05:13 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Pyunik B Stats

Pyunik B
Team name: Pyunik B
Armenia Division 2
WF13/06/19Pyunik B

2

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF01/06/19Ararat Yerevan II 0:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
DF28/05/19Yerevan FC 2:2 Pyunik B

1

[2-0] H2H
WF25/05/19Pyunik B 2:1 Banants C[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/19Pyunik B

1

0:2 Se Wan Boy

1

[0-2] H2H
WF13/05/19Banants B

2

1:0 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
WS06/05/19Pyunik B 3:0 Erebuni H2H
WF29/04/19Ararat-Armenia B 3:1 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
DF25/04/19Pyunik B

1

1:1 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-0] H2H
WF16/04/19Shirak Gjumri B

1

2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
LF01/04/19Rail Locomotive 0:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF28/03/19Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
LF11/03/19Pyunik B

2

3:4 Ararat Yerevan II[2-3] H2H
LF07/03/19Pyunik B 0:3 Yerevan FC[0-2] H2H
WF04/03/19Se Wan Boy 2:1 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
LF08/12/18Pyunik B

2

1:3 Banants B

1

[0-2] H2H
LF03/12/18Erebuni 1:3 Pyunik B

2

[1-2] H2H
LF30/11/18Pyunik B 1:4 Ararat-Armenia B[0-2] H2H
DF26/11/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

1:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF23/11/18Pyunik B

1

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF05/11/18Banants C

1

1:2 Pyunik B

2

[1-1] H2H
DF29/10/18Pyunik B

3

0:0 Rail Locomotive

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/18Yerevan FC 7:1 Pyunik B[5-1] H2H
DS20/10/18Pyunik B 0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B H2H
DF08/10/18Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF27/09/18Pyunik B 0:2 Se Wan Boy[0-0] H2H
DS24/09/18Banants B : Pyunik B H2H
WF18/09/18Pyunik B

2

3:0 Erebuni

1

[2-0] H2H
DF02/09/18Ararat-Armenia B

2

3:3 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/18Pyunik B

2

1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
LF24/08/18Shirak Gjumri B

2

1:2 Pyunik B

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF21/08/18Pyunik B

3

1:1 Banants C

3

[1-1] H2H
WF06/08/18Rail Locomotive 1:0 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF06/08/18Rail Locomotive 1:0 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/05/18Banants B

1

1:4 Pyunik B

2

[1-4] H2H
WF21/05/18Pyunik B 4:0 Erebuni[2-0] H2H
LF14/05/18Pyunik B

2

0:3 FC Artsakh

1

[0-2] H2H
LF07/05/18FC Avan Academy

1

0:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/18Pyunik B 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/04/18Alashkert B Martuni

3

3:2 Pyunik B

2

[3-1] H2H
WF16/04/18Pyunik B 6:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/18FC Lori 2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/18Pyunik B

1

5:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[2-0] H2H
LF26/03/18Pyunik B

1

1

0:3 Banants B[0-3] H2H
LF22/03/18Gandzasar Kapan B

3

0:4 Pyunik B

2

[0-2] H2H
DF19/03/18Erebuni

1

1:1 Pyunik B

4

[1-0] H2H
WF12/03/18FC Artsakh

1

5:0 Pyunik B

1

[4-0] H2H
LF05/03/18Pyunik B

2

1:2 FC Avan Academy

3

[1-2] H2H
WF27/11/17Pyunik B

1

2

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/11/17Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:3 Pyunik B

3

[1-1] H2H
LF06/11/17Pyunik B 1:2 FC Lori[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF30/10/17Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF23/10/17Banants B 3:1 Pyunik B

2

[2-0] H2H
LF16/10/17Pyunik B

2

2:3 Erebuni

2

[1-3] H2H
LF25/09/17Pyunik B

1

0:1 FC Artsakh

1

[0-1] H2H
WF18/09/17FC Avan Academy

1

2:0 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF11/09/17Pyunik B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-1] H2H
LF28/08/17Alashkert B Martuni 3:4 Pyunik B

1

[1-3] H2H
WF21/08/17Pyunik B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/17FC Lori

2

2:1 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF07/08/17Pyunik B 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
LF29/05/17Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Pyunik B[0-4] H2H
LF22/05/17Pyunik B 2:4 Banants B[1-2] H2H
LF16/05/17Alashkert B Martuni 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/17Pyunik B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/17Pyunik B : Ararat Yerevan II[-] H2H
DF25/04/17Pyunik B : Erebuni[-] H2H
WF18/04/17Pyunik B

1

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF10/04/17Banants B

3

2:1 Pyunik B

2

[1-1] H2H
WF03/04/17Pyunik B 5:2 Alashkert B Martuni[4-1] H2H
LF02/12/16Erebuni 1:8 Pyunik B[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
DF28/11/16Gandzasar Kapan B

1

1:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF21/11/16Pyunik B

2

2:1 Banants B

3

[1-0] H2H
DF08/11/16Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/16Pyunik B

2

4:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[3-0] H2H
DF07:00Pyunik B

2

1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-1] H2H
WF03/10/16Pyunik B

2

8:0 Erebuni

1

[3-0] H2H
WF26/09/16Pyunik B 4:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/16Banants B

2

3:1 Pyunik B[3-1] H2H
WF12/09/16Pyunik B

1

5:0 Alashkert B Martuni[2-0] H2H
WF29/08/16Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
DF22/08/16Pyunik B

3

1:1 FC Kotayk Abovyan

2

[1-0] H2H
WF15/08/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:1 Pyunik B

1

[1-1] H2H
LF27/05/16Pyunik B 1:3 MIKA Ashtarak B

1

[0-3] H2H
LF27/05/16Pyunik B 1:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-3] H2H
LF20/05/16Ulisses Yerevan B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF20/05/16Ulisses Yerevan B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Pyunik B

2

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Pyunik B 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF09/05/16Shirak Gjumri B

2

0:3 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/16Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF02/05/16Pyunik B

1

1

1:5 Ararat Yerevan II[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/16Pyunik B

1

1:5 Ararat Yerevan II[0-2] H2H
DF25/04/16Banants B

1

2:2 Pyunik B

3

[1-1] H2H
DF25/04/16Banants B 2:2 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
WF18/04/16Alashkert B Martuni

3

3:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF18/04/16Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF11/04/16MIKA Ashtarak B

2

1:0 Pyunik B

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/16MIKA Ashtarak B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/16Pyunik B

1

3

3:2 Banants B

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/16Pyunik B

1

3:2 Banants B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/16Pyunik B 3:0 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/16Gandzasar Kapan B

4

1:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF24/03/16Gandzasar Kapan B 1:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF21/03/16Pyunik B

2

4:3 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[4-0] H2H
WF21/03/16Pyunik B 4:3 Shirak Gjumri B[4-0] H2H
WF14/03/16Ararat Yerevan II

2

1:0 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF30/11/15Pyunik B

1

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF30/11/15Pyunik B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
WF23/11/15Pyunik B 1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/11/15Pyunik B 1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
LF09/11/15Ulisses Yerevan B

1

2:3 Pyunik B

2

[1-1] H2H
LF09/11/15Ulisses Yerevan B 2:3 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
WF02/11/15Pyunik B 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF02/11/15Pyunik B 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF26/10/15Shirak Gjumri B 2:5 Pyunik B

2

[0-2] H2H
LF26/10/15Shirak Gjumri B 2:5 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
WF22/10/15Banants B

2

3:0 Pyunik B

1

[2-0] H2H
WF22/10/15Banants B 3:0 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
LF19/10/15Pyunik B

3

0:1 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-1] H2H
LF19/10/15Pyunik B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

2:1 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
WF28/09/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
DF21/09/15MIKA Ashtarak B

3

3:3 Pyunik B

3

[1-3] H2H
DF21/09/15MIKA Ashtarak B 3:3 Pyunik B[1-3] H2H
LF11/09/15Pyunik B

1

1:3 Ulisses Yerevan B

3

[1-2] H2H
LF11/09/15Pyunik B 1:3 Ulisses Yerevan B[1-2] H2H
Ukrainian Premier League
DF31/08/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Pyunik B[-] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF31/08/15Gandzasar Kapan B 1:4 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
Poland Liga 1
LF24/08/15Pyunik B

1

1:2 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Armenia Division 2
LF24/08/15Pyunik B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF09:00Ararat Yerevan II

4

2:0 Pyunik B

4

[1-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF07:00Ararat Yerevan II 2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
WF10/08/15Pyunik B

2

3:1 Banants B

1

[1-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF10/08/15Pyunik B 3:1 Banants B[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/15Pyunik B 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/15Pyunik B 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF28/05/15Pyunik B

3

2:1 MIKA Ashtarak B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF28/05/15Pyunik B 2:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-1] H2H
LF22/05/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF22/05/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF18/05/15Pyunik B 1:5 Banants B[1-2] H2H
LF18/05/15Pyunik B 1:5 Banants B[1-2] H2H
LF12/05/15Shirak Gjumri B

1

2

1:2 Pyunik B

1

[0-2] H2H
LF12/05/15Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:2 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
WF07/05/15MIKA Ashtarak B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/15MIKA Ashtarak B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/15Pyunik B

2

3:0 Alashkert B Martuni

4

[2-0] H2H
WF04/05/15Pyunik B 3:0 Alashkert B Martuni[2-0] H2H
LF28/04/15Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF28/04/15Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF21/04/15Ulisses Yerevan B

2

1:3 Pyunik B

3

[0-1] H2H
LF21/04/15Ulisses Yerevan B 1:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF07/04/15Pyunik B

3

0:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/15Pyunik B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/15Pyunik B 6:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
DF23/03/15Banants B

2

2:2 Pyunik B[1-2] H2H
DF23/03/15Banants B 2:2 Pyunik B[1-2] H2H
LF16/03/15Pyunik B 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF16/03/15Pyunik B 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/15Alashkert B Martuni

2

4:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/03/15Alashkert B Martuni 4:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF02/03/15Pyunik B

2

6:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF28/11/14Pyunik B 3:1 Ulisses Yerevan B[2-1] H2H
WF21/11/14Pyunik B 4:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[2-1] H2H
LF10/11/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:4 Pyunik B[2-1] H2H
DF03/11/14Pyunik B 1:1 Banants B[1-1] H2H
LF28/10/14Shirak Gjumri B 2:3 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
DF21/10/14Pyunik B 1:1 Alashkert B Martuni[1-0] H2H
DF06/10/14Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/14Ulisses Yerevan B 1:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF22/09/14MIKA Ashtarak B 2:1 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
WF06/09/14Pyunik B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF29/08/14Banants B 2:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/14Pyunik B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
WF19/08/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/14Pyunik B 3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF05/08/14Pyunik B 3:0 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-0] H2H
DF14/06/14Pyunik B 2:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
DF09/06/14Shengavit FC 1:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/14Pyunik B 5:0 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
LF30/05/14Alashkert B Martuni 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/14Pyunik B 7:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[5-0] H2H
LF19/05/14Banants C 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF12/05/14Pyunik B 3:2 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-2] H2H
LF06/05/14Banants B 2:3 Pyunik B[1-3] H2H
WF21/04/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF14/04/14Pyunik B 0:3 Shengavit FC[0-1] H2H
WF08/04/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/14Pyunik B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF24/03/14MIKA Ashtarak B 0:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF05:00Pyunik B 1:2 Banants C[1-2] H2H
WF10/03/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
LF03/03/14Pyunik B

2

1:2 Banants B

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/13Pyunik B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-2] H2H
DF08/11/13Shengavit FC 2:2 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
WF04/11/13Pyunik B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/13Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF21/10/13Pyunik B 1:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/13Banants C 1:4 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/13Pyunik B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
DF25/09/13Banants B 1:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/13Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/13Pyunik B 2:1 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 2:1 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
DF26/08/13Pyunik B 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF19/08/13MIKA Ashtarak B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
WF05/08/13Pyunik B 2:1 Banants C[2-1] H2H
LF31/07/13Ararat Yerevan II 3:5 Pyunik B[1-2] H2H
LF26/07/13Pyunik B 1:3 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/13Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-3] H2H
DF04/05/13Pyunik B 1:1 Shengavit FC[0-1] H2H
LF29/04/13Banants B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/13Pyunik B 3:0 King Deliux[0-0] H2H
LF15/04/13Impuls Dilijan B 0:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/13Pyunik B 3:2 Alashkert[0-1] H2H
WF01/04/13Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
WF23/03/13Pyunik B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF18/03/13Pyunik B 1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
LF19/11/12Pyunik B 2:5 Shirak Gjumri B[0-2] H2H
LF09/11/12Shengavit FC 0:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF05/11/12Pyunik B 2:0 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF29/10/12King Deliux 0:3 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF22/10/12Pyunik B 3:1 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
WF08/10/12Alashkert 3:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
DF18/09/12Pyunik B 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF08/09/12Ararat Yerevan II 1:4 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
WF03/09/12MIKA Ashtarak B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/12Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
LF20/08/12Pyunik B 3:5 Shengavit FC[2-2] H2H
LF13/08/12Banants B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF06/08/12Pyunik B 1:3 King Deliux[0-1] H2H
LF30/07/12Impuls Dilijan B 1:4 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
LF07/07/12Pyunik B 1:2 Alashkert[1-0] H2H
DF02/07/12Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
WF25/06/12Pyunik B 3:0 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
LF18/06/12Pyunik B 0:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF11/06/12Pyunik B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF04/06/12Shengavit FC 0:2 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
LF21/05/12Pyunik B 0:1 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/12King Deliux 2:3 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
WF07/05/12Pyunik B 3:2 Impuls Dilijan B[2-0] H2H
WF30/04/12Alashkert 2:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
DF23/04/12Pyunik B 5:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-3] H2H
DF16/04/12Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
DF10/04/12MIKA Ashtarak B 2:2 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
WF10/10/11Gandzasar Kapan B 4:1 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF04/10/11Pyunik B 3:0 Pyunik C[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/11Impuls Dilijan B 0:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
DF23/09/11Pyunik B 2:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-1] H2H
LF19/09/11Banants B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF13/09/11Pyunik B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF07/09/11Shengavit FC 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/11Pyunik B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF07:00Pyunik B 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/11Pyunik C 2:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF01/08/11Pyunik B 1:2 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
DF25/07/11MIKA Ashtarak B 2:2 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
LF08/07/11Pyunik B 1:2 Banants B[0-2] H2H
LF01/07/11Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF20/06/11Pyunik B 1:2 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
LF14/06/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:6 Pyunik B[0-3] H2H
LF31/05/11Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/11Pyunik B 3:0 Pyunik C[1-0] H2H
WF07:00Impuls Dilijan B 6:1 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
DF10/05/11Pyunik B 0:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/11Banants B 2:0 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
LF26/04/11Pyunik B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
WF19/04/11Shengavit FC 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/11Pyunik B 5:0 Ararat Yerevan II[4-0] H2H
WF13/11/10Pyunik B 4:0 Pyunik C[2-0] H2H
LF09/11/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:6 Pyunik B[0-4] H2H
WF05/11/10Pyunik B 1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
LF02/11/10Pyunik B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan[0-0] H2H
LF30/10/10Impuls Dilijan B 0:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF27/10/10Shengavit FC 0:3 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/10Pyunik B 2:2 Banants B[1-1] H2H
LF10/09/10Gandzasar Kapan B 0:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF02/09/10Pyunik C 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/10Pyunik B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF20/08/10MIKA Ashtarak B 0:4 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
LF12/08/10Pyunik B 0:1 Impuls Dilijan B[0-1] H2H
LF06/08/10Ararat Yerevan 1:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF30/06/10Pyunik B 4:0 Shengavit FC[2-0] H2H
WF25/06/10Banants B 4:0 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
DF11/06/10Pyunik B 0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/10Pyunik B 6:2 Pyunik C[4-0] H2H
LF31/05/10Pyunik B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan[0-0] H2H
LF27/05/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/10Pyunik B 1:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/10Impuls Dilijan B 1:3 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/10Shengavit FC 0:3 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/10Pyunik B 4:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/10Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: