14:48 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Extremadura B Stats

Extremadura B
Team name: Extremadura B
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF17/11/19Extremadura B

1

3

2:1 CD Montijo

3

[1-0] H2H
WF09/11/19UP Plasencia 1:0 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
DF03/11/19Extremadura B

6

0:0 RCP Valverdeno

5

[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/19Extremadura B 1:0 CD Coria[0-0] H2H
DF20/10/19Moralo CP 1:1 Extremadura B[-] H2H
DF13/10/19Extremadura B

3

1:1 Cacereno

3

[1-1] H2H
DF29/09/19Extremadura B

2

2:2 CD Azuaga

1

[1-0] H2H
DF11:59CP Valdivia 1:1 Extremadura B[-] H2H
DF15/09/19Olivenza FC

5

2:2 Extremadura B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/09/19Extremadura B 1:4 Villanovense[0-0] H2H
LF01/09/19CD Diocesano

2

0:1 Extremadura B

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF25/08/19Extremadura B 3:0 AD Llerenense[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF14/08/19SP Villafranca

1

1

0:5 Extremadura B

1

[-] H2H
DS20/07/19CD Calamonte 0:0 Extremadura B H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DS12/05/19Extremadura B 1:1 CD Montijo H2H
WF05/05/19Cacereno 3:2 Extremadura B

1

[-] H2H
WF18/04/19UP Plasencia

4

2:0 Extremadura B

4

[1-0] H2H
WF14/04/19Extremadura B

2

2:0 CP Valdivia

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/19Moralo CP

3

1:1 Extremadura B

3

[0-0] H2H
DF31/03/19Extremadura B

1

0:0 Arroyo Club Polidepo

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/19Castuera 0:3 Extremadura B[-] H2H
DS17/03/19Extremadura B 0:0 Jerez Industrial CF H2H
WF17/03/19Extremadura B

2

4:1 Jerez

5

[1-1] H2H
DF10/03/19AD Llerenense 0:0 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/19Extremadura B 3:0 CD Diocesano[1-0] H2H
LF23/02/19CD Valdelacalzada

4

1:3 Extremadura B

3

[0-2] H2H
DF17/02/19Olivenza FC 2:2 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
WF10/02/19Extremadura B

2

2:0 CD Calamonte

4

[1-0] H2H
DS03/02/19Atletico Pueblonuevo 0:0 Extremadura B H2H
DS27/01/19Extremadura B 0:0 RCP Valverdeno H2H
DF20/01/19EMD Aceuchal

2

7

1:1 Extremadura B

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF13/01/19Extremadura B 0:0 Merida AD[0-0] H2H
DF10:00Extremadura B

1

0:0 CD Coria

2

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/12/18CD Montijo 0:1 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
WF09/12/18Extremadura B

5

2:1 Cacereno

3

[0-0] H2H
DF25/11/18Extremadura B

3

0:0 UP Plasencia

2

[0-0] H2H
WF18/11/18CP Valdivia 2:1 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
DF01/11/18Extremadura B

1

2

1:1 Castuera

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/18Jerez

1

4

1:1 Extremadura B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF21/10/18Extremadura B 4:0 AD Llerenense[0-0] H2H
LF12/10/18CD Diocesano

3

0:2 Extremadura B

2

[0-1] H2H
WF07/10/18Extremadura B

2

1:0 CD Valdelacalzada

4

[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/18Extremadura B

2

0:0 Olivenza FC

4

[0-0] H2H
DS23/09/18CD Calamonte 0:0 Extremadura B H2H
WF16/09/18Extremadura B

3

1:0 Atletico Pueblonuevo

1

[1-0] H2H
LF02/09/18Extremadura B

2

1:2 EMD Aceuchal

5

[1-0] H2H
WF26/08/18Merida AD 1:0 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/18Merida

3

2:0 Extremadura B

3

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF05/08/18Extremadura B

1

3:0 EMD Aceuchal

2

[1-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF13/05/18CP Valdivia 2:1 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
DS05/05/18Extremadura B 0:0 EMD Aceuchal H2H
Advertisements:
LF29/04/18CF Trujillo

2

0:1 Extremadura B

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/18CD Santa Amalia

3

3:2 Extremadura B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF29/03/18Jerez

3

3:1 Extremadura B

2

[2-1] H2H
LF24/03/18Extremadura B

2

0:2 Moralo CP

4

[0-1] H2H
LF18/03/18Castuera 1:2 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
DF11/03/18Extremadura B

2

0:0 CD Coria

1

[0-0] H2H
LF04/03/18CD Calamonte

1

6

1:2 Extremadura B

3

[0-0] H2H
DF25/02/18UP Plasencia

1

2

2:2 Extremadura B

4

[0-1] H2H
LF18/02/18Extremadura B

2

1:4 Cacereno

2

[0-1] H2H
WF10/02/18Don Benito 1:0 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
DS21/01/18Extremadura B 0:0 Olivenza FC H2H
WF07/01/18Extremadura B 3:1 CP Amanecer[0-0] H2H
WF17/12/17Extremadura B

2

3:1 CP Valdivia

7

[0-0] H2H
WF08/12/17EMD Aceuchal

3

2:0 Extremadura B

1

[2-0] H2H
LF02/12/17Extremadura B

3

2:3 CF Trujillo

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF26/11/17CD Diocesano

2

2:1 Extremadura B

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/11/17Extremadura B

1

3:0 CD Santa Amalia

3

[2-0] H2H
WF01/11/17Moralo CP 4:3 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
WF29/10/17Extremadura B

2

2:0 Castuera

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11:59CD Coria 3:1 Extremadura B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF12/10/17Extremadura B

4

1:2 UP Plasencia

2

[0-2] H2H
LF30/09/17Extremadura B

2

1:2 Don Benito

3

[1-0] H2H
WF17/09/17Extremadura B

2

4:1 Atletico Pueblonuevo

5

[2-0] H2H
LF03/09/17Extremadura B 0:1 Olimpico Montijo

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF13/08/17Olivenza FC

3

2:1 Extremadura B

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DF13/04/17Extremadura B

2

1:1 CD Calamonte

4

[0-0] H2H
LF02/04/17Extremadura B

3

0:1 CD Azuaga

4

[0-1] H2H
WF05/03/17Extremadura B

2

1:0 CD Coria

6

[0-0] H2H
WF19/02/17Extremadura B 2:1 CP Amanecer

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/02/17Extremadura B

3

2:2 Deportes Valdivia

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/01/17Olimpico Montijo

5

4:2 Extremadura B

2

[3-2] H2H
DF15/01/17Extremadura B

2

1:1 Don Benito[0-0] H2H
DF11/12/16Extremadura B 1:1 UP Plasencia[0-0] H2H
DF27/11/16Extremadura B

3

1:1 Cacereno

1

[1-0] H2H
LF13/11/16Extremadura B 0:2 Jerez

2

[0-1] H2H
LF06/11/16CD Azuaga

1

2:3 Extremadura B

3

[2-2] H2H
DF01/11/16Extremadura B

2

1:1 Badajoz

1

2

[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/16Extremadura B

1

4

2:3 CA Pueblonuevo

4

[2-1] H2H
LF12/10/16Extremadura B

1

1:2 Arroyo Club Polidepo

1

[1-1] H2H
WF02/10/16Extremadura B

2

2:0 Olivenza FC

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF18/09/16Extremadura B

3

1:2 Olimpico Montijo

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/09/16Ted Contois Feng

2

1:1 Extremadura B[0-1] H2H
LF28/08/16Extremadura B

3

1:2 CD Santa Amalia

5

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
WF31/07/16Extremadura B

5

1:0 CD Calamonte

6

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: