20:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Banants C Stats

Banants C
Team name: Banants C
Armenia Division 2
WF13/06/19Se Wan Boy

2

3:2 Banants C

1

[1-2] H2H
LF01/06/19Banants C 0:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
DS27/05/19Erebuni 0:0 Banants C H2H
WF25/05/19Pyunik B 2:1 Banants C[0-0] H2H
DF21/05/19Banants C 0:0 Ararat-Armenia B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/19Alashkert B Martuni

3

3:1 Banants C

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/05/19Banants C 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/04/19Banants C 6:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[3-0] H2H
WF22/04/19Rail Locomotive 3:1 Banants C

1

[1-0] H2H
DF15/04/19Banants C

1

0:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/04/19Banants C 0:5 Yerevan FC[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF28/03/19Banants C 0:0 Se Wan Boy[0-0] H2H
DF10/03/19Banants B 0:0 Banants C[0-0] H2H
DS07/03/19Banants C 0:0 Erebuni H2H
DS04/03/19Ararat-Armenia B 0:0 Banants C H2H
LF08/12/18Banants C 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-2] H2H
WF03/12/18Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:0 Banants C

1

[1-0] H2H
LF30/11/18Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

0:2 Banants C[0-1] H2H
LF27/11/18Banants C

1

1:5 Rail Locomotive[0-2] H2H
LF23/11/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Banants C[1-1] H2H
LF05/11/18Banants C

1

1:2 Pyunik B

2

[1-1] H2H
WF30/10/18Yerevan FC

1

3:2 Banants C

1

[2-1] H2H
DS20/10/18Se Wan Boy 0:0 Banants C H2H
LF08/10/18Banants C 0:3 Banants B[0-1] H2H
LF01/10/18Erebuni

2

1:2 Banants C

3

[1-0] H2H
LF27/09/18Banants C 1:3 Ararat-Armenia B

2

[0-1] H2H
DS23/09/18Alashkert B Martuni 0:0 Banants C H2H
DF17/09/18Banants C

2

2

2:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF04/09/18Banants C

3

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/18Rail Locomotive 3:0 Banants C

2

[2-0] H2H
LF24/08/18Banants C

1

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF21/08/18Pyunik B

3

1:1 Banants C

3

[1-1] H2H
WF06/08/18Banants C 2:1 Yerevan FC[1-0] H2H
WF06/08/18Banants C 2:1 Yerevan FC[1-0] H2H
LF15/06/14Banants C 1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
LF09/06/14MIKA Ashtarak B 2:5 Banants C[2-2] H2H
LF30/05/14Banants C 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-2] H2H
WF23/05/14Banants B 6:2 Banants C[0-0] H2H
LF07:00Banants C 1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF12/05/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:2 Banants C[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/14Banants C

1

4:3 Shengavit FC[4-0] H2H
WF28/04/14Shirak Gjumri B 3:2 Banants C[1-2] H2H
WF22/04/14Alashkert B Martuni 4:2 Banants C[2-0] H2H
LF11/04/14Banants C 2:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:1 Banants C[1-0] H2H
LF24/03/14Banants C 1:3 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF17/03/14Pyunik B 1:2 Banants C[1-2] H2H
LF10/03/14Banants C 1:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-2] H2H
LF03/03/14Shengavit FC 0:3 Banants C[0-1] H2H
WF28/11/13Banants C 4:3 Shirak Gjumri B[2-2] H2H
WF22/11/13Banants C 3:1 Alashkert B Martuni[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF08/11/13MIKA Ashtarak B 3:3 Banants C[1-2] H2H
WF21/10/13Banants B 3:0 Banants C[1-0] H2H
DF17/10/13Banants C 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[2-1] H2H
LF15/10/13Banants C 1:4 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/13Gandzasar Kapan B 5:3 Banants C[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/13Banants C 0:1 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Banants C[0-1] H2H
WF12/09/13Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Banants C[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/13Banants C 9:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/13Ararat Yerevan II 7:4 Banants C[2-0] H2H
LF07:00Banants C 1:6 Banants B[1-2] H2H
WF05/08/13Pyunik B 2:1 Banants C[2-1] H2H
LF31/07/13Banants C 0:5 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
WF26/07/13Shengavit FC 2:1 Banants C[1-0] H2H
LF22/07/13Banants C 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: