05:53 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Dolgiye Prudy Stats

Dolgiye Prudy
Team name: Dolgiye Prudy
Russia Div 2 West
LF09/11/19Rodina Moskva

2

1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

4

[0-0] H2H
DF02/11/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:1 FK Kolomna

5

[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/19Luki Energiya 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/19Dolgiye Prudy

5

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07:00Veles

1

3:1 Dolgiye Prudy

2

3

[2-1] H2H
DF05/10/19Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/19Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/19FC Murom

5

1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/19Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 Znamya Truda

2

[0-0] H2H
LF06/09/19Kazanka Moscow

1

1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[1-1] H2H
WF30/08/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

2:0 FK Leningradets

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/08/19Olimp Khimki

2

3:0 Dolgiye Prudy

5

[1-0] H2H
WF16/08/19Dolgiye Prudy

1

2:0 Rodina Moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
WF09/08/19FK Kolomna

1

2

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

3

[1-0] H2H
WF01/08/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

3:1 Luki Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF28/07/19Dolgiye Prudy

1

0:4 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/07/19Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

2:0 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF20/07/19Kvant Obninsk

4

3:4 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF16/07/19Dolgiye Prudy

3

5:0 Zvezda Sint Petersbu

1

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/06/19Spartak Moscow II 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF02/06/19Dolgiye Prudy

3

2:0 Luki Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF26/05/19Znamya Truda

3

0:4 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

4:0 FK Kolomna

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/19FC Pskov 747 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/19Dolgiye Prudy

1

3:0 FK Leningradets

2

[0-0] H2H
DS26/04/19Dnepr Smolensk 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy H2H
LF20/04/19Dolgiye Prudy

4

2:3 Kazanka Moscow

3

[0-2] H2H
WS13/04/19Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy H2H
WF06/04/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:0 Veles

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF29/03/19Strogino Moscow

2

2:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-1] H2H
LF18/03/19Kuban Krasnodar 2:4 Dolgiye Prudy[-] H2H
Advertisements:
WF21/02/19Saturn Moscow

1

4:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF16/02/19Dolgiye Prudy

2

2:0 Sokol

2

[1-0] H2H
WF14/02/19Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2

3:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

5

[1-1] H2H
LF07:30Dolgiye Prudy

2

0:2 Volgar Astrakhan[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10/11/18Tekstilshchik Ivanov

5

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[1-0] H2H
DF27/10/18Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:1 FC Murom

1

[1-1] H2H
LF21/10/18Chertanovo Moscow II

1

0:3 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-1] H2H
WF13/10/18Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/18FK Kolomna

1

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

8

[1-0] H2H
WF30/09/18Dolgiye Prudy

3

7:1 FC Pskov 747[3-0] H2H
LF22/09/18FK Leningradets

1

1

1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

3

[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/18Dolgiye Prudy 4:2 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[2-2] H2H
DF09/09/18Kazanka Moscow

1

0:0 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/18Dolgiye Prudy 3:1 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[2-0] H2H
DF25/08/18Veles 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
LF17/08/18Dolgiye Prudy

1

0:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

[0-2] H2H
WF03/08/18FC Murom

2

3:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF30/07/18Kvant Obninsk

5

1:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF24/07/18Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:1 Chertanovo Moscow II

2

[0-0] H2H
DF18/07/18Luki Energiya 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
International Club Friendly
DS10:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy H2H
DS11/07/18Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy H2H
WF11/07/18Chertanovo Moscow 2:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
LF02/07/18Dolgiye Prudy 0:3 Olimpia Volgograd[0-3] H2H
LF24/06/18Veles 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF27/05/18Dolgiye Prudy

2

4:1 Luki Energiya

2

[1-0] H2H
LF20/05/18Znamya Truda

3

0:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-1] H2H
LF16/05/18Dolgiye Prudy

1

2:3 Veles[1-1] H2H
WF11/05/18Lokomotiv Moscow B

1

2:1 Dolgiye Prudy

3

[0-1] H2H
DF04/05/18Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:1 Spartak Kostroma

4

[1-1] H2H
DF28/04/18Dolgiye Prudy

3

1:1 Dinamo St Petersburg

2

[0-1] H2H
LF20/04/18Dnepr Smolensk

1

0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
DF14/04/18Dolgiye Prudy

4

0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/18FC Murom

1

2

0:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

2

[0-1] H2H
DF03/04/18Chertanovo Moscow 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy

5

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF06/02/18Khimki 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF17/01/18Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 FK Kaluga[0-0] H2H
LF25/12/17Veles 0:3 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/11/17Dolgiye Prudy

2

4:0 FC Pskov 747[2-0] H2H
DS04/11/17Chertanovo Moscow 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy H2H
Advertisements:
WF28/10/17Dolgiye Prudy 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
LF20/10/17Torpedo Vladimir

2

1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/17Dolgiye Prudy 4:0 Znamya Truda[3-0] H2H
DF07/10/17Veles

2

0:0 Dolgiye Prudy

4

[0-0] H2H
DS30/09/17Dolgiye Prudy 0:0 Lokomotiv Moscow B H2H
DS23/09/17Spartak Kostroma : Dolgiye Prudy H2H
DF17/09/17Dinamo St Petersburg

3

2:2 Dolgiye Prudy

4

[0-2] H2H
DF08/09/17Dolgiye Prudy

2

0:0 Dnepr Smolensk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF01/09/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

3:3 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[1-3] H2H
WF24/08/17Dolgiye Prudy

2

3:0 FC Murom[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/17FC Pskov 747

1

0:4 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-4] H2H
DF11/08/17Dolgiye Prudy

4

2:2 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-1] H2H
DF03/08/17FK Kolomna

1

3:3 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[2-2] H2H
LF27/07/17Dolgiye Prudy 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/07/17Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:3 FC Ararat Moscow

1

[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF10/07/17Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-2] H2H
LF04/07/17Dolgiye Prudy

3

0:3 Chertanovo Moscow[0-1] H2H
LF01/07/17Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:3 Spartak Moscow II[0-2] H2H
WF26/06/17SKA Khabarovsk 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF24/06/17Dolgiye Prudy 0:4 FK Ruan Tosno

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
WF04/06/17Dolgiye Prudy 5:1 Solaris[2-1] H2H
LF28/05/17Strogino Moscow 3:5 Dolgiye Prudy[1-3] H2H
DF21/05/17Dolgiye Prudy

1

2:2 Dnepr Smolensk

1

[1-1] H2H
LF14/05/17FK Kolomna

2

0:2 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-1] H2H
DF07/05/17Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 Spartak Kostroma

2

[0-1] H2H
LF30/04/17Volga Tver

2

0:3 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-2] H2H
DF22/04/17Dolgiye Prudy : FC Pskov 747[-] H2H
DF16/04/17Dolgiye Prudy

3

1:1 Dinamo St Petersburg

1

[1-1] H2H
LF09/04/17Dinamo Moscow B

2

6

2:3 Dolgiye Prudy

1

2

[0-1] H2H
WF03/04/17Dolgiye Prudy

1

4:0 Torpedo Vladimir

2

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF26/02/17Vityaz Podolsk

1

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DS06:00Dolgiye Prudy : Torpedo Vladimir H2H
LF06/11/16Domodedovo

1

0:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/10/16Dolgiye Prudy 3:1 Strogino Moscow[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 FK Kolomna

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF25/09/16Spartak Kostroma

2

1:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/16Dolgiye Prudy

3

2:0 Volga Tver

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/16Petrotrest 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/16Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 Dinamo Moscow B

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/08/16Dolgiye Prudy

3

0:1 FK Ruan Tosno

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Uzbek League
DF18/08/16Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
WF11/08/16Dolgiye Prudy 4:1 Domodedovo[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF07/08/16Petrotrest 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF04/08/16Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF24/07/16Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:0 Chertanovo Moscow[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF20/07/16Solaris 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-2] H2H
LF20/07/16Solaris 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
WF08/07/16CSKA Moscow 4:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[2-0] H2H
WF08/07/16CSKA Moscow 4:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF03/07/16Lokomotiv Moscow 7:1 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF03/07/16Lokomotiv Moscow 7:1 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF29/06/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4:1 Dolgiye Prudy[3-1] H2H
WF24/06/16Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF24/06/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF20/06/16Dolgiye Prudy 0:2 Titan Klin[0-2] H2H
LF20/06/16Dolgiye Prudy 0:2 Titan Klin[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF31/05/16Strogino Moscow

4

3:1 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-1] H2H
WF31/05/16Strogino Moscow 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
WF26/05/16Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 Dnepr Smolensk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/16Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF20/05/16FK Kolomna

1

0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/16FK Kolomna 0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/16Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Spartak Kostroma

3

[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Spartak Kostroma[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/16Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/16Dolgiye Prudy

1

2:1 Petrotrest

3

[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/16Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
DF30/04/16Khimki 2:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/16Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/16Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-0] H2H
LF20/04/16Domodedovo

2

1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
LF20/04/16Domodedovo 1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
WF16/04/16Dolgiye Prudy

2

3:1 Volga Tver

4

[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/16Dolgiye Prudy 3:1 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
LF10/04/16Znamya Truda 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
LF10/04/16Znamya Truda 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF27/03/16CSKA Moscow 2:3 Dolgiye Prudy[1-1] H2H
LF27/03/16CSKA Moscow 2:3 Dolgiye Prudy[1-1] H2H
LF17/02/16Dolgiye Prudy 0:1 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
DF04/02/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
DF04/02/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF30/01/16Torpedo moskva 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF30/01/16Torpedo moskva 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
DF27/01/16Lokomotiv Moscow B 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-1] H2H
DF16/01/16Olimpik Mytischi 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-1] H2H
LF09/01/16FK Chayka K-SR 0:5 Dolgiye Prudy[0-3] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF01/11/15Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Solaris[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/11/15Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Solaris[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF26/10/15Karelia Petrozavadov 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF26/10/15Karelia Petrozavadov 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF21/10/15Dolgiye Prudy 0:1 FC Pskov 747

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF21/10/15Dolgiye Prudy 0:1 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF17/10/15Dnepr Smolensk

1

0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF17/10/15Dnepr Smolensk

1

0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF11/10/15Dolgiye Prudy 5:0 FK Kolomna[4-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/10/15Dolgiye Prudy 5:0 FK Kolomna[4-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF05/10/15Spartak Kostroma

2

1:3 Dolgiye Prudy

4

[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF05/10/15Spartak Kostroma 1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF01/10/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

2

1:2 Torpedo Vladimir

3

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF01/10/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:2 Torpedo Vladimir[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF27/09/15Petrotrest

1

1:3 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/09/15Petrotrest 1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF19/09/15Dolgiye Prudy 0:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF19/09/15Dolgiye Prudy 0:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF15/09/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov 2:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF15/09/15Tekstilshchik Ivanov 2:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF08/09/15Dolgiye Prudy

2

2:1 Domodedovo

1

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF08/09/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Domodedovo[2-1] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
DF01/09/15Volga Tver

4

1:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF01/09/15Volga Tver 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-1] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
WF25/08/15Dolgiye Prudy

2

2:1 Znamya Truda

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF25/08/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
LF11:00Solaris 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09:00Solaris 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF04/08/15Dolgiye Prudy 3:2 Karelia Petrozavadov

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/08/15Dolgiye Prudy 3:2 Karelia Petrozavadov[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF31/07/15Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:5 Khimki

3

[0-3] H2H
LF31/07/15Dolgiye Prudy 1:5 Khimki[0-3] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF28/07/15FC Pskov 747 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF28/07/15FC Pskov 747 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF20/07/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:1 Strogino Moscow

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF20/07/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:1 Strogino Moscow[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF16/07/15Znamya Truda

2

1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
LF16/07/15Znamya Truda 1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF01/07/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/07/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF05/06/15FK Kolomna

1

1

2:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/06/15FK Kolomna

1

2:2 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF30/05/15Dolgiye Prudy 4:0 Volga Tver[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/05/15Dolgiye Prudy 4:0 Volga Tver[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/05/15Solaris 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/05/15Solaris 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
DF18/05/15Dolgiye Prudy

3

0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF18/05/15Dolgiye Prudy 0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF11:00Spartak Kostroma

1

0:1 Dolgiye Prudy

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF09:00Spartak Kostroma 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF06/05/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

3:1 Domodedovo

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/05/15Dolgiye Prudy 3:1 Domodedovo[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
LF30/04/15Saturn Moscow

1

1:2 Dolgiye Prudy

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF30/04/15Saturn Moscow 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF24/04/15Dolgiye Prudy

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/04/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF17/04/15Torpedo Vladimir

2

3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF17/04/15Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
WF10/04/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/04/15Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF02/03/15Vityaz Podolsk

1

0:2 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[0-1] H2H
LF02/03/15Vityaz Podolsk 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
DF05/02/15Khimki 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF31/01/15Olimpik Mytischi

2

4:2 Dolgiye Prudy[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF10/11/14Spartak Moscow II

1

0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/14Dolgiye Prudy 1:2 Khimki[0-1] H2H
WF29/10/14Strogino Moscow 3:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
DF23/10/14Dolgiye Prudy 2:2 Dnepr Smolensk[0-1] H2H
LF17/10/14FC Pskov 747 2:3 Dolgiye Prudy[1-2] H2H
LF11/10/14Volga Tver 1:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
WF05/10/14Dolgiye Prudy 3:2 Solaris[0-1] H2H
DF29/09/14Tekstilshchik Ivanov 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/14Dolgiye Prudy 2:2 Spartak Kostroma[2-1] H2H
WF17/09/14Domodedovo 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF11/09/14Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 Saturn Moscow[2-0] H2H
DF04/09/14Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 2:2 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
LF28/08/14Dolgiye Prudy 0:4 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
DF22/08/14Znamya Truda 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF16/08/14Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Spartak Moscow II[1-0] H2H
WF08/08/14Khimki 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
DF02/08/14Dolgiye Prudy

1

2:2 Strogino Moscow[2-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF29/07/14FK Kaluga 2:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF25/07/14Dnepr Smolensk 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF18/07/14Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 FC Pskov 747[1-0] H2H
WF08:00Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF20/06/14Dynamo Moscow 4:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/06/14Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
DF02/06/14Tekstilshchik Ivanov 2:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
LF27/05/14Dolgiye Prudy 1:2 Khimki[1-1] H2H
WF24/05/14Dolgiye Prudy 4:0 Volga Tver[4-0] H2H
DF19/05/14FK Vologda 1:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/14Spartak Kostroma 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/14Dolgiye Prudy 3:0 Znamya Truda[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/14Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 FK Kolomna[0-0] H2H
DF01/05/14Sever Murmansk

1

1:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
LF28/04/14FK Rus Saint Petersb 0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/14Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow B[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Dnepr Smolensk[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF13/02/14Dolgiye Prudy 1:2 Metallurg Vyksa[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF08/11/13Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
WF05/11/13Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Strogino Moscow[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF30/10/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:4 FC Krasnodar[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/10/13FK Ruan Tosno 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/13FC Pskov 747 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-1] H2H
DF27/09/13Dolgiye Prudy

1

0:0 FK Ruan Tosno[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/13Dolgiye Prudy 0:2 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/13Strogino Moscow 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/13Lokomotiv Moscow B 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF04/09/13Dnepr Smolensk 3:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/09/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF28/08/13Dolgiye Prudy 3:1 Sever Murmansk[2-1] H2H
DF25/08/13Dolgiye Prudy 0:0 FK Rus Saint Petersb[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/13Znamya Truda 2:1 Dolgiye Prudy[1-0] H2H
LF15/08/13FK Kolomna 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF11/08/13Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Strogino Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF07/08/13Dolgiye Prudy 4:1 FK Vologda[2-0] H2H
DF04/08/13Dolgiye Prudy 0:0 Spartak Kostroma[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF31/07/13Znamya Truda 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/07/13Khimki 2:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF24/07/13Volga Tver 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF18/07/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[0-3] H2H
DF31/05/13Dolgiye Prudy 0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/05/13Dolgiye Prudy 3:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[2-0] H2H
LF20/05/13FK Vologda 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
DF17/05/13Spartak Kostroma 2:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/13Dolgiye Prudy 1:2 FCPiter[1-1] H2H
WF02/05/13Lokomotiv Moscow B 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF29/04/13Dnepr Smolensk 1:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/13Dolgiye Prudy 0:0 Sever Murmansk[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/13Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 Karelia Petrozavadov

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF29/01/13Spartak Schelkovo 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/10/12Volga Tver 1:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
LF14/10/12FK Rus Saint Petersb 0:2 Dolgiye Prudy[0-1] H2H
WF11/10/12FC Pskov 747 4:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
WF03/10/12Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 FK Rus Saint Petersb[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/12Dolgiye Prudy 3:2 FC Pskov 747[0-1] H2H
LF21/09/12Dolgiye Prudy 0:2 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/12Sever Murmansk 2:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF07/09/12Karelia Petrozavadov 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/12Dolgiye Prudy

1

1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/12Dolgiye Prudy 2:2 Dnepr Smolensk[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/12Znamya Truda 0:3 Dolgiye Prudy[0-2] H2H
DF14/08/12FCPiter 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF10/08/12Lokomotiv Moscow B 2:0 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/08/12Dolgiye Prudy 2:0 FK Vologda

1

[2-0] H2H
DF03/08/12Dolgiye Prudy 1:1 Spartak Kostroma[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF30/07/12Dolgiye Prudy 2:1 Dnepr Smolensk

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF26/07/12Tekstilshchik Ivanov 3:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
LF23/07/12Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:3 Dolgiye Prudy[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: