16:43 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Independiente de Cauquenes Goaaal! [3-1]
goal El Farolito SC Goaaal! [4-0]
goal Susa FC Women Goaaal! [1-1]

Afturelding Stats

Afturelding
Team name: Afturelding
Iceland Division 1
?20/06 15:15UMF Njardvik -:- Afturelding Pred. H2H
LF13/06/19Afturelding

3

1:2 Haukar Hafnarfjordur

2

[0-0] H2H
WF07/06/19Afturelding

1

4:1 Magni

1

[0-0] H2H
WF31/05/19Fram Reykjavik

4

3:1 Afturelding

3

[0-0] H2H
LF23/05/19Afturelding

4

1:3 Fjolnir

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/19Keflavik 5:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/19Afturelding

3

2:1 Leiknir Reykjavik

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/19Thor Akureyri

4

3:1 Afturelding

3

[0-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF30/04/19Grindavik

1

4:1 Afturelding

1

[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/19Afturelding

3

3:2 UMF Selfoss

4

[1-1] H2H
WF11/04/19Afturelding 6:0 Lettir Reykjavik[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Iceland League Cup
WF13/03/19Valur Reykjavik 6:0 Afturelding

1

[2-0] H2H
WF08/03/19Afturelding

4

5:3 Fjolnir

2

[1-0] H2H
LF02/03/19Afturelding

3

3:5 KA Akureyri[0-0] H2H
DF22/02/19HK Kopavogs

1

1:1 Afturelding

3

[0-0] H2H
LF14:00Fram Reykjavik

1

1:3 Afturelding

1

[1-1] H2H
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
LF04/02/19Afturelding

2

1:2 Haukar Hafnarfjordur

1

[1-2] H2H
Iceland Championship B
DS27/01/19Afturelding 0:0 Vikingur Olafsvik H2H
WF19/01/19Afturelding

1

4:0 Vestri

2

[0-0] H2H
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
WF10/01/19UMF Njardvik 3:2 Afturelding[3-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF22/09/18Hottur Egilsstadir 1:3 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
DS10:00Afturelding 0:0 Leiknir F H2H
LF08/09/18Afturelding

2

1:2 Throttur Vogum

5

[1-2] H2H
DS31/08/18Grotta Seltjarnarnes : Afturelding H2H
DS25/08/18Afturelding 0:0 Huginn H2H
LF21/08/18Kari 2:3 Afturelding[2-1] H2H
LF18/08/18KF Fjardabyggd 0:3 Afturelding[0-3] H2H
DS11/08/18Afturelding 0:0 Vestri H2H
DF01/08/18UMF Vidir

7

1:1 Afturelding

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/07/18Tindastoll Sauda

2

3:2 Afturelding

1

[2-0] H2H
LF21/07/18Afturelding

1

1:2 Volsungur husavik

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF14/07/18Afturelding

2

2:2 Hottur Egilsstadir

1

[2-0] H2H
DS08/07/18Leiknir F 0:0 Afturelding H2H
DS05/07/18Leiknir F : Afturelding H2H
LF29/06/18Throttur Vogum 1:6 Afturelding[0-3] H2H
DF23/06/18Afturelding

3

2:2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

1

[0-2] H2H
WF14/06/18Afturelding 5:1 Kari

3

[2-1] H2H
LF10/06/18Huginn

1

3

1:3 Afturelding

2

[1-0] H2H
WF02/06/18Afturelding

1

1:0 KF Fjardabyggd

2

[0-0] H2H
DS27/05/18Vestri 0:0 Afturelding H2H
WF18/05/18Afturelding 2:1 UMF Vidir

4

[0-1] H2H
DS12/05/18Afturelding 0:0 Tindastoll Sauda H2H
DS12/05/18Tindastoll Sauda 0:0 Afturelding H2H
DF05/05/18Volsungur husavik

1

1:1 Afturelding

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF01/05/18Afturelding

1

1:7 KR Reykjavik

1

[1-3] H2H
WF19/04/18Afturelding

1

8:2 KV Vesturbaeja

1

4

[3-1] H2H
WF14/04/18Afturelding 6:1 KFR Hvolsvollur[3-0] H2H
Iceland League Cup
WF09/04/18Afturelding

2

5:3 Deportivo Cali

1

[3-2] H2H
Iceland League Cup B
LF23/03/18Tindastoll Sauda 0:3 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF17/03/18Vaengir Jupiters 3:4 Afturelding

1

[2-3] H2H
WF14/03/18Afturelding 5:4 Throttur Vogum

1

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF03/03/18Afturelding 8:1 Dalvik Reynir[3-0] H2H
WF24/02/18Alftanes 3:2 Afturelding

1

[2-1] H2H
Iceland Championship B
WF04/02/18Afturelding 2:0 UMF Selfoss

2

[0-0] H2H
LF28/01/18Afturelding

3

3:4 Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

[1-4] H2H
WF18/01/18UMF Njardvik 4:1 Afturelding

1

[1-1] H2H
LF14/01/18Vikingur Olafsvik 0:3 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF02/09/17Afturelding 6:2 Hottur Egilsstadir[4-0] H2H
DS19/08/17Afturelding : KF Fjardabyggd H2H
DF11/08/17Afturelding

2

1:1 UMF Njardvik[0-1] H2H
DS02/08/17Tindastoll Sauda : Afturelding H2H
WF07:00Afturelding 3:1 Volsungur husavik[2-1] H2H
LF10/07/17Afturelding

2

1:2 KV Vesturbaeja

1

[0-1] H2H
DF04/07/17UMF Vidir 1:1 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
WF01/07/17Afturelding 1:0 Vestri[1-0] H2H
LF24/06/17Hottur Egilsstadir 0:3 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
DS17/06/17Afturelding : Magni H2H
DS10/06/17KF Fjardabyggd : Afturelding H2H
WF02/06/17UMF Njardvik

1

1:0 Afturelding

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/17Afturelding

1

5:1 Tindastoll Sauda

5

[1-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF23/04/17Afturelding

1

0:1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Iceland Championship B
WF09/02/17HK Kopavogs 2:0 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
DF29/01/17Afturelding

1

2:2 UMF Selfoss

2

[0-1] H2H
Iceland Division 2
DF24/09/16IR Reykjavik : Afturelding[-] H2H
WF17/09/16Afturelding

2

7:2 Hottur Egilsstadir

2

[4-0] H2H
DF17/09/16Afturelding : Hottur Egilsstadir[-] H2H
DF11/09/16Vestri : Afturelding[-] H2H
DF03/09/16Afturelding : UMF Njardvik[-] H2H
DF26/08/16Grotta Seltjarnarnes : Afturelding[-] H2H
DF25/08/16Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

2:2 Afturelding

2

[0-1] H2H
DF20/08/16Afturelding : KF Fjallabyggdar[-] H2H
WF14/08/16Afturelding

2

2:0 Sindri

1

[1-0] H2H
DF14/08/16Afturelding : Sindri[-] H2H
DF11/08/16Magni : Afturelding[-] H2H
WF10/08/16Magni

1

2:0 Afturelding

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/16Afturelding : Volsungur husavik[-] H2H
DF28/07/16KFR Aegir : Afturelding[-] H2H
DF22/07/16Afturelding : KV Vesturbaeja[-] H2H
WF21/07/16Afturelding

2

4:1 KV Vesturbaeja

1

1

[1-1] H2H
LF14/07/16Afturelding

1

0:2 IR Reykjavik

2

[0-1] H2H
DF14/07/16Afturelding : IR Reykjavik[-] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09/07/16Hottur Egilsstadir 2:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF09/07/16Hottur Egilsstadir 2:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/16Afturelding

2

1:2 Vestri

2

[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/16Afturelding 1:2 Vestri[0-0] H2H
LF30/06/16UMF Njardvik

2

0:1 Afturelding

4

[0-1] H2H
LF30/06/16UMF Njardvik 0:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
DF25/06/16Afturelding

1

4

1:1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes

2

[1-0] H2H
DF25/06/16Afturelding

1

1:1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes[1-0] H2H
LF11/06/16KF Fjallabyggdar 0:2 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF11/06/16KF Fjallabyggdar 0:2 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
DF04/06/16Sindri 2:2 Afturelding[2-1] H2H
WF28/05/16Afturelding

1

2:0 Magni

3

[1-0] H2H
WF28/05/16Afturelding 2:0 Magni[1-0] H2H
LF21/05/16Volsungur husavik

1

1:2 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/16Volsungur husavik

1

1:2 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
WF14/05/16Afturelding

1

3:2 KFR Aegir[1-1] H2H
WF14/05/16Afturelding 3:2 KFR Aegir[1-1] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF10/05/16Fram Reykjavik 1:0 Afturelding

1

[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Fram Reykjavik 1:0 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF06/05/16KV Vesturbaeja

1

1:3 Afturelding

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF06/05/16KV Vesturbaeja

1

1:3 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
Iceland Championship B
WF31/01/16Afturelding

1

1:0 Grindavik[1-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF19/09/15Tindastoll Sauda

1

1:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
LF19/09/15Tindastoll Sauda

1

1:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
LF12/09/15Afturelding

1

1:4 Hottur Egilsstadir[1-1] H2H
LF12/09/15Afturelding

1

1:4 Hottur Egilsstadir[1-1] H2H
LF06/09/15Afturelding

1

2:5 Sindri

2

[1-2] H2H
LF06/09/15Afturelding 2:5 Sindri[1-2] H2H
Scottish Championship
LF01/09/15KFR Aegir

4

0:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF01/09/15KFR Aegir 0:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
LF28/08/15IR Reykjavik

3

1:4 Afturelding

3

[0-3] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF28/08/15IR Reykjavik 1:4 Afturelding[0-3] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
LF21/08/15Afturelding

3

1:2 KV Vesturbaeja[0-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF21/08/15Afturelding 1:2 KV Vesturbaeja[0-0] H2H
WF10:00Huginn 2:0 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
WF08:00Huginn 2:0 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
DF07/08/15Afturelding

1

3

1:1 UMF Njardvik

1

[1-0] H2H
DF07/08/15Afturelding

1

1:1 UMF Njardvik[1-0] H2H
WF29/07/15Afturelding

2

2:1 KF Fjallabyggdar[0-1] H2H
WF29/07/15Afturelding 2:1 KF Fjallabyggdar[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF25/07/15Leiknir F 2:1 Afturelding[2-0] H2H
WF25/07/15Leiknir F 2:1 Afturelding[2-0] H2H
WF17/07/15Afturelding 1:0 Dalvik Reynir[0-0] H2H
WF17/07/15Afturelding 1:0 Dalvik Reynir[0-0] H2H
LF11/07/15Afturelding 1:2 Tindastoll Sauda

2

[0-1] H2H
LF11/07/15Afturelding 1:2 Tindastoll Sauda[0-1] H2H
DF04/07/15Hottur Egilsstadir 0:0 Afturelding[-] H2H
DF04/07/15Hottur Egilsstadir 0:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF30/06/15Afturelding

1

2:0 KFR Aegir

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/06/15Afturelding 2:0 KFR Aegir[1-0] H2H
LF26/06/15Sindri 2:4 Afturelding[0-2] H2H
LF26/06/15Sindri 2:4 Afturelding[0-2] H2H
DF22/06/15Afturelding

1

0:0 IR Reykjavik

4

[0-0] H2H
DF22/06/15Afturelding 0:0 IR Reykjavik[0-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF18/06/15Vikingur Reykjavik

1

1:0 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
WF18/06/15Vikingur Reykjavik

1

1:0 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
DF13/06/15KV Vesturbaeja

1

2:2 Afturelding

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/06/15KV Vesturbaeja 2:2 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
DF06/06/15Afturelding 0:0 Huginn[-] H2H
WF06/06/15Afturelding 2:1 Huginn[0-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF02/06/15Vatnaliljur

1

1

0:3 Afturelding[0-2] H2H
LF02/06/15Vatnaliljur

1

0:3 Afturelding[0-2] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF29/05/15UMF Njardvik

2

1:0 Afturelding

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/15UMF Njardvik 1:0 Afturelding

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/05/15Afturelding

3

1:2 Leiknir F

1

2

[0-1] H2H
LF23/05/15Afturelding 1:2 Leiknir F

1

[0-1] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF20/05/15Afturelding 2:0 Skinandi[0-0] H2H
WF20/05/15Afturelding 2:0 Skinandi[0-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
DF16/05/15KF Fjallabyggdar 0:0 Afturelding[-] H2H
DF16/05/15KF Fjallabyggdar 1:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/15Dalvik Reynir 0:4 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/15Dalvik Reynir 0:4 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/02/15Afturelding 6:1 KFR Aegir[1-1] H2H
DF29/01/15UMF Njardvik 4:4 Afturelding[1-2] H2H
WF23/01/15Grotta Seltjarnarnes 3:2 Afturelding[1-2] H2H
LF18/01/15Afturelding 1:3 Vikingur Olafsvik[0-0] H2H
WF14/12/14Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2:1 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
DF20/09/14Afturelding 0:0 KFR Aegir[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/14Grotta Seltjarnarnes 4:1 Afturelding[3-0] H2H
LF06/09/14Afturelding 1:2 IR Reykjavik[0-1] H2H
WF28/08/14UMF Njardvik 1:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF21/08/14Afturelding 2:3 Reynir Sandgerdi[2-1] H2H
WF16/08/14Volsungur husavik 3:2 Afturelding[0-2] H2H
WF12/08/14Afturelding 4:0 Sindri[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/14KF Fjardabyggd 3:2 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
LF30/07/14Afturelding 1:2 Huginn[0-1] H2H
DF26/07/14Dalvik Reynir

1

1:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF19/07/14KF Fjallabyggdar 3:0 Afturelding[2-0] H2H
LF11/07/14KFR Aegir

1

0:3 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
LF08/07/14Afturelding 1:2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes[1-0] H2H
WF03/07/14IR Reykjavik 2:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF27/06/14Afturelding 3:1 UMF Njardvik[2-1] H2H
DF20/06/14Reynir Sandgerdi 2:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
WF14/06/14Afturelding 3:1 Volsungur husavik[1-0] H2H
WF07/06/14Sindri 2:1 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
WF31/05/14Afturelding 3:2 KF Fjardabyggd[1-1] H2H
WF24/05/14Huginn 1:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
DF17/05/14Afturelding 0:0 Dalvik Reynir[0-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF13/05/14KFR Aegir 0:4 Afturelding[0-2] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF10/05/14Afturelding 4:1 KF Fjallabyggdar[3-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF03/05/14Hond Midasar 1:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/02/14Afturelding 5:1 Tindastoll Sauda[2-0] H2H
LF31/01/14Afturelding 1:2 UMF Selfoss[0-2] H2H
WF16/01/14UMF Njardvik 3:2 Afturelding[1-2] H2H
LF14/12/13Afturelding 3:5 Leiknir Reykjavik[2-2] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF21/09/13Afturelding 5:0 KFR Aegir[2-0] H2H
WF14/09/13HK Kopavogs 4:1 Afturelding[2-1] H2H
LF05/09/13Afturelding 1:2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes[0-1] H2H
WF31/08/13Afturelding 3:1 Sindri[1-1] H2H
DF24/08/13Afturelding 3:3 Dalvik Reynir[2-0] H2H
DF18/08/13Reynir Sandgerdi 1:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/13Afturelding 6:1 Hamar Hveragerdi[5-1] H2H
LF08/08/13IR Reykjavik 1:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
LF31/07/13Afturelding 2:3 KV Vesturbaeja[0-2] H2H
DF27/07/13Hottur Egilsstadir 1:1 Afturelding

1

[1-1] H2H
DF18/07/13UMF Njardvik 1:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
DF11/07/13KFR Aegir 2:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
WF06/07/13Afturelding 4:2 HK Kopavogs[3-0] H2H
WF02/07/13Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF29/06/13Sindri 1:2 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
LF22/06/13Dalvik Reynir 1:3 Afturelding[1-2] H2H
WF13/06/13Afturelding 3:0 Reynir Sandgerdi[3-0] H2H
LF06/06/13Hamar Hveragerdi

1

0:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF01/06/13Afturelding

1

1:2 IR Reykjavik[0-1] H2H
DF24/05/13KV Vesturbaeja 1:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/13Afturelding 3:1 Hottur Egilsstadir[1-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF13/05/13Throttur Reykjavik 4:2 Afturelding[2-1] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF10/05/13Afturelding

1

3:1 UMF Njardvik[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/02/13Afturelding 0:3 Tindastoll Hvot[0-1] H2H
WF03/02/13Afturelding 3:2 BI/Bolungarvik[1-0] H2H
WF26/01/13Grindavik 4:2 Afturelding[3-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF22/09/12Afturelding 1:2 HK Kopavogs[1-2] H2H
LF08:00KF Fjardabyggd 2:3 Afturelding[1-2] H2H
WF09/09/12Afturelding 4:2 KFR Hvolsvollur[1-0] H2H
LF30/08/12KV Vesturbaeja 1:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
WF25/08/12Afturelding 3:0 Dalvik Reynir[1-0] H2H
LF20/08/12Reynir Sandgerdi

1

1:3 Afturelding[1-2] H2H
LF14/08/12Grotta Seltjarnarnes

2

2:5 Afturelding[0-2] H2H
LF11/08/12Afturelding 1:2 Volsungur husavik[1-1] H2H
WF01/08/12Hamar Hveragerdi 4:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF28/07/12Afturelding 1:3 KF Fjallabyggdar[0-1] H2H
LF20/07/12UMF Njardvik 0:2 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
WF16/07/12HK Kopavogs 3:1 Afturelding[2-1] H2H
WF10/07/12Afturelding 3:2 KF Fjardabyggd[0-1] H2H
WF04/07/12KFR Hvolsvollur

1

4:0 Afturelding

1

[3-0] H2H
WF28/06/12Afturelding 3:2 KV Vesturbaeja[0-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF25/06/12Afturelding 2:3 Fram Reykjavik[0-1] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF20/06/12Dalvik Reynir

1

1:3 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
WF14/06/12Afturelding 5:3 Reynir Sandgerdi[3-0] H2H
WF11/06/12Afturelding 4:2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes[1-1] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF07/06/12Thottur Vogar

1

1:3 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF02/06/12Volsungur husavik 4:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
WF24/05/12Afturelding 2:1 Hamar Hveragerdi[0-1] H2H
DF19/05/12KF Fjallabyggdar 0:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF16/05/12Afturelding 3:0 Kari[2-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
DF11/05/12Afturelding 2:2 UMF Njardvik[2-2] H2H
WF17/09/11Afturelding 5:1 Arborg

1

[2-1] H2H
LF11/09/11Reynir Sandgerdi 4:5 Afturelding[3-3] H2H
WF01/09/11Afturelding 6:0 IH Hafnarfjordur[4-0] H2H
WF27/08/11Afturelding 3:0 KF Fjardabyggd[2-0] H2H
WF20/08/11Afturelding 5:2 Volsungur husavik[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/11Dalvik Reynir 1:0 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/11Afturelding 2:1 Hamar Hveragerdi[0-0] H2H
DF05/08/11UMF Njardvik

1

1:1 Afturelding

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/07/11Tindastoll Hvot 2:1 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
LF23/07/11Afturelding 0:3 Hottur Egilsstadir[0-0] H2H
WF18/07/11KS Leiftur 2:0 Afturelding

1

[1-0] H2H
LF09/07/11Arborg 0:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
WF06/07/11Afturelding

1

1:0 Reynir Sandgerdi[0-0] H2H
LF01/07/11IH Hafnarfjordur 1:2 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
DF25/06/11KF Fjardabyggd 2:2 Afturelding[1-2] H2H
LF21/06/11Hottur Egilsstadir 0:2 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF18/06/11Volsungur husavik 1:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
LF13/06/11Afturelding

1

1:4 Dalvik Reynir[1-2] H2H
WF09/06/11Hamar Hveragerdi 2:0 Afturelding[2-0] H2H
LF03/06/11Afturelding

1

1:2 UMF Njardvik[1-1] H2H
WF28/05/11Afturelding 5:0 Tindastoll Hvot[3-0] H2H
DF08:00Afturelding 3:3 KS Leiftur[0-1] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF09/05/11Afturelding 0:1 KV Vesturbaeja[0-0] H2H
WF02/05/11Afturelding 3:0 Gnupverjar[0-0] H2H
Iceland League Cup
LF25/04/11Tindastoll Hvot 2:4 Afturelding[0-3] H2H
WF21/04/11Afturelding 2:1 UMF Njardvik[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/11/10Vikingur Reykjavik 3:1 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
LF18/09/10Hamar Hveragerdi 0:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
DF11/09/10Afturelding 2:2 Hvot[0-0] H2H
DF04/09/10IH Hafnarfjordur 0:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/10Afturelding 0:1 Reynir Sandgerdi[0-1] H2H
WF21/08/10Volsungur husavik 5:1 Afturelding[2-0] H2H
DF18/08/10Afturelding 1:1 Vikingur Olafsvik[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Afturelding 2:1 BI/Bolungarvik[0-0] H2H
DF10/08/10Afturelding 3:3 KS Leiftur[2-1] H2H
WF06/08/10KV Vesturbaeja 3:1 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
LF22/07/10UMF Vidir 1:3 Afturelding

1

[0-1] H2H
DF17/07/10Afturelding 1:1 Hottur Egilsstadir[0-0] H2H
LF14/07/10Afturelding 0:2 Hamar Hveragerdi[0-0] H2H
WF10/07/10Hvot 2:1 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
WF03/07/10Afturelding 1:0 IH Hafnarfjordur[0-0] H2H
DF29/06/10Reynir Sandgerdi 2:2 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
DF25/06/10Afturelding 1:1 Volsungur husavik[0-1] H2H
LF19/06/10BI/Bolungarvik 1:3 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF12/06/10KS Leiftur 3:1 Afturelding[2-1] H2H
WF06/06/10Afturelding 4:1 KV Vesturbaeja[1-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF03/06/10Valur Reykjavik 2:1 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF29/05/10Vikingur Olafsvik 5:0 Afturelding[5-0] H2H
WF21/05/10Afturelding 3:1 UMF Vidir[2-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF18/05/10Afturelding 4:0 Augnablik[0-0] H2H
Iceland Division 2
WF08:00Hottur Egilsstadir 2:1 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF19/02/10Afturelding 5:1 Arborg[1-0] H2H
WF29/01/10Hvot 2:1 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
LF23/01/10UMF Vidir 2:4 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
WF16/01/10Akranes 10:0 Afturelding[5-0] H2H
Iceland Division 1
WF19/09/09Leiknir Reykjavik 3:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
LF12/09/09Afturelding 1:4 Thor Akureyri[0-0] H2H
WF04/09/09UMF Selfoss 6:1 Afturelding[2-1] H2H
LF28/08/09Afturelding 1:3 HK Kopavogs

1

[0-1] H2H
DF21/08/09Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
DF18/08/09Afturelding

1

3:3 IR Reykjavik

1

[3-0] H2H
WF13/08/09KA Akureyri 2:1 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
DF07/08/09Afturelding 1:1 Akranes[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/09Haukar Hafnarfjordur 3:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
WF24/07/09Afturelding 3:0 Vikingur Olafsvik[2-0] H2H
WF18/07/09Afturelding 3:2 KF Fjardabyggd[1-1] H2H
DF14/07/09Afturelding

1

1:1 Leiknir Reykjavik[1-1] H2H
WF09/07/09Thor Akureyri

1

3:2 Afturelding[1-1] H2H
LF03/07/09Afturelding 0:4 UMF Selfoss[0-3] H2H
WF26/06/09HK Kopavogs 1:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
DF21/06/09Afturelding 2:2 Vikingur Reykjavik[1-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
WF18/06/09KA Akureyri 3:1 Afturelding[3-1] H2H
Iceland Division 1
WF11/06/09IR Reykjavik 2:1 Afturelding

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/06/09Afturelding

1

0:0 KA Akureyri[0-0] H2H
WF28/05/09Akranes 1:0 Afturelding[0-0] H2H
DF22/05/09Afturelding

1

1:1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur[1-0] H2H
WF14:00Vikingur Olafsvik 3:1 Afturelding[1-0] H2H
LF10/05/09KF Fjardabyggd 0:1 Afturelding[0-1] H2H
Iceland Cup
LF14:00Afturelding 1:2 UMF Njardvik[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: