00:11 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Fakel Stats

Fakel
Team name: Fakel
Scotland Division 3
?28/04 06:00Fakel -:- Tyumen Pred. H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
?24/04 09:00Mordovya Saransk -:- Fakel Pred. H2H
Russian National Football League
?10:00Fakel -:- SKA Khabarovsk Pred. H2H
LF13/04/19FK Krasnodar II

2

1:2 Fakel

3

[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/19Fakel

1

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

5

[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/19FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
DF24/03/19Fakel

3

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF17/03/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
DF10/03/19Fakel

2

0:0 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-0] H2H
DF03/03/19Khimki

2

1:1 Fakel

3

[1-1] H2H
Russian FNL cup
DF21/02/19Fk Riga

1

4

2:2 Fakel

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
LF18/02/19FK Krasnodar II

3

0:1 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
WF15/02/19Fakel

3

2:1 Levadia Tallinn

3

[1-0] H2H
LF12/02/19Fakel

1

2

0:2 Avangard

2

[0-1] H2H
WF09/02/19Spartak Moscow II

1

4:0 Fakel

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF01/02/19Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DS27/01/19SKA Khabarovsk 0:0 Fakel H2H
DS24/01/19Fakel 0:0 FK Gilan Gabala H2H
WF23/01/19Fakel 2:1 Vendsyssel[0-1] H2H
WF14/01/19Spartak Tambov

1

3:0 Fakel

3

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/11/18Sibir Novosibirsk

3

2:0 Fakel

1

1

[2-0] H2H
WF18/11/18Fakel

2

3:2 Avangard

1

4

[3-2] H2H
WF14/11/18Shinnik Yaroslavl

3

1:0 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
WF10/11/18Fakel

1

3:0 Spartak Moscow II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/18FK Sochi

3

0:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
DF28/10/18Fakel

3

1:1 Luch Energiya

3

[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/18Chertanovo Moscow 2:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
DF09:00Fakel

3

0:0 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
DF14/10/18Tyumen

3

1:1 Fakel

1

2

[0-1] H2H
LF06/10/18Fakel

2

1:2 Mordovya Saransk[0-2] H2H
WF30/09/18SKA Khabarovsk 2:1 Fakel

1

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF23/09/18Fakel

2

0:0 FK Krasnodar II

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/18Torpedo Armavir

1

4:1 Fakel[3-1] H2H
WF15/09/18Fakel

2

1:0 FK Nizhny Novgorod

3

[0-0] H2H
LF08/09/18Baltika Kaliningrad

3

0:2 Fakel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF01/09/18Fakel

2

2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[1-1] H2H
LF26/08/18Rotor Volgograd

3

1:2 Fakel

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF22/08/18Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

0:0 Fakel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF18/08/18Fakel 2:0 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
LF12/08/18Fakel

3

0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

4

[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/18Spartak Moscow II

2

2:1 Fakel

2

[1-1] H2H
WF04/08/18Fakel 3:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-0] H2H
WF29/07/18Avangard

3

1:0 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
LF22/07/18Fakel

3

1:2 FK Sochi

5

[1-1] H2H
WF17/07/18Tom Tomsk

2

2:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF11/07/18Fakel

1

0:1 FK Khimik Novomoskov[0-0] H2H
WF05/07/18Avangard 2:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF25/06/18Saturn Moscow

3

2:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF19/06/18Fakel 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF12/05/18Fakel

2

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[1-1] H2H
LF06/05/18Khimki

1

1:3 Fakel

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF02/05/18Fakel

2

0:1 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/18Kryliya Sovetov 2:1 Fakel

3

[0-1] H2H
WF21/04/18Fakel

1

4:1 Volga Olimpiets

4

[1-0] H2H
WF15/04/18Fakel

1

3:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
LF11/04/18Fakel

1

0:2 Kuban Krasnodar

2

[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/18Rotor Volgograd 0:0 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/18Fakel

3

0:4 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/18Fakel

1

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
WF17/03/18Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Fakel

3

[1-0] H2H
LF10/03/18Fakel

2

0:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[0-1] H2H
DF05/03/18Spartak Moscow II 0:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
Russian FNL cup
WF22/02/18Fakel

2

1:0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka

2

[1-0] H2H
DF19/02/18Fakel

1

1:1 Chertanovo Moscow

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS17/02/18Fakel 0:0 Aalesund FK H2H
Russian FNL cup
WF16/02/18Fakel

1

1:0 Caramba/Dinamo Riga

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13/02/18Fakel 0:1 Kryliya Sovetov[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/18FK Chayka K-SR

2

1:1 Fakel[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF25/11/17Fakel

2

1:2 Spartak Tambov

4

[1-1] H2H
WF18/11/17Gazovik Orenburg 5:0 Fakel[2-0] H2H
LF12/11/17Fakel

1

0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF08/11/17Tyumen 0:0 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/11/17Fakel

3

0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/10/17Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
LF21/10/17Fakel 0:1 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/17Tom Tomsk

1

1:0 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/17Fakel

3

1:0 Kryliya Sovetov

2

[1-0] H2H
WF30/09/17Volga Olimpiets

2

2:1 Fakel

1

4

[0-1] H2H
DF24/09/17Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF21/09/17Fakel

1

0:4 Amkar Perm

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF16/09/17Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 Fakel[2-1] H2H
WF10/09/17Fakel

2

2:0 Rotor Volgograd

3

[1-0] H2H
WF06/09/17Avangard

1

2:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

4:1 Fakel

1

[1-1] H2H
LF27/08/17Fakel

2

1:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/08/17Znamya Truda

1

0:1 Fakel

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF19/08/17Baltika Kaliningrad

2

0:1 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
LF13/08/17Fakel 0:3 Spartak Moscow II

3

[0-1] H2H
WF09/08/17Spartak Tambov

2

1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
LF05/08/17Fakel

2

0:1 Gazovik Orenburg

4

[0-1] H2H
WF30/07/17Sibir Novosibirsk 4:0 Fakel

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF26/07/17Fakel 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF22/07/17Dinamo St Petersburg 2:0 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
DF15/07/17Fakel

1

2:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[2-1] H2H
DF08/07/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

0:0 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/07/17Fakel 0:4 Dinamo Kostroma[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF01/07/17Metallurg Lipetsk 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF24/06/17Fakel

1

1

2:0 FC Energomash Belgor

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/06/17Fakel

1

4:3 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/06/17Fakel 0:1 Triglav Gorenjska[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF10:00Fakel

1

2

0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06:00Fakel : Volgar-Gazprom Astra[-] H2H
DF14/05/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
DF14/05/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Fakel[-] H2H
LF10/05/17Fakel

3

1:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/17Fakel : Baltika Kaliningrad[-] H2H
LF06/05/17Dynamo Moscow

2

0:1 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06/05/17Dynamo Moscow : Fakel[-] H2H
LF29/04/17Fakel 0:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-3] H2H
DF29/04/17Fakel : Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Tyumen : Fakel[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF23/04/17Tyumen : Fakel[-] H2H
WF17/04/17Fakel

1

3

1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

5

[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/17Fakel : Shinnik Yaroslavl[-] H2H
WF12/04/17Sokol

1

3

2:1 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
DF12/04/17Sokol : Fakel[-] H2H
WF08/04/17Fakel

2

3:2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

3

[1-1] H2H
DF08/04/17Fakel : Neftekhimik Nizhneka[-] H2H
DF01/04/17Fakel : Kuban Krasnodar[-] H2H
DF26/03/17Mordovya Saransk : Fakel[-] H2H
DF19/03/17Fakel : Sibir Novosibirsk[-] H2H
DF12/03/17Khimki : Fakel[-] H2H
DF08/03/17Fakel

3

0:0 SKA Khabarovsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/17Fakel : SKA-Energiya Khabaro[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS26/02/17Fakel : Volgar-Gazprom Astra H2H
Russian FNL cup
LF24/02/17Chertanovo Moscow

1

0:1 Fakel

5

[0-0] H2H
LF21/02/17Mordovya Saransk

3

0:1 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF18/02/17Fakel

1

0:0 Spartak Moscow II

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15/02/17FK Krasnodar II 3:8 Fakel[0-4] H2H
DF12/02/17Fakel

1

1:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

3

[1-1] H2H
DS10/02/17Fakel 0:0 Tromso IL H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 2
DS26/11/16Spartak Tambov : Fakel H2H
DF26/11/16Spartak Tambov : Fakel[-] H2H
DF19/11/16Fakel

3

0:0 FK Ruan Tosno

4

[0-0] H2H
DF19/11/16Fakel : FK Ruan Tosno[-] H2H
DF13/11/16Spartak Moscow II : Fakel[-] H2H
WF13/11/16Spartak Moscow II 1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
LF09/11/16Fakel

2

0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/16Fakel : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
LF05/11/16Spartak Nalchik

1

1:2 Fakel

2

[0-1] H2H
DF05/11/16Spartak Nalchik : Fakel[-] H2H
WF30/10/16Fakel

1

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF30/10/16Fakel : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF22/10/16Baltika Kaliningrad : Fakel[-] H2H
WF15/10/16Fakel 2:1 Dynamo Moscow

3

[1-1] H2H
DF15/10/16Fakel : Dynamo Moscow[-] H2H
DF08/10/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk : Fakel[-] H2H
WF08/10/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

2:0 Fakel

2

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Fakel

1

0:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Fakel : Tyumen[-] H2H
LF26/09/16Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

0:2 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/16Shinnik Yaroslavl : Fakel[-] H2H
Russia Cup
DF21/09/16Fakel 1:1 Terek Grozny[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF17/09/16Fakel

2

1:2 Sokol

2

[0-2] H2H
DF17/09/16Fakel : Sokol[-] H2H
LF10/09/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

1:2 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka : Fakel[-] H2H
DF03/09/16Kuban Krasnodar

1

0:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
DF03/09/16Kuban Krasnodar : Fakel[-] H2H
LF28/08/16Fakel

2

1:2 Mordovya Saransk

3

[1-2] H2H
DF28/08/16Fakel : Mordovya Saransk[-] H2H
Russia Cup
DF24/08/16Chernomorets Novoros

1

0:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF21/08/16Sibir Novosibirsk : Fakel[-] H2H
DF21/08/16Sibir Novosibirsk

1

1:1 Fakel[1-1] H2H
WF17/08/16Fakel 2:0 Khimki

3

[0-0] H2H
DF17/08/16Fakel : Khimki[-] H2H
DF13/08/16SKA-Energiya Khabaro : Fakel[-] H2H
Sweden Division 1
DF13/08/16SKA Khabarovsk 1:1 Fakel[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/08/16Fakel

1

3:0 Spartak Tambov

3

[3-0] H2H
DF06/08/16Fakel : Spartak Tambov[-] H2H
DF31/07/16FK Ruan Tosno : Fakel[-] H2H
DF27/07/16Fakel : Spartak Moscow II[-] H2H
DF23/07/16Luch Energiya : Fakel[-] H2H
LF23/07/16Luch Energiya

1

0:2 Fakel

1

5

[0-1] H2H
WF16/07/16Fakel

1

1:0 Spartak Nalchik

4

[1-0] H2H
DF16/07/16Fakel : Spartak Nalchik[-] H2H
LF11/07/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra

3

1:2 Fakel

1

3

[0-1] H2H
DF11/07/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra : Fakel[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF26/06/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
LF26/06/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF21/05/16Fakel

1

1:3 FK Ruan Tosno

3

[0-2] H2H
LF21/05/16Fakel 1:3 FK Ruan Tosno[0-2] H2H
WF15/05/16Arsenal Tula

1

1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/16Arsenal Tula 1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/16Fakel

2

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/16Fakel 0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts

3

0:2 Fakel[0-2] H2H
LF06/05/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:2 Fakel[0-2] H2H
WF02/05/16Fakel

2

2:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Fakel 2:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[1-0] H2H
DF25/04/16Fakel

2

2:2 Spartak Moscow II

4

[1-1] H2H
DF25/04/16Fakel 2:2 Spartak Moscow II[1-1] H2H
DF18/04/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

3

0:0 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/04/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/16Fakel

1

1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF11/04/16Fakel 1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
DF07/04/16Sibir Novosibirsk

3

1:1 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/16Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/16Fakel

3

1:2 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

2

[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/16Fakel 1:2 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[0-1] H2H
WF27/03/16Sokol

3

3:2 Fakel

3

[0-1] H2H
WF27/03/16Sokol 3:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
LF11:00Fakel

2

0:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

[0-0] H2H
LF09:00Fakel 0:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/16Luch Energiya

1

3

1:0 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/16Luch Energiya

1

1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF12/03/16Fakel 3:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/03/16Fakel 3:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/02/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:4 Fakel

1

[1-4] H2H
LF23/02/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:4 Fakel[1-4] H2H
WF06:30Fakel 3:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
DF17/02/16Fakel

1

1:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[1-0] H2H
WF15/02/16Fakel 4:0 Chertanovo Moscow[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF29/11/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

2:0 Fakel

2

[2-0] H2H
WF29/11/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 Fakel[2-0] H2H
LF25/11/15Fakel

1

2

0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

3

[0-1] H2H
LF25/11/15Fakel

1

0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
LF21/11/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
LF21/11/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
LF15/11/15Fakel

2

1:2 Orenburg

1

4

[0-0] H2H
LF15/11/15Fakel 1:2 Gazovik Orenburg

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/15Tom Tomsk

2

0:0 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/15Tom Tomsk 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF01/11/15Fakel

1

3:1 Arsenal Tula

2

4

[2-0] H2H
WF01/11/15Fakel 3:1 Arsenal Tula

2

[2-0] H2H
LF26/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:4 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
LF26/10/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:4 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF19/10/15Fakel

2

3:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

2

[2-0] H2H
WF19/10/15Fakel 3:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[2-0] H2H
LF15/10/15Torpedo Armavir

3

1:2 Fakel

2

[0-1] H2H
LF15/10/15Torpedo Armavir 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
LF11/10/15Spartak Moscow II

1

4

1:3 Fakel

1

[1-2] H2H
LF11/10/15Spartak Moscow II

1

1:3 Fakel[1-2] H2H
WF04/10/15Fakel

2

4:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

3

[2-1] H2H
WF04/10/15Fakel 4:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[2-1] H2H
DF28/09/15Baltika Kaliningrad

2

1:1 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF11:00Fakel

3

2:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09:00Fakel 2:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

4

1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Fakel

1

1:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Fakel 1:0 Sokol

1

[0-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
LF31/08/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro

3

0:1 Fakel

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF31/08/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:1 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
WF26/08/15Lokomotiv Liski

3

3:1 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF26/08/15Lokomotiv Liski 3:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
WF23/08/15Fakel

1

2:0 Luch Energiya

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF23/08/15Fakel 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
LF17/08/15Tyumen

2

1:2 Fakel

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF17/08/15Tyumen 1:2 Fakel[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
LF10/08/15Fakel 0:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF10/08/15Fakel 0:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra

4

2:1 Fakel

3

[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/15Fakel

3

3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-1] H2H
WF27/07/15Fakel 3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-1] H2H
WF10:00Orenburg

2

1:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/15Fakel 1:3 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-1] H2H
LF15/07/15Fakel 1:3 Tom Tomsk[0-1] H2H
WF11/07/15FK Ruan Tosno 1:0 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/15FK Ruan Tosno 1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF30/06/15CSKA Moscow 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
LF30/06/15CSKA Moscow 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF05/06/15Metallurg Vyksa 0:3 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05/06/15Metallurg Vyksa 0:3 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF30/05/15Fakel

2

1:0 FK Ryazan

4

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/05/15Fakel 1:0 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF24/05/15Vityaz Podolsk

2

1:2 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/05/15Vityaz Podolsk 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF18/05/15Chertanovo Moscow

1

2:4 Fakel

2

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF18/05/15Chertanovo Moscow 2:4 Fakel[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF12/05/15Fakel

1

1:0 Lokomotiv Liski

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF12/05/15Fakel 1:0 Lokomotiv Liski

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF06/05/15Zenit Penza

1

0:2 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/05/15Zenit Penza 0:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF30/04/15Fakel 2:1 Arsenal Tula II[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/04/15Fakel 2:1 Arsenal Tula II[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF24/04/15FK Oryol 0:4 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/04/15FK Oryol 0:4 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF17/04/15Fakel 1:0 Spartak Tambov

3

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF17/04/15Fakel 1:0 Spartak Tambov[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF10/04/15Metallurg Lipetsk 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF10/04/15Metallurg Lipetsk 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF10/11/14Fakel 1:0 Vybor Kurbatovo[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/14FK Podolie 0:4 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF29/10/14Fakel 3:0 Avangard[3-0] H2H
LF23/10/14FK Kaluga

1

0:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF17/10/14Fakel 1:0 Dinamo Briansk[1-0] H2H
DF11/10/14FK Ryazan 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF05/10/14Fakel

1

1:1 Vityaz Podolsk[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/14Fakel 3:0 Chertanovo Moscow[2-0] H2H
DF21/09/14Lokomotiv Liski 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF17/09/14Fakel 1:0 Zenit Penza[1-0] H2H
LF11/09/14Arsenal Tula II 1:4 Fakel[1-1] H2H
WF04/09/14Fakel 4:2 FK Oryol

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF31/08/14Fakel

1

2:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/08/14Spartak Tambov

1

2:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF22/08/14Fakel 2:1 Metallurg Lipetsk[2-0] H2H
LF16/08/14Vybor Kurbatovo 0:3 Fakel[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF12/08/14Fakel 1:0 Lokomotiv Liski[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF08/08/14Fakel 4:0 FK Podolie[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/14Avangard 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF29/07/14Vybor Kurbatovo 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/07/14Fakel 1:0 FK Kaluga[0-0] H2H
LF18/07/14Dinamo Briansk 1:3 Fakel[0-2] H2H
WF12/07/14Fakel 2:0 Metallurg Vyksa[2-0] H2H
WF05/06/14Fakel 3:0 FK Podolie[1-0] H2H
WF30/05/14Metallurg Vyksa 2:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/14Fakel 2:1 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF19/05/14FK Ryazan 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/14Fakel 2:0 FK Kaluga[2-0] H2H
WF08/05/14Fakel 2:0 Zenit Penza[1-0] H2H
DF02/05/14Avangard 2:2 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
DF26/04/14Fakel 1:1 Vityaz Podolsk[1-0] H2H
LF21/04/14Spartak Tambov 0:2 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/14Fakel 1:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/13Spartak Moscow II 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
DF28/10/13Fakel 1:1 FK Oryol[1-0] H2H
WF22/10/13Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF16/10/13Fakel 5:1 Lokomotiv Liski[0-0] H2H
DF10/10/13Zodiak Staryi Oskol 2:2 Fakel[1-1] H2H
DF05/10/13Fakel 1:1 Metallurg Vyksa[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/13Sokol 2:1 Fakel[1-1] H2H
WF24/09/13Fakel 1:0 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
LF19/09/13FK Kaluga 0:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
LF14/09/13Zenit Penza 0:3 Fakel[0-2] H2H
WF09/09/13Fakel 3:0 Avangard

1

[2-0] H2H
LF04/09/13Vityaz Podolsk

1

0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/13Fakel 2:1 Spartak Tambov[1-0] H2H
WF22/08/13Dinamo Briansk 1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF17/08/13Fakel 1:0 Spartak Moscow II[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/13FK Oryol 1:3 Fakel[1-3] H2H
WF04/08/13Fakel 2:1 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-0] H2H
DF30/07/13Lokomotiv Liski 1:1 Fakel[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF26/07/13Lokomotiv Liski 3:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF22/07/13Fakel 0:0 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-0] H2H
DF16/07/13FK Podolie 1:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF29/06/13Fakel 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF28/06/13Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 3:0 Fakel[3-0] H2H
WF25/06/13Fakel 3:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05/06/13Vityaz Podolsk 2:4 Fakel[1-2] H2H
DF31/05/13Fakel 1:1 Spartak Tambov[1-0] H2H
LF26/05/13Metallurg Vyksa 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/13Fakel 2:1 FK Oryol[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/13Zodiak Staryi Oskol 1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/13Fakel 2:0 FK Ryazan[1-0] H2H
LF06/05/13FK Kaluga 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/13Fakel

1

1:0 Zenit Penza[1-0] H2H
LF26/04/13FK Podolie 0:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
LF21/04/13Fakel 1:2 Lokomotiv Liski[1-2] H2H
DF16/04/13FK Gubkin 1:1 Fakel[1-1] H2H
DF28/10/12Fakel 2:2 Avangard[1-1] H2H
WF22/10/12Sokol 1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF17/10/12Metallurg Lipetsk 2:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF11/10/12Fakel 0:0 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/12Spartak Tambov 0:4 Fakel[0-2] H2H
WF30/09/12Fakel 2:1 Metallurg Vyksa[2-0] H2H
LF25/09/12FK Oryol 0:2 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/12Fakel 4:0 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/12FK Ryazan 2:3 Fakel[1-1] H2H
WF09/09/12Fakel 3:2 FK Kaluga[2-2] H2H
LF03/09/12Zenit Penza 1:2 Fakel[0-2] H2H
WF27/08/12Fakel 3:2 FK Podolie[1-1] H2H
LF22/08/12Lokomotiv Liski 1:2 Fakel[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF18/08/12Sokol 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF14/08/12Fakel 3:2 FK Gubkin[2-1] H2H
WF09/08/12Avangard 4:1 Fakel

2

[2-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF05/08/12Lokomotiv Liski 0:2 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF31/07/12Fakel 2:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/12Fakel 1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-0] H2H
WF21/07/12Arsenal Tula 4:1 Fakel[1-1] H2H
WF16/07/12Fakel 3:1 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/06/12Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:1 Fakel[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/05/12Fakel 0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/12KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 2:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
LF15/05/12Fakel 0:2 Gazovik Orenburg[0-2] H2H
WF08/05/12Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
DF02/05/12Fakel 0:0 Chernomorets Novoros[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/12Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 Fakel[2-0] H2H
WF08:30Fakel 2:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/12Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/12Fakel 1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
LF26/03/12Khimki 1:3 Fakel[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/03/12Fakel 0:2 IFK Goteborg[0-1] H2H
WF27/02/12Fakel

1

5:1 Sevastopol PFK[4-1] H2H
LF11/02/12Fakel 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF04/02/12Gaz Metan Medias 1:3 Fakel[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF07/11/11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/11Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF27/10/11Fakel 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
DF24/10/11Fakel 0:0 Spartak Nizhniy Novg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/11Mordovya Saransk 3:2 Fakel

1

[2-2] H2H
WF14/10/11KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
DF06/10/11Fakel

1

1:1 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-0] H2H
LF03/10/11Fakel 0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/11Torpedo moskva 2:0 Fakel[2-0] H2H
DF25/09/11Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF08:00Fakel 2:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF15/09/11Fakel 2:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-2] H2H
LF12/09/11Fakel 1:3 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
WF06/09/11Khimki 2:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF01/09/11Fakel 3:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/11Fakel 1:0 Chernomorets Novoros[0-0] H2H
DF22/08/11Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF19/08/11Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF12/08/11Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/11Fakel 0:1 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF17/07/11Fakel 2:1 FC Krasnodar[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF11/07/11Fakel 0:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF05/07/11Beslan 1:2 Fakel[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/06/11Fakel 1:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
LF24/06/11Fakel 0:3 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
WF17/06/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF14/06/11Spartak Nizhniy Novg 3:1 Fakel[3-0] H2H
DF07/06/11Fakel 0:0 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/11Fakel 1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/11Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/11Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
LF17/05/11Fakel

1

2:3 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-2] H2H
DF14/05/11Fakel 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/11SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
DF04/05/11Luch Energiya 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/11Zhemchuzhina Sochi 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/11Chernomorets Novoros

1

1:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
DF18/04/11Fakel 0:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/11Fakel 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg[0-1] H2H
LF07/04/11Fakel 1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
LF04/04/11Dinamo Briansk 0:1 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF30/10/10Fakel 3:1 Zenit Penza[2-1] H2H
LF24/10/10Saturn-2 Moscow Regi 0:1 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF18/10/10Fakel 2:1 Metallurg Lipetsk[2-1] H2H
LF12/10/10Lokomotiv Liski 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/10Fakel 4:0 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
LF30/09/10Nika Moscow 0:1 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF24/09/10Fakel 3:0 Avangard Podolsk[1-0] H2H
DF18/09/10FK Oryol 2:2 Fakel[2-1] H2H
WF12/09/10Fakel 5:0 FK Ryazan[2-0] H2H
DF06/09/10Zodiak Staryi Oskol 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF31/08/10Fakel 1:1 Spartak Tambov[1-0] H2H
WF24/08/10Fakel 3:1 FK Kaluga[2-0] H2H
DF18/08/10Torpedo moskva 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
DF11/08/10Fakel 2:2 FK Gubkin[2-1] H2H
WF05/08/10Vityaz Podolsk 2:1 Fakel[2-1] H2H
WF25/07/10Fakel 3:0 Saturn-2 Moscow Regi[3-0] H2H
DF19/07/10Metallurg Lipetsk 1:1 Fakel[0-1] H2H
DF13/07/10Fakel 0:0 Lokomotiv Liski[0-0] H2H
LF06/07/10Znamya Truda 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF29/06/10Fakel 5:0 Nika Moscow

1

[1-0] H2H
WF22/06/10Avangard Podolsk 3:1 Fakel[2-1] H2H
WF16/06/10Fakel 2:1 FK Oryol[1-1] H2H
LF09/06/10FK Ryazan 0:3 Fakel[0-3] H2H
LF01/06/10Fakel 0:1 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-1] H2H
LF26/05/10Spartak Tambov 1:2 Fakel[1-1] H2H
DF19/05/10FK Kaluga 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
LF11/05/10Fakel 1:3 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
WF04/05/10FK Gubkin 3:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/10Fakel 1:1 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/10Zenit Penza 2:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF19/09/06Torpedo moskva 3:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF02/07/06Fakel 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF21/06/06Fakel 2:0 Orel[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: