07:00 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal SD Gernika Goaaal! [0-1]

Barnechea Stats

Barnechea
Team name: Barnechea
Chile Primera B
?24/08 19:00Deportes La Serena -:- Barnechea Pred. H2H
WF16/08/19Barnechea

1

2

2:0 CD Copiapo S.A.

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF10/08/19Puerto Montt

2

3:0 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/19Barnechea

2

0:1 Melipilla

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LS27/07/19Union San Felipe 0:1 Barnechea H2H
Chile Cup
WF14/07/19Colo Colo

2

3:0 Barnechea

4

[1-0] H2H
LF13/06/19CSD Antofagasta

1

2

1:2 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
LF09/06/19Barnechea

4

1:2 CSD Antofagasta[0-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
LF31/05/19Barnechea 1:2 Nublense

1

[0-1] H2H
LF25/05/19San Luis Quillota

2

0:2 Barnechea

1

[0-2] H2H
LF16:00Barnechea

1

0:1 Cobreloa

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF11/05/19Melipilla

2

0:0 Barnechea

5

[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/19Barnechea 0:0 Santiago Morning

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LS27/04/19Rangers Talca 0:1 Barnechea H2H
WF21/04/19Barnechea

3

2:1 Santiago Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
LS13/04/19Deportes Temuco 0:1 Barnechea H2H
LF05/04/19Barnechea

1

0:2 Deportes La Serena

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF30/03/19CD Copiapo S.A.

1

3:0 Barnechea

1

1

[2-0] H2H
Chile Cup
LF23/03/19Rengo Unido

4

2:3 Barnechea

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
WF17:00Huadiwei sub

1

3

2:1 Barnechea

3

[1-0] H2H
LF08/03/19Barnechea

1

1

1:2 Deportes Santa Cruz

3

[0-1] H2H
LF02/03/19CD Magallanes

2

1:2 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF22/02/19Barnechea

3

2:1 Puerto Montt[1-1] H2H
WF15/02/19Barnechea

1

2:0 Union San Felipe

1

2

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/01/19Independiente Rivada

3

2:1 Barnechea

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
WF31/10/18Barnechea

2

1:0 Melipilla

1

[1-0] H2H
DF27/10/18CD Copiapo S.A.

1

1:1 Barnechea

1

[1-1] H2H
DF24/10/18San Marcos de Arica

3

0:0 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/18Barnechea

2

3:1 Union San Felipe

2

[1-1] H2H
LF19:00Barnechea

2

2:3 Deportes La Serena

1

[2-0] H2H
Chile Cup
LF12/10/18Barnechea

3

0:1 Audax Italiano

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Chile Primera B
LF07/10/18Barnechea

1

5

2:3 Santiago Wanderers

2

[2-1] H2H
LF30/09/18Rangers Talca

4

0:1 Barnechea

2

[0-1] H2H
LF23/09/18Nublense

1

2

0:1 Barnechea

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Chile Cup
DF08/09/18Audax Italiano

2

3

1:1 Barnechea

1

[1-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
WF01/09/18Puerto Montt

2

1:0 Barnechea

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF24/08/18Barnechea

3

1:0 Huadiwei sub[1-0] H2H
WF18/08/18CD Magallanes 1:0 Barnechea

1

1

[1-0] H2H
LF10/08/18Barnechea

2

2:4 Coquimbo Unido

3

[1-3] H2H
LF10/08/18Barnechea

2

2:4 Coquimbo Unido

3

[1-3] H2H
DS05/08/18Cobresal 0:0 Barnechea H2H
LF28/07/18Barnechea

2

0:1 Cobreloa[0-0] H2H
DF22/07/18Santiago Morning

2

2:2 Barnechea

1

[0-1] H2H
Chile Cup
LF13/07/18Barnechea

3

1:2 Huadiwei sub

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF08/07/18Huadiwei sub

2

0:1 Barnechea

4

[0-0] H2H
LF29/06/18Barnechea

2

1:2 Curico Unido

2

[1-1] H2H
LF22/06/18Curico Unido

1

0:1 Barnechea

3

[0-0] H2H
LF17:00San Luis Quillota

1

0:1 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
DF13/06/18Barnechea

1

1

1:1 San Luis Quillota

1

[1-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
DS09/06/18Coquimbo Unido 0:0 Barnechea H2H
LF01/06/18Barnechea

2

0:1 CD Copiapo S.A.

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/05/18Cobreloa

2

3:1 Barnechea

2

[2-1] H2H
WF18/05/18Barnechea

3

2:1 Puerto Montt

2

[1-0] H2H
DF13/05/18Huadiwei sub

3

1:1 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
Chile Cup
WF06/05/18Barnechea

1

2

4:0 Deportes Santa Cruz

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/18Deportes Santa Cruz

1

3

0:1 Barnechea

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
LF28/04/18Deportes La Serena

1

2

0:1 Barnechea

2

4

[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/18Barnechea

3

3:1 San Marcos de Arica

4

[2-0] H2H
DF13/04/18Barnechea

1

2:2 CD Magallanes

2

[2-1] H2H
DF31/03/18Barnechea

2

3:3 Cobresal

2

[1-2] H2H
LF24/03/18Melipilla

1

2

0:2 Barnechea

4

[0-0] H2H
DF16/03/18Barnechea

3

1:1 Rangers Talca

4

[1-1] H2H
DS10/03/18Coquimbo Unido 0:0 Barnechea H2H
WF03/03/18Union San Felipe

4

2:1 Barnechea

2

[1-0] H2H
LF23/02/18Barnechea

3

0:1 Nublense

4

[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/18Santiago Wanderers

1

1:1 Barnechea

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/02/18Barnechea

1

4

2:1 Santiago Morning

4

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/01/18Curico Unido 3:1 Barnechea

1

[2-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
DF11/11/17Puerto Montt 2:2 Barnechea

5

[0-1] H2H
DF03/11/17Barnechea

1

3:3 Union San Felipe

1

[2-1] H2H
WF27/10/17Union La Calera

1

1:0 Barnechea

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF20/10/17Barnechea

3

1:1 Nublense

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/10/17Barnechea

3

4:2 Cobreloa

1

[2-1] H2H
LF07/10/17Iberia Los Angeles

2

0:1 Barnechea

3

[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/17Barnechea

4

2:0 Huadiwei sub[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/17Cobresal

2

2:3 Barnechea

4

[1-1] H2H
WF09/09/17CD Magallanes

2

3:0 Barnechea

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/17Barnechea

2

4:2 Rangers Talca

2

[1-1] H2H
WF27/08/17Coquimbo Unido

2

1:0 Barnechea

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/17Santiago Morning

2

1:1 Barnechea

3

[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/17Barnechea

6

3:1 Deportes La Serena

1

3

[2-1] H2H
Chile Cup
WF22/07/17Audax Italiano

1

4:1 Barnechea

1

[2-0] H2H
LF14/07/17Barnechea

4

1:2 Audax Italiano

2

[1-0] H2H
Chile Primera D
DS13/05/17Barnechea 0:0 Independiente de Cau H2H
WF06/05/17Deportes Santa Cruz

1

3:1 Barnechea

3

[2-0] H2H
WF28/04/17Barnechea

2

5:0 Lota Schwager

1

[4-0] H2H
WF15/04/17Barnechea

1

1

2:0 Colchagua CD

1

1

[0-0] H2H
DS08/04/17Malleco Unido 0:0 Barnechea H2H
LF04/03/17Melipilla

2

2:3 Barnechea

5

[1-1] H2H
DS25/02/17Barnechea 0:0 Melipilla H2H
WF18/02/17CD Trasandino de Los

2

3:1 Barnechea

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF10/02/17Barnechea

1

3:0 San Antonio Unido

2

4

[1-0] H2H
WF05/02/17Municipal La Pintana 1:0 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/01/17Barnechea

4

3:1 Malleco Unido

2

[1-1] H2H
WF15/01/17Colchagua CD

4

2:1 Barnechea

2

[1-1] H2H
DF14/12/16Barnechea

1

3

2:2 Deportes Vallenar

3

[0-1] H2H
DF10/12/16Lota Schwager 1:1 Barnechea

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/11/16Barnechea

3

1:0 Melipilla

3

[0-0] H2H
WF29/10/16Barnechea

2

2:0 San Antonio Unido

3

[1-0] H2H
WF08/10/16Barnechea

3

5:3 CD Trasandino de Los

1

3

[2-0] H2H
LF24/09/16Municipal La Pintana

5

2:3 Barnechea

2

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF09/09/16Barnechea 4:2 Deportes Vallenar[1-1] H2H
WF09/09/16Barnechea 4:2 Deportes Vallenar[1-2] H2H
Chile Primera B
WF24/04/16Coquimbo Unido

1

4:2 Barnechea[3-1] H2H
WF24/04/16Coquimbo Unido 4:2 Barnechea[3-1] H2H
LF16/04/16Barnechea

1

0:4 Puerto Montt[0-1] H2H
LF16/04/16Barnechea 0:4 Puerto Montt[0-1] H2H
LF09/04/16Everton CD

2

0:1 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
LF09/04/16Everton CD 0:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
LF02/04/16Barnechea

2

2

0:2 CD Copiapo S.A.

2

1

[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/16Barnechea

2

0:2 CD Copiapo S.A.

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/03/16Santiago Morning

1

3

2:1 Barnechea

3

[1-0] H2H
WF27/03/16Santiago Morning

1

2:1 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
WF19/03/16Cobreloa 2:0 Barnechea[2-0] H2H
WF19/03/16Cobreloa 2:0 Barnechea[2-0] H2H
DF12/03/16Barnechea

2

0:0 Union San Felipe

2

[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/16Barnechea 0:0 Union San Felipe[0-0] H2H
LF06/03/16Barnechea

3

1:3 CD Magallanes

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF06/03/16Barnechea 1:3 CD Magallanes

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/02/16Temuco 3:0 Barnechea

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/02/16Barnechea

2

1:0 Deportes La Serena

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF20/02/16Barnechea 1:0 Deportes La Serena

1

[1-0] H2H
LF14/02/16Curico Unido

1

1:2 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF06/02/16Barnechea

2

0:2 Rangers Talca

2

[0-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
LF06/02/16Barnechea 0:2 Rangers Talca[0-1] H2H
WF30/01/16Nublense

3

3:2 Barnechea

4

[2-0] H2H
WF30/01/16Nublense 3:2 Barnechea[2-0] H2H
DF23/01/16Barnechea 0:0 Iberia Los Angeles[0-0] H2H
WF14:00D. Concepcion 4:1 Barnechea[3-1] H2H
DF23/11/15Barnechea 0:0 Coquimbo Unido[0-0] H2H
DF23/11/15Barnechea 0:0 Coquimbo Unido[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF14/11/15Puerto Montt 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
DF14/11/15Puerto Montt 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
DF07/11/15Barnechea

6

0:0 Everton CD

1

[0-2] H2H
LF07/11/15Barnechea 1:5 Everton CD[0-2] H2H
WF31/10/15CD Copiapo S.A. 3:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/15CD Copiapo S.A. 3:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/15Barnechea 1:2 Santiago Morning

3

[0-1] H2H
LF25/10/15Barnechea 1:2 Santiago Morning[0-1] H2H
DF18/10/15Barnechea

4

0:0 Cobreloa

3

[0-0] H2H
DF18/10/15Barnechea 0:0 Cobreloa[0-0] H2H
WF10/10/15Union San Felipe

3

2:0 Barnechea

2

[1-0] H2H
WF10/10/15Union San Felipe 2:0 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
WF04/10/15CD Magallanes

4

2:0 Barnechea

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/10/15CD Magallanes 2:0 Barnechea

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/09/15Barnechea

1

2:4 Temuco

1

1

[0-2] H2H
LF27/09/15Barnechea 2:4 Temuco

1

[0-2] H2H
LF12/09/15Deportes La Serena 2:5 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
LF12/09/15Deportes La Serena 2:5 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
DF30/08/15Barnechea 0:0 Curico Unido[-] H2H
DF30/08/15Barnechea 0:0 Curico Unido[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/15Rangers Talca 1:0 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/15Rangers Talca 1:0 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/15Barnechea

2

0:0 Nublense

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/15Barnechea 0:0 Nublense[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
LF12/08/15Barnechea

1

2

0:3 CD Magallanes

2

[0-1] H2H
DF09/08/15Iberia Los Angeles 2:2 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
DF09/08/15Iberia Los Angeles 2:2 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
Chile Cup
WF02/08/15Univ Catolica 5:1 Barnechea

1

[3-1] H2H
WF26/07/15Barnechea

1

3

2:1 D. Concepcion

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
WF26/07/15Barnechea

1

2:1 D. Concepcion

1

[2-0] H2H
Chile Cup
WF19/07/15Audax Italiano 3:0 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
DF15/07/15Barnechea

3

1:1 Audax Italiano

1

[0-1] H2H
DF12/07/15CD Magallanes

3

2:2 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
LF08/07/15Barnechea 1:6 Univ Catolica[0-3] H2H
WF30/04/15Barnechea

6

2:1 Palestino

4

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
WF30/04/15Barnechea 2:1 Palestino[1-0] H2H
WF26/04/15Cobresal

1

3:2 Barnechea

1

4

[1-2] H2H
WF26/04/15Cobresal 3:2 Barnechea

1

[1-2] H2H
LF19/04/15Barnechea

3

1:4 Universidad de Chile

1

[1-3] H2H
LF19/04/15Barnechea 1:4 Universidad de Chile[1-3] H2H
WF12/04/15Huachipato

3

4:1 Barnechea

3

[3-0] H2H
WF12/04/15Huachipato 4:1 Barnechea[3-0] H2H
WF04/04/15Union Espanola

5

2:1 Barnechea

2

[0-1] H2H
WF04/04/15Union Espanola 2:1 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
LF21/03/15Barnechea

1

1:3 CSD Antofagasta

2

[1-1] H2H
LF21/03/15Barnechea 1:3 CSD Antofagasta[1-1] H2H
WF15/03/15Univ Catolica

2

5:0 Barnechea

2

[3-0] H2H
WF15/03/15Univ Catolica 5:0 Barnechea[3-0] H2H
LF06/03/15Barnechea

3

2

0:1 Cobreloa

5

[0-1] H2H
LF06/03/15Barnechea

3

0:1 Cobreloa[0-1] H2H
WF27/02/15O.Higgins

1

3:1 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
WF27/02/15O.Higgins 3:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
LF20/02/15Barnechea 1:3 Nublense

1

[0-1] H2H
WF13/02/15Barnechea

2

1:0 Municipal Iquique[1-0] H2H
WF07/02/15Colo Colo 4:1 Barnechea[3-1] H2H
LF03/02/15Barnechea 1:2 Universidad de Conce[1-2] H2H
DF31/01/15San Marcos de Arica 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
DF19/01/15Barnechea

1

0:0 Audax Italiano[0-0] H2H
WF10/01/15Union La Calera 3:0 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
LF07/01/15Barnechea

1

0:2 Santiago Wanderers[0-0] H2H
WF07/12/14Palestino 2:0 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/11/14Barnechea

1

1:3 Cobresal[1-1] H2H
DF22/11/14Universidad de Chile 1:1 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
WF08/11/14Barnechea 3:0 Huachipato[2-0] H2H
WF01/11/14Barnechea

1

1:0 Union Espanola[1-0] H2H
DF26/10/14CSD Antofagasta 1:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF18/10/14Barnechea 1:0 Univ Catolica[1-0] H2H
LF05/10/14Cobreloa 1:2 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
LF27/09/14Barnechea 1:2 O.Higgins[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/14Nublense 0:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF31/08/14Municipal Iquique 1:0 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/14Barnechea 0:3 Colo Colo[0-1] H2H
WF16/08/14Universidad de Conce 3:2 Barnechea[1-2] H2H
WF10/08/14Barnechea 1:0 San Marcos de Arica[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/14Audax Italiano 3:1 Barnechea[3-0] H2H
LF26/07/14Barnechea 0:3 Union La Calera[0-0] H2H
WF19/07/14Santiago Wanderers 3:0 Barnechea[2-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
LF28/05/14Barnechea 0:1 San Luis Quillota[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/14San Luis Quillota 0:1 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/14Santiago Morning

1

0:2 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
LF18/05/14Barnechea 0:1 Santiago Morning[0-0] H2H
DF14/05/14CD Copiapo S.A. 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/14Barnechea 2:0 San Luis Quillota

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/05/14Coquimbo Unido 0:2 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
DF26/04/14Barnechea 2:2 D. Concepcion[1-1] H2H
LF20/04/14Barnechea 1:2 San Marcos de Arica[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/14Temuco 2:1 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
DF06/04/14Barnechea 1:1 Naval de Talcahuano[1-0] H2H
DF30/03/14Santiago Morning 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF23/03/14Barnechea 3:0 Lota Schwager[1-0] H2H
DF16/03/14Curico Unido 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
LF08/03/14Deportes La Serena 0:1 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
LF02/03/14Barnechea

1

1:2 CD Magallanes

1

[0-2] H2H
DF23/02/14Union San Felipe

1

1:1 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
LF16:00Barnechea

1

2:3 Temuco

2

[1-2] H2H
DF10/02/14D. Concepcion 1:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
DF02/02/14Barnechea 0:0 Curico Unido[0-0] H2H
LF26/01/14Lota Schwager 0:2 Barnechea

1

[0-2] H2H
LF12/01/14Barnechea 1:2 Santiago Morning[0-2] H2H
LF04/01/14Naval de Talcahuano 1:4 Barnechea[0-3] H2H
LF22/12/13Barnechea 1:2 CD Copiapo S.A.[1-1] H2H
DF15:30San Luis Quillota 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF07/12/13Barnechea 2:1 Coquimbo Unido

1

[0-1] H2H
LF01/12/13D. Concepcion 0:2 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
LF24/11/13San Marcos de Arica

1

1:2 Barnechea[0-2] H2H
DF16/11/13Barnechea 1:1 Temuco[1-0] H2H
LF10/11/13Naval de Talcahuano

1

1:3 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
LF03/11/13Barnechea 1:2 Santiago Morning[0-0] H2H
LF27/10/13Lota Schwager 1:2 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
DF20/10/13Barnechea

1

2:2 Curico Unido[1-0] H2H
WF06/10/13Barnechea 1:0 Deportes La Serena[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/13CD Magallanes 1:2 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
DF22/09/13Barnechea 1:1 Union San Felipe

1

[0-1] H2H
LF15/09/13Temuco 1:3 Barnechea[0-2] H2H
DF01/09/13Barnechea 0:0 D. Concepcion[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/13Curico Unido 2:1 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
WF18/08/13Barnechea 2:0 Lota Schwager[0-0] H2H
DF04/08/13Santiago Morning

1

1:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
LF27/07/13Barnechea 0:3 Naval de Talcahuano[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/13Barnechea

1

3:2 C.D.S.Naval[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/13Universidad de Conce 3:0 Barnechea

1

[2-0] H2H
LF28/04/13Barnechea 1:4 Union Temuco[0-2] H2H
WF21/04/13Lota Schwager 2:0 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/13Barnechea 2:0 D. Concepcion[2-0] H2H
DF30/03/13Curico Unido

1

1:1 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
WF23/03/13C.D.S.Naval

1

2:1 Barnechea[2-1] H2H
DF09:00Barnechea 1:1 Universidad de Conce[0-0] H2H
LF09/03/13Union Temuco

1

1:4 Barnechea[0-2] H2H
LF04/03/13Barnechea 1:3 Lota Schwager[0-1] H2H
DF14:00D. Concepcion 0:0 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
LF11/02/13Barnechea

1

1:2 Curico Unido

1

[0-1] H2H
WF24/11/12Cobresal 3:0 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
WF18/11/12Barnechea 3:1 Cobresal[1-0] H2H
DF11/11/12Barnechea 2:2 Nublense[2-1] H2H
DF08/11/12Nublense 1:1 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
DF04/11/12Nublense 3:3 Barnechea[1-2] H2H
DF25/10/12Barnechea 0:0 C.D.S.Naval[0-0] H2H
LF21/10/12Curico Unido

1

0:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF11/10/12Barnechea 3:2 Coquimbo Unido[1-1] H2H
LF06/10/12San Marcos de Arica 2:3 Barnechea[1-2] H2H
WF30/09/12Santiago Morning 4:0 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/12Barnechea 0:0 CD Magallanes[0-0] H2H
LF16/09/12Lota Schwager 1:2 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
DF08/09/12Barnechea 0:0 San Luis Quillota[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/12Barnechea 1:0 Puerto Montt[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/12Everton CD

2

2:3 Barnechea[2-1] H2H
WF19/08/12Barnechea

1

4:2 D. Concepcion

1

[3-0] H2H
DF11/08/12Union Temuco 1:1 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
WF04/08/12Barnechea 4:0 San Marcos de Arica[1-0] H2H
LF01/08/12Coquimbo Unido 1:2 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
DF29/07/12Barnechea 0:0 Everton CD[0-0] H2H
WF22/07/12San Luis Quillota 2:0 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
LF15/07/12Barnechea 1:2 Santiago Morning[0-1] H2H
WF07/07/12CD Magallanes 1:0 Barnechea

1

[1-0] H2H
Chile Cup
WF27/06/12Barnechea 3:2 Club Social Deportiv[2-1] H2H
LF23/06/12Club Social Deportiv 1:3 Barnechea[1-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
LF09:59Barnechea

1

1:2 Nublense[0-1] H2H
LF10/06/12C.D.S.Naval 1:2 Barnechea[1-2] H2H
WF03/06/12Barnechea 3:1 Curico Unido[1-1] H2H
WF26/05/12Coquimbo Unido

2

2:1 Barnechea

1

[0-1] H2H
LF19/05/12Barnechea

1

1:3 San Marcos de Arica[1-0] H2H
DF13/05/12Barnechea 1:1 Santiago Morning[0-0] H2H
LF05/05/12CD Magallanes 0:2 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
DF29/04/12Barnechea 1:1 Lota Schwager[1-1] H2H
LF21/04/12San Luis Quillota

1

2:4 Barnechea

1

[1-0] H2H
DF14/04/12Puerto Montt 0:0 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
LF08/04/12Barnechea 1:3 Everton CD

1

[0-1] H2H
LF01/04/12D. Concepcion 0:1 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
LF25/03/12Barnechea 0:2 Union Temuco

1

[0-1] H2H
LF19:00San Marcos de Arica 1:2 Barnechea[1-0] H2H
WF11/03/12Barnechea 4:3 Coquimbo Unido[0-2] H2H
LF03/03/12Everton CD 0:2 Barnechea[0-1] H2H
LF26/02/12Barnechea

2

1:3 San Luis Quillota

1

[1-0] H2H
LF18/02/12Santiago Morning 1:2 Barnechea[0-0] H2H
WF12/02/12Barnechea 4:0 CD Magallanes[1-0] H2H
Chile Cup
DF08/06/11Barnechea 0:0 CD Magallanes[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/10Santiago Wanderers 2:1 Barnechea

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/10Barnechea 2:1 Santiago Wanderers[1-0] H2H
DF12/08/09Barnechea

1

2:2 Melipilla[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: