20:32 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Proleter Stats

Proleter
Team name: Proleter
Serbian Superliga
?23/11 10:00FK Vozdovac Beograd -:- Proleter Pred. H2H
DS09/11/19Proleter 0:0 Radnicki Nis H2H
LF02/11/19Proleter 0:2 Crvena Zvezda[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/19Habitpharm Javor

2

1:0 Proleter

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/10/19Backa Topola

1

1:1 Proleter

1

[0-0] H2H
Serbia Cup
WF23/10/19Indjija

2

2:1 Proleter

4

[2-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
WF19/10/19Proleter

3

2:1 Radnik Surdulica

1

[0-0] H2H
Serbia Cup
WF09/10/19Proleter

1

2:1 Habitpharm Javor

2

[0-1] H2H
Serbian Superliga
DF05/10/19FK Rad Beograd

1

1:1 Proleter

5

[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/19Proleter

1

2:0 FK Napredak Krusevac

3

[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/19Macva Sabac

2

0:1 Proleter

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF14/09/19Proleter

2

0:3 Partizan Belgrade

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/09/19Indjija

2

1:2 Proleter

3

[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/19Proleter

2

0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

4

[0-0] H2H
WF14:00Cukaricki Stankom

2

2:1 Proleter

1

4

[0-0] H2H
LF11/08/19Proleter

3

0:1 FK Spartak Zlatibor

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF06/08/19Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
DF02/08/19Mladost Lucani

1

3

1:1 Proleter

1

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF29/07/19Proleter

2

0:2 Hatta

3

[0-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
DF27/07/19Proleter

4

2:2 FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/07/19Proleter

1

0:2 FK Kabel Novi Sad

1

[0-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
WF21/07/19Radnicki Nis 3:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF13/07/19Proleter 0:0 Slaven Koprivnica[0-0] H2H
WF08/07/19FC Shakhtar Donetsk< 3:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DS07/07/19Zorya 0:0 Proleter H2H
WF19/05/19Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/19Proleter

1

0:1 Crvena Zvezda[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/19Cukaricki Stankom

1

3:0 Proleter

2

[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/19Proleter 2:3 Radnicki Nis

4

[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/19FK Napredak Krusevac 2:0 Proleter

2

[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/19Proleter

4

0:1 Mladost Lucani

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF13/04/19Vojvodina Novi Sad

3

0:1 Proleter

2

[0-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
WF07/04/19Crvena Zvezda 4:0 Proleter

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/19Proleter

1

0:0 Dinamo Vranje

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/03/19Proleter

1

3:0 FK Backa Backa Palan

1

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/03/19FK Spartak Zlatibor 0:3 Proleter[-] H2H
Serbian Superliga
WF16/03/19Macva Sabac

1

2:1 Proleter

3

[1-1] H2H
DF10/03/19Proleter

3

0:0 FK Rad Beograd

3

[0-0] H2H
DF06/03/19Zemun

5

0:0 Proleter

2

[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/19Proleter

1

2:0 Mladost Lucani

2

[1-0] H2H
WF23/02/19Partizan Belgrade

4

3:0 Proleter

1

1

[3-0] H2H
DF16/02/19Proleter

4

0:0 Radnik Surdulica

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF02/02/19FK Vitebsk 1:1 Proleter[1-1] H2H
WF01/02/19Proleter 1:0 Cracovia Krakow[0-0] H2H
WF30/01/19Zorya

4

1:0 Proleter

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/01/19FK Backa Topola

3

4:2 Proleter[3-1] H2H
Serbian Superliga
DF16/12/18Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

0:0 Proleter

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF09/12/18Proleter

3

0:0 Cukaricki Stankom

2

[0-0] H2H
DF05/12/18FK Napredak Krusevac

1

1:1 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
DF01/12/18Proleter

3

2:2 FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

[0-1] H2H
DF24/11/18FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

0:0 Proleter

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF09/11/18Proleter

1

1:2 Radnicki Nis[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/18Proleter

3

0:2 Crvena Zvezda

2

[0-1] H2H
LF31/10/18Dinamo Vranje

3

2:4 Proleter

2

[1-1] H2H
LF27/10/18FK Backa Backa Palan

3

0:1 Proleter

3

[0-1] H2H
WF20/10/18Proleter

2

1:0 Macva Sabac

1

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF13/10/18Proleter 0:1 FK Spartak Zlatibor [0-1] H2H
Serbian Superliga
LF06/10/18FK Rad Beograd

3

1:3 Proleter

2

[1-1] H2H
WF30/09/18Proleter

1

4:1 Zemun

2

[3-0] H2H
Ser-Mon Cup
DF26/09/18Proleter

2

1:1 Mladost Lucani[0-1] H2H
Serbian Superliga
WF22/09/18Mladost Lucani

4

1:0 Proleter

2

[0-0] H2H
LF15/09/18Proleter

2

0:1 Partizan Belgrade

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/09/18MTK Hungaria 1:0 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
DF01/09/18Radnik Surdulica 0:0 Proleter

6

[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/18Proleter

2

0:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/18Cukaricki Stankom

2

1:0 Proleter

3

[0-0] H2H
DF11/08/18Proleter

2

1:1 FK Napredak Krusevac

3

[1-0] H2H
LF06/08/18FK Spartak Zlatibor 0:4 Proleter

2

[0-2] H2H
WF28/07/18Proleter

2

2:1 FK Vozdovac Beograd[0-0] H2H
WF22/07/18Radnicki Nis 3:1 Proleter

1

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF15/07/18Spartak Moscow

2

3:0 Proleter

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF04/07/18NK Rudar Velenje

1

1:1 Proleter

1

[0-1] H2H
LF26/06/18Proleter

1

0:2 Rubin Kazan[0-1] H2H
DS23/06/18Proleter 0:0 Zvi Jerzy Da H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF31/05/18Indjija

1

1:1 Proleter[0-1] H2H
WF26/05/18Proleter

2

2:0 Teleoptik

5

[0-0] H2H
LF20/05/18Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

1:3 Proleter

2

[0-1] H2H
DS12/05/18Proleter 0:0 Novi Pazar H2H
LF06/05/18FK Sindelic Nis

2

0:3 Proleter[0-3] H2H
WF02/05/18Proleter 6:0 Jagodina[1-0] H2H
LF28/04/18CSK Pivara Celarevo 1:3 Proleter[1-2] H2H
LF21/04/18Proleter 2:3 Metalac Gornji Milan[1-1] H2H
LF15/04/18FK Buducnost Dobanov 1:3 Proleter[1-1] H2H
WF11/04/18Proleter

1

3:0 Dinamo Vranje

4

[2-0] H2H
DF07/04/18FK Bezanija 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/18Proleter

1

2:2 Karadjordje Topola

1

[1-1] H2H
WF28/03/18Proleter

4

5:1 Radnicki Pirot

3

[2-0] H2H
LF09:00FK Temnic 0:1 Proleter[0-1] H2H
WF11/03/18Proleter 1:0 Sevojno Uzice

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/02/18Proleter 2:0 Decic Tuzi

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/02/18Radnik Surdulica 3:1 Proleter

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/01/18FK Backa Backa Palan

1

2:1 Proleter

1

[1-1] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
WF24/11/17Proleter

2

1:0 Indjija

3

[0-0] H2H
WF18/11/17Teleoptik 4:0 Proleter[3-0] H2H
WF11/11/17Proleter

3

2:0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

5

[0-0] H2H
DF05/11/17Novi Pazar 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/17Proleter

2

1:0 FK Sindelic Nis

4

[1-0] H2H
Ser-Mon Cup
WF25/10/17Mladost Lucani

2

5:1 Proleter

2

[3-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF21/10/17Jagodina 2:2 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/17Proleter 3:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo[1-0] H2H
LF08/10/17Metalac Gornji Milan

3

1:2 Proleter

4

[1-2] H2H
WF02/10/17Proleter

2

3:1 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

[3-0] H2H
WF25/09/17Dinamo Vranje

4

1:0 Proleter

2

[1-0] H2H
Ser-Mon Cup
LF20/09/17Metalac Gornji Milan 1:2 Proleter[0-1] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
WF15/09/17Proleter

3

3:2 FK Bezanija

3

[0-2] H2H
DS09/09/17Karadjordje Topola : Proleter H2H
LF03/09/17Radnicki Pirot

4

1:2 Proleter

1

[1-1] H2H
WF28/08/17Proleter

1

3:0 FK Temnic

2

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF12/07/17Proleter

2

0:2 Macva Sabac

2

[0-2] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DS28/05/17Jagodina : Proleter H2H
DS21/05/17Proleter : FK Buducnost Dobanov H2H
Advertisements:
DS08:00OFK Beograd : Proleter H2H
DS13/05/17Proleter : FK Sindelic Nis H2H
DS07/05/17CSK Pivara Celarevo : Proleter H2H
WF03/05/17Proleter

1

2:0 BSK Borca

4

[1-0] H2H
WF28/04/17OFK Odzaci

1

3:1 Proleter

2

[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/17Proleter : Kolubara[-] H2H
DS15/04/17Radnicki Pirot : Proleter H2H
WF10/04/17Proleter

5

3:1 Indjija

2

[1-1] H2H
WF08/10/16Proleter

2

1:0 OFK Odzaci

3

[0-0] H2H
Ser-Mon Cup
LF21/09/16Proleter

2

0:1 Habitpharm Javor

1

[0-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
WF29/05/16Proleter 3:0 Dinamo Vranje[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/16Proleter 3:0 Dinamo Vranje[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/16FK Bezanija 2:1 Proleter[1-1] H2H
WF26/05/16FK Bezanija 2:1 Proleter[1-1] H2H
DF21/05/16Proleter 1:1 BSK Borca[1-1] H2H
DF21/05/16Proleter 1:1 BSK Borca[1-1] H2H
J-League Division 3
WF14/05/16FK Sindelic Nis 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
WF14/05/16FK Sindelic Nis 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF08/05/16Proleter 3:1 FK Sloga Petrovac na[1-0] H2H
WF08/05/16Proleter 3:1 FK Sloga Petrovac na[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF04/05/16Zemun

1

3

1:0 Proleter

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/16Zemun

1

1:0 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
DF30/04/16Proleter 2:2 Kolubara[2-0] H2H
WF23/04/16FK Backa Backa Palan 2:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/16FK Backa Backa Palan 2:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/16Proleter 1:0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/16Proleter 1:0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/16Indjija 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/16Indjija 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF02/04/16Proleter

1

1:0 FK Donji Srem Pecinc

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/03/16FK Loznica 1:1 Proleter[1-0] H2H
DF19/03/16Proleter 0:0 Sevojno Uzice

1

[0-0] H2H
DF19/03/16Proleter 0:0 Sevojno Uzice

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/03/16FK Napredak Krusevac 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF05/03/16CSK Pivara Celarevo 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF03/02/16Proleter 1:2 Radnicki Nis[1-2] H2H
LF03/02/16Proleter 1:2 Radnicki Nis[1-2] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF21/11/15Dinamo Vranje 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF21/11/15Dinamo Vranje 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF14/11/15Proleter

2

0:0 FK Bezanija

4

[0-1] H2H
WF14/11/15Proleter 3:1 FK Bezanija[0-1] H2H
DF07/11/15BSK Borca 0:0 Proleter[0-1] H2H
LF07/11/15BSK Borca 0:1 Proleter[0-1] H2H
WF01/11/15Proleter 1:0 FK Sindelic Nis[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/15Proleter 1:0 FK Sindelic Nis[1-0] H2H
Serbia Cup
LF28/10/15Proleter

2

0:1 Jagodina

4

[0-0] H2H
LF28/10/15Proleter 0:1 Jagodina[0-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF24/10/15FK Sloga Petrovac na

1

1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/15FK Sloga Petrovac na

1

1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF18/10/15Proleter 0:0 Zemun[-] H2H
DF18/10/15Proleter 3:3 Zemun[1-2] H2H
WF10/10/15Kolubara 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF10/10/15Kolubara 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/15Proleter 0:1 FK Backa Backa Palan[0-1] H2H
LF03/10/15Proleter 0:1 FK Backa Backa Palan[0-1] H2H
DF26/09/15Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/15Proleter 3:2 Indjija[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/15Proleter 3:2 Indjija[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/15FK Donji Srem Pecinc 1:2 Proleter[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/15FK Donji Srem Pecinc 1:2 Proleter[0-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
DF05/09/15Proleter 0:0 FK Loznica[-] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF05/09/15Proleter

1

1:1 FK Loznica[1-0] H2H
DF29/08/15Sevojno Uzice

3

1:1 Proleter

3

[0-0] H2H
DF29/08/15Sevojno Uzice 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
Kazakhstan Division 1
DF22/08/15Proleter 0:0 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF22/08/15Proleter 0:0 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
DF15/08/15Proleter 0:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo[0-0] H2H
DF15/08/15Proleter 0:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF16/07/15Indjija 0:0 Proleter[-] H2H
LF15/07/15Indjija 1:2 Proleter

2

[1-1] H2H
LF15/07/15Indjija 1:2 Proleter

2

[1-1] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF23/05/15Proleter

2

1:1 FK Sloga Petrovac na

2

[1-1] H2H
DF23/05/15Proleter 1:1 FK Sloga Petrovac na[1-1] H2H
DF16/05/15FK Bezanija 0:0 Proleter[-] H2H
WF16/05/15FK Bezanija 3:1 Proleter[2-0] H2H
LF13/05/15Proleter

1

1

0:1 BSK Borca

1

1

[0-1] H2H
LF13/05/15Proleter

1

0:1 BSK Borca

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/05/15Sloga Kraljevo

1

3:2 Proleter[2-2] H2H
WF09/05/15Sloga Kraljevo 3:2 Proleter[2-2] H2H
DF02/05/15Proleter 0:0 FK Moravac Mrstane[-] H2H
WF02/05/15Proleter 4:1 FK Moravac Mrstane[0-1] H2H
DF29/04/15Sevojno Uzice 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF29/04/15Sevojno Uzice 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/15Proleter 0:0 Kolubara[-] H2H
LF25/04/15Proleter 0:2 Kolubara[0-1] H2H
WF19/04/15Metalac Gornji Milan

2

2:1 Proleter

3

[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Metalac Gornji Milan 2:1 Proleter[1-0] H2H
DF15/04/15Proleter 0:0 Indjija[-] H2H
WF15/04/15Proleter 2:0 Indjija[2-0] H2H
DF11/04/15FK Backa Backa Palan 0:0 Proleter[-] H2H
WF11/04/15FK Backa Backa Palan 1:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
LF05/04/15Proleter 0:3 Habitpharm Javor[0-1] H2H
DF04/04/15Proleter 0:0 Habitpharm Javor[-] H2H
DF01/04/15Macva Sabac 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF28/03/15Macva Sabac

3

0:0 Proleter

3

[0-0] H2H
WF22/03/15Proleter 2:1 FK Sindelic Nis

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/03/15Proleter 2:1 FK Sindelic Nis

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/03/15Jedinstvo Putevi

2

0:0 Proleter

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/03/15Jedinstvo Putevi 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/15Radnik Surdulica 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF05:30Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF01/02/15FK Napredak Krusevac 1:1 Proleter[0-1] H2H
LF29/01/15Proleter 0:1 OFK Beograd[0-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF23/11/14FK Sloga Petrovac na 1:1 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
WF15/11/14Proleter

1

3:1 FK Bezanija[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/14BSK Borca 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/14Proleter 4:1 Sloga Kraljevo[3-0] H2H
Serbia Cup
WF29/10/14FK Spartak Zlatibor 2:0 Proleter

1

[2-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
LF25/10/14FK Moravac Mrstane 0:2 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF18/10/14Proleter 1:0 Sevojno Uzice[0-0] H2H
DF12/10/14Kolubara 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/14Proleter 2:1 Metalac Gornji Milan

1

[1-1] H2H
WF30/09/14Indjija 2:1 Proleter[2-0] H2H
WF20/09/14Proleter 1:0 FK Backa Backa Palan[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/14Habitpharm Javor 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF06/09/14Proleter 1:0 Macva Sabac[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/14FK Sindelic Nis 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/14Proleter 3:1 Jedinstvo Putevi[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/14Proleter 0:0 Radnik Surdulica[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/07/14Proleter 1:0 Hapoel Haifa[1-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
WF28/05/14Proleter 2:1 Sloga Kraljevo[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/14Borac Cacak 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/14Proleter 2:0 Mladost Lucani[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/14FK Dolina Padina 2:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/14Proleter 1:1 FK Smederevo

1

[0-1] H2H
WF26/04/14Radnik Surdulica 1:0 Proleter

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Proleter 2:1 Timok[1-1] H2H
WF16/04/14FK Bezanija 2:1 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
WF12/04/14Proleter 3:1 Indjija[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/14FK Sloga Petrovac na 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF29/03/14Proleter 2:1 FK Sindelic Nis[0-1] H2H
WF22/03/14BSK Borca

1

2:1 Proleter[0-1] H2H
LF15/03/14Proleter 0:1 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/14Jedinstvo Putevi 1:1 Proleter[1-1] H2H
DF01/03/14Teleoptik 1:1 Proleter[0-1] H2H
WF23/11/13Sloga Kraljevo 3:1 Proleter[2-1] H2H
WF05:00Proleter 1:0 Borac Cacak[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/13Mladost Lucani 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF02/11/13Proleter 1:0 FK Dolina Padina[1-0] H2H
WF26/10/13FK Smederevo 2:1 Proleter[2-1] H2H
WF19/10/13Proleter 4:0 Radnik Surdulica[1-0] H2H
WF12/10/13Timok 1:0 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/10/13Proleter 0:0 FK Bezanija[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/13Indjija

1

1:5 Proleter[1-2] H2H
Serbia Cup
LF25/09/13Proleter 0:3 Crvena Zvezda[0-1] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
LF21/09/13Proleter 3:4 FK Sloga Petrovac na[2-1] H2H
DF14/09/13FK Sindelic Nis 1:1 Proleter[0-1] H2H
DF08/09/13Proleter 2:2 BSK Borca

1

[1-0] H2H
DF31/08/13Metalac Gornji Milan 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/13Proleter 2:2 Jedinstvo Putevi[1-1] H2H
WF09:30Proleter 2:0 Teleoptik[1-0] H2H
WF05/06/13Proleter 5:3 FK Radnicki Nova Paz[3-2] H2H
WF01/06/13Sloga Kraljevo 1:0 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/13Proleter 2:1 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-0] H2H
DF22/05/13Cukaricki Stankom 3:3 Proleter[1-1] H2H
LF18/05/13Proleter 0:2 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/13Proleter 3:1 Kolubara[2-1] H2H
WF11/05/13Jedinstvo Putevi 2:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/13Proleter 5:2 Timok[2-2] H2H
LF01/05/13Novi Sad 0:4 Proleter[0-2] H2H
WF27/04/13Proleter 1:0 FK Bezanija[1-0] H2H
WF21/04/13Mladenovac 2:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Proleter 2:1 Mladost Lucani

1

[1-1] H2H
LF13/04/13Indjija 0:2 Proleter[0-1] H2H
DF06/04/13Proleter 0:0 FK Vozdovac Beograd[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/13Borac Cacak 1:2 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF23/03/13FK Banat Zrenjanin 4:0 Proleter

1

[1-0] H2H
DF09/03/13Teleoptik 2:2 Proleter[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/01/13FK Spartak Zlatibor 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF01/12/12FK Radnicki Nova Paz 1:1 Proleter

1

[0-1] H2H
WF24/11/12Proleter 2:0 Sloga Kraljevo[2-0] H2H
WF05:00Metalac Gornji Milan 1:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF10/11/12Proleter 3:2 Cukaricki Stankom[3-0] H2H
WF03/11/12FK Napredak Krusevac 3:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/12Proleter 2:1 Jedinstvo Putevi[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/12Timok 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/12Proleter 2:0 Novi Sad[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/12FK Bezanija 3:0 Proleter

1

[3-0] H2H
WF29/09/12Proleter 1:0 Mladenovac

1

[0-0] H2H
Serbia Cup
WF26/09/12Partizan Belgrade 4:1 Proleter[4-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF22/09/12Mladost Lucani 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/12Proleter 0:0 Indjija[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/12FK Vozdovac Beograd 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/12Proleter 2:1 Borac Cacak[0-1] H2H
DF25/08/12Kolubara 2:2 Proleter[0-1] H2H
WF18/08/12Proleter 2:0 FK Banat Zrenjanin[1-0] H2H
DF11/08/12Proleter 2:2 Teleoptik[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF25/07/12Proleter 1:1 Ethnikos Achnas FC[1-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
LF06/06/12Proleter 1:2 Radnicki Nis

1

[0-1] H2H
WF01/06/12FK Napredak Krusevac 5:1 Proleter[3-1] H2H
WF26/05/12Proleter 2:0 FK Banat Zrenjanin

1

[2-0] H2H
WF23/05/12Mladenovac 2:1 Proleter[1-1] H2H
WF19/05/12Proleter 2:1 Sloga Kraljevo[0-0] H2H
DF12/05/12Novi Sad 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/12Proleter 2:1 FK Donji Srem Pecinc[1-0] H2H
LF28/04/12Mladost Lucani 0:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/12Proleter 0:0 Teleoptik

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/12Sindjelic N.

1

2:2 Proleter[0-1] H2H
DF14/04/12Proleter 0:0 Kolubara[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/12FK Bezanija 1:1 Proleter[1-0] H2H
LF04/04/12Proleter 0:1 Radnicki Sombor[0-1] H2H
DF31/03/12Cukaricki Stankom 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
LF25/03/12Srem 1:3 Proleter[0-2] H2H
DF18/03/12Proleter

1

0:0 Indjija[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/12Mladi Radnik

1

1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF26/11/11Radnicki Nis 1:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF20/11/11Proleter 2:0 FK Napredak Krusevac[1-0] H2H
LF12/11/11FK Banat Zrenjanin 1:2 Proleter[0-1] H2H
WF06/11/11Proleter

1

3:1 Mladenovac[2-1] H2H
WF30/10/11Sloga Kraljevo 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/11Proleter 1:0 Novi Sad[0-0] H2H
WF15/10/11FK Donji Srem Pecinc 3:1 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF09/10/11Proleter 2:1 Mladost Lucani[2-1] H2H
WF05/10/11Teleoptik 2:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF02/10/11Proleter 1:0 Sindjelic N.[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/11Kolubara 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF18/09/11Proleter 1:0 FK Bezanija[1-0] H2H
WF10/09/11Radnicki Sombor

1

1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF04/09/11Proleter 2:0 Cukaricki Stankom[1-0] H2H
LF28/08/11Proleter

1

1:2 Srem

1

[1-2] H2H
LF20/08/11Indjija 0:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
LF14/08/11Proleter 0:2 Mladi Radnik[0-0] H2H
LF15/06/11Proleter 2:3 Sindjelic N.[2-1] H2H
WF12/06/11Dinamo Vranje 4:1 Proleter[2-0] H2H
WF05/06/11Proleter 2:0 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/11FK Banat Zrenjanin 2:1 Proleter[2-0] H2H
WF25/05/11Proleter 4:1 Srem[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/11Zemun 2:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF14/05/11Proleter 1:1 Novi Sad[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/11BASK Beograd 2:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/11Proleter 1:0 FK Bezanija[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/11Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 2:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
LF20/04/11Proleter 1:2 Radnicki Sombor[0-0] H2H
DF16/04/11Novi Pazar 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/11Proleter 1:1 Mladost Lucani[0-0] H2H
WF02/04/11Mladi Radnik 3:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/11Proleter 0:0 Big Bul[0-0] H2H
WF19/03/11Teleoptik 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
DF13/03/11Kolubara 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF27/11/10Sindjelic N. 1:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF21/11/10Proleter 3:1 Dinamo Vranje[0-0] H2H
WF13/11/10FK Napredak Krusevac 2:1 Proleter[1-0] H2H
DF07/11/10Proleter 0:0 FK Banat Zrenjanin[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/10Srem 0:3 Proleter[0-0] H2H
Serbia Cup
WF27/10/10Partizan Belgrade 3:0 Proleter[1-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
LF24/10/10Proleter 1:2 Zemun[0-0] H2H
DF16/10/10Novi Sad 1:1 Proleter[1-0] H2H
WF10/10/10Proleter 3:1 BASK Beograd[1-0] H2H
LF02/10/10FK Bezanija 1:2 Proleter

1

[0-2] H2H
DF26/09/10Proleter 2:2 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj[1-2] H2H
Serbia Cup
WF22/09/10Proleter 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
DF18/09/10Radnicki Sombor 1:1 Proleter[1-1] H2H
WF12/09/10Proleter

1

3:0 Novi Pazar[2-0] H2H
DF08/09/10Mladost Lucani 0:0 Proleter[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/10Proleter 2:0 Mladi Radnik

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/08/10Big Bul 1:2 Proleter[0-0] H2H
LF22/08/10Proleter 1:2 Teleoptik[0-0] H2H
WF15/08/10Proleter 2:0 Kolubara[0-0] H2H
Ser-Mon Cup
LF28/10/09Proleter 1:2 Partizan Belgrade[0-0] H2H
WF23/09/09Proleter 3:1 Habitpharm Javor[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: