22:38 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Independencia Goaaal! [1-4]

FK Gorodeya Stats

FK Gorodeya
Team name: FK Gorodeya
Australia U20
?30/03 07:00FK Isloch Minsk -:- FK Gorodeya Pred. H2H
International Club Friendly
DS23/03/19FC Belshina Babruisk 0:0 FK Gorodeya H2H
LS16/03/19FK Lida 0:1 FK Gorodeya H2H
LF13/03/19Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

2

1:3 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-0] H2H
LF05/03/19FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

2:3 FK Gorodeya

2

[2-1] H2H
LF24/02/19FK Gorodeya 0:1 Tobol Kostanai[0-1] H2H
WF20/02/19FK Gorodeya 4:0 CS Petrocub[1-0] H2H
DF16/02/19FK Gorodeya 1:1 Dnipro-1[0-1] H2H
DF13/02/19FC Vorskla Poltava 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
WF09/02/19FK Gorodeya 3:1 Neman Grodno[2-1] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
WF02/12/18FK Gorodeya

1

2:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF24/11/18FK Vitebsk

2

1:0 FK Gorodeya

3

[1-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
DF17/11/18BATE Borisov

2

0:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
WF09/11/18FK Gorodeya

3

1:0 Dinamo Brest

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/11/18FC Torpedo Minsk

2

0:5 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-2] H2H
WF27/10/18FK Gorodeya 4:1 FK Vigvam Smolevichy

1

[1-1] H2H
WF20/10/18BATE Borisov

1

3:2 FK Gorodeya

1

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF13/10/18FK Gorodeya 1:3 Dinamo Minsk

1

[1-1] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
DF05/10/18FK Gorodeya

2

1:1 Luch Minsk

3

[1-1] H2H
WF29/09/18Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/18FK Gorodeya

3

0:2 Neman Grodno

3

[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/18FC Gomel

1

2:0 FK Gorodeya[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF09/09/18Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
LF31/08/18FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

0:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/18FK Gorodeya

2

2:0 FK Isloch Minsk

5

[0-0] H2H
LF19/08/18Dinamo Minsk

1

0:2 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF04/08/18FC Torpedo Minsk

1

0:1 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
LF04/08/18FC Torpedo Minsk

1

0:1 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
Belarus Cup
LF28/07/18Kommunalnik Slonim 1:2 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
DF21/07/18FK Gorodeya

2

0:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/18Dnepr Mogilev

2

1:2 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF08/07/18Slutsksakhar Slutsk

3

1:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[1-0] H2H
DF01/07/18FK Gorodeya

2

1:1 FK Vitebsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF25/06/18Dinamo Brest

3

5:2 FK Gorodeya

1

3

[1-0] H2H
LF16/06/18FK Gorodeya

1

5

1:2 FC Torpedo Minsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF11/06/18FK Vigvam Smolevichy

1

2:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/18FK Gorodeya

4

2:1 BATE Borisov

2

[0-1] H2H
DF27/05/18Luch Minsk

2

1:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-1] H2H
LF22/05/18FK Gorodeya

1

0:1 Shakhter Soligorsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/18Neman Grodno

5

1:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/18FK Gorodeya

2

0:0 FC Gomel

2

[0-0] H2H
DS29/04/18FK Gorodeya : Torpedo-MAZ Minsk H2H
DF29/04/18FK Gorodeya

2

1:1 FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/18FK Isloch Minsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15/04/18FK Gorodeya

3

0:2 Dinamo Minsk[0-1] H2H
WF07/04/18Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

2

1:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-0] H2H
LF01/04/18FK Gorodeya

1

1:2 Dnepr Mogilev

3

[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/03/18FK Gorodeya 2:0 Kommunalnik Slonim[1-0] H2H
DF14/03/18FC Belshina Babruisk 3:3 FK Gorodeya[1-3] H2H
DF07/03/18Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF28/02/18FC Torpedo Minsk 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF10/02/18Pogon Siedlce

1

4:1 FK Gorodeya

3

[3-0] H2H
WF07/02/18LKS Lodz

1

1:0 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-0] H2H
LF03/02/18FK Vigvam Smolevichy

1

2

1:4 FK Gorodeya

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF01/02/18FC Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF30/01/18Neman Grodno 3:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-1] H2H
WF27/01/18FK Gorodeya

1

3:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

[2-0] H2H
WF24/01/18FK Gorodeya

4

2:1 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

2

[2-1] H2H
WF20/01/18FK Gorodeya 3:0 Luch Minsk[2-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
DF06:00FK Gorodeya

2

3:3 BATE Borisov

1

[2-1] H2H
DF18/11/17Dinamo Brest

2

1:1 FK Gorodeya

4

[1-0] H2H
DF05/11/17FK Gorodeya

4

1:1 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

2

[1-1] H2H
DF28/10/17FC Gomel

1

0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF20/10/17Krumkachy

5

0:3 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
WF13/10/17Neman Grodno

3

2:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08/10/17FK Gorodeya

1

0:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-1] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
WF01/10/17FC Torpedo Zhodino 3:2 FK Gorodeya

2

[1-1] H2H
WF24/09/17FK Gorodeya

2

2:0 Naftan Novopolock

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/09/17Dnepr Mogilev

1

2:2 FK Gorodeya

2

[1-0] H2H
WF10/09/17FK Gorodeya

3

3:2 FK Vitebsk

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF04/09/17FC Torpedo Zhodino 2:2 FK Gorodeya[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Belarusian Premier League
WF27/08/17Dinamo Minsk

2

4:2 FK Gorodeya

1

4

[1-1] H2H
DF19/08/17FK Gorodeya

1

1:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

[1-1] H2H
LF11/08/17FK Isloch Minsk

1

0:4 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-2] H2H
DF05/08/17FK Gorodeya

1

0:0 Slavia Mozyr

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/07/17Shakhter Soligorsk 4:0 FK Gorodeya

3

[3-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
DF22/07/17FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/07/17Granit Mikashevichi

1

0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
WF01/07/17BATE Borisov

1

2:0 FK Gorodeya

3

[1-0] H2H
DF25/06/17FK Gorodeya 1:1 Dinamo Brest

3

[0-0] H2H
DF20/06/17FC Torpedo Minsk

3

0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/06/17FK Gorodeya

2

0:0 FC Gomel[0-0] H2H
DF03/06/17FK Gorodeya

1

3

1:1 Krumkachy

2

[1-0] H2H
DS10:00Neman Grodno : FK Gorodeya H2H
WF10:00FK Gorodeya

1

1:0 Neman Grodno

3

[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/17FK Gorodeya

1

3:2 FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

[0-2] H2H
WF15/05/17Naftan Novopolock

3

1:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[1-0] H2H
DF11/05/17FK Gorodeya 2:2 Dnepr Mogilev

1

[0-1] H2H
DF05/05/17FK Vitebsk

3

0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/17FK Gorodeya

2

1:0 Dinamo Minsk

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
Advertisements:
WF15/04/17FK Gorodeya

1

2:0 FK Isloch Minsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/17Slavia Mozyr

2

1:0 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/03/17FK Gorodeya 3:0 Kommunalnik Slonim

2

[2-0] H2H
WF01/03/17FK Gorodeya 6:2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk[2-1] H2H
WF25/02/17FK Gorodeya

1

1:0 Slavia Mozyr[1-0] H2H
WF18/02/17Olimpia Grudziadz 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF01/02/17FK Gorodeya 0:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-0] H2H
WF28/01/17Dinamo Minsk

1

1:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-0] H2H
DF25/01/17FK Gorodeya

1

0:0 Desna Chernihiv

1

[0-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
WF27/11/16BATE Borisov

2

5:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[3-0] H2H
DF27/11/16BATE Borisov : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
DF19/11/16FK Gorodeya : FC Torpedo Zhodino[-] H2H
DF19/11/16FK Gorodeya 3:3 FC Torpedo Zhodino[1-1] H2H
DF07/11/16Slavia Mozyr

2

3:3 FK Gorodeya

3

[1-1] H2H
DF05/11/16Slavia Mozyr : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
DF30/10/16FK Gorodeya

3

0:0 FK Isloch Minsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/16FK Gorodeya : FK Isloch Minsk[-] H2H
DF22/10/16Neman Grodno : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
DF16/10/16FK Gorodeya

1

1:1 FC Belshina Babruisk

4

[1-1] H2H
DF14/10/16FK Gorodeya : FC Belshina Babruisk[-] H2H
Advertisements:
Belarus Cup
DF05/10/16Dinamo Minsk : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
WF02/10/16FC Torpedo Minsk

4

3:1 FK Gorodeya

1

3

[2-0] H2H
DF01/10/16FC Torpedo Minsk : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
DF11:59FK Gorodeya

1

3

1:1 Dinamo Brest

4

[1-0] H2H
DF24/09/16FK Gorodeya : Dinamo Brest[-] H2H
Belarus Cup
DF21/09/16FK Gorodeya

1

0:0 Dinamo Minsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
DF17/09/16FK Vitebsk

3

1:1 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-1] H2H
DF16/09/16FK Vitebsk : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
DF10/09/16FK Gorodeya

4

1:1 Krumkachy

4

[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/16FK Gorodeya : Krumkachy[-] H2H
WF27/08/16FK Gorodeya

1

2:0 Granit Mikashevichi

2

[1-0] H2H
DF08:00FK Gorodeya : Granit Mikashevichi[-] H2H
DF19/08/16FK Gorodeya : Naftan Novopolock[-] H2H
DF12/08/16Slutsksakhar Slutsk : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
DF06/08/16Dinamo Minsk : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
DF30/07/16Shakhter Soligorsk : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
Belarus Cup
DF08/07/16FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
DF02/07/16FK Gorodeya

3

1:1 BATE Borisov

1

[0-0] H2H
DF02/07/16FK Gorodeya 1:1 BATE Borisov[0-0] H2H
LF11:59FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

1:3 FK Gorodeya

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF09:59FC Torpedo Zhodino 1:3 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
WF20/06/16FK Gorodeya

2

4:2 Slavia Mozyr

2

[1-0] H2H
WF20/06/16FK Gorodeya 4:2 Slavia Mozyr[1-0] H2H
WF16/06/16FK Isloch Minsk

4

2:0 FK Gorodeya

3

[1-0] H2H
WF16/06/16FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF09/06/16FK Gorodeya

1

2:1 Neman Grodno

2

[2-1] H2H
WF09/06/16FK Gorodeya 2:1 Neman Grodno[2-1] H2H
LF03/06/16FC Belshina Babruisk 0:2 FK Gorodeya

4

[0-1] H2H
LF03/06/16FC Belshina Babruisk 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
LF23/05/16FK Gorodeya

2

1:2 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/05/16FK Gorodeya 1:2 FC Torpedo Minsk[0-0] H2H
DF16/05/16Dinamo Brest

2

1:1 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-0] H2H
DF16/05/16Dinamo Brest 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/16FK Gorodeya

4

0:2 FK Vitebsk

5

[0-1] H2H
LF12/05/16FK Gorodeya 0:2 FK Vitebsk[0-1] H2H
LF07/05/16Krumkachy

1

0:1 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-0] H2H
LF07/05/16Krumkachy 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/16Granit Mikashevichi 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/16Granit Mikashevichi 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16Naftan Novopolock

3

0:0 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16Naftan Novopolock 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/16FK Gorodeya 2:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

[2-0] H2H
WF17/04/16FK Gorodeya 2:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[2-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Dinamo Minsk

1

2:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Dinamo Minsk 2:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF02/04/16FK Gorodeya

2

0:1 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF02/04/16FK Gorodeya 0:1 Shakhter Soligorsk[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF12/03/16FK Gorodeya 0:0 FC Gomel[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/16FK Gorodeya 0:0 FC Gomel[0-0] H2H
LF05/03/16Slavia Mozyr 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF06/02/16Dinamo Minsk 1:2 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF03/02/16FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

1:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF03/02/16FC Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF30/01/16FC Torpedo Minsk

1

2:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-0] H2H
DF30/01/16FC Torpedo Minsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
DF15/11/15Smorgon FC 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
LF15/11/15Smorgon FC 1:3 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
DF08/11/15FK Gorodeya 0:0 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa[1-0] H2H
WF08/11/15FK Gorodeya 2:0 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa[1-0] H2H
LF01/11/15FK Lida

1

2

0:4 FK Gorodeya

3

[0-3] H2H
LF01/11/15FK Lida

1

0:4 FK Gorodeya[0-3] H2H
DF25/10/15FK Gorodeya 1:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk[0-0] H2H
DF25/10/15FK Gorodeya 1:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk[0-0] H2H
DF18/10/15FK Orsha 0:0 FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
LF18/10/15FK Orsha 0:4 FK Gorodeya[0-3] H2H
WF10/10/15FK Gorodeya 1:0 Byaroza 2010[1-0] H2H
WF10/10/15FK Gorodeya 1:0 Byaroza 2010[1-0] H2H
DF04/10/15FK Isloch Minsk

1

1:1 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/15FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/15FK Gorodeya 3:0 Kommunalnik Slonim

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF27/09/15FK Gorodeya 3:0 Kommunalnik Slonim

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/09/15FK Kobrin

2

0:1 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
LF20/09/15FK Kobrin 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/15FK Gorodeya 0:0 FK Vigvam Smolevichy[-] H2H
WF13/09/15FK Gorodeya 2:0 FK Vigvam Smolevichy[0-0] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
DF06/09/15FK Gorodeya 2:2 Dnepr Mogilev[0-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
DF06/09/15FK Gorodeya 2:2 Dnepr Mogilev[0-0] H2H
Scottish Highland Football League
DF30/08/15FC Baranovichi 0:0 FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
LF30/08/15FC Baranovichi 0:3 FK Gorodeya[0-3] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
WF23/08/15FK Gorodeya 1:0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk[1-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF23/08/15FK Gorodeya 1:0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk[1-0] H2H
FFSA PL
LF16/08/15Gomelzheldortrans

2

2:3 FK Gorodeya

1

[2-1] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
LF16/08/15Gomelzheldortrans 2:3 FK Gorodeya[2-1] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
WF09/08/15FK Gorodeya 6:1 Krumkachy[4-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF09/08/15FK Gorodeya 6:1 Krumkachy[4-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
WF01/08/15FC Torpedo Minsk 2:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[2-0] H2H
WF01/08/15FC Torpedo Minsk 2:0 FK Gorodeya[2-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
DF10:00FK Gorodeya 0:0 Smorgon FC[-] H2H
WF08:00FK Gorodeya 6:1 Smorgon FC[1-1] H2H
LF22/07/15Vedrich 97 Rechitsa

1

0:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF22/07/15Vedrich 97 Rechitsa 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
DF18/07/15FK Gorodeya 0:0 FC Torpedo Minsk[0-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
LF12/07/15FK Gorodeya 1:2 FK Lida[0-0] H2H
LF12/07/15FK Gorodeya 1:2 FK Lida[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/15Khimik Svetlogorsk

2

1:2 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
LF05/07/15Khimik Svetlogorsk 1:2 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF28/06/15FK Gorodeya 4:0 FK Orsha

1

[3-0] H2H
WF28/06/15FK Gorodeya 4:0 FK Orsha[3-0] H2H
LF21/06/15Byaroza 2010

4

1:2 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
LF21/06/15Byaroza 2010 1:2 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
WF13/06/15FK Gorodeya 4:0 FK Isloch Minsk

1

[2-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
LF10/06/15Zhdanovichi 1:6 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
LF10/06/15Zhdanovichi 1:6 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
DF06/06/15Kommunalnik Slonim 0:0 FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
LF06/06/15Kommunalnik Slonim 1:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF31/05/15FK Gorodeya 2:1 FK Kobrin[0-0] H2H
WF31/05/15FK Gorodeya 4:1 FK Kobrin[0-0] H2H
DF24/05/15FK Vigvam Smolevichy

4

3:3 FK Gorodeya[2-2] H2H
DF24/05/15FK Vigvam Smolevichy 3:3 FK Gorodeya[2-2] H2H
WF17/05/15Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/15Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/15FK Gorodeya 0:0 FC Baranovichi[-] H2H
LF10/05/15FK Gorodeya 2:3 FC Baranovichi[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/15FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

5

2:1 FK Gorodeya

3

[2-0] H2H
WF03/05/15FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 2:1 FK Gorodeya[2-0] H2H
DF08:00FK Gorodeya 1:1 Gomelzheldortrans[1-0] H2H
DF06:00FK Gorodeya 1:1 Gomelzheldortrans[1-0] H2H
LF19/04/15Krumkachy

1

0:3 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-1] H2H
LF19/04/15Krumkachy 0:3 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF21/03/15FC Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
WF21/03/15FC Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 FK Gorodeya[2-0] H2H
LF11/02/15Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1:3 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF22/11/14FK Gorodeya 3:2 FK Vigvam Smolevichy[0-0] H2H
DF15/11/14FK Isloch Minsk

1

1:1 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF08/11/14FK Gorodeya 1:0 FK Minsk B[0-0] H2H
DF01/11/14Khimik Svetlogorsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/14FK Gorodeya 1:2 Byaroza 2010[0-1] H2H
DF18/10/14Smorgon FC 1:1 FK Gorodeya[1-1] H2H
LF11/10/14FK Gorodeya 0:2 Granit Mikashevichi[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/14Kommunalnik Slonim 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/14FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
WF24/09/14Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
LF20/09/14Volna Pinsk 0:4 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
DF13/09/14FK Gorodeya 1:1 FK Lida[1-1] H2H
DF06/09/14Slavia Mozyr 2:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF30/08/14FK Vitebsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF17/08/14FK Gorodeya 1:1 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/14Gomelzheldortrans 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF19/07/14FK Vigvam Smolevichy 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
DF12/07/14FK Gorodeya 2:2 FK Isloch Minsk[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/14FK Minsk B 1:5 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
WF28/06/14FK Gorodeya

1

3:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk

1

[3-1] H2H
LF21/06/14Byaroza 2010 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF15/06/14FK Gorodeya 1:0 Smorgon FC[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
LF11/06/14FC Molodechno 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF07/06/14Granit Mikashevichi 2:0 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
DF31/05/14FK Gorodeya 1:1 Kommunalnik Slonim[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/14FK Gorodeya 2:0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/14FK Gorodeya 6:0 Volna Pinsk[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/14FK Lida 2:1 FK Gorodeya[2-1] H2H
LF07/05/14FK Gorodeya 0:1 Slavia Mozyr[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/14FK Gorodeya 1:0 FK Vitebsk[0-0] H2H
DF07:00Vedrich 97 Rechitsa 2:2 FK Gorodeya[2-1] H2H
DF19/04/14FK Gorodeya 0:0 Gomelzheldortrans[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/03/14Dinamo Brest 3:2 FK Gorodeya[3-1] H2H
DF22/02/14FK Gorodeya 2:2 FC Torpedo Zhodino[1-0] H2H
WF15/02/14Dnepr Mogilev

1

2:1 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
DF08/12/13FK Gorodeya 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev[0-0] H2H
WF04/12/13Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF23/11/13FK Gorodeya 0:2 FK Lida[0-1] H2H
DF16/11/13Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF09/11/13FK Gorodeya 1:0 FK Isloch Minsk[0-0] H2H
LF02/11/13FC Polotsk 0:8 FK Gorodeya[0-3] H2H
WF06:00FK Gorodeya 4:0 Volna Pinsk[3-0] H2H
WF19/10/13Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
DF12/10/13FK Gorodeya 1:1 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa[0-1] H2H
DF05/10/13Khimik Svetlogorsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/13FK Gorodeya 2:1 FK Vitebsk[2-1] H2H
WF21/09/13FK Vigvam Smolevichy 4:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF15/09/13SKVICh Minsk 0:5 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
DF11/09/13Kommunalnik Slonim 2:2 FK Gorodeya[1-1] H2H
LF07/09/13FK Minsk B 1:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF31/08/13FK Gorodeya 3:1 FK Bereza[2-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
WF24/08/13FK Gorodeya 3:1 Granit Mikashevichi[1-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF17/08/13Smorgon FC 2:1 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
LF03/08/13FK Lida 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
LF27/07/13FK Vitebsk 2:3 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
DF20/07/13FK Gorodeya 2:2 Granit Mikashevichi[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/13FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF06/07/13FK Gorodeya 2:1 FC Polotsk[1-0] H2H
LF29/06/13Volna Pinsk 1:3 FK Gorodeya[1-2] H2H
DF22/06/13FK Gorodeya 1:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-1] H2H
LF16/06/13Vedrich 97 Rechitsa 1:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF08/06/13FK Gorodeya 5:3 Khimik Svetlogorsk[3-1] H2H
WF01/06/13FK Vitebsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF24/05/13FK Gorodeya 6:1 FK Vigvam Smolevichy[3-1] H2H
WF18/05/13SKVICh Minsk 3:2 FK Gorodeya[1-2] H2H
WF11/05/13FK Gorodeya 6:2 Kommunalnik Slonim[3-0] H2H
WF04/05/13FK Gorodeya 2:0 FK Minsk B[1-0] H2H
LF27/04/13FK Bereza 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/13FK Gorodeya 1:0 Smorgon FC[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF20/02/13FK Gorodeya 2:1 Byaroza 2010[0-0] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF02/12/12FC Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF29/11/12FK Gorodeya 1:0 FC Torpedo Zhodino[1-0] H2H
LF17/11/12Vedrich 97 Rechitsa 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/12FK Gorodeya 3:2 Dnepr Mogilev[0-1] H2H
DF03/11/12Granit Mikashevichi 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/12FK Gorodeya 3:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[1-1] H2H
WF20/10/12Volna Pinsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/12FK Gorodeya 2:0 FK Lida[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
LF11/10/12FK Gorodeya 0:2 FC Torpedo Minsk[0-1] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF06/10/12FK Vitebsk 6:3 FK Gorodeya[3-1] H2H
WF30/09/12FK Gorodeya 2:0 DSK Gomel[1-0] H2H
LF22/09/12FK Rudensk 0:5 FK Gorodeya[0-3] H2H
WF08/09/12FK Gorodeya 2:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk[1-1] H2H
LF01/09/12FC Polotsk 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
WF25/08/12FK Gorodeya 1:0 Smorgon FC[0-0] H2H
DF18/08/12SKVICh Minsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/12FK Gorodeya 2:1 Byaroza 2010[0-0] H2H
DF28/07/12FK Gorodeya 0:0 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
LF21/07/12Khimik Svetlogorsk 0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF14/07/12Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
DF08/07/12FK Gorodeya 1:1 Granit Mikashevichi[0-0] H2H
DF04/07/12Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF04/07/12Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
WF30/06/12FK Gorodeya 4:0 Volna Pinsk[2-0] H2H
LF23/06/12FK Lida 1:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF17/06/12FK Gorodeya 2:0 FK Vitebsk[2-0] H2H
LF09/06/12DSK Gomel 0:4 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/12FK Gorodeya 3:0 FK Rudensk[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/12Khimik Svetlogorsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/12FK Gorodeya 1:0 FC Polotsk[1-0] H2H
LF05/05/12Smorgon FC 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
WF28/04/12FK Gorodeya 1:0 SKVICh Minsk[1-0] H2H
WF21/04/12Byaroza 2010 2:1 FK Gorodeya[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF23/02/12FK Gorodeya 0:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-0] H2H
DF22/02/12FK Vigvam Smolevichy 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
LF21/02/12Volna Pinsk 1:2 FK Gorodeya[1-2] H2H
LF20/02/12Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
WF19/11/11FK Gorodeya 2:1 FC Baranovichi[1-0] H2H
DF12/11/11FK Rudensk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF05/11/11FK Gorodeya 0:1 Slavia Mozyr[0-1] H2H
DF29/10/11FC Polotsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
DF22/10/11FK Gorodeya 1:1 SKVICh Minsk[0-0] H2H
WF15/10/11Klechesk Kletsk 2:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF08/10/11FK Gorodeya 4:2 Volna Pinsk[2-1] H2H
LF01/10/11Khimik Svetlogorsk 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/11FK Gorodeya 2:0 Granit Mikashevichi[1-0] H2H
DF17/09/11Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
LF10/09/11FK Gorodeya 2:3 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa[1-1] H2H
LF03/09/11Dinamo Belkard Grodn 0:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF28/08/11DSK Gomel 1:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF20/08/11FK Gorodeya 0:3 Partizan Minsk[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/11Smorgon FC 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
LF30/07/11FC Baranovichi 0:5 FK Gorodeya[0-4] H2H
WF09:00FK Gorodeya 2:0 FK Rudensk[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
LF22/07/11FK Gorodeya 0:7 BATE Borisov[0-4] H2H
Belarus Pershaya Liga
DF16/07/11Slavia Mozyr 1:1 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF09/07/11FK Gorodeya 3:0 FC Polotsk[0-0] H2H
LF02/07/11SKVICh Minsk 2:3 FK Gorodeya[1-2] H2H
WF07:00FK Gorodeya 3:0 Klechesk Kletsk[1-0] H2H
LF19/06/11Volna Pinsk 0:3 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
WF12/06/11FK Gorodeya 2:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/11Granit Mikashevichi 3:2 FK Gorodeya[0-1] H2H
LF27/05/11FK Gorodeya 0:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/11Vedrich 97 Rechitsa 1:2 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF14/05/11FK Gorodeya 4:1 Dinamo Belkard Grodn[0-0] H2H
DF07/05/11FK Gorodeya 1:1 DSK Gomel[0-1] H2H
WF30/04/11Partizan Minsk 3:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/11FK Gorodeya 2:0 Smorgon FC[0-0] H2H
Belarus Cup
WF22/09/10Naftan Novopolock 4:2 FK Gorodeya[3-1] H2H
WF17/07/10FK Gorodeya 3:0 Granit Mikashevichi[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: