14:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ararat Yerevan II Stats

Ararat Yerevan II
Team name: Ararat Yerevan II
Armenia Division 2
?21/08 09:00FC Torpedo Yerevan -:- Ararat Yerevan II Pred. H2H
LS17/08/19Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 FK Van H2H
WF13/08/19BKMA

1

2:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[2-1] H2H
LF08/08/19Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 FC Aragats[0-0] H2H
WF13/06/19Ararat-Armenia B

1

4:0 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-0] H2H
LF01/06/19Ararat Yerevan II 0:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF27/05/19Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:2 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-1] H2H
LF09:00Ararat Yerevan II 2:3 Yerevan FC[2-0] H2H
DS13/05/19Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Ararat Yerevan II H2H
LF07/05/19Ararat Yerevan II

2

0:6 Se Wan Boy

1

[0-2] H2H
WF29/04/19Banants C 6:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF25/04/19Ararat Yerevan II 0:4 Banants B[0-2] H2H
DF15/04/19Rail Locomotive

5

3:3 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/19Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/19Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
DF28/03/19Ararat Yerevan II 0:0 Ararat-Armenia B[0-0] H2H
LF11/03/19Pyunik B

2

3:4 Ararat Yerevan II[2-3] H2H
DF07/03/19Ararat Yerevan II 2:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-2] H2H
WF04/03/19Yerevan FC 4:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF21/02/19Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

0:4 Rail Locomotive

2

[0-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF08/12/18Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

0:2 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[0-1] H2H
WF03/12/18Se Wan Boy

1

4:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
LF30/11/18Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

0:2 Banants C[0-1] H2H
WF26/11/18Banants B

2

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-0] H2H
LF23/11/18Ararat Yerevan II

2

1:2 Rail Locomotive

2

[1-1] H2H
LF05/11/18Erebuni

2

2:3 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[0-2] H2H
WF29/10/18Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/18Ararat-Armenia B 5:1 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
DF08/10/18Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF02/10/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

8:0 Ararat Yerevan II[3-0] H2H
LF27/09/18Ararat Yerevan II

3

0:10 Yerevan FC

2

[0-4] H2H
Advertisements:
DS24/09/18Shirak Gjumri B : Ararat Yerevan II H2H
LF17/09/18Ararat Yerevan II

2

0:3 Se Wan Boy

1

[0-3] H2H
WF04/09/18Banants C

3

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/08/18Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

0:3 Banants B

1

[0-1] H2H
LF24/08/18Rail Locomotive 1:7 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-4] H2H
DF21/08/18Ararat Yerevan II 2:2 Erebuni[1-1] H2H
WF06/08/18Gandzasar Kapan B 4:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/18Gandzasar Kapan B 4:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/18Gandzasar Kapan B 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II[3-0] H2H
LF17/05/18Ararat Yerevan II 1:4 FC Avan Academy[0-2] H2H
LF14/05/18Ararat Yerevan II

2

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/18Shirak Gjumri B 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-0] H2H
LF30/04/18Ararat Yerevan II

2

2:6 FC Lori[0-5] H2H
WF23/04/18FC Artsakh 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-1] H2H
DF16/04/18Banants B

1

1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/04/18Ararat Yerevan II

2

7:2 Erebuni

4

[5-0] H2H
WF03/04/18Pyunik B

1

5:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[2-0] H2H
WF26/03/18FC Avan Academy

4

3:0 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/03/18Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF12/03/18Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF05/03/18Ararat Yerevan II

5

2:1 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF04/12/17FC Lori

2

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[0-0] H2H
WF27/11/17Ararat Yerevan II

2

2:0 FC Artsakh

2

[0-0] H2H
LF05:00Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:3 Banants B[0-1] H2H
WF06/11/17Erebuni

2

3:0 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[2-0] H2H
LF30/10/17Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/17Ararat Yerevan II

3

0:1 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:5 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-2] H2H
LF25/09/17Ararat Yerevan II

3

3:4 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-1] H2H
DF18/09/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/09/17Ararat Yerevan II

2

2:2 FC Lori[1-1] H2H
WF28/08/17FC Artsakh

1

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/17Banants B

2

0:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/17Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:0 Erebuni[1-0] H2H
LF07/08/17Pyunik B 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
DF29/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 0:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
LF22/05/17Shirak Gjumri B 0:4 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
DF02/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Banants B[1-0] H2H
DF28/04/17Pyunik B : Ararat Yerevan II[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF25/04/17Ararat Yerevan II : Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
LF18/04/17Erebuni

1

1:2 Ararat Yerevan II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/17Ararat Yerevan II

3

1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-0] H2H
DS03/04/17Gandzasar Kapan B : Ararat Yerevan II H2H
LF02/12/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

0:1 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/16Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/16Shirak Gjumri B

3

1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

4

[0-1] H2H
LF07/11/16Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[0-1] H2H
LF25/10/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:2 Banants B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/10/16Pyunik B

2

1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-1] H2H
DF03/10/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:0 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/16Erebuni

1

2:4 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-2] H2H
WF19/09/16Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-0] H2H
DF12/09/16Gandzasar Kapan B

3

1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-0] H2H
LF29/08/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

1:2 FC Kotayk Abovyan

2

[1-0] H2H
WF22/08/16Banants B

3

2:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/08/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:1 Pyunik B

1

[1-1] H2H
LF27/05/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/05/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09:00Shirak Gjumri B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF07:00Shirak Gjumri B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:0 Banants B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Banants B[1-0] H2H
LF02/05/16Pyunik B

1

1

1:5 Ararat Yerevan II[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/16Pyunik B

1

1:5 Ararat Yerevan II[0-2] H2H
WF25/04/16Ararat Yerevan II

4

1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF25/04/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
LF19/04/16Ulisses Yerevan B 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[-] H2H
WF11/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/16Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/16Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
LF25/03/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

3

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
LF25/03/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF21/03/16Banants B

1

1:3 Ararat Yerevan II

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF21/03/16Banants B 1:3 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/16Ararat Yerevan II

2

1:0 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/16Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF07/03/16MIKA Ashtarak B

1

2:0 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-0] H2H
WF07/03/16MIKA Ashtarak B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF30/11/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

6

2:1 Ulisses Yerevan B

2

[0-0] H2H
WF30/11/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:1 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-0] H2H
WF24/11/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
WF24/11/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
WF09/11/15Shirak Gjumri B 5:1 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
WF02/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-1] H2H
WF02/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
LF27/10/15Ararat Yerevan II

4

1:2 Banants B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/10/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF19/10/15Pyunik B

3

0:1 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-1] H2H
LF19/10/15Pyunik B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
LF06/10/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

3

2:3 MIKA Ashtarak B

1

4

[1-1] H2H
LF06/10/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:3 MIKA Ashtarak B

1

[1-1] H2H
LF29/09/15Ulisses Yerevan B 2:3 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-2] H2H
LF29/09/15Ulisses Yerevan B 2:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-2] H2H
DF21/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 3:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
DF21/09/15Gandzasar Kapan B 3:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF14/09/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:1 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/15Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
Ukrainian Premier League
LF31/08/15Ararat Yerevan II

2

0:4 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-3] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF31/08/15Ararat Yerevan II 0:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
Poland Liga 1
LF24/08/15Banants B

1

0:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[0-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF24/08/15Banants B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF17/08/15Ararat Yerevan II

4

2:0 Pyunik B

4

[1-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF17/08/15Ararat Yerevan II 2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
WF10/08/15MIKA Ashtarak B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II

5

[0-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF10/08/15MIKA Ashtarak B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Ulisses Yerevan B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B

1

3

0:2 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/15Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF22/05/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
LF22/05/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:2 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
DF18/05/15MIKA Ashtarak B

1

2:2 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[0-1] H2H
DF18/05/15MIKA Ashtarak B 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
DF12/05/15Ulisses Yerevan B 0:0 Ararat Yerevan II[-] H2H
LF11/05/15Ararat Yerevan II

4

1:2 Ulisses Yerevan B

1

4

[0-1] H2H
LF11/05/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Ulisses Yerevan B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/05/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:0 Banants B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/15Ararat Yerevan II 2:0 Banants B[1-0] H2H
DF27/04/15Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-1] H2H
DF27/04/15Shirak Gjumri B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
LF08:00Ararat Yerevan II

1

1

1:4 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-3] H2H
LF06:00Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
WF14/04/15Ararat Yerevan II

2

8:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[2-1] H2H
WF14/04/15Ararat Yerevan II 8:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
LF07/04/15Pyunik B

3

0:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/15Pyunik B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF25/03/15Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[2-0] H2H
WF25/03/15Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[2-0] H2H
WF16/03/15Ulisses Yerevan B 5:4 Ararat Yerevan II[3-2] H2H
WF16/03/15Ulisses Yerevan B 5:4 Ararat Yerevan II[3-2] H2H
LF09/03/15Banants B 3:4 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-2] H2H
LF09/03/15Banants B 3:4 Ararat Yerevan II[1-2] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
DF02/03/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:1 Shirak Gjumri B

5

[1-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
DF02/03/15Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF28/11/14Alashkert B Martuni 5:0 Ararat Yerevan II[5-0] H2H
DF21/11/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF10/11/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:4 Pyunik B[2-1] H2H
LF03/11/14MIKA Ashtarak B 2:3 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
WF27/10/14Ararat Yerevan II 5:3 Ulisses Yerevan B

2

[1-1] H2H
LF21/10/14Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/14Ararat Yerevan II 0:6 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF23/09/14Ararat Yerevan II 1:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
WF06/09/14Pyunik B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[2-0] H2H
LF25/08/14Ulisses Yerevan B 1:4 Ararat Yerevan II[1-3] H2H
WF19/08/14Banants B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
LF11/08/14Ararat Yerevan II 2:3 Shirak Gjumri B[0-2] H2H
WF05/08/14Alashkert B Martuni 7:0 Ararat Yerevan II[3-0] H2H
LF18/06/14Alashkert B Martuni

1

0:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
WF14/06/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
WF04/06/14Ararat Yerevan II 4:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
LF30/05/14Banants C 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-2] H2H
LF07:00Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Banants B[1-1] H2H
WF12/05/14Pyunik B 3:2 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-2] H2H
WF05/05/14Ararat Yerevan II 4:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-1] H2H
WF28/04/14Shengavit FC

1

2:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF21/04/14Shirak Gjumri B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/14Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/14MIKA Ashtarak B 0:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
WF28/03/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:1 Banants C[1-0] H2H
LF17/03/14Banants B 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
WF10/03/14Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
DF03/03/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/13Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:1 Shengavit FC[2-1] H2H
WF25/11/13Ararat Yerevan II 5:1 Shirak Gjumri B[2-1] H2H
DF11/11/13Alashkert B Martuni 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
DF04/11/13Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:0 MIKA Ashtarak B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/10/13Banants C 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[2-1] H2H
DF04/10/13Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Banants B[0-1] H2H
WF30/09/13Pyunik B 2:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
LF23/09/13Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
LF17/09/13Shengavit FC 2:3 Ararat Yerevan II[1-3] H2H
DF13/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[2-1] H2H
WF07/09/13Ararat Yerevan II 4:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/13MIKA Ashtarak B 2:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
WF26/08/13Ararat Yerevan II 7:4 Banants C[2-0] H2H
LF05/08/13Banants B 0:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF31/07/13Ararat Yerevan II 3:5 Pyunik B[1-2] H2H
WF26/07/13Gandzasar Kapan B 5:3 Ararat Yerevan II[2-1] H2H
WF21/07/13Ararat Yerevan II 4:1 Shengavit FC[1-0] H2H
DF13/05/13Ararat Yerevan II 2:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-1] H2H
LF04/05/13Impuls Dilijan B 1:5 Ararat Yerevan II[1-2] H2H
WF28/04/13Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/13Alashkert 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF15/04/13Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Shengavit FC[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/13Gandzasar Kapan B 3:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/13Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Banants B[1-0] H2H
WF23/03/13Pyunik B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF18/03/13Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 King Deliux[0-0] H2H
DF19/11/12MIKA Ashtarak B 0:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF09/11/12Ararat Yerevan II 7:0 Impuls Dilijan B[2-0] H2H
DF05/11/12Shirak Gjumri B 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/12Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Alashkert[0-0] H2H
LF22/10/12Shengavit FC 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/12Ararat Yerevan II 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
LF18/09/12Banants B 1:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
LF08/09/12Ararat Yerevan II 1:4 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
LF03/09/12King Deliux 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/12Ararat Yerevan II 0:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-2] H2H
LF07:00Impuls Dilijan B 0:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
DF13/08/12Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF06/08/12Alashkert 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF30/07/12Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Shengavit FC[1-0] H2H
WF07/07/12Gandzasar Kapan B 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
LF02/07/12Ararat Yerevan II 0:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF25/06/12Pyunik B 3:0 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
WF18/06/12Ararat Yerevan II 4:3 King Deliux[1-2] H2H
WF11/06/12MIKA Ashtarak B 5:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[3-1] H2H
WF04/06/12Ararat Yerevan II 4:0 Impuls Dilijan B[0-0] H2H
DF21/05/12Shirak Gjumri B 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
DF14/05/12Ararat Yerevan II 0:0 Alashkert[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/12Shengavit FC

1

3:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/12Ararat Yerevan II 2:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF23/04/12Banants B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
DF16/04/12Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/12King Deliux 5:0 Ararat Yerevan II[4-0] H2H
WF10/10/11Pyunik C 3:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
LF04/10/11Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Impuls Dilijan B[1-0] H2H
WF28/09/11MIKA Ashtarak B 8:0 Ararat Yerevan II[4-0] H2H
LF23/09/11Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Banants B[0-2] H2H
WF19/09/11Shirak Gjumri B 4:0 Ararat Yerevan II[2-0] H2H
LF13/09/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:3 Shengavit FC[0-1] H2H
WF30/08/11Pyunik B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
LF23/08/11Ararat Yerevan II 1:4 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-2] H2H
LF17/08/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Pyunik C[0-1] H2H
LF09/08/11Impuls Dilijan B 2:4 Ararat Yerevan II[0-3] H2H
LF01/08/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-2] H2H
DF25/07/11Banants B 1:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
LF04/07/11Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
LF01/07/11Shengavit FC 1:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF14/06/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:6 Pyunik B[0-3] H2H
WF08/06/11Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF31/05/11Pyunik C 0:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
LF24/05/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:4 Impuls Dilijan B[0-2] H2H
DF17/05/11MIKA Ashtarak B 0:0 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/11Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/11Shirak Gjumri B 3:1 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 Shengavit FC[0-1] H2H
WF12/04/11Pyunik B 5:0 Ararat Yerevan II[4-0] H2H
LF05/04/11Ararat Yerevan II 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: