15:00 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Norway Division 4 Games

Norway Division 4
F16/06/18Assiden

2

0:0 Egersund 2

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/06/18Gjovik 0:0 Levanger 2[-] H2H
F26/04/18Traff 0:0 Kristiansund FK[-] H2H
F20/05Sogndal B

1

1:1 Stromsgodset B

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Sparta Sarpsborg B

2

4:3 Arvoll

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Ullern FC 1:1 Mjondalen IF B[0-0] H2H
F20/05Verdal

4

1:2 Rosenborg B

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Lillestrom B

1

1:1 Bodo Glimt 2

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Melhus

3

1:1 Tiller

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Viking B 0:1 Flint

2

[-] H2H
F19/05Follo

2

3:1 Drobak-Frogn IL

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/05Brodd 3:2 Storms BK

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Lokomotiv Oslo 2:2 Ready

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Traff

1

2:1 Nordstrand[0-0] H2H
F19/05Pors Grenland

2

2:3 Madla IL[0-0] H2H
F19/05Leknes 2:2 Skjetten Fotball[0-0] H2H
F19/05Kolstad

3

2:1 Ray Heim B team

1

[-] H2H
F19/05Eidsvold IF 3:0 SK Herd

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Rommen SK

1

4

1:3 Spjelkavik[0-0] H2H
F19/05Skjervoy 2:1 Honefoss BK[0-0] H2H
F18/05Orn-Horten

4

2:0 Norild

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Bergen Nord 2:5 Djerv 1919[0-0] H2H
F18/05Krakeroy IL

2

1:4 Lorenskog[0-0] H2H
F18/05Stabaek B

1

2:1 Sunndal

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Strindheim IL

3

3:1 Nybergsund IL Trysil

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Ullensaker/Kisa B

1

3:2 Junkeren

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Brumunddal

3

1:2 Orkla[0-0] H2H
F18/05IF Floya 2:3 Finnsnes[0-0] H2H
F18/05Grei

1

1

0:3 FK Tonsberg[0-0] H2H
F18/05Fyllingsdalen 5:0 Valdres FK[0-0] H2H
F18/05Bryne B

1

0:2 Flekkeroy

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/05Start Kristiansand B

3

0:2 Vindbjart

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Molde B

2

2:1 Aalesund FK B

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05GjГёvik-Lyn 2:0 Steinkjer FK[0-0] H2H
F16/05Lysekloster 2:1 Stord IL[0-0] H2H
F16/05Harstad 0:3 Melbo[0-0] H2H
F16/05Mandalskameratene 5:1 Vardeneset[0-0] H2H
F16/05Staal Jorpeland IL 2:2 Donn[0-0] H2H
F16/05Fana 4:1 Os Turn Fotball[0-0] H2H
F16/05Vard Haugesund 8:0 Fjora

1

[4-0] H2H
F15/05Lillestrom B

1

0:2 Skjervoy

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Arvoll

2

2:3 Krakeroy IL

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Raufoss IL B

1

2:0 Brumunddal

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Mjondalen IF B 1:2 Lokomotiv Oslo

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Flekkeroy

2

2:2 Start Kristiansand B[0-0] H2H
F13/05Nordstrand

1

4:1 Stabaek B

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Brann 2 2:0 Bergen Nord

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Rosenborg B 2:0 Kolstad

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Valerenga B 2:1 Grei

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Lorenskog

1

3:0 Molde B[0-0] H2H
F08:00Sparta Sarpsborg B 1:2 Vestfossen[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Krakeroy IL

1

0:3 Orn-Horten

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Gjovik Lyn 3:2 Frigg[3-1] H2H
F08:00Lula 2:2 Brodd[0-0] H2H
F08:00Floy 4:1 Staal Jorpeland[3-0] H2H
F08:00IL Express

1

0:3 Pors Grenland

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Ostsiden IL 0:1 Drobak-Frogn IL[0-0] H2H
F08:00Lokomotiv Oslo 0:4 Eidsvold IF[0-1] H2H
F08:00Fjora 1:0 SK Herd[0-0] H2H
F08:00Sotra 0:1 Fyllingsdalen[0-0] H2H
F08:00Sprint-Jeloy 1:0 Kvik Halden[0-0] H2H
F08:00Spjelkavik

3

2:0 Aalesund FK B

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Lyn Oslo

1

1

2:2 Korsvoll

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Os Turn Fotball 0:1 Brattvag[0-0] H2H
F08:00Varegg 4:2 Forde[3-0] H2H
F08:00Flisa 0:3 FF Lillehammer[0-2] H2H
F08:00Stabaek B 8:0 Redalen[4-0] H2H
F08:00Bryne B 2:1 Viking B[1-0] H2H
F08:00Ready 1:0 Tynset[1-0] H2H
F08:00Valdres FK 1:2 Raufoss IL B[1-1] H2H
F08:00Stromsgodset B 3:2 Oppsal[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Odd BK C 0:2 Ullern FC[0-1] H2H
F08:00Hou Ge Xinte B team

2

1:5 Stord IL

2

[1-2] H2H
F08:00Brann 2

1

1:2 Lysekloster

2

[1-2] H2H
F08:00Sandnes B

1

2:1 Madla IL

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Start Kristiansand B 1:3 Sola[0-1] H2H
F08:00Holmen 0:6 Moss[0-3] H2H
F08:00Halsen 2:1 FK Tonsberg[1-0] H2H
F07:00Mjolner 8:1 Salangen[0-0] H2H
F07:00Lillestrom B 3:0 Tromso B

1

[3-0] H2H
F07:00Steinkjer FK 4:3 Stjordals Blink[2-2] H2H
F07:00Alta B 2:3 Skjetten Fotball[1-1] H2H
F07:00Mosjoen 1:2 Mo IL[1-0] H2H
F07:00Funnefoss/Vormsund

2

4:2 Harstad

4

[1-1] H2H
F07:00Verdal 2:6 Strindheim IL[1-3] H2H
F07:00Tillerbyen FK 1:1 Kolstad[1-1] H2H
F07:00Molde B

1

1:5 Rosenborg B

1

[1-1] H2H
F07:00Skjervoy 3:2 Lorenskog[1-1] H2H
F07:00Junkeren 3:2 Traff[0-1] H2H
F07:00Skedsmo

2

1:2 Sortland IL[1-2] H2H
F07:00Senja 0:1 IF Floya[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:00Orkla 3:2 Sverresborg[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Redalen 3:0 Flisa[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Moss 1:0 Krakeroy IL[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Fyllingsdalen 1:3 Varegg[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Oppsal 5:0 Holmen[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17SK Herd 1:0 Spjelkavik[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Frigg 1:1 Lyn Oslo[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Staal Jorpeland 2:2 Lula[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Pors Grenland 5:0 Halsen[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kvik Halden 1:1 Ostsiden IL[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Forde 3:1 Fjora[3-1] H2H
F14/10/17Korsvoll 4:1 Ready[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Tynset 3:2 Valdres FK[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Lysekloster 3:1 Sotra[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Sola 4:0 IL Express[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Stjordals Blink 6:1 Mosjoen[3-1] H2H
F14/10/17IF Floya

1

3

3:3 Skedsmo

1

2

[2-2] H2H
F14/10/17Skjetten Fotball 0:3 Funnefoss/Vormsund[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Rosenborg B

1

1:2 Verdal

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Kolstad

2

4:2 Steinkjer FK[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Lorenskog 4:2 Senja[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Sverresborg

1

3:5 Tillerbyen FK

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Mo IL 5:4 Junkeren[3-3] H2H
F14/10/17Sortland IL 3:1 Mjolner[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Strindheim IL

1

2:2 Orkla

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Traff

2

5:1 Molde B[1-1] H2H
F09/10/17Stabaek B 3:1 Raufoss IL B

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/10/17Sparta Sarpsborg B

1

1:4 Kvik Halden[0-2] H2H
F09/10/17Senja 0:0 Tromso B[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Lyn Oslo

2

3:2 FF Lillehammer[2-0] H2H
F08/10/17Junkeren

1

4:0 Stjordals Blink

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Orkla

1

2:2 Rosenborg B[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Odd BK C

1

1:8 Drobak-Frogn IL[0-5] H2H
F07/10/17Verdal 2:3 Traff[2-2] H2H
F07/10/17Hou Ge Xinte B team

1

1:1 Os Turn Fotball

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Mosjoen 2:3 Steinkjer FK[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Ostsiden IL 4:1 Orn-Horten

2

2

[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Valdres FK 4:0 Korsvoll[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Brann 2

1

1:2 Brattvag

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: