helsinki

2

[1-3] H2H
WF27/07/19Viikingit

2

3:1 Sudet

1

1

[2-1] H2H
LF13/07/19Sudet

1

0:4 MiPK Mikkeli[0-0] H2H
WF07/07/19Sudet

3

4:1 Vantaa

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/06/19NJS 2:0 Sudet

1

[2-0] H2H
WF26/06/19JaPS 6:1 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
DF19/06/19Sudet

2

0:0 Klubi 04 Helsinki[0-0] H2H
LF13/06/19Sudet 1:5 Lahden Reipas[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF04/06/19MP MIKELI

1

1:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
LF30/05/19Sudet 1:3 JIPPO[1-2] H2H
WF24/05/19Kiffen Helsinki

1

1:0 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/19Sudet

2

1:2 Viikingit

1

[0-1] H2H
DF12/05/19MiPK Mikkeli

2

0:0 Sudet

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS10/04/19KTP Kotka 0:0 Sudet H2H
DS31/03/19Mypa 0:0 Sudet H2H
Finland Kolmonen
WF07/09/18Sudet

2

4:2 Peltirumpu

2

[1-1] H2H
LF22/08/18SavU 2:3 Sudet

1

[2-2] H2H
WF03/08/18Sudet 4:0 Lappee JK[3-0] H2H
WF03/08/18Sudet 4:0 Lappee JK[3-0] H2H
LF28/07/18Kultsu Lappeenranta

3

0:3 Sudet

3

[0-1] H2H
LF18/07/18HaPK

1

0:2 Sudet

3

[0-1] H2H
LF05/07/18Ri Pa 0:3 Sudet[0-0] H2H
WF29/06/18Sudet 10:0 Union Plaani

1

[3-0] H2H
DF15/06/18Sudet

3

1:1 Kumu

3

[0-0] H2H
DF05/06/18Peltirumpu

1

2:2 Sudet

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF29/05/18Sudet

2

0:0 SavU[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/18PeKa

1

3

1:2 Sudet

2

[1-2] H2H
WF16/05/18Sudet

2

1:0 Kumu

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF11/05/18Lappee JK

2

0:6 Sudet[0-3] H2H
WF04/05/18Sudet

2

6:1 Kultsu FC II

1

[4-1] H2H
WF27/04/18Sudet

1

8:1 HaPK

1

[5-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF30/09/17JaPS 3:0 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/17Sudet 3:0 Legirus Inter

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/09/17Kiffen Helsinki

3

0:2 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
LF09/09/17Sudet

1

2

3:5 MP MIKELI

2

[0-2] H2H
DF03/09/17PK Keski Uusimaa

2

0:0 Sudet[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/17Sudet 1:2 PEPO Lappeenranta[0-2] H2H
LF09:00Lahti Akatemia

1

1:2 Sudet[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/17KTP Kotka 5:0 Sudet[3-0] H2H
DF05/08/17Sudet

1

0:0 Klubi 04 Helsinki[0-0] H2H
LF01/08/17Sudet 1:2 Kiffen Helsinki

1

[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/17MiPK Mikkeli 2:2 Sudet[1-2] H2H
DF15/07/17Sudet

2

1:1 Kultsu Lappeenranta

3

[0-1] H2H
WF08/07/17Sudet

2

2:1 JaPS

3

[2-1] H2H
WF01/07/17Legirus Inter 2:0 Sudet[2-0] H2H
LF27/06/17MP MIKELI

2

0:1 Sudet

1

[0-1] H2H
LF17/06/17Sudet

1

0:2 PK Keski Uusimaa[0-2] H2H
WF10/06/17PEPO Lappeenranta

2

2:1 Sudet

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF03/06/17Sudet 3:2 Lahti Akatemia[2-1] H2H
LF29/05/17Sudet

2

0:2 KTP Kotka[0-2] H2H
WF22/05/17Klubi 04 Helsinki

1

5:0 Sudet[3-0] H2H
LF13/05/17Sudet 1:2 MiPK Mikkeli[0-2] H2H
LF06/05/17Kultsu Lappeenranta 1:5 Sudet[0-3] H2H
DS29/04/17Sudet 0:0 Kiffen Helsinki H2H
WF01/10/16JaPS 4:2 Sudet[0-0] H2H
DF01/10/16JaPS : Sudet[-] H2H
WF25/09/16Sudet 3:2 Gnistan Helsinki

4

[0-2] H2H
DF25/09/16Sudet : Gnistan Helsinki[-] H2H
WF18/09/16MP MIKELI 2:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/16MP MIKELI : Sudet[-] H2H
DF11/09/16Sudet 1:1 FC Vaajakoski[1-1] H2H
DF10/09/16Sudet : FC Vaajakoski[-] H2H
LF04/09/16Kultsu Lappeenranta

1

0:1 Sudet[0-1] H2H
DF30/08/16Kultsu Lappeenranta : Sudet[-] H2H
DF25/08/16MPS Helsinki

1

1:1 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/08/16MPS Helsinki : Sudet[-] H2H
DF06:00Sudet : Futura Porvoo[-] H2H
WF14/08/16Lahti Akatemia

2

4:1 Sudet

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF12/08/16Lahti Akatemia : Sudet[-] H2H
Finland Ykkonen
WF07/08/16Sudet 2:0 KaPa

1

[2-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
DF04/08/16Sudet : KaPa[-] H2H
DF28/07/16PEPO : Sudet[-] H2H
DF23/07/16Sudet : SC KuFu-98[-] H2H
LF17/07/16Sudet

2

0:2 JaPS[0-0] H2H
DF17/07/16Sudet : JaPS[-] H2H
WF03/07/16Gnistan Helsinki 2:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
WF03/07/16Gnistan Helsinki 2:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
DF29/06/16FC Vaajakoski 2:2 Sudet[1-1] H2H
DF29/06/16FC Vaajakoski 2:2 Sudet[1-1] H2H
LF19/06/16Sudet

2

2:3 Kultsu Lappeenranta

3

[1-2] H2H
LF19/06/16Sudet 2:3 Kultsu Lappeenranta[1-2] H2H
DF12/06/16Sudet 2:2 MPS Helsinki[0-0] H2H
DF12/06/16Sudet 2:2 MPS Helsinki[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/16Futura Porvoo

2

2:1 Sudet

1

[1-0] H2H
WF05/06/16Futura Porvoo 2:1 Sudet[1-0] H2H
WF28/05/16Sudet 2:0 Lahti Akatemia

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/05/16Sudet 2:0 Lahti Akatemia

1

[1-0] H2H
WF11:30KaPa

4

2:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09:30KaPa 2:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
WF14/05/16Sudet

2

2:1 PEPO

2

[0-1] H2H
WF14/05/16Sudet 2:1 PEPO[0-1] H2H
LF08/05/16SC KuFu-98

1

0:2 Sudet

1

[0-1] H2H
LF08/05/16SC KuFu-98 0:2 Sudet[0-1] H2H
LF05/05/16Sudet

2

1:3 MP MIKELI

4

[0-1] H2H
LF05/05/16Sudet 1:3 MP MIKELI[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
WF03/10/15Klubi 04 Helsinki 4:1 Sudet[1-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF03/10/15Klubi 04 Helsinki 4:1 Sudet[1-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
WF27/09/15Sudet 4:0 Myllypuro

1

[2-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF27/09/15Sudet 4:0 Myllypuro

1

[2-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF19/09/15Lahti Akatemia 0:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF19/09/15Lahti Akatemia 0:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
WF06/09/15Kultsu Lappeenranta 2:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF06/09/15Kultsu Lappeenranta 2:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
DF30/08/15Viikingit 0:0 Sudet[-] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF30/08/15Viikingit 0:2 Sudet[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
WF23/08/15Sudet 1:0 Futura Porvoo[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF23/08/15Sudet 1:0 Futura Porvoo[0-0] H2H
Kazakhstan Division 1
DF16/08/15JIPPO

1

2

1:1 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
DF16/08/15JIPPO

1

1:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
DF08/08/15Sudet 0:0 Kiffen Helsinki[-] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF08/08/15Sudet 4:1 Kiffen Helsinki[2-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF05/08/15Sudet 1:2 Klubi 04 Helsinki[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF05/08/15Sudet 1:2 Klubi 04 Helsinki[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF02/08/15Myllypuro 0:2 Sudet

1

[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF02/08/15Myllypuro 0:2 Sudet[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
DF26/07/15Sudet 0:0 Lahti Akatemia[-] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF26/07/15Sudet 3:1 Lahti Akatemia[2-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
DF11/07/15Sudet 2:2 Kultsu Lappeenranta[2-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
DF11/07/15Sudet 2:2 Kultsu Lappeenranta[2-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF04/07/15Sudet 1:2 Viikingit[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF04/07/15Sudet 1:2 Viikingit[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
WF28/06/15Futura Porvoo

1

1:0 Sudet

2

[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF28/06/15Futura Porvoo 1:0 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF25/06/15Sudet 0:3 JIPPO

1

[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF25/06/15Sudet 0:3 JIPPO

1

[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
WF15/06/15Kiffen Helsinki

1

1:0 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF15/06/15Kiffen Helsinki 1:0 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF11/06/15Sudet

2

0:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF11/06/15Sudet 0:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
WF07/06/15Sudet 4:3 Myllypuro[1-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF07/06/15Sudet 4:3 Myllypuro[1-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF31/05/15Lahti Akatemia

2

2:3 Sudet[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF31/05/15Lahti Akatemia 2:3 Sudet[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF17/05/15Sudet 1:2 Kultsu Lappeenranta[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF17/05/15Sudet 1:2 Kultsu Lappeenranta[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF13/05/15Viikingit

2

0:1 Sudet

2

[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF13/05/15Viikingit 0:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF09/05/15Sudet 1:4 Futura Porvoo[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF09/05/15Sudet 1:4 Futura Porvoo[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
LF03/05/15JIPPO

2

0:2 Sudet

2

[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF03/05/15JIPPO 0:2 Sudet[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
WF28/04/15Kiffen Helsinki

1

1:0 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
WF28/04/15Kiffen Helsinki 1:0 Sudet[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF24/06/14Sudet 1:1 KaPa[0-0] H2H
Finland Suomen Cup
LF15/03/14Sudet 1:2 SiPS[0-0] H2H
LF23/02/14RiPS 0:4 Sudet[0-2] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
LF05/10/13Sudet 2:3 Futura Porvoo[2-2] H2H
WF26/09/13KTP Kotka 5:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
DF21/09/13Sudet 1:1 Lahti Akatemia[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/13FC POHU 1:5 Sudet[0-2] H2H
LF07/09/13JaPS 0:1 Sudet[0-1] H2H
LF02/09/13Sudet 0:1 Atlantis[0-1] H2H
WF24/08/13HIFK 2:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
WF18/08/13MP MIKELI 4:1 Sudet[1-1] H2H
LF11/08/13Sudet

1

1:3 PK Keski Uusimaa[1-1] H2H
WF07/08/13Futura Porvoo 2:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
DF04/08/13Sudet 1:1 KTP Kotka

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/13Lahti Akatemia 3:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
LF21/07/13Sudet 1:2 FC POHU[0-2] H2H
WF05/07/13Atlantis 2:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
LF01/07/13Sudet 0:3 HIFK[0-0] H2H
DF26/06/13Sudet 1:1 MP MIKELI[0-1] H2H
WF19/06/13PK Keski Uusimaa 3:1 Sudet[0-0] H2H
WF16/06/13Sudet 1:0 Futura Porvoo[0-0] H2H
WF08/06/13KTP Kotka 4:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
WF30/05/13Sudet 1:0 Lahti Akatemia[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/13FC POHU 1:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
WF19/05/13JaPS 2:0 Sudet[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/13Sudet 2:1 Atlantis[1-0] H2H
DF10/05/13HIFK 1:1 Sudet[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/13MP MIKELI 4:1 Sudet[1-1] H2H
LF28/04/13Sudet 1:2 PK Keski Uusimaa[1-1] H2H
LF09:30Sudet 1:2 JaPS[1-0] H2H
Finland Suomen Cup
WF03/04/13KTP Kotka 2:0 Sudet[2-0] H2H
LF10/03/13Purha II 0:5 Sudet[0-2] H2H
LF18/03/12Sudet 1:3 MP MIKELI[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
DF01/10/11Sudet 2:2 KTP Kotka[0-2] H2H
DF25/09/11Kiffen Helsinki 0:0 Sudet[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/11Sudet 2:1 MPS Helsinki[0-1] H2H
WF10/09/11Sudet 2:0 Futura Porvoo[1-0] H2H
WF04/09/11GrIFK Kauniainen 2:1 Sudet[1-1] H2H
WF27/08/11Gnistan Helsinki 2:1 Sudet[0-1] H2H
LF07:00Sudet 1:2 Atlantis[1-1] H2H
LF14/08/11KaPa 1:2 Sudet[0-2] H2H
LF07/08/11Sudet 0:1 MP MIKELI[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/11Klubi 04 Helsinki 5:0 Sudet[3-0] H2H
LF01/08/11Sudet 1:2 Pallohonka[0-0] H2H
LF24/07/11LPS Helsinki 0:2 Sudet[0-2] H2H
LF16/07/11Sudet 0:2 Lahti Akatemia[0-2] H2H
DF10/07/11KTP Kotka 1:1 Sudet[0-1] H2H
LF03/07/11Sudet 0:1 Kiffen Helsinki[0-0] H2H
WF29/06/11MPS Helsinki 3:1 Sudet[1-1] H2H
WF16/06/11Futura Porvoo 4:2 Sudet[0-0] H2H
DF11/06/11Sudet 1:1 GrIFK Kauniainen[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/11Sudet 3:2 Gnistan Helsinki[1-1] H2H
WF02/06/11Atlantis 2:0 Sudet

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/05/11Sudet 2:0 KaPa[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/11MP MIKELI 5:0 Sudet[1-0] H2H
LF18/05/11Sudet 2:6 Klubi 04 Helsinki[1-4] H2H
LF15/05/11Pallohonka 1:3 Sudet[1-3] H2H
DF07/05/11Sudet 1:1 LPS Helsinki[1-0] H2H
LF30/04/11Lahti Akatemia 1:2 Sudet[1-2] H2H
Finland Suomen Cup
WF09/04/11Gnistan Helsinki 3:0 Sudet[2-0] H2H
DF29/03/11Helsinki Diplomat SC 1:1 Sudet[1-0] H2H
LF12/03/11FC POHU 1:2 Sudet[0-1] H2H
LF26/05/10Sudet 0:1 Haka[0-1] H2H
WF13/05/10Sudet 4:0 OPS-jp[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/10PaPe 2:4 Sudet[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: