07:13 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sokol Stats

Sokol
Team name: Sokol
Russia Div 2 Center
LF09/11/19Saturn Moscow

2

0:2 Sokol

2

[0-1] H2H
WF02/11/19Sokol

2

4:0 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2

[2-0] H2H
LF26/10/19FC Ararat Moscow

5

0:3 Sokol

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/19Sokol

3

2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/10/19FK Kaluga

2

1:1 Sokol

3

[1-1] H2H
LF05/10/19Sokol

2

0:1 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/19FK Ryazan

3

1:2 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/19Sokol 3:0 Khimki (R)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/19FK Khimik Novomoskov 1:2 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF06/09/19Sokol

1

1:1 Strogino Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/08/19Kvant Obninsk

2

0:6 Sokol[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/08/19Sokol 4:0 Rotor Volgograd B

2

[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/19Sokol

2

1:1 Saturn Moscow

2

[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/19Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2

2:2 Sokol

5

[1-0] H2H
WF01/08/19Sokol

3

3:0 FC Ararat Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF28/07/19Akron Togliatti

1

3:1 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF24/07/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

4

0:1 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/19Sokol

1

0:1 Dinamo Briansk

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10/07/19Sokol 1:0 FC Lada Togliatti[0-0] H2H
WF25/06/19Mordovya Saransk

4

3:1 Sokol

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF02/06/19Dinamo Briansk

2

0:1 Sokol

5

[0-0] H2H
LF26/05/19Sokol

1

1:2 Metallurg Lipetsk

2

[1-1] H2H
WF19/05/19FK Khimik Novomoskov

3

2:1 Sokol

1

[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/19Sokol 1:0 FK Kaluga

1

[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/19Kvant Obninsk

3

1:1 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/19Khimki (R)

1

2

1:2 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/19Sokol

1

2:0 FK Ryazan

1

4

[1-0] H2H
DS13/04/19Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Sokol H2H
WF06/04/19Sokol

1

3:1 Strogino Moscow

1

5

[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/19Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2

1

1:3 Sokol

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS18/03/19Sokol 0:0 Syzran H2H
Advertisements:
LF12/03/19Sokol

1

1:2 Syzran

3

[1-2] H2H
WF06/03/19Sokol 3:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF28/02/19Sokol

2

1:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF20/02/19FK Sochi 3:0 Sokol[2-0] H2H
WF16/02/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

2:0 Sokol

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF10/11/18Torpedo moskva

3

1:1 Sokol

3

[1-0] H2H
WF03/11/18Sokol

1

5:0 Saturn Moscow

2

[2-0] H2H
DS27/10/18Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 0:0 Sokol H2H
WF20/10/18Sokol

3

4:0 Rotor Volgograd B

4

[0-0] H2H
DF13/10/18Metallurg Lipetsk

6

1:1 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/18Sokol

2

2:1 FK Khimik Novomoskov

3

[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/18FK Kaluga

1

0:3 Sokol

1

[0-1] H2H
WF22/09/18Sokol

2

2:1 Kvant Obninsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF08:30Sokol 2:0 Khimki (R)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF09/09/18FK Ryazan

1

0:1 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF02/09/18Sokol 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
DS25/08/18Strogino Moscow 0:0 Sokol H2H
LF17/08/18Sokol

1

3

0:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-2] H2H
LF10/08/18Saturn Moscow

4

1:2 Sokol[1-0] H2H
LF03/08/18Sokol

1

0:1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Cup
DF30/07/18Sokol

1

1:1 Syzran

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF26/07/18Rotor Volgograd B

1

0:3 Sokol

1

[0-1] H2H
Russian Matches
WF25/07/18Dorozhnik Kamenka 3:0 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF18/07/18Sokol

2

2:1 Dinamo Briansk

4

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF04/07/18Sokol

1

3:0 Krylia Sovetov II

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/05/18Zenit Penza 0:3 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF20/05/18Sokol

1

1:0 FK Khimik Novomoskov

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/05/18FK Kaluga

3

1:3 Sokol

2

[1-2] H2H
WF11/05/18Sokol

3

2:0 Rotor Volgograd B

3

[1-0] H2H
LF04/05/18Strogino Moscow

1

0:1 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/18FC Ararat Moscow

2

1:1 Sokol

1

[1-1] H2H
DF21/04/18Sokol

2

2:2 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

[1-1] H2H
WF14/04/18FC Energomash Belgor

1

1:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/18Sokol

1

5

0:3 Saturn Moscow

1

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08:00Zhemchuzhina Sochi

2

1:5 Sokol

2

[0-1] H2H
LF01/02/18Sokol 0:4 Rotor Volgograd B[0-3] H2H
WF31/01/18FC Akademia 4:0 Sokol

1

[4-0] H2H
WF30/01/18Stavropolye-2009 6:2 Sokol[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/11/17Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

5:1 Sokol

1

[3-1] H2H
WF04/11/17Sokol

2

1:0 Dinamo Briansk

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/10/17Torpedo moskva

2

3:1 Sokol

2

[1-1] H2H
LF21/10/17Sokol

1

0:3 FK Ryazan

3

[0-0] H2H
DF14/10/17FK Khimik Novomoskov 2:2 Sokol[2-2] H2H
WF07/10/17Sokol

2

2:1 FK Kaluga

5

[0-1] H2H
DS30/09/17Rotor Volgograd B 0:0 Sokol H2H
WF23/09/17Sokol 3:2 Strogino Moscow[2-2] H2H
DS16/09/17Sokol : FC Ararat Moscow H2H
LF09/09/17Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 Sokol

3

[0-1] H2H
DF01/09/17Sokol

3

0:0 FC Energomash Belgor

4

[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/17Saturn Moscow 4:3 Sokol

3

[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/08/17Sokol

1

1:3 Gazovik Orenburg

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF18/08/17Sokol

4

1:1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/08/17Dinamo Briansk 2:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF07/08/17Sokol

1

1:1 FK Zenit Izhevsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF03/08/17Sokol

2

1:1 Torpedo moskva

2

[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/17FK Ryazan

2

2:1 Sokol

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/07/17FC Lada Togliatti

1

2

1:3 Sokol[1-3] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/07/17Sokol

3

2:0 Zenit Penza

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF08:00Sokol

3

1:0 Zenit Penza

1

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF04/07/17Sokol

2

1:2 Zenit Penza

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF28/06/17Sokol

1

2:2 Mordovya Saransk

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF20/05/17Sokol : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
LF20/05/17Sokol

1

3

0:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

[0-1] H2H
WF17/05/17Sokol 1:0 Khimki

1

[1-0] H2H
WF14/05/17Baltika Kaliningrad

1

1:0 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF14/05/17Baltika Kaliningrad : Sokol[-] H2H
LF10/05/17Sokol 0:3 Dynamo Moscow[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/17Sokol : Dynamo Moscow[-] H2H
DF06/05/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk : Sokol[-] H2H
WF06/05/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

3:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
WF29/04/17Sokol 1:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/04/17Sokol : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Shinnik Yaroslavl : Sokol[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Shinnik Yaroslavl : Sokol[-] H2H
LF17/04/17Sokol

1

1:2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[0-1] H2H
DF17/04/17Sokol : Neftekhimik Nizhneka[-] H2H
WF12/04/17Sokol

1

3

2:1 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
DF12/04/17Sokol : Fakel[-] H2H
DF08/04/17Sokol 0:0 Kuban Krasnodar

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/04/17Kuban Krasnodar : Sokol[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF01/04/17Sokol : Mordovya Saransk[-] H2H
DF26/03/17Sibir Novosibirsk : Sokol[-] H2H
DF19/03/17Sokol : Khimki[-] H2H
DF12/03/17SKA-Energiya Khabaro : Sokol[-] H2H
DF08/03/17Sokol : Spartak Tambov[-] H2H
LF08/03/17Sokol

1

1:4 Spartak Tambov

1

[1-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF03/02/17Zhemchuzhina Sochi

1

1:0 Sokol

1

[1-0] H2H
LF31/01/17Sokol

1

1:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF26/11/16FK Ruan Tosno

2

5:2 Sokol[2-0] H2H
DF26/11/16FK Ruan Tosno : Sokol[-] H2H
LF19/11/16Sokol

1

2

0:4 Spartak Moscow II

2

[0-1] H2H
DF19/11/16Sokol : Spartak Moscow II[-] H2H
DF13/11/16Luch Energiya : Sokol[-] H2H
LF13/11/16Luch Energiya 0:3 Sokol[0-2] H2H
WF09/11/16Sokol

2

2:1 Spartak Nalchik[0-1] H2H
DF09/11/16Sokol : Spartak Nalchik[-] H2H
DF05/11/16Sokol

3

0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

[0-0] H2H
DF05/11/16Sokol : Volgar-Gazprom Astra[-] H2H
WF30/10/16Sokol

2

1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[1-0] H2H
DF30/10/16Sokol : Baltika Kaliningrad[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF22/10/16Dynamo Moscow 1:1 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
DF22/10/16Dynamo Moscow : Sokol[-] H2H
LF09:00Sokol

2

0:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-3] H2H
DF06:00Sokol : Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[-] H2H
DF08/10/16Tyumen

1

1:1 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
DF08/10/16Tyumen : Sokol[-] H2H
DF02/10/16Sokol

3

2:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[2-2] H2H
DF02/10/16Sokol : Shinnik Yaroslavl[-] H2H
DF26/09/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

2:2 Sokol

3

[1-1] H2H
DF26/09/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka : Sokol[-] H2H
LF17/09/16Fakel

2

1:2 Sokol

2

[0-2] H2H
DF17/09/16Fakel : Sokol[-] H2H
DF10/09/16Kuban Krasnodar

2

0:0 Sokol

4

[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/16Sokol : Kuban Krasnodar[-] H2H
DF03/09/16Mordovya Saransk

2

0:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/09/16Mordovya Saransk : Sokol[-] H2H
DF28/08/16Sokol 1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/16Sokol : Sibir Novosibirsk[-] H2H
Russia Cup
WF24/08/16Volga Ulyanovsk

1

1:0 Sokol

5

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF21/08/16Khimki

1

0:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/16Khimki : Sokol[-] H2H
LF17/08/16Sokol

1

2:3 SKA Khabarovsk

2

[1-1] H2H
DF17/08/16Sokol : SKA-Energiya Khabaro[-] H2H
Sweden Division 1
DF13/08/16Spartak Tambov

3

0:0 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF13/08/16Spartak Tambov : Sokol[-] H2H
LF06/08/16Sokol

5

1:2 FK Ruan Tosno

2

[0-1] H2H
DF06/08/16Sokol : FK Ruan Tosno[-] H2H
DF31/07/16Spartak Moscow II : Sokol[-] H2H
DF27/07/16Sokol : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF23/07/16Spartak Nalchik

1

1:1 Sokol

3

[1-0] H2H
DF23/07/16Spartak Nalchik : Sokol[-] H2H
WF16/07/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

2:1 Sokol

3

[1-1] H2H
DF16/07/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra : Sokol[-] H2H
DF11/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:1 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
DF11/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Sokol[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/07/16Sokol 2:3 Syzran

1

[2-1] H2H
LF05/07/16Sokol 2:3 Syzran[2-1] H2H
WF02/07/16Kryliya Sovetov 1:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
WF02/07/16Kryliya Sovetov 1:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF27/06/16Sokol

1

2:2 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-1] H2H
DF27/06/16Sokol 2:2 Spartak Tambov[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF21/05/16Sokol

1

0:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/16Sokol 0:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF06:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

3

0:1 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
LF04:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Sokol

1

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[2-1] H2H
WF10/05/16Sokol 2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[2-1] H2H
WF06/05/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/16Sokol

1

0:2 Orenburg

4

[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/16Sokol 0:2 Gazovik Orenburg[0-2] H2H
WF25/04/16Tom Tomsk

1

2:1 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/16Tom Tomsk 2:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/16Sokol

1

3:2 FK Ruan Tosno

1

2

[2-1] H2H
WF18/04/16Sokol 3:2 FK Ruan Tosno

1

[2-1] H2H
DF11/04/16Arsenal Tula

4

0:0 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
DF11/04/16Arsenal Tula 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/16Sokol 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/16Sokol 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF27/03/16Sokol

3

3:2 Fakel

3

[0-1] H2H
WF27/03/16Sokol 3:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF20/03/16Spartak Moscow II 4:3 Sokol[3-2] H2H
WF20/03/16Spartak Moscow II 4:3 Sokol[3-2] H2H
DF16/03/16Sokol 0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

[0-0] H2H
DF16/03/16Sokol 0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/16Baltika Kaliningrad

2

0:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/16Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/15Sokol

3

2:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF29/11/15Sokol 2:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF25/11/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

0:0 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF25/11/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/15Sokol 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/15Sokol 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF06:00Sokol

3

2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04:00Sokol 2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
DF07/11/15Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Sokol

6

[0-2] H2H
LF07/11/15Luch Energiya 2:3 Sokol[0-2] H2H
WF01/11/15Sokol

3

1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/15Sokol 1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

2:0 Sokol

2

[2-0] H2H
WF25/10/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:0 Sokol[2-0] H2H
LF19/10/15Sokol 0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[0-1] H2H
LF19/10/15Sokol 0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF08:00Orenburg

2

2:1 Sokol

2

[1-1] H2H
WF06:00Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 Sokol[1-1] H2H
LF11/10/15Sokol 1:2 Tom Tomsk

1

[1-1] H2H
LF11/10/15Sokol 1:2 Tom Tomsk[1-1] H2H
WF04/10/15FK Ruan Tosno

2

1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/15FK Ruan Tosno 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Sokol

4

1:1 Arsenal Tula

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Sokol 1:1 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/09/15Sokol

2

2:4 Anzhi Makhachkala

2

[1-1] H2H
LF23/09/15Sokol 2:4 Anzhi Makhachkala[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF19/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:1 Sokol

2

[1-0] H2H
DF19/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Sokol 3:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Sokol 3:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Fakel

1

1:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Fakel 1:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
DF30/08/15Sokol 2:2 Spartak Moscow II

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/08/15Sokol 2:2 Spartak Moscow II[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
WF26/08/15Sokol

1

1:0 Orenburg

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF26/08/15Sokol 1:0 Gazovik Orenburg[0-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
WF23/08/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

3:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF23/08/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
DF17/08/15Sokol

1

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

4

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF17/08/15Sokol 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
LF10/08/15Sibir Novosibirsk

3

1:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF10/08/15Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF03/08/15Sokol

3

2:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

3

[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/15Sokol 2:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
DF27/07/15Torpedo Armavir

3

0:0 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/07/15Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF20/07/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

1:2 Sokol[0-1] H2H
LF20/07/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:2 Sokol[0-1] H2H
LF11:59Sokol

1

0:1 Luch Energiya

4

[0-0] H2H
LF09:59Sokol 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF11/07/15Tyumen

1

1:2 Sokol

1

[1-0] H2H
LF11/07/15Tyumen 1:2 Sokol[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/06/15Sokol

1

6:0 Zenit Penza

2

[2-0] H2H
WF30/06/15Sokol 6:0 Zenit Penza[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/05/15Sokol 0:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF30/05/15Sokol 0:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/15Petrotrest

4

0:3 Sokol

3

[0-1] H2H
LF24/05/15Petrotrest 0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
DF16/05/15Sokol 2:2 Orenburg

1

2

[0-2] H2H
DF16/05/15Sokol 2:2 Gazovik Orenburg

1

[0-2] H2H
DF10/05/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra

4

1:1 Sokol

3

[0-1] H2H
DF10/05/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra 1:1 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/15Sokol

1

1:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

2

[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/15Sokol

1

1:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
DF25/04/15Baltika Kaliningrad

1

1:1 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/15Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Sokol

2

2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala

4

[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Sokol 2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala[1-0] H2H
DF12/04/15Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

2:2 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/04/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/15Sokol

1

0:2 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[0-1] H2H
LF05/04/15Sokol 0:2 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
WF29/03/15Tyumen

3

1:0 Sokol

2

[1-0] H2H
WF29/03/15Tyumen 1:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
LF22/03/15Sokol

1

1:2 FK Ruan Tosno

3

[1-1] H2H
LF22/03/15Sokol 1:2 FK Ruan Tosno[1-1] H2H
WF18/03/15Tom Tomsk

1

2:1 Sokol

1

[0-1] H2H
WF18/03/15Tom Tomsk 2:1 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF14/03/15Sokol

1

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/15Sokol 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF22/02/15FK Ruan Tosno 1:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF17/02/15Sokol 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF13/02/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF22/11/14Sokol 1:2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[1-1] H2H
DF18/11/14SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF14/11/14Sokol 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF08/11/14Kryliya Sovetov 2:1 Sokol

1

[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/14Sokol 1:1 Petrotrest[0-0] H2H
DF25/10/14Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/14Sokol 1:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
WF11/10/14Volga Nizhny Novgoro 2:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF05/10/14Sokol

1

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-1] H2H
WF29/09/14Anzhi Makhachkala 3:0 Sokol[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF25/09/14Sokol 0:5 FC Krasnodar[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF20/09/14Sokol 1:4 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-2] H2H
LF13/09/14Sibir Novosibirsk 0:2 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF07/09/14Sokol 2:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF30/08/14Volga Ulyanovsk 0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/08/14FK Ruan Tosno 2:1 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/08/14Sokol 1:1 Tom Tomsk[0-1] H2H
WF09/08/14SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Sokol

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/08/14Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:3 Sokol[0-2] H2H
DF27/07/14Sokol 2:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-1] H2H
LF19/07/14Luch Energiya 0:1 Sokol[0-1] H2H
LF12/07/14Sokol 0:1 Kryliya Sovetov[0-0] H2H
LF06/07/14Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF05/06/14FK Kaluga 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF30/05/14Sokol 3:0 FK Ryazan[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/14Fakel 2:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
WF19/05/14Sokol 2:1 Zenit Penza[0-1] H2H
LF13/05/14Avangard 2:3 Sokol[1-2] H2H
WF08/05/14Sokol 2:1 Vityaz Podolsk[1-0] H2H
LF02/05/14Spartak Tambov 1:2 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF26/04/14Sokol 4:0 Dinamo Briansk[2-0] H2H
LF21/04/14Spartak Moscow II

2

0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF09:00Sokol 3:1 FK Oryol[2-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF02/03/14CSKA Moscow 2:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/02/14Sokol 2:4 Changchun Yatai[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF03/11/13Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF31/10/13Sokol 1:1 Kryliya Sovetov

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/10/13Sokol 3:1 Lokomotiv Liski[1-0] H2H
LF22/10/13Zodiak Staryi Oskol

1

0:3 Sokol[0-2] H2H
WF16/10/13Sokol 2:0 FK Podolie[0-0] H2H
LF10/10/13Metallurg Vyksa

1

0:3 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/13FK Ryazan 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/13Sokol 2:1 Fakel[1-1] H2H
DF24/09/13Zenit Penza 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/13Sokol 2:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/13Vityaz Podolsk 4:2 Sokol[1-2] H2H
WF09/09/13Sokol 5:0 Spartak Tambov

1

[2-0] H2H
DF05/09/13Dinamo Briansk 2:2 Sokol[1-2] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/09/13Sokol 0:0 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF28/08/13Sokol 3:0 Spartak Moscow II[2-0] H2H
DF22/08/13FK Oryol 2:2 Sokol[1-1] H2H
DF17/08/13Sokol 2:2 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF13/08/13Metallurg Lipetsk 1:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF09/08/13Lokomotiv Liski 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF04/08/13Sokol 1:1 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-0] H2H
LF30/07/13FK Podolie

1

1:2 Sokol[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/07/13Zenit Penza 0:4 Sokol[0-3] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/07/13Sokol 1:0 Metallurg Vyksa[1-0] H2H
WF16/07/13Sokol 2:0 FK Kaluga[1-0] H2H
LF05/06/13Spartak Tambov 0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF31/05/13Sokol 2:1 Metallurg Vyksa[2-0] H2H
LF26/05/13FK Oryol 0:4 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF21/05/13Sokol 0:0 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-0] H2H
DF16/05/13FK Ryazan 1:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/13Sokol 3:0 FK Kaluga[3-0] H2H
WF06/05/13Zenit Penza 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF01/05/13Sokol 0:0 FK Podolie[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/13Lokomotiv Liski 1:2 Sokol[1-1] H2H
WF21/04/13Sokol 4:0 FK Gubkin[2-0] H2H
LF16/04/13Avangard 0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF16/03/13Sokol 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF13/03/13Kyrgyzstan 1:2 Sokol[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF28/10/12Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF22/10/12Sokol 1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF17/10/12Arsenal Tula 2:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
LF11/10/12Sokol 0:2 Vityaz Podolsk[0-1] H2H
LF06/10/12Metallurg Vyksa

1

0:2 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/12Sokol 1:0 FK Oryol[1-0] H2H
LF25/09/12Zodiak Staryi Oskol 0:5 Sokol[0-3] H2H
WF19/09/12Sokol

1

2:1 FK Ryazan[1-1] H2H
DF14/09/12FK Kaluga 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/12Sokol 1:0 Zenit Penza[1-0] H2H
DF05/09/12FK Podolie 1:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/09/12Sokol 1:2 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/08/12Sokol 2:0 Lokomotiv Liski[0-0] H2H
WF22/08/12FK Gubkin 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF18/08/12Sokol 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF14/08/12Sokol 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/12Sokol 1:1 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF05/08/12Sokol 4:1 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF31/07/12Fakel 2:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF26/07/12Sokol 1:1 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
LF21/07/12FK Podolie 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF16/07/12Sokol 4:0 Spartak Tambov[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF03/07/12Rotor Volgograd 1:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF04/06/12FK Ryazan 3:3 Sokol[1-3] H2H
LF29/05/12Sokol 0:3 FK Gubkin[0-1] H2H
WF23/05/12Lokomotiv Liski 3:0 Sokol[2-0] H2H
LF17/05/12Sokol 0:3 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-2] H2H
DF11/05/12FK Podolie 1:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF05/05/12Sokol 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/12FK Oryol 1:1 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF23/04/12Sokol 2:1 FK Kaluga[1-1] H2H
DF17/04/12Spartak Tambov 1:1 Sokol[0-1] H2H
WF29/10/11Sokol 1:0 Zenit Penza[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/11Avangard 2:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
LF17/10/11Sokol

1

0:1 Vityaz Podolsk

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/10/11Sokol 2:0 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[2-0] H2H
WF05/10/11Zodiak Staryi Oskol 2:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/11Sokol 1:1 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/11FK Gubkin 2:1 Sokol[1-1] H2H
WF16/09/11Sokol 3:0 Lokomotiv Liski[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/11Metallurg Lipetsk 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF04/09/11Sokol 3:0 FK Podolie[1-0] H2H
DF29/08/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:4 Sokol

1

[2-1] H2H
WF23/08/11Sokol 3:1 FK Oryol[3-1] H2H
LF17/08/11FK Kaluga 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF11/08/11Sokol 5:1 Spartak Tambov

1

[3-1] H2H
LF05/08/11Zenit Penza 1:3 Sokol[0-2] H2H
LF20/07/11Sokol 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF13/07/11Vityaz Podolsk

1

1:3 Sokol[1-1] H2H
LF07/07/11FK Ryazan 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF29/06/11Sokol 2:0 FK Gubkin[0-0] H2H
DF23/06/11Lokomotiv Liski

1

0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF17/06/11Sokol 3:3 Metallurg Lipetsk[2-1] H2H
WF11/06/11FK Podolie 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF03/06/11Sokol 1:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF28/05/11FK Oryol 2:1 Sokol[2-1] H2H
DF22/05/11Sokol 1:1 FK Kaluga[1-1] H2H
LF16/05/11Spartak Tambov 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF12/05/11Sokol 0:0 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF08/05/11Sokol 0:0 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
WF02/05/11Avangard 4:1 Sokol[2-1] H2H
LF26/04/11Sokol 2:3 Vityaz Podolsk[2-3] H2H
DF17/04/11Sokol 3:3 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[1-2] H2H
LF30/10/10Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/10Sokol 2:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/10Dynamo Kirov 1:2 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF10/10/10Gazovik Orenburg 8:1 Sokol[3-1] H2H
DF04/10/10Sokol 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF27/09/10Gornyak Uchaly 1:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/10Sokol 0:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
WF13/09/10Zenit-Izhevsk 4:1 Sokol[3-1] H2H
WF07/09/10Sokol 3:1 Rubin Kazan B[1-0] H2H
WF31/08/10Akademia Togliatti 3:2 Sokol[1-2] H2H
WF24/08/10Sokol 2:0 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/10Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF10/08/10Sokol 1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
LF26/07/10Volga Ulyanovsk 0:2 Sokol[0-2] H2H
WF19/07/10Sokol 2:0 Dynamo Kirov[2-0] H2H
DF11/07/10Sokol 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/10Chelyabinsk

1

1:3 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/10Sokol 0:3 Mordovya Saransk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF26/06/10Sokol 0:1 Gornyak Uchaly[0-0] H2H
DF18/06/10Tyumen 4:4 Sokol[2-3] H2H
Russia Cup
WF14/06/10Sokol 4:1 Dynamo Kirov[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/06/10Sokol 2:0 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-0] H2H
DF03/06/10Rubin Kazan B 1:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/10Sokol 3:1 Akademia Togliatti[3-0] H2H
LF19/05/10Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF08:30Sokol 2:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF11/05/10Sokol 0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/10Nosta Novotroitsk 0:2 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF29/04/10Akademia Togliatti 0:1 Sokol[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/04/10Sokol 1:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: