00:15 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Segunda Division B Games

F16/06Recreativo Huelva

3

1:1 Mirandes

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/06Baleares

3

1:0 UD Melilla

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Ponferradina

3

1:0 FC Cartagena

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/06UD Logrones

3

0:0 Hercules

7

[0-0] H2H
F09/06FC Cartagena

1

4

1:2 Ponferradina

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Hercules

3

3:1 UD Logrones

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/06UD Melilla

2

0:0 Baleares

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Mirandes

2

1:0 Recreativo Huelva

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/06Baleares

3

3:1 Mirandes

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/06Ponferradina

1

1:0 Hercules

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/06Hercules

2

1:3 Ponferradina

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/06Mirandes

3

2:0 Baleares

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Fuenlabrada

3

0:0 Racing Santander

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Racing Santander

2

1:2 Fuenlabrada

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Ponferradina

4

2:0 UE Cornella

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/06FC Cartagena

6

2:0 Real Madrid Castilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Mirandes

1

5

2:1 Atletico de Madrid B

7

[0-0] H2H
F02/06UD Logrones

3

3:3 Badajoz

6

[0-0] H2H
F02/06UD Melilla

3

2:1 Villarreal B

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Hercules

1

0:0 Barakaldo CF

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Real Union Irun

3

2:0 Jumilla

6

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Recreativo Huelva

1

1

1:1 Fuenlabrada

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/06CD Alcoyano

4

0:1 Celta vigo b

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Baleares

3

1:1 Racing Santander

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/05UE Cornella

2

2:1 Ponferradina

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Villarreal B

1

2

0:2 UD Melilla

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Racing Santander

3

0:0 Baleares

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Jumilla

2

2:2 Real Union Irun

6

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Barakaldo CF

3

1:1 Hercules

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Atletico de Madrid B

5

0:0 Mirandes

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Celta vigo b

1

1:0 CD Alcoyano

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/05Fuenlabrada

2

3:0 Recreativo Huelva

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Badajoz

3

0:1 UD Logrones

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Real Madrid Castilla

2

3:1 FC Cartagena

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Don Benito

4

1:1 Cadiz B

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Real Balompedica Lin

4

1:0 Badajoz

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11FC Cartagena

2

2:2 CF Talavera de la Re

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Merida AD

1

3

4:2 Algeciras

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/11UCAM Murcia

2

1:1 Cordoba

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11UD Marbella

2

2:1 Yeclano Deportivo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Atletico Sanluqueno

3

1:2 Sevilla Atletico

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Granada CF B

4

0:0 Villarrubia CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Recreativo Huelva

4

0:0 Real Murcia

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/11CP Villarrobledo 0:4 C.D. San Fernando Is

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Yeclano Deportivo

2

3:0 Real Balompedica Lin

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11C.D. San Fernando Is

2

1:0 CF Talavera de la Re

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Real Murcia

3

1:1 UD Marbella

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Algeciras 1:2 UCAM Murcia[0-0] H2H
F10/11Granada CF B

5

0:1 FC Cartagena

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/11Cordoba 2:0 CP Villarrobledo[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
F19/11/17Caudal

3

1:1 CD Izarra

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Hercules

2

1:2 Atletico Saguntino

5

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17UCAM Murcia

1

2

0:0 Villanovense

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Extremadura

3

0:1 Real Murcia

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Burgos CF

3

1:1 Athletic Bilbao B

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Logrones

1

2

1:2 Mirandes

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Ejido

2

2:0 Cordoba B

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Real Union Irun

3

2:2 Arenas Club de Getxo

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Deportivo La Coruna

1

3:0 Atletico de Madrid B

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF Talavera de la Re

1

3

2:0 AD Union Adarve

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Guijuelo

1

3:3 Pontevedra

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Badajoz

1

0:0 FC Cartagena

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ponferradina

3

1:2 Celta vigo b[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Recreativo Huelva

6

1:0 UD Marbella

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Alcoyano

1

2

0:2 CF Peralada

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Real Balompedica Lin

2

3:3 Granada CF B

1

4

[3-1] H2H
F19/11/17Racing de Ferrol

5

0:1 Fuenlabrada

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Artistico Navalca

1

2:1 G. Segoviana

1

7

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17UE Llagostera

1

0:0 SCR Pena Deportiva

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF Rayo Majadahonda

2

2:1 Carceda

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mallorca

3

2:0 Elche

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17CD Tudelano

2

1:0 Sporting de Gijon B

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UE Cornella

2

2:1 Real Zaragoza B

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Real Valladol B

5

1:2 UD San Sebastian Rey

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Ontinyent CF

4

0:0 Baleares

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ecija Balompie

5

1:1 C.D. San Fernando Is

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Coruxo FC

3

1:0 Rapido de Bouzas

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Formentera

1

5

1:1 UE Olot

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17CD Ebro

3

2:2 CF Badalona

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Melilla

2

0:1 Merida AD

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Real Betis B

1

4

3:3 Jumilla

4

[2-2] H2H
F19/11/17Lorca Deportiva FC

2

3:2 Las Palmas Atletico

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Real Sociedad B

1

3

0:1 SD Gernika

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Valencia CF Mestalla 3:0 Lleida

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Villarreal B

1

3

0:0 Sabadell

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Real Madrid Castilla

1

1:1 Toledo

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Osasuna B

3

1:2 Racing Santander

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17SD Amorebieta

3

2:0 CD Vitoria(SPA)

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17CD Lealtad

1

1:1 Pena Sport

4

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Leioa

3

3:1 Barakaldo CF

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17UCAM Murcia

1

6

0:2 Extremadura[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17G. Segoviana

4

2:0 CF Talavera de la Re

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Atletico de Madrid B

1

2:1 Ponferradina

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Rapido de Bouzas

4

1:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17SD Gernika

4

0:1 UD Logrones

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17CD Guijuelo

4

2:1 Real Valladol B

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sabadell

3

0:0 CD Ebro

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Racing Santander

2

1:0 CD Lealtad

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17C.D. San Fernando Is

1

2:0 Real Balompedica Lin

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Pontevedra 1:1 CD Artistico Navalca[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Merida AD

1

5

2:2 Ejido

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Real Union Irun

2

1:3 Leioa

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Mirandes

3

3:2 CD Tudelano

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17UD Marbella

2

3:0 Ecija Balompie

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17CF Peralada

3

1:0 UE Llagostera

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17CF Badalona 1:0 UE Cornella

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17CD Izarra

2

2:1 Burgos CF

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17UE Olot

1

5

0:0 Villarreal B

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Pena Sport

2

2:0 Caudal

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Toledo

1

2:1 Racing de Ferrol

4

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Baleares

2

2:2 Atletico Saguntino

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Fuenlabrada

1

2:1 UD San Sebastian Rey

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Lleida

3

0:2 Mallorca

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Sporting de Gijon B

1

1

3:1 Osasuna B

1

5

[3-0] H2H
F12/11/17Real Zaragoza B

2

0:2 CD Alcoyano

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17AD Union Adarve

3

3:0 Deportivo La Coruna

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Celta vigo b

1

0:0 Coruxo FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Villanovense

2

1:0 UD Melilla

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Jumilla

2

1:0 Badajoz

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Elche

1

1

0:1 Formentera

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17SCR Pena Deportiva

3

0:1 Ontinyent CF

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Cordoba B

1

1

0:1 Recreativo Huelva

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Cartagena

2

2:1 Real Murcia

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Valencia CF Mestalla

4

1:2 Hercules

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Las Palmas Atletico

4

0:0 Real Betis B

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Athletic Bilbao B

5

1:1 SD Amorebieta

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Arenas Club de Getxo

7

0:0 Real Sociedad B

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Carceda

4

0:2 Real Madrid Castilla

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Granada CF B

2

1:1 Lorca Deportiva FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17CD Vitoria(SPA)

1

0:0 Barakaldo CF

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: