21:51 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Gandzasar Kapan B Stats

Gandzasar Kapan B
Team name: Gandzasar Kapan B
Armenia Division 2
WF13/06/19Pyunik B

2

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
DS01/06/19Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Yerevan FC H2H
WF27/05/19Se Wan Boy

1

5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

6

[1-0] H2H
LF21/05/19Gandzasar Kapan B 0:3 Banants B[0-2] H2H
LF12/05/19Erebuni 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
DF06/05/19Gandzasar Kapan B 4:4 Ararat-Armenia B[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/19Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/19Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/19Banants C

1

0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/04/19Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:4 Rail Locomotive[0-2] H2H
DF01/04/19Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF28/03/19Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Pyunik B[0-2] H2H
DF10/03/19Yerevan FC 3:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF07/03/19Gandzasar Kapan B 0:8 Se Wan Boy[0-2] H2H
WF04/03/19Banants B

1

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF08/12/18Gandzasar Kapan B 8:0 Erebuni[5-0] H2H
WF03/12/18Ararat-Armenia B 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
DF30/11/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-1] H2H
WF26/11/18Shirak Gjumri B

1

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/11/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Banants C[1-1] H2H
WF05/11/18Rail Locomotive

2

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/18Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
DS20/10/18Pyunik B 0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B H2H
LF08/10/18Gandzasar Kapan B 0:8 Yerevan FC[0-4] H2H
WF01/10/18Se Wan Boy

1

7:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[3-0] H2H
LF27/09/18Gandzasar Kapan B 1:3 Banants B[0-0] H2H
DS24/09/18Erebuni : Gandzasar Kapan B H2H
DF17/09/18Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat-Armenia B[0-0] H2H
WF03/09/18Alashkert B Martuni

2

2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2

[2-1] H2H
LF27/08/18Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF24/08/18Banants C

1

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF20/08/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Rail Locomotive[1-0] H2H
WF06/08/18Gandzasar Kapan B 4:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/18Gandzasar Kapan B 4:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/18FC Lori 5:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[1-0] H2H
WF21/05/18Gandzasar Kapan B 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II[3-0] H2H
WF14/05/18Banants B

3

6:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[3-0] H2H
WF06/05/18Erebuni

2

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/18Pyunik B 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF23/04/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:4 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-2] H2H
LF16/04/18Gandzasar Kapan B 0:3 FC Artsakh[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/18Alashkert B Martuni

3

1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

4

[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
LF26/03/18Gandzasar Kapan B 1:7 FC Lori[0-2] H2H
LF22/03/18Gandzasar Kapan B

3

0:4 Pyunik B

2

[0-2] H2H
WF06:00Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[1-0] H2H
LF12/03/18Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:1 Banants B

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06/03/18Erebuni

2

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF27/11/17FC Avan Academy

2

5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
WF20/11/17FC Artsakh

1

2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF06/11/17Gandzasar Kapan B

2

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF30/10/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

4

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/17FC Lori

2

3

0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:5 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-2] H2H
LF25/09/17Banants B

1

0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF18/09/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

6

4:1 Erebuni

3

[3-0] H2H
WF11/09/17Pyunik B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-1] H2H
LF28/08/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2:3 FC Avan Academy

2

[1-2] H2H
DS21/08/17Gandzasar Kapan B : FC Artsakh H2H
WF14/08/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

4:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[2-1] H2H
LF29/05/17Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Pyunik B[0-4] H2H
WF22/05/17Erebuni 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF15/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
DF08/05/17Gandzasar Kapan B 3:3 Banants B[3-3] H2H
LF03/05/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

0:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/17Gandzasar Kapan B : Shirak Gjumri B[-] H2H
WF18/04/17Pyunik B

1

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF10/04/17Gandzasar Kapan B

3

2:0 Erebuni

1

[2-0] H2H
DS03/04/17Gandzasar Kapan B : Ararat Yerevan II H2H
DF06/03/17Shirak Gjumri B

3

0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
DF28/11/16Gandzasar Kapan B

1

1:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF21/11/16Erebuni

1

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
LF07/11/16Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[0-1] H2H
DF24/10/16Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[1-1] H2H
WF17/10/16Gandzasar Kapan B

2

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
DS03/10/16FC Kotayk Abovyan 0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B H2H
WF26/09/16Pyunik B 4:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF16/09/16Gandzasar Kapan B

2

2:1 Erebuni

2

[1-0] H2H
DF12/09/16Gandzasar Kapan B

3

1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/16Banants B

2

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF22/08/16Gandzasar Kapan B

3

2:1 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-1] H2H
LF15/08/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[1-0] H2H
LF27/05/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/05/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/05/16Gandzasar Kapan B

2

1:2 Banants B

5

[0-2] H2H
LF20/05/16Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Banants B[0-2] H2H
WF16/05/16Pyunik B

2

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Pyunik B 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF09/05/16Gandzasar Kapan B

2

0:3 MIKA Ashtarak B

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/16Gandzasar Kapan B 0:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-1] H2H
LF03/05/16Ulisses Yerevan B 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[-] H2H
Advertisements:
LF25/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B

3

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
DF18/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

1

[0-1] H2H
DF18/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/16MIKA Ashtarak B

3

1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/16MIKA Ashtarak B 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/16Banants B

1

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[3-0] H2H
WF04/04/16Banants B 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[3-0] H2H
LF24/03/16Gandzasar Kapan B

4

1:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF24/03/16Gandzasar Kapan B 1:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF14/03/16Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/16Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-0] H2H
DF07/03/16Alashkert B Martuni

3

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[0-1] H2H
DF07/03/16Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
WF30/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[3-0] H2H
WF30/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[3-0] H2H
WF24/11/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF24/11/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF09/11/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Banants B[0-1] H2H
LF09/11/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:6 Banants B[0-1] H2H
WF02/11/15Pyunik B 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF02/11/15Pyunik B 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF26/10/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-1] H2H
LF26/10/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-1] H2H
WF20/10/15Ulisses Yerevan B

2

9:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF20/10/15Ulisses Yerevan B 9:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF05/10/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF21/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 3:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
DF21/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 3:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF11/09/15Banants B

1

2

6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF11/09/15Banants B

1

6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
Ukrainian Premier League
DF31/08/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Pyunik B[-] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF31/08/15Gandzasar Kapan B 1:4 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
Poland Liga 1
WF24/08/15MIKA Ashtarak B

1

4

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF24/08/15MIKA Ashtarak B

1

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF17/08/15Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Ulisses Yerevan B

1

[1-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF17/08/15Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Ulisses Yerevan B[1-0] H2H
WF07/08/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF07/08/15Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/15Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
WF04/08/15Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
LF28/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B

1

3

0:2 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/15Banants B 7:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF21/05/15Banants B 7:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-0] H2H
DF18/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF18/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[2-0] H2H
WF13/05/15Alashkert B Martuni 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF05/05/15Ulisses Yerevan B 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF05/05/15Ulisses Yerevan B 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF28/04/15Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF28/04/15Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF20/04/15MIKA Ashtarak B 2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[2-0] H2H
LF20/04/15MIKA Ashtarak B 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/15Ararat Yerevan II

2

8:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF14/04/15Ararat Yerevan II 8:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
LF07/04/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Banants B[0-4] H2H
LF07/04/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Banants B[0-4] H2H
WF30/03/15Pyunik B 6:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
WF24/03/15Shirak Gjumri B

1

6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF24/03/15Shirak Gjumri B 6:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF16/03/15Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
LF16/03/15Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
WF09/03/15Gandzasar Kapan B 4:2 Ulisses Yerevan B

3

[2-0] H2H
WF09/03/15Gandzasar Kapan B 4:2 Ulisses Yerevan B[2-0] H2H
WF02/03/15Pyunik B

2

6:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
DF28/11/14Gandzasar Kapan B

1

1:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF15/11/14Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF10/11/14Banants B 1:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-2] H2H
WF29/10/14Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF21/10/14Ulisses Yerevan B 2:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
DF06/10/14Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/14MIKA Ashtarak B

1

2:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF23/09/14Ararat Yerevan II 1:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF06/09/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:3 Banants B[0-1] H2H
DF01/09/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
LF25/08/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:6 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
WF07:00Gandzasar Kapan B 4:0 Ulisses Yerevan B[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/14Pyunik B 3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/14Gandzasar Kapan B 0:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
DF14/06/14Pyunik B 2:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF04/06/14Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
LF29/05/14Shirak Gjumri B

1

1:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-4] H2H
LF23/05/14Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF07:00MIKA Ashtarak B 4:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF12/05/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Banants C[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/14Ararat Yerevan II 4:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
DF28/04/14Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF21/04/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/14Shengavit FC 3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[3-0] H2H
WF28/03/14Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-1] H2H
WF24/03/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
DF17/03/14Gandzasar Kapan B

1

1:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-1] H2H
LF10/03/14Banants C 1:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-2] H2H
DF03/03/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/13Banants B 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF25/11/13Pyunik B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-2] H2H
WF04/11/13Gandzasar Kapan B 3:1 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/13Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
WF21/10/13Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/13Gandzasar Kapan B 5:3 Banants C[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/13MIKA Ashtarak B 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/13Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
LF17/09/13Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Banants B[1-0] H2H
WF13/09/13Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
DF02/09/13Shengavit FC 2:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
LF26/08/13Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF20/08/13Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
LF05/08/13Gandzasar Kapan B 0:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-1] H2H
LF31/07/13Banants C 0:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
WF26/07/13Gandzasar Kapan B 5:3 Ararat Yerevan II[2-1] H2H
DF21/07/13Banants B 2:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-2] H2H
WF13/05/13Shengavit FC 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
LF04/05/13Gandzasar Kapan B 0:1 Banants B[0-1] H2H
LF28/04/13King Deliux 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/13Gandzasar Kapan B 3:2 Impuls Dilijan B[0-2] H2H
WF15/04/13Alashkert 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[4-0] H2H
WF08/04/13Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/13Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
WF23/03/13MIKA Ashtarak B 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF18/03/13Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF03:00Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Shengavit FC[1-1] H2H
WF09/11/12Banants B 2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
WF05/11/12Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 King Deliux[0-0] H2H
LF29/10/12Impuls Dilijan B 2:6 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
DF22/10/12Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Alashkert[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/12Ararat Yerevan II 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/09/12Pyunik B 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF08/09/12Gandzasar Kapan B

1

1:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-2] H2H
LF03/09/12Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
WF27/08/12Shengavit FC 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF20/08/12Gandzasar Kapan B 3:2 Banants B[2-1] H2H
WF13/08/12King Deliux 4:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/12Gandzasar Kapan B 6:1 Impuls Dilijan B[5-1] H2H
WF30/07/12Alashkert 2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF07/07/12Gandzasar Kapan B 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
DF02/07/12Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
DF25/06/12MIKA Ashtarak B 4:4 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF18/06/12Gandzasar Kapan B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
WF11/06/12Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shengavit FC[1-0] H2H
LF04/06/12Banants B 1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-1] H2H
LF21/05/12Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 King Deliux[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/12Impuls Dilijan B 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/12Gandzasar Kapan B 3:2 Alashkert[0-2] H2H
WF30/04/12Ararat Yerevan II 2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
DF23/04/12Pyunik B 5:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-3] H2H
WF16/04/12Gandzasar Kapan B 4:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[3-0] H2H
LF10/04/12Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
WF10/10/11Gandzasar Kapan B 4:1 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/09/11Pyunik C 5:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[4-1] H2H
DF23/09/11Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Impuls Dilijan B[2-1] H2H
WF06:00MIKA Ashtarak B 4:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
WF13/09/11Gandzasar Kapan B 3:2 Banants B[2-1] H2H
WF07/09/11Shirak Gjumri B 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF30/08/11Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2:5 Shengavit FC[2-0] H2H
LF23/08/11Ararat Yerevan II 1:4 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-2] H2H
WF17/08/11Pyunik B 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
DF01/08/11Gandzasar Kapan B

1

3:3 Pyunik C[0-2] H2H
LF25/07/11Impuls Dilijan B 2:4 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[2-3] H2H
LF11/07/11Banants B 1:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
LF05/07/11Gandzasar Kapan B 0:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-1] H2H
WF20/06/11Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF14/06/11Shengavit FC 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF08/06/11Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF31/05/11Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/11Pyunik C 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF10/05/11Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Impuls Dilijan B[2-0] H2H
WF03/05/11MIKA Ashtarak B 3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF25/04/11Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF05:00Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/11Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shengavit FC[1-0] H2H
LF05/04/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
DF09/11/10Pyunik C 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF05/11/10Gandzasar Kapan B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/10MIKA Ashtarak B 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
DF14/10/10Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/10Ararat Yerevan 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
WF01/10/10Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shengavit FC[1-0] H2H
LF23/09/10Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/10Banants B 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
LF10/09/10Gandzasar Kapan B 0:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF27/08/10Gandzasar Kapan B 3:1 Pyunik C[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/10Gandzasar Kapan B 4:2 MIKA Ashtarak B

1

[2-0] H2H
LF06/08/10Impuls Dilijan B 0:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
DF30/06/10Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan[0-0] H2H
LF25/06/10Shengavit FC 2:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
WF18/06/10Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Banants B[1-0] H2H
DF11/06/10Pyunik B 0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
LF27/05/10Pyunik C 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/10Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/10MIKA Ashtarak B 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/10Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/10Ararat Yerevan 3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/10Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/10Banants B 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/10Gandzasar Kapan B 2:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: