19:30 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Academy Pandev Stats

Academy Pandev
Team name: Academy Pandev
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
?25/09 09:30Academy Pandev -:- FK Osogovo Pred. H2H
Macedonian First Football League
?22/09 09:30Academy Pandev -:- FK Shkupi Pred. H2H
DF18/09/19FC Struga Trim Lum

1

3

0:0 Academy Pandev

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/19Academy Pandev

7

2:0 Renova Cepciste

2

[1-0] H2H
DS31/08/19Rabotnicki Skopje 1:1 Academy Pandev H2H
WF25/08/19Academy Pandev

3

2:0 Borec Veles

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF18/08/19FK Makedonija Gjorce

3

0:0 Academy Pandev

2

[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/19Academy Pandev 1:0 FK Shkendija 79[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/07/19Academy Pandev

2

3:1 Bregalnica Stip

1

[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF18/07/19HSK Zrinjski Mostar

4

3:0 Academy Pandev

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF29/06/19Vitosha Bistritsa 0:0 Academy Pandev[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/06/19Teuta Durres

1

4:1 Academy Pandev

2

[1-0] H2H
WF24/06/19Slavia Sofia

1

3:2 Academy Pandev[1-1] H2H
LF11:00Beroe Stara Zagora 0:2 Academy Pandev

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13/06/19Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

0:1 Academy Pandev

3

[0-1] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
DF26/05/19Academy Pandev

3

1:1 FC Vardar Skopje

1

[-] H2H
DS26/05/19FC Vardar Skopje 0:0 Academy Pandev H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
DF22/05/19FK Makedonija Gjorce

5

2:2 Academy Pandev

3

[0-0] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
WF10:30FK Shkendija 79 4:1 Academy Pandev[0-0] H2H
DS12/05/19Renova Cepciste 1:1 Academy Pandev H2H
WF08/05/19Academy Pandev

1

4:0 Pobeda Prilep

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/19Sileks

4

3:0 Academy Pandev

3

[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/19Pobeda Prilep

3

1:3 Academy Pandev[0-0] H2H
DS27/04/19Academy Pandev 1:1 Rabotnicki Skopje H2H
WF24/04/19FK Korzo Prilep

1

1:0 Academy Pandev

1

[0-0] H2H
DS24/04/19Academy Pandev 0:0 FK Korzo Prilep H2H
DS14/04/19Academy Pandev 0:0 FK Makedonija Gjorce H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
LF10/04/19Pobeda Prilep 1:3 Academy Pandev[1-0] H2H
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
DS07/04/19Academy Pandev 0:0 FC Vardar Skopje H2H
Macedonian First Football League
DF07/04/19FC Vardar Skopje

2

1:1 Academy Pandev

4

[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/19Academy Pandev

3

0:1 FK Shkendija 79

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DS31/03/19Academy Pandev 1:1 Renova Cepciste H2H
DS28/03/19Academy Pandev 0:0 Pobeda Prilep H2H
LS24/03/19Academy Pandev 0:1 Belasica Strumica H2H
WS16/03/19Academy Pandev 1:0 Sileks H2H
LF10/03/19Rabotnicki Skopje

4

1:2 Academy Pandev

4

[0-1] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
WF06/03/19Academy Pandev

2

3:1 Pobeda Prilep

1

[0-0] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
LF03/03/19Academy Pandev

4

0:2 FK Korzo Prilep

5

[0-1] H2H
LF24/02/19Belasica Strumica 0:1 Academy Pandev[0-1] H2H
WF17/02/19Academy Pandev 3:0 FK Makedonija Gjorce

1

[1-0] H2H
DS17/02/19FK Makedonija Gjorce : Academy Pandev H2H
International Club Friendly
DF30/01/19FK Napredak Krusevac 0:0 Academy Pandev[-] H2H
DF23/01/19Academy Pandev

2

1:1 Strumska Slava

1

[0-1] H2H
WF20/01/19Academy Pandev 5:0 Belasitsa Petrich[3-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
LF05/12/18Korab Debar 1:6 Academy Pandev[1-2] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
DF02/12/18Academy Pandev

2

0:0 FC Vardar Skopje

2

[0-0] H2H
LF28/11/18FK Shkendija 79

2

0:1 Academy Pandev

1

[0-1] H2H
DF25/11/18Renova Cepciste

1

1:1 Academy Pandev

1

2

[1-1] H2H
WF22/11/18Academy Pandev

1

2:1 Pobeda Prilep

4

[1-1] H2H
WF10/11/18Sileks 1:0 Academy Pandev[1-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
WF07/11/18Academy Pandev

1

3:1 Korab Debar[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Macedonian First Football League
WF04/11/18Academy Pandev

3

1:0 Rabotnicki Skopje

3

[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/18FK Korzo Prilep

2

1:0 Academy Pandev

2

[0-0] H2H
WF28/10/18Academy Pandev

1

3:0 Belasica Strumica

3

[2-0] H2H
WF21/10/18FK Makedonija Gjorce

3

1:0 Academy Pandev

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/18FC Vardar Skopje

1

3:0 Academy Pandev

3

[1-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
LF03/10/18Academy Pandev

1

0:1 Bregalnica Stip[0-1] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
DF29/09/18Academy Pandev 0:0 FK Shkendija 79[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/18Academy Pandev

1

0:2 Renova Cepciste

6

[0-1] H2H
DS23/09/18Pobeda Prilep 0:0 Academy Pandev H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
LF09:30Bregalnica Stip 2:6 Academy Pandev[1-2] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
WF16/09/18Academy Pandev 3:0 Sileks[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/18Rabotnicki Skopje

4

1:0 Academy Pandev

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/08/18Academy Pandev

1

1:0 FK Korzo Prilep[1-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
LF22/08/18FK Labunishta

5

1:3 Academy Pandev

1

[0-1] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
LF11:00Belasica Strumica

3

0:2 Academy Pandev

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/18Academy Pandev

1

2:1 FK Makedonija Gjorce

5

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF25/07/18Academy Pandev

1

1:2 AEL Limassol

1

5

[1-0] H2H
DF14/07/18Bregalnica Stip 0:0 Academy Pandev[0-0] H2H
DS08/07/18Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 Academy Pandev H2H
Macedonian First Football League
LF20/05/18Academy Pandev

4

1:2 Sileks

1

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF16/05/18FC Vardar Skopje

2

3:2 Academy Pandev[0-1] H2H
LF13/05/18Academy Pandev

1

4

0:1 Rabotnicki Skopje

3

[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/18Pelister Bitola

5

1:3 Academy Pandev

4

[1-1] H2H
WF02/05/18Academy Pandev

4

1:0 Pobeda Prilep

3

[1-0] H2H
WF29/04/18Renova Cepciste

2

2:1 Academy Pandev

2

[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/18Academy Pandev

3

2:2 FK Shkendija 79

5

[0-2] H2H
LF22/04/18FK Skopje 0:2 Academy Pandev[0-0] H2H
LF18/04/18Academy Pandev

1

4

1:2 FK Korzo Prilep

1

3

[1-2] H2H
DF15/04/18Sileks 0:0 Academy Pandev

1

[0-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
WF11/04/18Academy Pandev

2

2:1 Pelister Bitola

4

[0-0] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
DF07/04/18Academy Pandev

2

1:1 FC Vardar Skopje

2

[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/18Rabotnicki Skopje

3

1:1 Academy Pandev

4

[0-1] H2H
DF17/03/18Academy Pandev

2

1:1 Pelister Bitola

1

[0-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
WF14/03/18Pelister Bitola

2

2:1 Academy Pandev

3

[0-1] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
DF11/03/18Pobeda Prilep 0:0 Academy Pandev[0-0] H2H
DF04/03/18Academy Pandev

2

1:1 Renova Cepciste

1

[1-1] H2H
WF25/02/18FK Shkendija 79

1

3

1:0 Academy Pandev

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF18/02/18Academy Pandev 0:0 FK Skopje[0-0] H2H
WF14/02/18FK Korzo Prilep

3

5:2 Academy Pandev

4

[3-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF03/02/18Academy Pandev

1

2:2 Daejeon Citizen

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Macedonian First Football League
WF10/12/17FC Vardar Skopje

3

3:1 Academy Pandev[2-0] H2H
LF03/12/17Academy Pandev 0:1 Sileks[0-1] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
WF29/11/17Academy Pandev

2

4:1 FK Teteks Tetovo[2-0] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
DS26/11/17FC Vardar Skopje 0:0 Academy Pandev H2H
LF26/11/17Academy Pandev 0:2 FC Vardar Skopje[0-1] H2H
DF07:00Academy Pandev 1:1 Rabotnicki Skopje[0-0] H2H
LF16/11/17Pelister Bitola

3

3:4 Academy Pandev

3

[1-2] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
LF08/11/17FK Teteks Tetovo 0:2 Academy Pandev

1

[0-1] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
LF05/11/17Academy Pandev 0:1 Pobeda Prilep[0-1] H2H
DS28/10/17Renova Cepciste 0:0 Academy Pandev H2H
WF25/10/17Academy Pandev

1

3:2 FK Shkendija 79

4

[1-0] H2H
DF22/10/17FK Skopje

4

1:1 Academy Pandev

3

[0-1] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
WF18/10/17Academy Pandev

4

5:0 Sileks

3

[1-0] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
WF14/10/17Academy Pandev 2:0 FK Korzo Prilep

1

[0-0] H2H
DS30/09/17Sileks 0:0 Academy Pandev H2H
DS27/09/17Academy Pandev 0:0 FC Vardar Skopje H2H
LF24/09/17Rabotnicki Skopje

1

1:2 Academy Pandev

2

[1-1] H2H
WF20/09/17Academy Pandev

5

2:0 Pelister Bitola

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/17Pobeda Prilep

4

2:2 Academy Pandev

2

[1-1] H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
WF13/09/17Sileks

3

1:0 Academy Pandev

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Macedonian First Football League
WF10/09/17Academy Pandev

1

1:0 Renova Cepciste

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/17FK Shkendija 79 2:1 Academy Pandev[2-0] H2H
WF20/08/17Academy Pandev

2

2:0 FK Skopje

2

[2-0] H2H
DF13/08/17FK Korzo Prilep

3

1:1 Academy Pandev

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS29/07/17Sileks 0:0 Academy Pandev H2H
WF10:30Academy Pandev

1

2:1 Nea Salamis

2

[1-1] H2H
WF18/07/17Pobeda Prilep

5

1:0 Academy Pandev

1

[0-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
DS04/03/17Academy Pandev : Metalurg Skopje H2H
DS25/12/16FK Novaci : Academy Pandev H2H
DS01/12/16Academy Pandev : FK Gorno Lisice H2H
FYR Macedonia Cup
LF21/09/16Academy Pandev

2

0:1 FK Korzo Prilep

2

[0-0] H2H
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
LF29/05/16FK Goblen 1:3 Academy Pandev[0-0] H2H
DS25/05/16Academy Pandev 0:0 FK Goblen H2H
WF25/05/16Academy Pandev 2:1 FK Goblen[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: