20:16 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Olimpia Asuncion Stats

Olimpia Asuncion
Team name: Olimpia Asuncion
City: Asuncion
Stadium: Manuel Ferrerira
Official Site: http://www.clubolimpia.com.py/
Coach: Francisco Arce
Players Portugal Primera Liga
?23/04 18:15Universidad de Conce -:- Olimpia Asuncion Pred. H2H
England Conference South Division
?22/04 18:00Deportivo Santani -:- Olimpia Asuncion Pred. H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
?20/04 17:00Cerro Porteno -:- Olimpia Asuncion Pred. H2H
WF16/04/19Olimpia Asuncion

3

2:0 Sportivo Luqueno

3

[1-0] H2H
WF13/04/19Olimpia Asuncion

2

4:0 Sol de America

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF09/04/19Olimpia Asuncion

4

2:1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

2

[2-0] H2H
LF04/04/19Sporting Cristal

4

0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

5

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF30/03/19Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:4 Olimpia Asuncion

6

[1-0] H2H
DF24/03/19Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

0:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

4

[0-0] H2H
DF20/03/19Olimpia Asuncion

3

2:2 Deportivo Santani

6

[1-1] H2H
LF17/03/19Guarani CA

4

1:5 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Copa Libertadores
DF12/03/19Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:1 Universidad de Conce

2

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF09/03/19Olimpia Asuncion

3

0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
Copa Libertadores
DF05/03/19Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF02/03/19General Diaz

3

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[0-1] H2H
WF27/02/19Olimpia Asuncion

2

3:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

7

[1-0] H2H
LF24/02/19Libertad

3

2:3 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-1] H2H
DS19/02/19Olimpia Asuncion : Deportivo Santani H2H
DF17/02/19Olimpia Asuncion

3

2:2 Cerro Porteno

1

5

[0-1] H2H
LF13/02/19FC Nacional Asuncion

3

2:4 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-3] H2H
LF09/02/19Sol de America

1

3

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
LF03/02/19Sportivo Luqueno

1

1:5 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-4] H2H
WF26/01/19Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Sportivo San Lorenzo

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF16/01/19Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 General Diaz[1-0] H2H
WF16/01/19Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 General Diaz[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF08/12/183 De Febrero

3

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
Paraguay
DF05/12/18Olimpia Asuncion

4

2:2 Guarani CA

2

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF02/12/18Olimpia Asuncion

2

3:2 Sol de America

1

4

[1-1] H2H
WF28/11/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

4:1 Guarani CA

3

[1-0] H2H
LF24/11/18Libertad

3

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
Paraguay
WF20/11/18Olimpia Asuncion

3

3:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF10/11/18Independiente Luque

1

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-0] H2H
Paraguay
WF07/11/18Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:0 Libertad

1

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF04/11/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

2:2 Cerro Porteno

1

2

[1-1] H2H
LF28/10/18Deportivo Capiata

4

1:4 Olimpia Asuncion[1-3] H2H
Paraguay
LF24/10/18General Diaz

1

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF21/10/18Olimpia Asuncion

5

4:2 Sportivo Luqueno

4

[2-0] H2H
LF15/10/18Deportivo Santani

1

4

0:5 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF07/10/18Olimpia Asuncion

2

2:2 General Diaz

5

[1-1] H2H
Paraguay
DF03/10/18Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sportivo Trinidense[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF30/09/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

5

[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:0 3 De Febrero

3

[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/18Sol de America

4

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/09/18Olimpia Asuncion

5

1:0 Libertad

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/18Guarani CA

3

0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
WF26/08/18Olimpia Asuncion

4

3:2 Independiente Luque

3

[2-1] H2H
LF19/08/18Cerro Porteno

6

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
WF12/08/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

4:1 Deportivo Capiata

4

[2-1] H2H
LF05/08/18Sportivo Luqueno

3

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[0-1] H2H
LF29/07/18Olimpia Asuncion

3

0:1 Deportivo Santani

6

[0-1] H2H
DF21/07/18General Diaz

5

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF17/07/18FC Nacional Asuncion

3

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[1-0] H2H
WF10/06/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

4:2 FC Nacional Asuncion

4

[1-1] H2H
DF03/06/18Deportivo Capiata

1

2

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
WF30/05/18Olimpia Asuncion

4

2:1 Libertad

1

4

[2-0] H2H
LF27/05/18Sol de America

1

0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
WF20/05/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

3:2 3 De Febrero

1

7

[2-2] H2H
WF12/05/18Cerro Porteno

3

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/18Olimpia Asuncion

3

2:1 Deportivo Santani

4

[0-1] H2H
DF04/05/18Guarani CA

3

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/18Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 Sportivo Luqueno

3

[2-0] H2H
LF20/04/18General Diaz

1

2

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

[0-2] H2H
WF15/04/18Olimpia Asuncion 4:2 Independiente Luque

2

[2-0] H2H
LF11/04/18Libertad

1

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/18FC Nacional Asuncion

2

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/18Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF19/03/18Olimpia Asuncion

2

3:3 Sol de America

1

6

[1-3] H2H
LF15/03/183 De Febrero

3

0:4 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-2] H2H
WF10/03/18Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:0 Cerro Porteno

2

[1-0] H2H
LS03/03/18Deportivo Santani

1

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

3

H2H
WF26/02/18Olimpia Asuncion

2

5:2 Guarani CA

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF17:00Sportivo Luqueno

3

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[2-2] H2H
WF12/02/18Olimpia Asuncion

3

3:1 General Diaz

3

[1-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF08/02/18Atletico Junior Barr

3

3:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF05/02/18Independiente Luque

1

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

4

[1-2] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF01/02/18Olimpia Asuncion

5

1:0 Atletico Junior Barr

4

[1-0] H2H
WF26/01/18Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 Wanderers FC

1

[0-0] H2H
DF22/01/18Wanderers FC

1

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF10/12/17Deportivo Capiata

5

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
WF02/12/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:0 Libertad

2

1

[1-0] H2H
LF25/11/17Independiente Luque

7

1:3 Olimpia Asuncion

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/11/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 Sportivo Trinidense

4

[0-0] H2H
WF11/11/17General Diaz

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF05/11/17Olimpia Asuncion

5

2:1 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
WF29/10/17Guarani CA

2

3:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

4

[1-0] H2H
DF25/10/17Olimpia Asuncion

7

2:2 Sol de America

3

[2-0] H2H
WF22/10/17Olimpia Asuncion

4

3:2 Sportivo Luqueno

5

[1-0] H2H
DF19:10Rubio nu

3

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

4

[0-0] H2H
DS08/10/17Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Sol de America H2H
LF30/09/17Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:2 Deportivo Capiata

1

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/09/17Libertad

3

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[1-1] H2H
DF17/09/17Olimpia Asuncion

2

2:2 Independiente Luque

4

[1-1] H2H
WF13/09/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:0 General Diaz

2

[1-0] H2H
LF09/09/17Sportivo Trinidense

2

0:4 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
DS02/09/17Olimpia Asuncion : General Diaz H2H
DF26/08/17Cerro Porteno

5

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

4

[0-1] H2H
WF20/08/17Olimpia Asuncion

4

2:0 Guarani CA

1

5

[2-0] H2H
DF13/08/17Sportivo Luqueno

5

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF06/08/17Olimpia Asuncion

2

3:0 Rubio nu

1

3

[2-0] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
DF02/08/17Olimpia Asuncion

3

2:2 FC Nacional Asuncion

2

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF29/07/17FC Nacional Asuncion

4

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

1

[1-0] H2H
LF22/07/17Sol de America

4

0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
DF12/07/17FC Nacional Asuncion

1

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF22/06/17General Diaz

1

2

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09:00Olimpia Asuncion

5

2:2 Sol de America

4

[0-1] H2H
WF10/06/17Libertad

1

3:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[2-0] H2H
DF04/06/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
LF27/05/17Rubio nu

3

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
WF21/05/17Olimpia Asuncion

2

2:0 Cerro Porteno

3

[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/17Deportivo Capiata

5

1:5 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
LF09/05/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:2 Guarani CA

1

[0-1] H2H
DF30/04/17Independiente Luque

3

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF27/04/17Olimpia Asuncion : Sportivo Luqueno[-] H2H
DF16/04/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

1:1 Sportivo Trinidense

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/17Olimpia Asuncion

2

2:0 General Diaz

2

[1-0] H2H
LF02/04/17Sol de America

1

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/17Sportivo Luqueno

4

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
WF04/03/17Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Deportivo Capiata

3

[0-0] H2H
DF26/02/17Guarani CA

1

3:3 Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF22/02/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:0 Botafogo RJ

3

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF19/02/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:1 Independiente Luque

3

[1-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF15/02/17Botafogo RJ

2

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[1-0] H2H
WF09/02/17Olimpia Asuncion

4

3:1 Independiente Jose T

1

6

[2-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF06/02/17Sportivo Trinidense

2

0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF02/02/17Independiente Jose T

2

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/01/17Nacional Montevideo

1

4

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF21/01/17Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Nacional Montevideo

1

[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF16:00Guarani CA

1

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/12/16Olimpia Asuncion

3

3:0 General Diaz

5

[0-0] H2H
DF04/12/16Libertad

1

5

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF26/11/16Olimpia Asuncion

3

2:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF20/11/16Sol de America

4

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/11/16River Plate

1

5:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF06/11/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

4:2 Cerro Porteno

1

5

[3-1] H2H
WF29/10/16Deportivo Capiata

3

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

5:3 River Plate (PAR)

1

3

[2-1] H2H
LF16/10/16General Caballero

2

2:3 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF09/10/16Boca Juniors

2

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

6

[1-2] H2H
DF09/10/16Boca Juniors 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-2] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF01/10/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

3:1 Rubio nu

5

[1-0] H2H
WF25/09/16Olimpia Asuncion

2

4:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

3

[2-0] H2H
DF21/09/16Olimpia Asuncion : Guarani CA[-] H2H
LF18:00Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:1 Guarani CA

7

[0-1] H2H
DF14/09/16General Diaz : Olimpia Asuncion[-] H2H
LF11/09/16General Diaz

2

4

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-0] H2H
DF07/09/16Olimpia Asuncion : Libertad[-] H2H
DF31/08/16FC Nacional Asuncion : Olimpia Asuncion[-] H2H
DF28/08/16Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:1 Libertad

1

3

[1-1] H2H
DF23/08/16Olimpia Asuncion : Sol de America[-] H2H
DF16/08/16Cerro Porteno : Olimpia Asuncion[-] H2H
DF09/08/16Olimpia Asuncion : Deportivo Capiata[-] H2H
DF01/08/16River Plate (PAR) : Olimpia Asuncion[-] H2H
DF29/07/16Olimpia Asuncion : General Caballero[-] H2H
DF22/07/16Rubio nu : Olimpia Asuncion[-] H2H
DF20/07/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:0 General Caballero

2

[0-0] H2H
DF16/07/16Rubio nu

5

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/07/16Sportivo Luqueno

4

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[0-1] H2H
LF10/07/16Sportivo Luqueno 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF23/06/16Boca Juniors

2

2:0 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-0] H2H
WF23/06/16Boca Juniors 2:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF21/05/16Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 River Plate (PAR)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF21/05/16Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
LF15/05/16Rubio nu

2

1:4 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-2] H2H
LF15/05/16Rubio nu

2

1:4 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-2] H2H
LF15/05/16Rubio nu 1:4 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
WF09/05/16Olimpia Asuncion

4

3:2 Guarani CA

5

[2-2] H2H
WF09/05/16Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Guarani CA[2-2] H2H
WF05/05/16General Caballero

2

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-1] H2H
WF05/05/16General Caballero 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
WF01/05/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 Sportivo Luqueno

5

[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/16Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Sportivo Luqueno[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/16Libertad

4

3:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

5

[3-1] H2H
WF27/04/16Libertad 3:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[3-1] H2H
LF24/04/16Cerro Porteno

1

6

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[0-1] H2H
LF24/04/16Cerro Porteno

1

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF20/04/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

4:1 General Diaz

1

4

[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/16Olimpia Asuncion 4:1 General Diaz

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/04/16Deportivo Capiata

1

4

3:5 Olimpia Asuncion

5

[1-0] H2H
LF16/04/16Deportivo Capiata

1

3:5 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF13/04/16Olimpia Asuncion

3

4:0 Deportivo Tachira

4

[2-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF10/04/16Olimpia Asuncion

3

3:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

4

[1-1] H2H
WF10/04/16Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF06/04/16Pumas U.N.A.M.

2

4:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF01/04/16Olimpia Asuncion

2

6:0 Sol de America

1

4

[2-0] H2H
WF01/04/16Olimpia Asuncion

2

6:0 Sol de America

1

4

[2-0] H2H
WF01/04/16Olimpia Asuncion 6:0 Sol de America

1

[2-0] H2H
WF27/03/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

7:1 General Caballero

2

[2-0] H2H
WF27/03/16Olimpia Asuncion 7:1 General Caballero[2-0] H2H
LF21/03/16River Plate (PAR)

3

0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
LF21/03/16River Plate (PAR) 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
WF17/03/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

4:2 Club Sport Emelec

4

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF13/03/16Olimpia Asuncion

3

4:1 Rubio nu

2

4

[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/16Olimpia Asuncion 4:1 Rubio nu

2

[1-0] H2H
Copa Libertadores
DF08/03/16Club Sport Emelec

1

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[1-2] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF04/03/16Guarani CA

5

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[0-1] H2H
LF04/03/16Guarani CA 0:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
LF01/03/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:2 Pumas U.N.A.M.[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF26/02/16Sportivo Luqueno

2

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[1-0] H2H
WF26/02/16Sportivo Luqueno 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
LF21/02/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

4

0:1 Cerro Porteno

1

4

[0-1] H2H
LF21/02/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:1 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
WF12/02/16General Diaz

7

4:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[2-0] H2H
WF12/02/16General Diaz 4:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[2-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF06/02/16Olimpia Asuncion

5

1:3 Deportivo Capiata

5

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF06/02/16Olimpia Asuncion 1:3 Deportivo Capiata[1-1] H2H
DF03/02/16FC Nacional Asuncion

4

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[0-1] H2H
DF03/02/16FC Nacional Asuncion 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
WF30/01/16Olimpia Asuncion

5

1:0 Libertad

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF30/01/16Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Libertad

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/01/16Sol de America 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF09/12/15Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05/12/15Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Deportivo Santani

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05/12/15Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Deportivo Santani

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/11/15General Diaz 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF28/11/15General Diaz 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF21/11/15Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Sportivo San Lorenzo[1-1] H2H
WF21/11/15Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Sportivo San Lorenzo[1-1] H2H
LF08/11/15Rubio nu

1

3

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
LF08/11/15Rubio nu

1

1:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF05/11/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Deportivo Capiata

2

[1-1] H2H
LF05/11/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Deportivo Capiata[1-1] H2H
LF01/11/15Cerro Porteno

5

1:3 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[1-2] H2H
LF01/11/15Cerro Porteno 1:3 Olimpia Asuncion[1-2] H2H
WF25/10/15Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Sol de America

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/15Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Sol de America

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16:30FC Nacional Asuncion

3

1:3 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-2] H2H
LF14:30FC Nacional Asuncion 1:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
LF04/10/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:2 Guarani CA

1

[0-1] H2H
LF04/10/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Guarani CA[0-1] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
DF30/09/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

0:0 Independiente

1

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF27/09/15Libertad

4

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-0] H2H
DF27/09/15Libertad 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
WF23/09/15Independiente

1

2

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF19/09/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

4:2 Sportivo Luqueno

1

6

[2-1] H2H
WF19/09/15Olimpia Asuncion 4:2 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[2-1] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
LF15/09/15Aguilas Doradas

3

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-2] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF11/09/15Deportivo Santani

1

0:4 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
LF11/09/15Deportivo Santani 0:4 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
WF06/09/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

3:1 General Diaz

1

5

[1-1] H2H
WF06/09/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

3:1 General Diaz

1

[1-1] H2H
DF30/08/15Sportivo San Lorenzo

1

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
DF30/08/15Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
DF26/08/15Olimpia Asuncion

2

1:1 Aguilas Doradas

1

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF23/08/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:1 Rubio nu

3

[2-0] H2H
WF23/08/15Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Rubio nu[2-0] H2H
USA Major League Soccer
LF19/08/15Huachipato

2

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-2] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF16/08/15Deportivo Capiata

3

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[0-2] H2H
LF16/08/15Deportivo Capiata 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-2] H2H
England Conference North Division
WF12/08/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 Huachipato[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF08/08/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:1 Cerro Porteno

2

[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/15Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Cerro Porteno[0-0] H2H
DF01/08/15Sol de America

4

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
DF01/08/15Sol de America 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF24/07/15Olimpia Asuncion

2

1:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF24/07/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
LF17/07/15Guarani CA

1

4

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
LF17/07/15Guarani CA

1

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF09/07/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:1 Libertad

2

[0-0] H2H
DF09/07/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Libertad[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/15Sportivo Luqueno

2

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/15Sportivo Luqueno 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/06/15Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Crucero del Norte[1-1] H2H
WF28/06/15Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Crucero del Norte[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF31/05/15Guarani CA

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

5

[1-0] H2H
WF31/05/15Guarani CA 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
DF23/05/15Olimpia Asuncion

2

1:1 Sol de America

3

[0-1] H2H
DF23/05/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sol de America[0-1] H2H
DF16/05/15Sportivo Luqueno 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[-] H2H
LF16/05/15Sportivo Luqueno 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:1 Deportivo Santani

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/15Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Deportivo Santani[0-0] H2H
DF09/05/15Libertad

2

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[2-0] H2H
DF09/05/15Libertad 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[2-0] H2H
DF03/05/15Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:1 Cerro Porteno

2

[0-1] H2H
DF03/05/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Cerro Porteno[0-1] H2H
LF26/04/15Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:5 Olimpia Asuncion[0-3] H2H
LF26/04/15Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:5 Olimpia Asuncion[0-3] H2H
DF19/04/15Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:1 General Diaz

6

[0-1] H2H
DF19/04/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 General Diaz[0-1] H2H
LF16/04/15Deportivo Capiata

3

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/04/15Deportivo Capiata 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/15Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

5

[1-0] H2H
WF12/04/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 FC Nacional Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/15Olimpia Asuncion

3

3:0 Rubio nu

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/15Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 Rubio nu

1

[1-0] H2H
DF29/03/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

1

0:0 Guarani CA

4

[0-0] H2H
DF29/03/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:0 Guarani CA[0-0] H2H
DF22/03/15Sol de America

1

3

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
DF22/03/15Sol de America

1

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF19/03/15Olimpia Asuncion

1

3:2 Sportivo Luqueno

4

[1-1] H2H
WF19/03/15Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Sportivo Luqueno[1-1] H2H
DF15/03/15Deportivo Santani

1

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[0-1] H2H
DF15/03/15Deportivo Santani 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF07/03/15Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:2 Libertad

2

[0-0] H2H
LF07/03/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Libertad[0-0] H2H
Qatar League
WF01/03/15Cerro Porteno

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF01/03/15Cerro Porteno 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF25/02/15Olimpia Asuncion 4:1 Sportivo San Lorenzo[1-0] H2H
LF20/02/15General Diaz 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF15/02/15Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Deportivo Capiata[0-1] H2H
DF08/02/15FC Nacional Asuncion 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF01/02/15Rubio nu

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11/01/15Crucero del Norte 2:0 Olimpia Asuncion[2-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF04/12/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:3 General Diaz[0-1] H2H
WF29/11/14Guarani CA 4:2 Olimpia Asuncion[3-0] H2H
DF22/11/14Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Rubio nu[0-0] H2H
LF16/11/14Deportivo Capiata 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF12/11/14Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Libertad[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/14Cerro Porteno 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
DF02/11/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sol de America[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/14FC Nacional Asuncion

1

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
DF19/10/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/1412 de Octubre 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/14Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 3 De Febrero[0-0] H2H
DF01/10/14General Diaz 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF27/09/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Guarani CA[1-1] H2H
LF21/09/14Rubio nu 0:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/14Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/09/14Libertad 3:1 Olimpia Asuncion[2-0] H2H
WF31/08/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Cerro Porteno[1-0] H2H
LF24/08/14Sol de America 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/14Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 FC Nacional Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF10/08/14Sportivo Luqueno 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/14Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 12 de Octubre[2-0] H2H
LF27/07/143 De Febrero 1:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF28/06/14Libertad 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/06/14Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 FC Nacional Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF19/06/14Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Cerro Porteno[0-1] H2H
WF15/06/14Sol de America 3:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF11/06/14Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 3 De Febrero[1-0] H2H
DF07/06/1412 de Octubre 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/14Deportivo Capiata 2:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/14Olimpia Asuncion

1

3:0 Rubio nu[3-0] H2H
WF13/05/14Sportivo Luqueno 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF09/05/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Guarani CA[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 General Diaz[1-0] H2H
WF27/04/14Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:1 Libertad

1

[2-0] H2H
LF19/04/14FC Nacional Asuncion 0:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
DF13/04/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sol de America

2

[1-0] H2H
LF06/04/143 De Febrero 1:5 Olimpia Asuncion[1-4] H2H
DF29/03/14Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 12 de Octubre[1-0] H2H
DF23/03/14Cerro Porteno 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF15/03/14Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Deportivo Capiata

1

[2-0] H2H
WF09/03/14Rubio nu 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF02/03/14Olimpia Asuncion

2

1:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[1-0] H2H
WF22/02/14Guarani CA 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
LF15/02/14General Diaz

1

1:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/02/14Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Sol de America[0-0] H2H
DF25/01/14Cerro Porteno 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF22/01/14CA Penarol 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF05/12/13Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sportivo Luqueno[1-1] H2H
LF02/12/13Cerro Porteno PF 2:7 Olimpia Asuncion[1-3] H2H
DF23/11/13General Diaz 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF17/11/13Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Sol de America[1-1] H2H
LF13/11/13Rubio nu 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
DF10/11/13Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Cerro Porteno[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/13Guarani CA 2:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/13Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 FC Nacional Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF22/10/13Deportivo Capiata 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
LF17:00Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Libertad[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/13Deportivo Carapegua

1

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF29/09/13Sportivo Luqueno 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
WF21/09/13Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 Cerro Porteno PF[1-1] H2H
LF17/09/13Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 General Diaz[0-0] H2H
DF13/09/13Sol de America 4:4 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
LF08/09/13Olimpia Asuncion 0:5 Guarani CA[0-2] H2H
LF31/08/13Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Rubio nu

1

[0-1] H2H
WF25/08/13Cerro Porteno 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[2-0] H2H
DF15:00FC Nacional Asuncion 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/13Olimpia Asuncion 4:0 Deportivo Capiata[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/13Libertad 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF28/07/13Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 Deportivo Carapegua[2-0] H2H
LF28/06/13Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Sol de America[1-2] H2H
DF23/06/13Deportivo Capiata

2

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF20/06/13Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Libertad[0-1] H2H
LF16/06/13Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF12/06/13Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Deportivo Carapegua[3-1] H2H
DF08/06/13Rubio nu 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF02/06/13Cerro Porteno

1

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF26/05/13Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 FC Nacional Asuncion[1-0] H2H
LF19/05/13Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 Guarani CA[1-1] H2H
LF11/05/13General Diaz 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/13Olimpia Asuncion 4:3 Sportivo Luqueno[2-1] H2H
WF26/04/13Sol de America

1

3:2 Olimpia Asuncion[2-1] H2H
LF17:20Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 Deportivo Capiata[0-1] H2H
DF14/04/13Libertad 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/13Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Cerro Porteno PF[1-0] H2H
WF30/03/13Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Cerro Porteno[0-0] H2H
DF24/03/13Deportivo Carapegua 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/03/13FC Nacional Asuncion 3:0 Olimpia Asuncion[3-0] H2H
DF02/03/13Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Rubio nu[0-0] H2H
LF27/02/13Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 General Diaz[0-1] H2H
LF23/02/13Guarani CA 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF10/02/13Sportivo Luqueno 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF15/12/12Deportivo Carapegua 4:1 Olimpia Asuncion[2-1] H2H
WF09/12/12Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Sol de America[0-0] H2H
DF02/12/12Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Cerro Porteno PF[0-0] H2H
WF24/11/12Guarani CA

1

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/12Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Tacuary[1-0] H2H
WF17/11/12FC Nacional Asuncion 4:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[2-1] H2H
WF10/11/12Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Sportivo Luqueno[0-0] H2H
DF03/11/12Libertad

1

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
WF31/10/12Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 Independiente Luque[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/12Cerro Porteno 4:1 Olimpia Asuncion[2-0] H2H
WF21/10/12Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Rubio nu

1

[3-1] H2H
WF07/10/12Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 Deportivo Carapegua[2-0] H2H
DF29/09/12Sol de America 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF23/09/12Cerro Porteno PF 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF14/09/12Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Guarani CA[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/12Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[1-0] H2H
LF01/09/12Tacuary 2:3 Olimpia Asuncion[2-2] H2H
WF25/08/12Sportivo Luqueno 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF19/08/12Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Libertad

1

[2-2] H2H
DF11/08/12Independiente Luque

2

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF04/08/12Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/07/12Rubio nu 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF08/07/12Olimpia Asuncion

2

1:2 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/07/12Sportivo Luqueno

1

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
LF30/06/12Sol de America

1

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF26/06/12Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Guarani CA[1-0] H2H
DF16/06/12Tacuary 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF12/06/12Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Libertad

1

[1-1] H2H
DF13/05/12FC Nacional Asuncion 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/12Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Rubio nu

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/12Independiente Luque 3:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[2-0] H2H
DF21/04/12Olimpia Asuncion 3:3 Cerro Porteno PF[1-1] H2H
LF18:10Deportivo Carapegua

1

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
LF15/04/12Cerro Porteno 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF08/04/12Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:1 Sportivo Luqueno[0-1] H2H
WF31/03/12Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Sol de America[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/12Guarani CA

1

0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF16:00Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Tacuary[1-0] H2H
LF09/03/12Libertad 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
WF03/03/12Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/02/12Rubio nu

1

2:3 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF15:45Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Independiente Luque[1-1] H2H
DF12/02/12Cerro Porteno PF 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF03/02/12Olimpia Asuncion

1

3:2 Deportivo Carapegua

1

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/01/12Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Independiente Luque[0-0] H2H
LF21/01/12Nacional Montevideo 0:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF19/01/12Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Libertad[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF13:30Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Rubio nu[1-0] H2H
LF11/12/11Tacuary

4

2:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF05/12/11Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

2

[1-0] H2H
LF30/11/11Independiente Luque 0:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF27/11/11Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/11/11Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Sol de America[1-0] H2H
DF20/11/11Cerro Porteno 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF05/11/11General Caballero 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF30/10/11Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Libertad[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/11Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 Tacuary[0-0] H2H
LF23/10/113 De Febrero 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF14/10/11Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Guarani CA[1-0] H2H
DF08/10/11Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Independiente Luque[1-0] H2H
DF03/10/11Rubio nu 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
WF25/09/11FC Nacional Asuncion

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF11/09/11Sportivo Luqueno 3:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF04/09/11Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Cerro Porteno[0-0] H2H
LF28/08/11Sol de America

2

1:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF20/08/11Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 General Caballero[2-1] H2H
WF15/08/11Libertad 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
WF07/08/11Olimpia Asuncion 4:0 3 De Febrero[3-0] H2H
LF30/07/11Guarani CA

1

3:4 Olimpia Asuncion[3-1] H2H
WF05/06/113 De Febrero 3:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF29/05/11Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Libertad[2-0] H2H
LF22/05/11Rubio nu 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
DF15/05/11Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Tacuary[0-0] H2H
DF08/05/11Guarani CA 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/11Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/04/11Sportivo Luqueno

1

1:4 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-2] H2H
WF23/04/11Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Sol de America[1-0] H2H
LF17/04/11General Caballero 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF09/04/11Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Independiente Luque[1-0] H2H
LF03/04/11Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 FC Nacional Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF27/03/11Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 3 De Febrero

1

[1-1] H2H
DF19/03/11Libertad

1

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF13/03/11Olimpia Asuncion 1:3 Rubio nu[1-1] H2H
DF08/03/11Tacuary 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/11Olimpia Asuncion 4:3 Guarani CA[2-1] H2H
LF26/02/11Cerro Porteno 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF20/02/11Olimpia Asuncion 5:0 Sportivo Luqueno[3-0] H2H
LF16/02/11Sol de America 0:4 Olimpia Asuncion[0-3] H2H
WF12/02/11Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 General Caballero

1

[1-1] H2H
LF06/02/11Independiente Luque 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF30/01/11FC Nacional Asuncion 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/01/11Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Defensor Sporting Mo[0-1] H2H
WF20/01/11Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Liverpool URU[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF03/12/10Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sportivo Trinidense[0-1] H2H
WF27/11/10Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Tacuary[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/10Guarani CA 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/11/10Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[1-1] H2H
LF06/11/103 De Febrero 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF31/10/10Cerro Porteno 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
DF24/10/10Libertad 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[2-2] H2H
DF20/10/10Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Sol de America[0-0] H2H
DF17/10/10Rubio nu

1

2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF09/10/10Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 FC Nacional Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF03/10/10Club Sport Colombia 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/10Sportivo Trinidense 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
LF19/09/10Tacuary

1

1:4 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF12/09/10Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Guarani CA[0-2] H2H
DF05/09/10Sportivo Luqueno

1

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/10Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 3 De Febrero

2

[1-0] H2H
DF22/08/10Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:2 Cerro Porteno

1

[2-0] H2H
LF15/08/10Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Libertad[0-1] H2H
WF08/08/10Sol de America 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
LF30/07/10Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:4 Rubio nu[0-3] H2H
LF25/07/10FC Nacional Asuncion

1

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF15:15Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 Club Sport Colombia

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/05/10Guarani CA 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF22/05/10Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Libertad[0-2] H2H
LF16/05/10Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:2 Sol de America[1-0] H2H
LF12/05/103 De Febrero 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/10Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Club Sport Colombia

1

[1-0] H2H
DF02/05/10Cerro Porteno 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 FC Nacional Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/10Sportivo Trinidense 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
WF15/04/10Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Sportivo Luqueno[1-1] H2H
LF10/04/10Tacuary 0:4 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
DF04/04/10Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:1 Rubio nu[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/10Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Guarani CA[0-0] H2H
DF20/03/10Libertad 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/10Sol de America 2:1 Olimpia Asuncion[2-1] H2H
WF12/03/10Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 3 De Febrero[0-0] H2H
LF07/03/10Club Sport Colombia 0:4 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
WF28/02/10Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Cerro Porteno[2-2] H2H
DF20/02/10FC Nacional Asuncion 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF17/02/10Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 Sportivo Trinidense[3-1] H2H
DF13/02/10Sportivo Luqueno

1

1:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/02/10Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 Tacuary[1-1] H2H
WF31/01/10Rubio nu 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14/01/10Colo Colo 3:3 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF13/12/09FC Nacional Asuncion 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF05/12/09Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 2 de Mayo PJC[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/09Guarani CA 3:1 Olimpia Asuncion[2-1] H2H
WF22/11/09Libertad

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF14:30Olimpia Asuncion 4:1 3 De Febrero[3-1] H2H
LF15/11/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Cerro Porteno

2

[1-1] H2H
WF07/11/09Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/0912 de Octubre 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
DF25/10/09Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Rubio nu[1-0] H2H
LF15:30Sol de America 0:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF04/10/09Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Tacuary

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/09/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
LF20/09/092 de Mayo PJC 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF16/09/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Guarani CA[0-1] H2H
LF13/09/09Olimpia Asuncion

1

0:2 Libertad

1

[0-1] H2H
LF04/09/093 De Febrero 1:4 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
WF30/08/09Cerro Porteno

2

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

3

[1-0] H2H
LF23/08/09Sportivo Luqueno 1:5 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
WF16/08/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 12 de Octubre

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/09Rubio nu 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/09Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Sol de America[1-0] H2H
LF25/07/09Tacuary 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF03/07/093 De Febrero 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF27/06/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Guarani CA[0-0] H2H
WF21/06/09Tacuary 4:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[2-1] H2H
LF17/06/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:4 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[1-2] H2H
LF14/06/09Cerro Porteno 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF31/05/09Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:1 FC Nacional Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF23/05/09Rubio nu 3:5 Olimpia Asuncion[1-3] H2H
WF17/05/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 12 de Octubre[1-0] H2H
WF13/05/09Sol de America 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/09Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:1 Libertad[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/092 de Mayo PJC 2:3 Olimpia Asuncion[2-0] H2H
WF26/04/09Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 Cerro Porteno[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/09Guarani CA 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16:00Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 3 De Febrero[1-0] H2H
DF12/04/09Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Tacuary[0-1] H2H
DF05/04/09Sportivo Luqueno 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF21/03/09FC Nacional Asuncion 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
LF15/03/09Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Rubio nu[0-1] H2H
DF08/03/0912 de Octubre 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF04/03/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 2 de Mayo PJC

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/02/09Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sol de America[1-0] H2H
LF21/02/09Libertad

3

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF06/02/09Legia Warszawa 6:1 Olimpia Asuncion[3-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF05/12/08Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:3 2 de Mayo PJC[2-1] H2H
LF29/11/0812 de Octubre 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF22/11/08Tacuary 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF15/11/08Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:2 Libertad[0-0] H2H
LF12/11/08Sportivo Luqueno 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
LF09/11/08Olimpia Asuncion

2

1:3 Cerro Porteno[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/08Guarani CA 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF28/10/08Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 3 De Febrero[1-0] H2H
LF24/10/08Silvio Pettirossi 2:3 Olimpia Asuncion[1-2] H2H
DF19/10/08Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sol de America[1-1] H2H
DF05/10/08FC Nacional Asuncion 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF28/09/082 de Mayo PJC 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF24/09/08Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 12 de Octubre[1-1] H2H
LF21/09/08Olimpia Asuncion 1:3 Tacuary

1

[0-1] H2H
DF14/09/08Libertad 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/08Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Sportivo Luqueno[1-1] H2H
LF03/09/08Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Guarani CA[0-0] H2H
WF24/08/08Cerro Porteno

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/08/083 De Febrero

1

2:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF08/08/08Olimpia Asuncion 4:0 Silvio Pettirossi[2-0] H2H
WF03/08/08Sol de America 4:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
DF25/07/08Olimpia Asuncion

2

0:0 FC Nacional Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF29/06/08Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[0-1] H2H
DF22/06/08Sol de America 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF11/06/08Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Libertad[1-2] H2H
WF08/06/08Guarani CA 2:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
LF25/05/08Silvio Pettirossi 2:3 Olimpia Asuncion[1-2] H2H
LF17/05/08Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Cerro Porteno

1

[1-2] H2H
WF14/05/083 De Febrero 3:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF09/05/08Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 12 de Octubre[0-0] H2H
LF03/05/082 de Mayo PJC 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
DF30/04/08Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Tacuary[2-0] H2H
WF26/04/08FC Nacional Asuncion 4:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[2-0] H2H
LF17:00Sportivo Luqueno 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/08Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Sol de America[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/08Olimpia Asuncion 0:2 Guarani CA[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/08Libertad 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF26/03/08Olimpia Asuncion 3:3 Silvio Pettirossi[1-2] H2H
WF23/03/08Cerro Porteno 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/08Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:1 3 De Febrero

1

[0-1] H2H
LF08/03/0812 de Octubre

1

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/08Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 2 de Mayo PJC[1-0] H2H
LF24/02/08Tacuary

1

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF17/02/08Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
LF30/11/07Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 3 De Febrero

1

[0-1] H2H
WF25/11/07Cerro Porteno 3:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
DF16/11/07Olimpia Asuncion 1:1 Tacuary[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/07Guarani CA 2:0 Olimpia Asuncion[2-0] H2H
WF07/11/07Olimpia Asuncion 5:1 Sportivo Luqueno[4-0] H2H
LF03/11/0712 de Octubre 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/10/07Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Sportivo Trinidense[1-0] H2H
LF24/10/072 de Mayo PJC 1:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-2] H2H
LF21/10/07Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 FC Nacional Asuncion[0-3] H2H
LF14/10/07Libertad 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF05/10/07Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 Sol de America[0-1] H2H
DF29/09/073 De Febrero 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF22/09/07Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 Cerro Porteno[1-1] H2H
LF16/09/07Tacuary 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF12/09/07Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Guarani CA[0-0] H2H
LF07/09/07Sportivo Luqueno 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
LF01/09/07Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:3 12 de Octubre[1-0] H2H
DF26/08/07Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/07Olimpia Asuncion 2:0 2 de Mayo PJC[1-0] H2H
DF15/08/07FC Nacional Asuncion 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF12/08/07Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Libertad[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/07Sol de America 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
DF06/07/07Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Sportivo Luqueno[0-0] H2H
DF01/07/07Cerro Porteno 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF23/06/07Sol de America 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF17/06/07Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 Tacuary[1-1] H2H
DF10/06/0712 de Octubre 0:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/07Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 Sportivo Trinidense

1

[2-0] H2H
LF27/05/07Guarani CA 1:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-2] H2H
WF23/05/07Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 2 de Mayo PJC[2-1] H2H
LF19/05/073 De Febrero 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/07Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Libertad[0-0] H2H
LF05/05/07FC Nacional Asuncion 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF29/04/07Sportivo Luqueno 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[1-1] H2H
LF21/04/07Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Cerro Porteno[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/07Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 Sol de America[0-0] H2H
LF08/04/07Tacuary 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF01/04/07Olimpia Asuncion 3:2 12 de Octubre[0-1] H2H
WF23/03/07Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[1-0] H2H
WF15:10Olimpia Asuncion 3:1 Guarani CA[1-0] H2H
WF09/03/072 de Mayo PJC 3:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[1-1] H2H
DF04/03/07Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 3 De Febrero[2-0] H2H
DF24/02/07Libertad 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
DF13:10Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: