13:44 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 Stats

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Team name: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Israel Youth League
DF16/05/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

2:2 Maccabi Petach Tikva

2

[2-1] H2H
WF11/05/19Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

4:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/19Maccabi Netanya U19 3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
WF06/04/19Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 Hapoel Hadera U19

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/19Hapoel Beer Sheva U1 4:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[2-0] H2H
WF02/03/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Bnei Sakhnin U19[1-1] H2H
Israel Youth Cup
LF04:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1

1:2 Hapoel Nazareth Ill

2

[1-0] H2H
Israel Youth League
WF19/02/19Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DS16/02/19Hapoel Raanana Roei 0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv H2H
WF09/02/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

3:2 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

2

[0-1] H2H
WF02/02/19Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

4

1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
LF30/01/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

0:2 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel

3

[0-1] H2H
DF22/01/19Ashdod MS U19

1

1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
WF05/01/19Maccabi Petach Tikva

2

3:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[1-0] H2H
LF29/12/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

[0-0] H2H
DF22/12/18Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

2

1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

4

[1-0] H2H
LF15/12/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

1:2 Maccabi Netanya U19

3

[0-1] H2H
LF03/11/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2

0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

[0-0] H2H
WF20/10/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

3:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/10/18Bnei Sakhnin U19

3

2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
DF06/10/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

1:1 Hapoel Raanana Roei

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/18Beitar Jerusalem Ore

2

0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
DS22/09/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1 H2H
DS15/09/18Maccabi Haifa U19 0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv H2H
WF25/08/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

2:0 AS Ashdod U19[0-0] H2H
LF17/05/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

2:3 Maccabi Netanya U19

1

[1-1] H2H
LF10/05/18Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2

1:5 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1

[1-3] H2H
LF05/05/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:2 Ashdod MS U19

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF28/04/18Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[1-0] H2H
LF21/04/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

1:2 Hapoel Raanana Roei

5

[1-1] H2H
WF07/04/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

5

[1-0] H2H
LF24/03/18Hapoel Petah Tikva N

1

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-2] H2H
WF17/03/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

6

1:0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

2

[1-0] H2H
LF03/03/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

4

2:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

3

[2-0] H2H
Israel Youth Cup
WF28/02/18Maccabi Netanya U19

3

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[1-0] H2H
Israel Youth League
LF24/02/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

5

0:1 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel

4

[0-1] H2H
LF17/02/18Bnei Sakhnin U19

4

0:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-1] H2H
WF10/02/18Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

2

3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[1-0] H2H
DF03/02/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Youth Cup
DF27/01/18Maccabi Netanya U19

1

0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Youth League
LF20/01/18Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

0:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

7

[0-1] H2H
WF06/01/18Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/12/17Ashdod MS U19

2

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
LF03:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

2

[0-1] H2H
WF19/12/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

1

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

4

[1-0] H2H
DF09/12/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2

0:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/12/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

3

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

4

[1-1] H2H
WF25/11/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva N

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF04/11/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

6

1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

4

3:0 Bnei Sakhnin U19

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/09/17Beitar Jerusalem Ore

1

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

5

[1-1] H2H
LF09/09/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2

1:4 Maccabi Petach Tikva

2

[0-2] H2H
WF18/05/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

3

3:1 Maccabi Netanya U19

2

[2-0] H2H
WF13/05/17Maccabi Haifa U19

2

6:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[2-0] H2H
DF06/05/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:0 Ashdod MS U19

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

6

2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[2-1] H2H
LF29/04/17Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

5

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
LF22/04/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

4

0:1 Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

[0-1] H2H
DF18/04/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

2:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[2-0] H2H
WF15/04/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

5

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

4

3:2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

6

[2-0] H2H
Israel Youth Cup
WF05/04/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

4:1 Bnei Sakhnin U19

2

[2-0] H2H
Israel Youth League
WF25/02/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon U19[1-0] H2H
DS18/02/17Bnei Sakhnin U19 0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv H2H
LF11/02/17Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

3

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[1-0] H2H
LF04/02/17Hapoel Kfar Saba Isr

2

0:3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-1] H2H
WF28/01/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

1:0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

1

[1-0] H2H
LF21/01/17Maccabi Petach Tikva

1

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF14/01/17Maccabi Netanya U19

2

3:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[1-1] H2H
LF07/01/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

0:1 Maccabi Haifa U19

3

[0-1] H2H
LF31/12/16Ashdod MS U19

4

1:3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

4

[1-1] H2H
LF24/12/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

5

[0-1] H2H
DF17/12/16Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[1-1] H2H
LF10/12/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

0:3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF05/12/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[1-0] H2H
WF12/11/16Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

3

3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[2-0] H2H
LF15/10/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF08/10/16Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2

0:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

5

[0-0] H2H
LF01/10/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

1:2 Bnei Sakhnin U19

2

[1-0] H2H
LF24/09/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/16Beitar Nes Tubruk U1 0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
LF10/09/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

3

[0-1] H2H
WF14/05/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

2:0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

3

[1-0] H2H
WF14/05/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

2:0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

3

[1-0] H2H
DF30/04/16Hapoel Haifa U19 1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF20/02/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1:0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF02/02/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2:1 Hapoel Haifa U19[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF30/01/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: