19:16 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Jove Espanol Stats

Jove Espanol
Team name: Jove Espanol
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
LF09/11/19Jove Espanol

2

1:2 CF Intercity

2

[0-0] H2H
DF26/10/19Jove Espanol

1

1:1 UD Alzira

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF20/10/19Silla CF

1

0:1 Jove Espanol

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
WF17/10/19Castellon 2:0 Jove Espanol

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF13/10/19Jove Espanol

5

2:1 Eldense

1

[2-0] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
DF09/10/19Jove Espanol

2

1

0:0 Sabadell

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF06/10/19Recambios Colon CD

4

1:0 Jove Espanol

2

[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/19Crevillente 0:4 Jove Espanol[-] H2H
DF21/09/19Jove Espanol

3

1:1 CD Olimpic Xativa

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/19Villarreal C

2

4:0 Jove Espanol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/09/19Jove Espanol

3

0:0 Hercules II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LS31/08/19Acero 0:1 Jove Espanol H2H
WF28/08/19Jove Espanol

5

1:0 Atletico Saguntino

3

[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/19Jove Espanol

3

2:3 Novelda CF

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF17/08/19Orihuela CF 3:1 Jove Espanol[-] H2H
WF31/07/19CF La Nucia

1

2:1 Jove Espanol

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/07/19Jove Espanol

3

1:0 Universidad Alicante

1

[-] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DS19/05/19La Roda CF 0:0 Jove Espanol H2H
WF18/05/19Jove Espanol 3:2 UD Paterna[0-0] H2H
DS12/05/19CD Roda 0:0 Jove Espanol H2H
WF04/05/19Jove Espanol 2:1 Atletico Saguntino[-] H2H
LF27/04/19Jove Espanol

3

1:2 Acero

2

[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/19Novelda CF

3

1:0 Jove Espanol

1

5

[0-0] H2H
DS13/04/19Jove Espanol 1:1 CF La Nucia H2H
DF07/04/19Orihuela CF

4

1:1 Jove Espanol

3

[0-0] H2H
DF30/03/19Jove Espanol

2

1:1 Silla CF

4

[0-0] H2H
DF24/03/19Eldense

4

0:0 Jove Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
DF17/03/19Jove Espanol

3

0:0 Elche CF Ilicitano

4

[0-0] H2H
LS09/03/19Villarreal C 0:1 Jove Espanol H2H
WF02/03/19Jove Espanol

2

2:1 Torre Levante

4

[0-0] H2H
DF23/02/19UD Rayo Ibense

2

1:1 Jove Espanol

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF16/02/19Jove Espanol

4

1:1 CD Olimpic Xativa

3

[1-1] H2H
WF10/02/19Paiporta

3

1:0 Jove Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
LF02/02/19Jove Espanol

1

2

1:2 UD Alzira

1

[1-1] H2H
LF26/01/19Vilamarxant CF

3

0:1 Jove Espanol

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/01/19Jove Espanol

4

1:0 Atzeneta UE

2

[0-0] H2H
LF13/01/19Crevillente

1

0:1 Jove Espanol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF04/01/19UD Paterna

1

4

1:1 Jove Espanol[1-0] H2H
WF15/12/18Atletico Saguntino

5

2:0 Jove Espanol

3

[0-0] H2H
WF08/12/18Acero

1

4

3:1 Jove Espanol

6

[2-0] H2H
WF01/12/18Jove Espanol

2

3:1 Novelda CF[1-0] H2H
WF25/11/18CF La Nucia

1

3:0 Jove Espanol

2

[2-0] H2H
DS17/11/18Jove Espanol 0:0 Orihuela CF H2H
WF10:59Silla CF

2

2:0 Jove Espanol

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/11/18Jove Espanol

1

5

3:1 Eldense

4

[0-1] H2H
DF01/11/18Jove Espanol

2

1:1 Villarreal C

2

[1-1] H2H
LF27/10/18Elche CF Ilicitano 0:2 Jove Espanol[0-0] H2H
DS20/10/18Jove Espanol 0:0 Villarreal C H2H
LF14/10/18Torre Levante

1

5

0:2 Jove Espanol[0-1] H2H
WF06/10/18Jove Espanol

2

2:0 UD Rayo Ibense

2

[2-0] H2H
DS29/09/18CD Olimpic Xativa 0:0 Jove Espanol H2H
Advertisements:
WF22/09/18Jove Espanol

3

2:1 Paiporta CF

3

[2-1] H2H
WF16/09/18UD Alzira

4

3:1 Jove Espanol

6

[1-1] H2H
WF08/09/18Jove Espanol

4

3:2 Vilamarxant CF

3

[1-0] H2H
DF02/09/18Atzeneta UE 0:0 Jove Espanol[0-0] H2H
DS25/08/18Jove Espanol 0:0 Crevillente H2H
DF08/10/16Jove Espanol

4

2:2 UD Altea

1

3

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF23/08/16Jove Espanol

2

2:0 Alicante

2

[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/16Jove Espanol 2:0 Alicante[0-0] H2H
WF16/08/16Jove Espanol

3

3:0 UD Rayo Ibense

2

[3-0] H2H
WF16/08/16Jove Espanol 3:0 UD Rayo Ibense[3-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF15/05/16Jove Espanol 1:0 Orihuela CF[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/16FC Torrevieja

1

3

1:3 Jove Espanol

2

[1-3] H2H
DF17/04/16Jove Espanol

1

2:2 Villarreal C

5

[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/16UD Alzira

3

1:0 Jove Espanol

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/16Jove Espanol

4

0:1 Atletico Saguntino

3

[0-0] H2H
WF24/03/16CF Borriol

4

2:1 Jove Espanol

1

[0-1] H2H
WF20/03/16Jove Espanol

5

2:1 Ontinyent CF

1

5

[1-0] H2H
DF13/03/16Acero

3

0:0 Jove Espanol

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/03/16Acero

3

0:0 Jove Espanol

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF05/03/16Jove Espanol

3

6

1:4 Crevillente

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF21/02/16Recambios Colon CD

3

0:0 Jove Espanol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/02/16CD Bunol

1

0:0 Jove Espanol[0-0] H2H
WF28/11/15Jove Espanol

1

3:0 Muro CF

2

[2-0] H2H
DF22/11/15Villarreal C 2:2 Jove Espanol[2-1] H2H
DF15/11/15Jove Espanol

2

0:0 UD Alzira

5

[1-0] H2H
DF07/11/15Atletico Saguntino

2

0:0 Jove Espanol

3

[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/15Jove Espanol

1

3:0 CF Borriol

1

2

[2-0] H2H
WF05:30Crevillente

1

2

3:1 Jove Espanol

1

3

[1-1] H2H
DF20/09/15UD Paterna

1

4

1:1 Jove Espanol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF16/09/15Jove Espanol

4

0:0 CD Bunol

3

[0-0] H2H
Korea Challengers League
LF06/09/15Jove Espanol

1

6

0:2 Torre Levante

3

[0-1] H2H
DF30/08/15Castellon 0:0 Jove Espanol[-] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF17/05/15Jove Espanol

2

1:0 Crevillente[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/15Novelda CF

3

2:1 Jove Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
LF03/05/15Jove Espanol

6

0:3 UF Beniganim[0-2] H2H
WF26/04/15Jove Espanol

1

2

3:1 UD Paterna

1

1

[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/15Jove Espanol

4

1:0 UD Levante B

5

[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15FC Torrevieja

1

2

1:0 Jove Espanol

6

[1-0] H2H
WF05/04/15SC Requena

2

1:0 Jove Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/15Jove Espanol

2

4:1 Acero

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF28/03/15Castellon

4

5:1 Jove Espanol

1

4

[4-0] H2H
DF15/03/15Ontinyent CF 0:0 Jove Espanol[-] H2H
Israel Women First National
WF01/03/15Orihuela CF

1

2:1 Jove Espanol

1

5

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF10/08/14Jove Espanol 0:1 Hercules[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: