22:27 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 Stats

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Team name: Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Israel Youth League
LF16/05/19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:2 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/19Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

4

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-1] H2H
LF04/05/19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:2 Maccabi Petach Tikva

3

[-] H2H
DS27/04/19Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona H2H
LF13/04/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
DF06/04/19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:1 Hapoel Hadera U19

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Youth Cup
LF03/04/19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

0:4 Maccabi Netanya U19

4

[0-1] H2H
Israel Youth League
DS09/03/19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore H2H
LF02/03/19Maccabi Haifa U19

3

2:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-2] H2H
DS16/02/19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0:0 Ashdod MS U19 H2H
WF09/02/19Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

1:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WS02/02/19Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Maccabi Netanya U19 H2H
WF29/01/19Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha 3:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-0] H2H
DF22/01/19Hapoel Raanana Roei

1

2

0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-0] H2H
DF16/01/19Hapoel Raanana Roei 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[-] H2H
LF05/01/19Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

4

1:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

5

[0-2] H2H
LF22/12/18Maccabi Petach Tikva

1

1:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

4

[1-0] H2H
WF15/12/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

4:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

2

[1-0] H2H
DF20/10/18Beitar Jerusalem Ore

2

1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2

[1-0] H2H
LF06/10/18AS Ashdod U19

1

1:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[0-1] H2H
DF22/09/18Maccabi Netanya U19

1

0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DS26/08/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0:0 Hapoel Raanana Roei H2H
DF22/05/18Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[0-1] H2H
WF19/05/18Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

2

3:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[1-0] H2H
LF05/05/18Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

1:4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-1] H2H
Israel Youth Cup
LF01/05/18Ashdod MS U19

1

0:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

5

[0-1] H2H
Israel Youth League
DF27/04/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/18Maccabi Haifa U19

1

3:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[1-3] H2H
WF07/04/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

5

[1-0] H2H
DF03/04/18Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

4

2:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-0] H2H
WF24/03/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

2:1 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF27/02/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva N

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF24/02/18Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1

1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-0] H2H
DF17/02/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

4

1:1 Ashdod MS U19

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF10/02/18Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1

0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-0] H2H
DF03/02/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

1:1 Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

[0-0] H2H
LF27/01/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

1:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-1] H2H
LF13/01/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

4

1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

4

[1-1] H2H
LF06/01/18Hapoel Petah Tikva N

2

1:4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-2] H2H
LF30/12/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

0:2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon[0-2] H2H
DF23/12/17Hapoel Beer Sheva U1 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-1] H2H
LF19/12/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:2 Maccabi Haifa U19

2

[0-2] H2H
WF09/12/17Bnei Sakhnin U19

2

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[1-0] H2H
LF02/12/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

3

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

4

[1-1] H2H
WF28/10/17Maccabi Netanya U19

1

5

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

4

[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1

[1-1] H2H
LF14/10/17Ashdod MS U19

1

0:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
WF16/09/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-0] H2H
WF09/09/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/17Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

3

0:4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/17Hapoel Haifa U19

1

2

2:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF29/04/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[1-2] H2H
WF25/04/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2

1:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

1

[1-0] H2H
DF19/04/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

4

2:2 Bnei Sakhnin U19

2

[1-0] H2H
WF15/04/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

5

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:1 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF11/02/17Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1

3:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[3-1] H2H
Israel Youth Cup
LF05/02/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[0-0] H2H
Israel Youth League
LF28/01/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

1:2 Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

[0-1] H2H
WF21/01/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

1:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
WF14/01/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

[1-0] H2H
DF07/01/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-1] H2H
WF31/12/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

2:0 Hapoel Haifa U19

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/12/16Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

2

1:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-2] H2H
WF17/12/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon U19

3

[1-0] H2H
DF10/12/16Bnei Sakhnin U19 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

5

[0-0] H2H
WF05/12/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[1-0] H2H
DF12/11/16Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

1

0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-0] H2H
LF05/11/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

1:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

4

[1-1] H2H
DF15/10/16Maccabi Netanya U19

3

0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[0-0] H2H
WF08/10/16Maccabi Haifa U19

2

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF10/09/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[2-0] H2H
DF07/05/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:1 Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

[1-0] H2H
WF27/04/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

3:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

3

[1-1] H2H
WF20/02/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3:1 Hapoel Haifa U19

2

[2-0] H2H
WF02/02/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

5:0 Maccabi Netanya U19

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF01/04/15Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1

0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: