14:07 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sportakademklub Moscow Stats

Sportakademklub Moscow
Team name: Sportakademklub Moscow
Russian Matches
DF16/05/19Torpedo Moscow II

1

1:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF15/05/19Burevestnik

2

0:4 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-2] H2H
DF07/05/19SSh-75

1

2:2 Sportakademklub Mosc

3

[0-1] H2H
LF24/04/19Strogino M

2

1:2 Sportakademklub Mosc

3

[0-2] H2H
WF16/04/19Lokomotiv Moscow III

1

3:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/03/19FSM

1

2:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[-] H2H
LF22/03/19Zvezda Serpukhov 2:5 Sportakademklub Mosc

2

[1-3] H2H
WF21/03/19Strogino M

3

2:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF05/10/18Sportakademklub Mosc

3

0:7 FK Rosich

4

[0-2] H2H
WF02/10/18FSM 4:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[0-0] H2H
DF20/09/18FK Zenit Moskva

4

2:2 Sportakademklub Mosc[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF18/09/18Sportakademklub Mosc

2

0:1 SSh-75[0-1] H2H
WF05/09/18Prialit Reutov

3

1:0 Sportakademklub Mosc

3

[1-0] H2H
DF29/08/18Sportakademklub Mosc

1

1:1 Letnii Dozhdik

4

[0-1] H2H
WF24/08/18FK Zelenograd 4:2 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[2-0] H2H
WF16/08/18Sportakademklub Mosc

1

4:2 FK Vulkan

2

[1-2] H2H
WF12/07/18Sportakademklub Mosc

3

3:1 Burevestnik[2-1] H2H
LF10/07/18Sportakademklub Mosc

2

1:3 Troitsk

1

[1-1] H2H
Russian Matches
LF06/07/18Sportakademklub Mosc

1

1

1:4 FK Zelenograd

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF30/06/18Sportakademklub Mosc 7:2 Strogino M[1-1] H2H
WF27/06/18Sportakademklub Mosc

1

7:0 Lokomotiv Moscow U19

1

[3-0] H2H
WF21/06/18Sportakademklub Mosc

1

4:2 Prialit Reutov

1

[3-0] H2H
WF12/06/18Sportakademklub Mosc

1

3:1 Khimki-M

2

[2-0] H2H
WF08/06/18FK Rosich

2

2:0 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/06/18Sportakademklub Mosc

1

0:2 FSM

1

[0-1] H2H
WF25/05/18Sportakademklub Mosc

2

5:0 FK Zenit Moskva

2

[2-0] H2H
LF22/05/18SSh-75

1

3

1:2 Sportakademklub Mosc

2

1

[0-1] H2H
LF17/05/18Sportakademklub Mosc

3

2:4 Chertanovo-M

1

[1-1] H2H
LF11/05/18Letnii Dozhdik

3

1:2 Sportakademklub Mosc

4

[0-1] H2H
LF02/05/18Burevestnik 0:5 Sportakademklub Mosc

2

[0-1] H2H
WF27/04/18Sportakademklub Mosc

2

2:0 FK Zelenograd

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF24/04/18FK Vulkan

1

3

0:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/18Troitsk

1

1:0 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/18Strogino M

1

2:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/17Sportakademklub Mosc

1

2:3 Chertanovo-M[1-1] H2H
WF22/09/17Sportakademklub Mosc 3:1 Strogino M[1-1] H2H
WF11/07/17FSM

1

1

1:0 Sportakademklub Mosc

2

[1-0] H2H
LF05/07/17Sportakademklub Mosc

1

2

0:2 Troitsk[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF21/06/16Sportakademklub Mosc

1

1:2 Prialit Reutov

1

[0-0] H2H
LF21/06/16Sportakademklub Mosc 1:2 Prialit Reutov[0-0] H2H
LF02/02/15Solaris

1

0:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/10/10Fominsk 1:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-1] H2H
WF27/10/10FK Istra 5:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[3-0] H2H
LF20/10/10Sportakademklub Mosc 0:1 Dnepr Smolensk[0-1] H2H
LF17/10/10Sportakademklub Mosc 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow B[0-2] H2H
WF10/10/10Spartak Kostroma 3:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/10Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

2:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[2-0] H2H
WF29/09/10Sportakademklub Mosc 2:1 Sheksna Cherepovets[2-1] H2H
LF26/09/10Sportakademklub Mosc 1:5 Dynamo Vologda[1-5] H2H
WF19/09/10Sever Murmansk 6:3 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-0] H2H
LF08/09/10Sportakademklub Mosc 2:4 Volochanin Ratmir[1-3] H2H
Advertisements:
LF05/09/10Sportakademklub Mosc 1:2 Torpedo-ZIL Moscow[1-2] H2H
WF28/08/10Dinamo Kostroma 6:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[4-0] H2H
WF25/08/10Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/10FC Pskov 747 0:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-1] H2H
LF06/08/10Sportakademklub Mosc 1:3 FK Zelenograd[0-0] H2H
LF03/08/10Sportakademklub Mosc 0:1 Volga Tver[0-1] H2H
WF20/07/10Dnepr Smolensk 2:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[1-1] H2H
DF16/07/10Lokomotiv Moscow B 0:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-0] H2H
WF08/07/10Sportakademklub Mosc 1:0 Spartak Kostroma[0-0] H2H
DF05/07/10Sportakademklub Mosc

1

1:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[1-0] H2H
WF27/06/10Sheksna Cherepovets 1:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[1-0] H2H
WF24/06/10Dynamo Vologda 4:1 Sportakademklub Mosc[2-0] H2H
DF16/06/10Sportakademklub Mosc 2:2 Sever Murmansk[1-1] H2H
WF05/06/10Volochanin Ratmir 1:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/10Torpedo-ZIL Moscow 4:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[4-0] H2H
DF25/05/10Sportakademklub Mosc 1:1 Dinamo Kostroma

1

[0-1] H2H
LF22/05/10Sportakademklub Mosc 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-2] H2H
WF14/05/10Sportakademklub Mosc 4:1 FC Pskov 747[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/10FK Zelenograd 3:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[2-0] H2H
DF29/04/10Volga Tver 0:0 Sportakademklub Mosc[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF21/04/10Sportakademklub Mosc 0:2 Fominsk[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/10Sportakademklub Mosc 1:7 FK Istra[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: