11:04 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Shirak Gjumri B Stats

Shirak Gjumri B
Team name: Shirak Gjumri B
Armenia Division 2
WF13/06/19Banants B

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

4

[1-0] H2H
DS01/06/19Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Erebuni H2H
WF28/05/19Ararat-Armenia B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
WF09:00Shirak Gjumri B

2

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DS13/05/19Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Ararat Yerevan II H2H
WF07/05/19Banants C 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
DF03/05/19Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:2 Banants B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF29/04/19Shirak Gjumri B

3

1:4 Rail Locomotive

2

[1-0] H2H
WF23/04/19Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/19Shirak Gjumri B

1

2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/19Yerevan FC

1

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF04/04/19Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Ararat-Armenia B[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/19Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:0 Se Wan Boy[0-0] H2H
DS11/03/19Erebuni 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B H2H
LF04/03/19Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:3 Shirak Gjumri B

5

[0-2] H2H
LF08/12/18Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

0:2 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[0-1] H2H
WF03/12/18Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:0 Banants C

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/11/18Rail Locomotive

3

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF26/11/18Shirak Gjumri B

1

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF23/11/18Pyunik B

1

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF05/11/18Shirak Gjumri B

2

0:2 Yerevan FC[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/18Se Wan Boy

2

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/18Banants B 5:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[2-0] H2H
WF08/10/18Shirak Gjumri B 5:0 Erebuni[2-0] H2H
WF01/10/18Ararat-Armenia B

1

1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[0-0] H2H
LF27/09/18Shirak Gjumri B

3

0:5 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
DS24/09/18Shirak Gjumri B : Ararat Yerevan II H2H
DF17/09/18Banants C

2

2

2:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/09/18Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:3 Rail Locomotive[1-1] H2H
LF27/08/18Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF24/08/18Shirak Gjumri B

2

1:2 Pyunik B

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09:00Yerevan FC 6:1 Shirak Gjumri B

4

[5-0] H2H
LF06/08/18Shirak Gjumri B 1:2 Se Wan Boy[0-2] H2H
LF06/08/18Shirak Gjumri B 1:2 Se Wan Boy[0-2] H2H
LF28/05/18Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
DS21/05/18FC Artsakh 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B H2H
WF14/05/18FC Lori 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/05/18Shirak Gjumri B 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/18Banants B

1

3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF23/04/18Shirak Gjumri B 3:1 Erebuni

1

[1-0] H2H
WF16/04/18Pyunik B 6:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/18Shirak Gjumri B

3

1:0 FC Avan Academy

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/04/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
WF26/03/18Alashkert B Martuni

4

1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF22/03/18Shirak Gjumri B

3

2:1 Banants B

2

[1-1] H2H
LF19/03/18Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:4 FC Artsakh[0-2] H2H
LF12/03/18Shirak Gjumri B

3

1:2 FC Lori

1

[1-0] H2H
WF05/03/18Ararat Yerevan II

5

2:1 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF30/11/17FC Avan Academy

1

6:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[3-0] H2H
WF27/11/17Erebuni

2

3:1 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[2-0] H2H
LF05:00Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:3 Pyunik B

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DS06/11/17FC Avan Academy 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B H2H
DF30/10/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

4

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-1] H2H
WF16/10/17FC Artsakh

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/09/17FC Lori

6

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[2-0] H2H
DF18/09/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/09/17Banants B

2

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/17Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Erebuni

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/08/17Pyunik B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[0-0] H2H
DF14/08/17Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:2 FC Avan Academy[1-0] H2H
WF30/05/17Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[3-0] H2H
LF22/05/17Shirak Gjumri B 0:4 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/17Pyunik B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DS02/05/17Shirak Gjumri B : Erebuni H2H
WF02/05/17Erebuni 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
DF28/04/17Gandzasar Kapan B : Shirak Gjumri B[-] H2H
DF25/04/17Shirak Gjumri B : Banants B[-] H2H
DS18/04/17Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni H2H
WF11/04/17Ararat Yerevan II

3

1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-0] H2H
DF06/03/17Shirak Gjumri B

3

0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF02/12/16Banants B 7:1 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-1] H2H
LF28/11/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/16Shirak Gjumri B

3

1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

4

[0-1] H2H
DS07/11/16Shirak Gjumri B : FC Kotayk Abovyan H2H
WF31/10/16Pyunik B

2

4:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[3-0] H2H
WF24/10/16Shirak Gjumri B 4:2 Erebuni[2-1] H2H
WF17/10/16Gandzasar Kapan B

2

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:2 Banants B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/09/16Shirak Gjumri B

2

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/16Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF12/09/16FC Kotayk Abovyan

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/16Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
LF22/08/16Erebuni

1

1:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-1] H2H
LF15/08/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/16Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF09:00Shirak Gjumri B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF07:00Shirak Gjumri B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Banants B

1

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Banants B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF09/05/16Shirak Gjumri B

2

0:3 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/16Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF02/05/16MIKA Ashtarak B

1

2

5:2 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF02/05/16MIKA Ashtarak B

1

5:2 Shirak Gjumri B[2-1] H2H
WF25/04/16Shirak Gjumri B 3:0 Ulisses Yerevan B[-] H2H
DF18/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

1

[0-1] H2H
DF18/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/04/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

3:0 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[1-0] H2H
WF11/04/16Shirak Gjumri B 3:0 Alashkert B Martuni[1-0] H2H
LF05/04/16Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/16Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF24/03/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

5

1:0 Banants B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF24/03/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:0 Banants B[1-0] H2H
WF21/03/16Pyunik B

2

4:3 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[4-0] H2H
WF21/03/16Pyunik B 4:3 Shirak Gjumri B[4-0] H2H
WF14/03/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

1

1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
LF08/03/16Ulisses Yerevan B 0:3 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF08/03/16Ulisses Yerevan B 0:3 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF30/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF30/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[3-0] H2H
DF23/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF23/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF09/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
WF09/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 5:1 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
WF02/11/15Banants B

1

4:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/15Banants B 4:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF26/10/15Shirak Gjumri B 2:5 Pyunik B

2

[0-2] H2H
LF26/10/15Shirak Gjumri B 2:5 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
WF19/10/15MIKA Ashtarak B

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF19/10/15MIKA Ashtarak B 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
DF05/10/15Shirak Gjumri B

1

3:3 Ulisses Yerevan B

2

[2-1] H2H
DF05/10/15Shirak Gjumri B 3:3 Ulisses Yerevan B[2-1] H2H
DF28/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/15Shirak Gjumri B

5

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-2] H2H
LF21/09/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
WF14/09/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:1 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/15Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
Ukrainian Premier League
LF31/08/15Shirak Gjumri B

3

0:1 Banants B

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Armenia Division 2
LF31/08/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Banants B[0-1] H2H
Poland Liga 1
LF24/08/15Pyunik B

1

1:2 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF24/08/15Pyunik B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF17/08/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
DF17/08/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
WF10/08/15Ulisses Yerevan B

1

3:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF10/08/15Ulisses Yerevan B 3:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
WF04/08/15Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
WF04/08/15Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
WF27/05/15Ulisses Yerevan B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
WF27/05/15Ulisses Yerevan B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
LF21/05/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
DF18/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF18/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/15Shirak Gjumri B

1

2

1:2 Pyunik B

1

[0-2] H2H
LF12/05/15Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:2 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
DF04/05/15MIKA Ashtarak B 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-1] H2H
DF04/05/15MIKA Ashtarak B 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF27/04/15Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-1] H2H
DF27/04/15Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
WF08:00Banants B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF06:00Banants B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF13/04/15Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:1 Ulisses Yerevan B[2-1] H2H
WF13/04/15Shirak Gjumri B 2:1 Ulisses Yerevan B[2-1] H2H
DF07/04/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:1 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/15Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
WF24/03/15Shirak Gjumri B

1

6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF24/03/15Shirak Gjumri B 6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF16/03/15Pyunik B 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF16/03/15Pyunik B 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/15Shirak Gjumri B 4:2 MIKA Ashtarak B

2

[3-1] H2H
WF10/03/15Shirak Gjumri B 4:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[3-1] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
DF02/03/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:1 Shirak Gjumri B

5

[1-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
DF02/03/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF27/11/14Shirak Gjumri B 2:3 Banants B[0-1] H2H
WF21/11/14Ulisses Yerevan B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF15/11/14Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF11/11/14Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF28/10/14Shirak Gjumri B 2:3 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
LF21/10/14MIKA Ashtarak B 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/14Banants B 5:1 Shirak Gjumri B[3-0] H2H
DF22/09/14Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:1 Ulisses Yerevan B[1-0] H2H
WF06/09/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF01/09/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
WF25/08/14Pyunik B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF07:00Shirak Gjumri B 2:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[2-1] H2H
LF11/08/14Ararat Yerevan II 2:3 Shirak Gjumri B[0-2] H2H
LF07/08/14Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Banants B[0-3] H2H
WF14/06/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF09/06/14Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/14Pyunik B 5:0 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
LF29/05/14Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-4] H2H
WF23/05/14Shengavit FC

1

1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[1-1] H2H
LF05/05/14MIKA Ashtarak B 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/14Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Banants C[1-2] H2H
WF21/04/14Shirak Gjumri B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/14Banants B 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
WF08/04/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/14Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-1] H2H
LF25/03/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:3 Shengavit FC

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/14Alashkert B Martuni 4:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
LF03/03/14Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF28/11/13Banants C 4:3 Shirak Gjumri B[2-2] H2H
WF25/11/13Ararat Yerevan II 5:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-1] H2H
DF08/11/13Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Banants B[1-0] H2H
WF04/11/13Pyunik B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/13Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
WF21/10/13Shengavit FC 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
DF23/09/13MIKA Ashtarak B 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF17/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Banants C[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[2-1] H2H
WF07/09/13Banants B 3:2 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 2:1 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
LF26/08/13Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/13Shirak Gjumri B 4:3 Shengavit FC[1-3] H2H
WF30/07/13Alashkert B Martuni 4:2 Shirak Gjumri B[2-1] H2H
WF26/07/13Shirak Gjumri B 2:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
LF22/07/13Banants C 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/13Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-3] H2H
LF04/05/13MIKA Ashtarak B 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/13Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF22/04/13Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/13Banants B 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/13Shirak Gjumri B 3:0 King Deliux[0-0] H2H
LF01/04/13Impuls Dilijan B 2:5 Shirak Gjumri B[0-3] H2H
LF23/03/13Shirak Gjumri B 1:2 Alashkert[1-0] H2H
WF18/03/13Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF19/11/12Pyunik B 2:5 Shirak Gjumri B[0-2] H2H
LF12/11/12Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
DF05/11/12Shirak Gjumri B 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/12Shengavit FC 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF22/10/12Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF08/10/12King Deliux 0:3 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF18/09/12Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Impuls Dilijan B[1-0] H2H
WF08/09/12Alashkert 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF03/09/12Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
DF28/08/12Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
WF07:00MIKA Ashtarak B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/12Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
LF06/08/12Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Shengavit FC[0-1] H2H
DF30/07/12Banants B 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-2] H2H
DF07/07/12Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 King Deliux[0-1] H2H
LF02/07/12Impuls Dilijan B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
WF25/06/12Shirak Gjumri B 4:2 Alashkert[3-0] H2H
WF18/06/12Gandzasar Kapan B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
WF11/06/12Pyunik B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/12Shirak Gjumri B 4:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
DF21/05/12Shirak Gjumri B 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
LF14/05/12Shengavit FC 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF07/05/12Shirak Gjumri B 2:3 Banants B[0-3] H2H
WF30/04/12King Deliux 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF23/04/12Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Impuls Dilijan B[0-1] H2H
WF16/04/12Alashkert 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
LF10/04/12Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
DF10/10/11MIKA Ashtarak B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/11Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF23/09/11Shengavit FC 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/11Shirak Gjumri B 4:0 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
WF13/09/11Pyunik B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/11Shirak Gjumri B 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF29/08/11Pyunik C 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
DF23/08/11Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/11Shirak Gjumri B 1:4 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-2] H2H
DF09/08/11Banants B 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
LF25/07/11Shirak Gjumri B 1:2 Shengavit FC[0-1] H2H
LF04/07/11Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
LF01/07/11Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF14/06/11Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Pyunik C[1-0] H2H
DF08/06/11Impuls Dilijan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF31/05/11MIKA Ashtarak B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF24/05/11Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Banants B[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/11Shengavit FC 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/11Shirak Gjumri B 3:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/11Pyunik B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
WF19/04/11Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/11Pyunik C 0:4 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
DF05/04/11Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
WF13/11/10Banants B 7:0 Shirak Gjumri B[5-0] H2H
LF09/11/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:6 Pyunik B[0-4] H2H
WF05/11/10Gandzasar Kapan B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF30/10/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Pyunik C[0-1] H2H
DF07/10/10MIKA Ashtarak B

1

1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
LF30/09/10Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:1 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/10Ararat Yerevan 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
LF10/09/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/10Pyunik B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF13/08/10Pyunik C 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF02/07/10Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF25/06/10Impuls Dilijan B 3:2 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
LF18/06/10Shirak Gjumri B 1:2 Ararat Yerevan[1-0] H2H
WF11/06/10Shengavit FC 5:0 Shirak Gjumri B[3-0] H2H
WF04/06/10Banants B 6:1 Shirak Gjumri B[3-0] H2H
LF27/05/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/10Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF14/05/10Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Pyunik C[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/10MIKA Ashtarak B 0:4 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/10Shirak Gjumri B 3:1 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/10Ararat Yerevan 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF09/04/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: