15:41 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

FK Kolomna Stats

FK Kolomna
Team name: FK Kolomna
Russia Div 2 West
WF09/11/19FK Kolomna

2

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[1-0] H2H
DF02/11/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:1 FK Kolomna

5

[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/19FK Kolomna 3:4 FC Murom

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/19Znamya Truda

1

2:0 FK Kolomna

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/10/19CSKA Moscow 5:1 FK Kolomna[4-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF07:00FK Kolomna

4

3:2 FK Leningradets

2

[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/19Olimp Khimki

2

2:0 FK Kolomna

2

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/19FK Kolomna

1

5

0:0 Rodina Moskva

1

6

[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/19FC Pskov 747 1:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/19Luki Energiya

2

4:2 FK Kolomna

1

[0-0] H2H
LF06/09/19FK Kolomna

1

0:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF30/08/19Zvezda Sint Petersbu

3

1:2 FK Kolomna

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/19FK Kolomna

3

1:2 Veles

2

[0-0] H2H
WF16/08/19Torpedo Vladimir

3

1:0 FK Kolomna

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF09/08/19FK Kolomna

1

2

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

3

[1-0] H2H
WF01/08/19FC Murom

2

1:0 FK Kolomna

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF28/07/19FK Kolomna 0:1 FC Ararat Moscow[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF24/07/19FK Kolomna

2

0:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF21/07/19FK Kolomna

1

2

2:1 Saturn Moscow

1

[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF17/07/19Kazanka Moscow

1

2:1 FK Kolomna[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS23/06/19FK Kolomna 0:0 Kvant Obninsk H2H
WF17/06/19Saturn Moscow

2

8:1 FK Kolomna

1

[3-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF02/06/19Veles 7:0 FK Kolomna

2

[1-0] H2H
LF26/05/19FK Kolomna

1

3

1:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/05/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

4:0 FK Kolomna

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/19FK Kolomna

1

2:2 FC Murom

3

[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/19Chertanovo Moscow II

3

5:1 FK Kolomna

2

[0-0] H2H
LF27/04/19FK Kolomna

2

0:2 Luki Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/19Znamya Truda

1

4:0 FK Kolomna

5

[2-0] H2H
LF06/04/19FK Kolomna

4

1:6 FC Pskov 747

3

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF30/03/19FK Kolomna

3

2:3 FK Ryazan

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF05:00UOR-5 Egoryevsk

1

0:3 FK Kolomna

1

[0-2] H2H
DS26/01/19FK Kolomna 0:0 UOR-5 Egoryevsk H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10/11/18FK Leningradets

5

2:1 FK Kolomna

1

4

[1-1] H2H
WF03/11/18FK Kolomna 3:1 Dnepr Smolensk[1-1] H2H
WF28/10/18Kazanka Moscow 3:2 FK Kolomna

4

[2-1] H2H
WF20/10/18FK Kolomna 2:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF13/10/18Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

3:0 FK Kolomna

5

[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/18FK Kolomna

1

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

8

[1-0] H2H
WF28/09/18FC Murom

1

2:1 FK Kolomna

2

[2-0] H2H
WF22/09/18FK Kolomna

1

2:0 Chertanovo Moscow II

2

[2-0] H2H
DF14/09/18Luki Energiya 0:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/18FK Kolomna 3:2 Znamya Truda

1

5

[1-1] H2H
LF25/08/18FC Pskov 747

2

0:1 FK Kolomna

2

[0-1] H2H
LF17/08/18FK Kolomna

1

3

1:3 FK Leningradets

1

1

[0-1] H2H
DF10/08/18Dnepr Smolensk

1

2:2 FK Kolomna

1

[0-1] H2H
LF03/08/18FK Kolomna

1

0:1 Kazanka Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF30/07/18Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

3

3:2 FK Kolomna

2

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF26/07/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

3

2:1 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF20/07/18FK Kolomna 3:0 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF18/07/18FK Kolomna

4

1:2 Veles

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
International Club Friendly
WF10/07/18Chertanovo Moscow

1

3

2:1 FK Kolomna

2

[1-0] H2H
LF06/07/18FK Khimik Novomoskov

3

2:3 FK Kolomna

4

[1-1] H2H
DF29/06/18FK Ryazan 2:2 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
WF22/06/18Saturn Moscow 9:1 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF27/05/18Dnepr Smolensk 3:1 FK Kolomna[3-0] H2H
LF20/05/18FK Kolomna

1

0:3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/05/18FC Murom

1

1:2 FK Kolomna

2

[1-1] H2H
WF11/05/18FK Kolomna

1

1:0 FC Pskov 747

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/18Chertanovo Moscow 3:1 FK Kolomna

3

[2-1] H2H
WF28/04/18Spartak Kostroma

1

3:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/18FK Kolomna

3

1:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[1-1] H2H
WF13/04/18Luki Energiya

3

3:0 FK Kolomna

1

[2-0] H2H
WF07/04/18FK Kolomna 3:2 Znamya Truda

4

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS24/03/18Lokomotiv Moscow B 0:0 FK Kolomna H2H
WF27/01/18Chertanovo Moscow 14:0 FK Kolomna

1

[6-0] H2H
WF23/01/18Saturn Moscow

1

4:2 FK Kolomna

1

[0-1] H2H
LF20/01/18Metallist Korolev

4

2:3 FK Kolomna

4

[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/11/17Veles

2

4:0 FK Kolomna

4

[3-0] H2H
LF04/11/17FK Kolomna

3

1:3 Lokomotiv Moscow B

5

[0-1] H2H
WF28/10/17Dolgiye Prudy 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF21/10/17FK Kolomna

2

2:0 Dinamo St Petersburg

3

[1-0] H2H
DS21/10/17Saturn-2 Moscow Regi 2:2 FK Kolomna H2H
WF14/10/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

2:0 FK Kolomna

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/17FK Kolomna

1

0:2 FC Murom

2

[0-1] H2H
DS30/09/17FC Pskov 747 0:0 FK Kolomna H2H
LF25/09/17FK Kolomna 0:1 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF23/09/17Metallist Domodedovo

3

4:1 FK Kolomna[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF16/09/17FK Kolomna

1

4

0:1 Spartak Kostroma

3

[0-0] H2H
DS08/09/17Torpedo Vladimir : FK Kolomna H2H
WF01/09/17FK Kolomna

2

1:0 Luki Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/17Znamya Truda

2

1:0 FK Kolomna

2

[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/17FK Kolomna

2

4

0:6 Veles

2

[0-5] H2H
WF11/08/17Lokomotiv Moscow B

3

1:0 FK Kolomna

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/17FK Kolomna

1

3:3 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[2-2] H2H
WF31/07/17FC Olimp Odintsovo

1

4:2 FK Kolomna[2-2] H2H
WF27/07/17Dinamo St Petersburg

3

5:0 FK Kolomna

2

[5-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/07/17FK Kolomna

2

0:1 Saturn Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF19/07/17FK Kolomna

1

3

0:1 Dnepr Smolensk

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/07/17FK Kolomna

1

1:3 Saturn Moscow[0-2] H2H
WF24/06/17FK Kolomna

1

5:2 Spartak Moscow Youth[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
DS10:00Metallist Korolev 0:0 FK Kolomna H2H
DS04/06/17FC Pskov 747 : FK Kolomna H2H
LF28/05/17FK Kolomna 1:3 Spartak Kostroma[0-2] H2H
LF21/05/17Volga Tver

1

4

0:1 FK Kolomna

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/17FK Kolomna

2

0:2 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-1] H2H
WF07/05/17Dinamo St Petersburg 1:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
LF30/04/17FK Kolomna

4

0:2 Dinamo Moscow B

1

2

[0-1] H2H
WF26/04/17FK Kolomna

2

1:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/17Torpedo Vladimir : FK Kolomna[-] H2H
DF16/04/17FK Kolomna

3

1:1 Domodedovo

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

2:0 FK Kolomna

2

[2-0] H2H
DS06:00FK Kolomna : Znamya Truda H2H
WF07/11/16Solaris 6:0 FK Kolomna

1

1

[2-0] H2H
DF09/10/16FK Kolomna

3

1:1 Volga Tver

2

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 FK Kolomna

1

4

[0-0] H2H
LF25/09/16FK Kolomna

2

0:4 Petrotrest

2

[0-1] H2H
DF18/09/16Dinamo Moscow B

2

1:1 FK Kolomna

4

[0-1] H2H
WF02/09/16Domodedovo

3

1:0 FK Kolomna

4

[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/16FK Kolomna

1

3:3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

[0-2] H2H
Uzbek League
WF18/08/16Znamya Truda

1

4

1:0 FK Kolomna

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Azerbaijan Premier League
WF11/08/16FK Kolomna 2:1 Solaris

2

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF04/08/16Strogino Moscow

2

0:0 FK Kolomna

3

[0-0] H2H
DF20/07/16FK Kolomna

1

2:2 FC Pskov 747

1

2

[0-1] H2H
DF20/07/16FK Kolomna 2:2 FC Pskov 747

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF15/07/16Chertanovo Moscow 2:2 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF10/07/16FK Kolomna

2

1:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

[1-0] H2H
DF09/07/16FK Kolomna 1:1 Spartak Moscow II[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/16FK Kolomna 2:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
WF06/07/16FK Kolomna 2:1 Znamya Truda[0-1] H2H
LF04/07/16A multi GARP reserve

2

2:4 FK Kolomna[0-3] H2H
LF04/07/16A multi GARP reserve 2:4 FK Kolomna[0-3] H2H
DF02/07/16FK Kolomna 2:2 Saturn Moscow[0-0] H2H
DF02/07/16FK Kolomna 2:2 Saturn Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF20/06/16Vityaz Podolsk 3:1 FK Kolomna[3-0] H2H
WF20/06/16Vityaz Podolsk 3:1 FK Kolomna[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF31/05/16FK Kolomna

2

0:3 Volga Tver

2

[0-1] H2H
LF31/05/16FK Kolomna 0:3 Volga Tver[0-1] H2H
DF26/05/16Znamya Truda

1

1:1 FK Kolomna

1

[0-1] H2H
DF26/05/16Znamya Truda 1:1 FK Kolomna[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/16FK Kolomna

1

0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF20/05/16FK Kolomna 0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/16Solaris

1

4:1 FK Kolomna

1

2

[1-1] H2H
WF16/05/16Solaris 4:1 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
LF11/05/16FK Kolomna

1

1:2 Karelia Petrozavadov

3

[0-2] H2H
LF11/05/16FK Kolomna 1:2 Karelia Petrozavadov[0-2] H2H
WF05/05/16FC Pskov 747

2

2:1 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
WF05/05/16FC Pskov 747 2:1 FK Kolomna[1-1] H2H
DF30/04/16FK Kolomna 0:0 Strogino Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/16Dnepr Smolensk 1:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/16Dnepr Smolensk 1:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
DF16/04/16FK Kolomna 2:2 Spartak Kostroma[1-0] H2H
DF16/04/16FK Kolomna 2:2 Spartak Kostroma[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Torpedo Vladimir

2

2:1 FK Kolomna

1

[1-1] H2H
WF10/04/16Torpedo Vladimir 2:1 FK Kolomna[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11/02/16Khimki

2

2:0 FK Kolomna

2

[2-0] H2H
WF11/02/16Khimki 2:0 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF08/11/15FK Kolomna 0:0 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF08/11/15FK Kolomna 0:1 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF01/11/15Khimki 1:1 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF01/11/15Khimki 1:1 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF26/10/15FK Kolomna 0:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF26/10/15FK Kolomna 0:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF21/10/15Domodedovo 3:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF21/10/15Domodedovo 3:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF17/10/15FK Kolomna 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF17/10/15FK Kolomna 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF11/10/15Dolgiye Prudy 5:0 FK Kolomna[4-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/10/15Dolgiye Prudy 5:0 FK Kolomna[4-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF05/10/15FK Kolomna

1

1:3 Solaris[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF05/10/15FK Kolomna 1:3 Solaris[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF01/10/15Karelia Petrozavadov 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/10/15Karelia Petrozavadov 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF27/09/15FK Kolomna

1

0:3 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/09/15FK Kolomna

1

0:3 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF21/09/15Strogino Moscow

1

2:0 FK Kolomna

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF21/09/15Strogino Moscow 2:0 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF15/09/15FK Kolomna 2:1 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF15/09/15FK Kolomna 2:1 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/09/15Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 8:0 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 8:0 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
WF01/09/15Spartak Kostroma

1

2

3:0 FK Kolomna

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/09/15Spartak Kostroma

1

3:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
LF25/08/15FK Kolomna

1

1:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF25/08/15FK Kolomna 1:3 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-2] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
WF18/08/15Petrotrest 3:0 FK Kolomna

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF18/08/15Petrotrest 3:0 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
LF11:00FK Kolomna

1

1:2 Khimki

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09:00FK Kolomna 1:2 Khimki[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF04/08/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov 4:1 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/08/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov 4:1 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF28/07/15FK Kolomna 2:3 Domodedovo[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF28/07/15FK Kolomna 2:3 Domodedovo[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF20/07/15Volga Tver 4:2 FK Kolomna

1

2

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF20/07/15Volga Tver 4:2 FK Kolomna

1

[2-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF16/07/15Khimki

1

2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
WF16/07/15Khimki 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF05/06/15FK Kolomna

1

1

2:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/06/15FK Kolomna

1

2:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF30/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/05/15Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/05/15Volga Tver 3:0 FK Kolomna

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/05/15Volga Tver 3:0 FK Kolomna

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF18/05/15FK Kolomna

4

3:1 Znamya Truda

3

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF18/05/15FK Kolomna 3:1 Znamya Truda[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF11:00Solaris

1

1

3:0 FK Kolomna

3

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09:00Solaris

1

3:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF06/05/15FK Kolomna

1

0:6 Spartak Moscow II[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/05/15FK Kolomna 0:6 Spartak Moscow II[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF30/04/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

4:1 FK Kolomna

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/04/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF24/04/15FK Kolomna

1

1:3 Khimki[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/04/15FK Kolomna 1:3 Khimki[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF17/04/15Spartak Kostroma

5

1:2 FK Kolomna

3

[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF17/04/15Spartak Kostroma 1:2 FK Kolomna[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF10/04/15FK Kolomna

1

0:1 Strogino Moscow

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF10/04/15FK Kolomna 0:1 Strogino Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF10/11/14Domodedovo 2:2 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/14FK Kolomna 2:4 Dnepr Smolensk[0-3] H2H
WF29/10/14Saturn Moscow 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
LF23/10/14FK Kolomna 0:4 FC Pskov 747[0-1] H2H
WF17/10/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
LF11/10/14FK Kolomna 0:2 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
WF05/10/14FK Kolomna 3:1 Volga Tver[2-1] H2H
LF29/09/14Znamya Truda 0:2 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/14FK Kolomna 1:2 Solaris[1-2] H2H
WF17/09/14Spartak Moscow II

1

2:1 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
DF11/09/14FK Kolomna 3:3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-1] H2H
DF04/09/14Khimki 0:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF31/08/14FK Kolomna 1:4 FK Ruan Tosno[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF28/08/14FK Kolomna 0:1 Spartak Kostroma[0-1] H2H
WF22/08/14Strogino Moscow 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
WF16/08/14FK Kolomna 2:1 Domodedovo[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF08:00FK Kolomna 3:0 Dinamo Briansk[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF08/08/14Dnepr Smolensk 0:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/14FK Kolomna 1:0 Saturn Moscow[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF29/07/14FK Kolomna 2:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/07/14FC Pskov 747

1

4:1 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
LF18/07/14FK Kolomna

1

1:5 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-4] H2H
WF08:00Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF08/07/14FK Oryol 0:2 FK Kolomna[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF22/06/14FK Podolie 1:0 FK Kolomna

1

[0-0] H2H
DF19/06/14FK Kolomna 0:0 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/14FK Kolomna 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/14Sever Murmansk 2:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
LF22/05/14FK Rus Saint Petersb 0:3 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/14FK Kolomna 2:4 Lokomotiv Moscow B[1-2] H2H
LF16/05/14FK Kolomna 0:3 Dnepr Smolensk[0-2] H2H
WF10/05/14Strogino Moscow 2:0 FK Kolomna

1

[2-0] H2H
WF07/05/14Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/14FK Kolomna

1

0:2 FK Ruan Tosno[0-2] H2H
DF28/04/14FK Kolomna 1:1 FC Pskov 747[1-1] H2H
WF22/04/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08/04/14FK Kolomna

1

0:2 FK Ryazan[0-2] H2H
LF02/04/14Spartak Moscow Youth 1:2 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/11/13FK Kolomna 3:3 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
WF02/11/13FK Kolomna 2:1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

[0-1] H2H
WF27/10/13Khimki 6:1 FK Kolomna[0-1] H2H
WF24/10/13Volga Tver 4:1 FK Kolomna[1-1] H2H
WF17/10/13FK Kolomna 3:1 FK Vologda[2-0] H2H
WF14/10/13FK Kolomna 1:0 Spartak Kostroma[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/13FK Vologda 0:1 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/13Spartak Kostroma 3:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
LF27/09/13FK Kolomna 0:1 Khimki

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/13FK Kolomna 2:1 Volga Tver[2-0] H2H
WF17/09/13Torpedo Vladimir 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
WF14/09/13Tekstilshchik Ivanov 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-1] H2H
WF07/09/13FK Kolomna 1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/13FK Ruan Tosno 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
WF25/08/13FC Pskov 747 1:0 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
WF18/08/13FK Kolomna 1:0 Strogino Moscow[1-0] H2H
LF15/08/13FK Kolomna 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
DF07/08/13Lokomotiv Moscow B 2:2 FK Kolomna[0-1] H2H
WF04/08/13Dnepr Smolensk 2:1 FK Kolomna[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/13FK Kolomna 3:0 Sever Murmansk[2-0] H2H
DF24/07/13FK Kolomna 0:0 FK Rus Saint Petersb

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/07/13Znamya Truda 0:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF10/07/13FK Kolomna 1:2 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF03/07/13FK Kolomna 0:1 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: