14:34 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Salyut-Energia Belgorod Stats

Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Team name: Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Russia Div 2 Center
WF09/11/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

1:0 Strogino Moscow

2

[1-0] H2H
LF02/11/19Kvant Obninsk

1

0:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

4

1:0 Rotor Volgograd B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/19Sokol

3

2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

3:0 FC Ararat Moscow

2

[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/19Saturn Moscow

1

5:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/19Dinamo Briansk

1

1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/19Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 FK Kaluga[0-0] H2H
WF10:00Metallurg Lipetsk 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF06/09/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

0:1 FK Ryazan

2

[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/19Khimki (R)

4

7:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF24/08/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

2:1 FK Khimik Novomoskov

4

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF21/08/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

5

1:3 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF16/08/19Strogino Moscow

1

1

2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo

3

[2-0] H2H
LF09/08/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

0:1 Kvant Obninsk

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF05/08/19FK Kaluga

2

3:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF01/08/19Rotor Volgograd B

1

0:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF28/07/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

3:2 Metallurg Lipetsk

3

[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF24/07/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

4

0:1 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/19Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

0:4 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/06/19Avangard

1

3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF29/05/19Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

3

0:4 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
DF26/05/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

1:1 Rotor Volgograd B

5

[0-1] H2H
WF19/05/19Dinamo Briansk 3:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

3

[0-0] H2H
LF11/05/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

1

1:3 Metallurg Lipetsk

3

[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/19FK Khimik Novomoskov

2

0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

3

[0-0] H2H
DF27/04/19Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

5

2:2 FK Kaluga

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/19Kvant Obninsk

1

3:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

3

[1-0] H2H
DS13/04/19Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Sokol H2H
LF06/04/19FK Ryazan

1

0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF27/03/19Metallurg-OEMK

1

1:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WS23/03/19Avangard 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo H2H
Russia Division 3
DF06/11/18Khimki (R)

4

1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/18Salyut-Energia Belgo

3

0:1 Strogino Moscow

2

[0-1] H2H
DF27/10/18Torpedo moskva

2

1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/18Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:0 Saturn Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
DF13/10/18Rotor Volgograd B

4

0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF06/10/18Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Dinamo Briansk

3

[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/18Metallurg Lipetsk

4

3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[2-0] H2H
WF21/09/18Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

2:0 FK Khimik Novomoskov

1

4

[1-0] H2H
LF15/09/18FK Kaluga

1

1:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo

4

[0-2] H2H
DF09/09/18Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

2:2 Kvant Obninsk

4

[0-2] H2H
DF02/09/18Sokol 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
DS25/08/18Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 FK Ryazan H2H
LF17/08/18Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

2:3 Khimki (R)

1

1

[2-1] H2H
LF10/08/18Strogino Moscow

1

0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
LF03/08/18Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF30/07/18Metallurg Lipetsk

1

0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF26/07/18Saturn Moscow

3

0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
LF18/07/18Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:3 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/03/15Salyut-Energia Belgo

3

2:4 Nosta Novotroitsk[2-3] H2H
Advertisements:
LF23/03/15Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:4 Nosta Novotroitsk[2-3] H2H
LF18/02/15Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF15/05/14Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/14Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF05/05/14Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/14Petrotrest 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/14Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/14Arsenal Tula 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF06:00Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/14Rotor Volgograd 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF04/04/14Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 Spartak Nalchik[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/14Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF23/03/14Baltika Kaliningrad 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF16/03/14Alania Vladikavkaz 3:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/03/14Rotor Volgograd 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF23/11/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
DF17/11/13FK Angusht Nazran 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF10/11/13Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:2 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/13Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF30/10/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Dynamo Moscow[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 2
WF27/10/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[3-0] H2H
WF23/10/13Gazovik Orenburg 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF18/10/13Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/13Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF07/10/13Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:1 Petrotrest[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/13Mordovya Saransk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF22/09/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 Arsenal Tula[1-0] H2H
WF16/09/13Torpedo moskva 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF10/09/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Rotor Volgograd[1-0] H2H
WF05/09/13Spartak Nalchik 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/09/13Mitos Novocherkassk 1:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/08/13Luch Energiya 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF23/08/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[2-0] H2H
LF12/08/13Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

0:1 Alania Vladikavkaz

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/08/13Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/08/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 FK Angusht Nazran[2-0] H2H
WF28/07/13Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
DF23/07/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
DF18/07/13Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF13/07/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF07/07/13SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/06/13Metalist Kharkiv 3:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF25/05/13Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF20/05/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Tom Tomsk[1-0] H2H
LF13/05/13Rotor Volgograd 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
DF07/05/13Petrotrest 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
DF29/04/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
LF22/04/13Torpedo moskva 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/04/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Spartak Nalchik[0-1] H2H
LF09/04/13SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

0:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF02/04/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
DF25/03/13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
LF19/03/13Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-1] H2H
WF12/03/13Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF19/11/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/11/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/12Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Khimki[0-1] H2H
WF22/10/12Tom Tomsk 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF15/10/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Rotor Volgograd[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF08/10/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
WF02/10/12Volgar-Gazprom Astra 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/09/12Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:2 Spartak Moscow[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF21/09/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF17/09/12Spartak Nalchik 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF10/09/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-1] H2H
WF06/09/12Metallurg Kuzbass 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/09/12FK Gubkin 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/08/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-1] H2H
WF22/08/12Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/12Neftekhimik Nizhneka 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF30/07/12Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF23/07/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[1-2] H2H
LF16/07/12Khimki 0:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
LF10/07/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Sibir Novosibirsk[1-1] H2H
WF04/06/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 FK Kaluga

1

[2-0] H2H
WF29/05/12Spartak Tambov 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF23/05/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/12Avangard 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF11/05/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 6:1 Vityaz Podolsk[2-0] H2H
DF05/05/12Sokol 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF29/04/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 FK Ryazan[3-0] H2H
LF23/04/12FK Gubkin 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Lokomotiv Liski[0-1] H2H
LF29/10/11Metallurg Lipetsk 0:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-2] H2H
WF23/10/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 FK Podolie[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/11Zodiak Staryi Oskol 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF11/10/11FK Oryol 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 7:2 FK Oryol[3-2] H2H
DF29/09/11FK Kaluga

1

1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
DF22/09/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:2 Spartak Tambov[2-1] H2H
LF16/09/11Zenit Penza 1:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
WF10/09/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF04/09/11Vityaz Podolsk 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
DF29/08/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:4 Sokol

1

[2-1] H2H
DF23/08/11FK Ryazan 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
DF17/08/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 FK Gubkin[0-0] H2H
LF11/08/11Lokomotiv Liski 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF05/08/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-0] H2H
LF20/07/11FK Podolie 0:4 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF13/07/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[1-1] H2H
WF07/07/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 FK Kaluga[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF04/07/11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF29/06/11Spartak Tambov 2:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-2] H2H
WF23/06/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 Zenit Penza[1-0] H2H
WF17/06/11Avangard 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF11/06/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 Vityaz Podolsk[1-0] H2H
LF03/06/11Sokol 1:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF28/05/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 FK Ryazan[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/11FK Gubkin 4:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
WF16/05/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:0 Lokomotiv Liski[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF12/05/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:3 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF08/05/11Metallurg Lipetsk 0:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF02/05/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 FK Podolie[1-0] H2H
DF26/04/11Zodiak Staryi Oskol 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/11FK Oryol 0:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
LF06/11/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF03/11/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:4 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/10Avangard 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
LF17/10/10FK Volgograd

1

0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF08:30Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
LF06/10/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[0-1] H2H
DF03/10/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/10FC Krasnodar 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF22/09/10Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF08:30Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:2 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
DF11/09/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
WF03/09/10Dynamo St.Petersburg 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF31/08/10Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF24/08/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

2

[1-0] H2H
WF13/08/10Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/10KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Kuban Krasnodar[1-1] H2H
LF30/07/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Khimki[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF13/07/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:4 Rostov FK[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09/07/10Luch Energiya 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
WF06/07/10SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/07/10Rotor Volgograd 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF23/06/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF15/06/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 FK Volgograd

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/06/10Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

1:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[1-1] H2H
WF04/06/10Spartak Nizhniy Novg 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF01/06/10Mordovya Saransk 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 FC Krasnodar[1-0] H2H
WF21/05/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/10Dinamo Briansk 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF10/05/10Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
LF02/05/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Dynamo St.Petersburg[1-1] H2H
DF29/04/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
DF21/04/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF18/04/10Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
DF31/03/10Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/10Khimki 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF04/11/09Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-2] H2H
DF01/11/09FK Anzhi 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Chernomorets Novoros[1-0] H2H
WF22/10/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 FC Krasnodar[1-0] H2H
WF08:00Vityaz Podolsk 3:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
DF11/10/09Nosta Novotroitsk 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF03/10/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:2 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-1] H2H
LF30/09/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/09Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/09Spartak Nizhniy Novg 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF08/09/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 5:1 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

[2-0] H2H
WF31/08/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
WF20/08/09Sibir Novosibirsk 4:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
WF17/08/09Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF09/08/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 MVD Russia[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 5:2 Lokomotiv Chita[3-1] H2H
DF29/07/09KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/07/09Volga Nizhny Novgoro 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF15/07/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:2 FK Moscow[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09/07/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 FK Anzhi[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/09Olimpia Volgograd 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/06/09Chernomorets Novoros 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[1-0] H2H
WF24/06/09FC Krasnodar 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF16/06/09Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:1 Vityaz Podolsk[1-0] H2H
WF13/06/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 Nosta Novotroitsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/06/09Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF02/06/09Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
WF25/05/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[1-0] H2H
LF22/05/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:2 Spartak Nizhniy Novg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF08:00Metallurg Lipetsk 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/09Luch Energiya 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/09SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/09Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/09MVD Russia 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
LF08/04/09Lokomotiv Chita 1:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF31/03/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
DF28/03/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[0-0] H2H
DF06/11/08Dinamo Briansk 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF03/11/08Rostov FK 3:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[3-0] H2H
WF24/10/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:2 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
LF17/10/08Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
LF04:00Metallurg Kuzbass 0:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
WF08/10/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[2-1] H2H
WF28/09/08Vityaz Podolsk

1

1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/08Nosta Novotroitsk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/08SKA Rostov 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF08/09/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Sport Academ Club Mo[0-1] H2H
WF05/09/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala[1-0] H2H
DF29/08/08Mashuk-KMV

1

2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
DF26/08/08Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF19/08/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[1-1] H2H
LF12/08/08Chernomorets Novoros 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/08Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF06/08/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF29/07/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-1] H2H
WF26/07/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 Zvezda Irkutsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/07/08Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
LF05/07/08Torpedo moskva 1:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/07/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 Rostov FK[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/06/08Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
DF24/06/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Metallurg Kuzbass

1

[0-0] H2H
LF17/06/08Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF05:00Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF07/06/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:2 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:3 Nosta Novotroitsk

1

[0-3] H2H
LF28/05/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 SKA Rostov[0-1] H2H
WF18/05/08Sport Academ Club Mo 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/08Anzhi Makhachkala

1

2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[2-0] H2H
WF08/05/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:1 Mashuk-KMV[1-1] H2H
WF05/05/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[1-0] H2H
WF29/04/08KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF26/04/08Volga Ulyanovsk 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[1-0] H2H
LF19/04/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:2 Kuban Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
DF16/04/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Chernomorets Novoros[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/08SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF06/04/08Zvezda Irkutsk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Dinamo Briansk[1-1] H2H
LF27/03/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Rostov FK[1-0] H2H
WF05/11/07Dinamo Briansk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF02/11/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/07Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/07Mashuk-KMV 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF16/10/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[2-1] H2H
WF13/10/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[1-0] H2H
WF06/10/07Nosta Novotroitsk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF03/10/07Sodovik Sterlitamak 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
WF23/09/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/07Baltika Kaliningrad 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF12/09/07Torpedo moskva 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 3:0 Spartak MZK[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/07Terek Grozny 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF23/08/07Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
DF16/08/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
LF13/08/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:2 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-2] H2H
WF05/08/07SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF02/08/07Zvezda Irkutsk 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF27/07/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 SKA Rostov[1-0] H2H
WF10/07/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:1 Alania Vladikavkaz[4-1] H2H
WF07/07/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
WF03/07/07Tekstilshchik Ivanov 3:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
WF30/06/07Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF27/06/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF20/06/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
WF17/06/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Sodovik Sterlitamak[2-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF13/06/07Chernomorets Novoros 2:3 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09/06/07KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
WF06/06/07Mordovya Saransk 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
WF30/05/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF27/05/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:1 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
LF20/05/07Spartak MZK 2:4 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-2] H2H
WF17/05/07Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
LF10/05/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Terek Grozny[0-1] H2H
WF07/05/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/07Metallurg Kuzbass 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
DF27/04/07Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 2:1 Zvezda Irkutsk[1-1] H2H
DF10/04/07SKA Rostov 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/07Avangard 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
DF28/03/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF21/06/06Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Kuban Krasnodar[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: