20:06 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Slovak Super Liga Games

Slovakia Premier League
F17/03Dunajska Streda

1

1:1 MFK Ruzomberok

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/03MSK Zilina

1

4:0 Michalovce

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Zlate Moravce

2

3:2 FK Senica

3

[2-1] H2H
F16/03Sport Podbrezova

1

1:1 Nitra

6

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Trencin

3

0:1 Spartak Trnava

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/03SKF Sered

3

1:4 Slovan Bratislava

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/03Sport Podbrezova

1

0:2 MSK Zilina

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/03Zlate Moravce

6

1:2 Dunajska Streda

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/03FK Senica

5

1:2 Slovan Bratislava

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/03Michalovce

1

4:2 Trencin

4

[3-1] H2H
F09/03SKF Sered

4

3:1 Spartak Trnava

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/03Nitra

1

0:0 MFK Ruzomberok

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Slovan Bratislava

1

2:0 Spartak Trnava

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Nitra

2

0:2 SKF Sered[0-2] H2H
F02/03Dunajska Streda

1

1:0 FK Senica

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Trencin 1:1 Sport Podbrezova

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/03MFK Ruzomberok

1

0:0 Michalovce

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/03MSK Zilina

1

2:1 Zlate Moravce

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/02Michalovce

3

0:0 Nitra

5

[0-0] H2H
F23/02FK Senica

3

0:1 MSK Zilina

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/02SKF Sered

1

3

0:1 Slovan Bratislava

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/02Spartak Trnava

3

3:1 Dunajska Streda

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/02Zlate Moravce

3

3:1 Trencin

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Sport Podbrezova

2

0:1 MFK Ruzomberok

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Dunajska Streda

2

0:1 Slovan Bratislava

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/02MSK Zilina

1

3

1:1 Spartak Trnava

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Trencin 3:0 FK Senica

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02MFK Ruzomberok

3

4:0 Zlate Moravce

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/02Nitra

3

1:3 Sport Podbrezova[1-1] H2H
F16/02Michalovce

2

1:0 SKF Sered

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18Spartak Trnava

3

3:1 Trencin

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12/18SKF Sered

6

0:1 Dunajska Streda

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Zlate Moravce

2

0:3 Nitra

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Sport Podbrezova

1

0:1 Michalovce

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18FK Senica

2

1:1 MFK Ruzomberok[1-1] H2H
F08/12/18Slovan Bratislava

1

5:2 MSK Zilina

2

[4-0] H2H
F02/12/18MFK Ruzomberok

1

3:1 Spartak Trnava

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18MSK Zilina

3

2:2 Dunajska Streda

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/12/18Nitra

1

1:0 FK Senica

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18Michalovce

1

3:0 Zlate Moravce

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18Sport Podbrezova

2

1:1 SKF Sered

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/12/18Trencin

2

0:3 Slovan Bratislava[0-2] H2H
F24/11/18Dunajska Streda 0:0 Trencin

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Slovan Bratislava 1:1 MFK Ruzomberok

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/11/18Zlate Moravce

5

1:0 Sport Podbrezova

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Spartak Trnava

1

4

2:3 Nitra

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/11/18FK Senica

1

2:4 Michalovce

1

[2-2] H2H
F24/11/18SKF Sered

4

1:1 MSK Zilina

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/18Zlate Moravce

2

0:1 SKF Sered

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/18Michalovce

2

1:0 Spartak Trnava

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Slovan Bratislava

2

1:0 Spartak Trnava

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17MSK Zilina

1

0:0 Dunajska Streda

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Tatran Presov

2

1:1 Zlate Moravce

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S18/11/17Michalovce 0:0 Trencin H2H
F18/11/17MFK Ruzomberok 3:0 Sport Podbrezova

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Nitra

1

0:0 FK Senica

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Spartak Trnava

1

1:1 MFK Ruzomberok

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17FK Senica

2

4:1 MSK Zilina[2-1] H2H
F05/11/17Zlate Moravce 2:2 Nitra

3

[2-2] H2H
F03/11/17Dunajska Streda

2

2:1 Slovan Bratislava

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Sport Podbrezova

1

1:8 Trencin

1

[0-5] H2H
F03/11/17Tatran Presov

1

1:0 Michalovce

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Trencin

1

3

1:2 Spartak Trnava

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17MFK Ruzomberok

1

1:1 Dunajska Streda[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Michalovce

2

2:1 Sport Podbrezova

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Slovan Bratislava

1

2:2 FK Senica

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Nitra 2:0 Tatran Presov[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17MSK Zilina

3

2:0 Zlate Moravce

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Tatran Presov

1

0:1 MSK Zilina

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17FK Senica

2

0:3 MFK Ruzomberok

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Zlate Moravce

2

3:2 Slovan Bratislava

2

4

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Spartak Trnava

1

2:0 Sport Podbrezova

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Michalovce

2

0:0 Nitra

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dunajska Streda 1:2 Trencin

4

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17MSK Zilina

1

2:0 Nitra

3

[1-0] H2H
F11:59MFK Ruzomberok

1

1:1 Zlate Moravce

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F11:00Trencin 4:1 FK Senica[2-0] H2H
F11:00Slovan Bratislava

2

3:2 Tatran Presov

2

[1-1] H2H
F11:00Sport Podbrezova 0:2 Dunajska Streda

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Michalovce

2

0:3 Spartak Trnava

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/10/17MFK Ruzomberok

1

3:1 Tatran Presov

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Trencin

1

3:0 Zlate Moravce

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Nitra

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Sport Podbrezova

1

1:0 FK Senica

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17MSK Zilina

2

2:1 Michalovce

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Spartak Trnava

5

2:0 Dunajska Streda

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17MSK Zilina

2

3:2 Slovan Bratislava

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Tatran Presov

2

0:7 Trencin[0-3] H2H
F24/09/17Michalovce

4

1:2 Dunajska Streda

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17FK Senica

5

1:3 Spartak Trnava

2

[0-2] H2H
F23/09/17Zlate Moravce

2

1:0 Sport Podbrezova

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Nitra

2

0:0 MFK Ruzomberok

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Dunajska Streda

1

1:0 FK Senica

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Spartak Trnava

1

1:0 Zlate Moravce

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Trencin 2:1 Nitra[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Michalovce

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Sport Podbrezova

3

2:0 Tatran Presov

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/09/17MFK Ruzomberok

2

1:0 MSK Zilina[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Zlate Moravce

2

2:3 Dunajska Streda

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17MSK Zilina 5:1 Trencin[3-1] H2H
F16/09/17Tatran Presov

1

0:2 Spartak Trnava[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Michalovce

1

2:1 FK Senica

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Nitra 1:0 Sport Podbrezova[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Slovan Bratislava 2:1 MFK Ruzomberok[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17Sport Podbrezova

2

2:4 MSK Zilina

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17FK Senica

1

0:1 Zlate Moravce

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17MFK Ruzomberok

1

2:1 Michalovce

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Dunajska Streda

2

0:0 Tatran Presov

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Trencin

1

2:2 Slovan Bratislava[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17Slovan Bratislava

1

4:1 Sport Podbrezova[2-0] H2H
F26/08/17Tatran Presov

1

2:2 FK Senica

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/08/17Nitra

2

3:1 Dunajska Streda

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Michalovce

2

2:0 Zlate Moravce

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17MFK Ruzomberok 3:3 Trencin[1-2] H2H
F25/08/17MSK Zilina

2

3:1 Spartak Trnava

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/08/17Dunajska Streda

2

4:2 MSK Zilina

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Trencin

3

1:2 Michalovce

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17FK Senica

1

5

0:1 Nitra

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Zlate Moravce

2

4:1 Tatran Presov

3

[3-1] H2H
F19/08/17Spartak Trnava

2

1:2 Slovan Bratislava

4

[0-2] H2H
F18/08/17Sport Podbrezova

1

3

1:3 MFK Ruzomberok

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Slovan Bratislava

2

1:1 Dunajska Streda

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Spartak Trnava[0-2] H2H
F12/08/17Trencin 1:1 Sport Podbrezova

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17MSK Zilina

2

7:1 FK Senica

4

[4-0] H2H
F12/08/17Michalovce

3

0:1 Tatran Presov

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Nitra

3

1:0 Zlate Moravce

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Dunajska Streda

2

1:1 MFK Ruzomberok

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/08/17Sport Podbrezova

2

1:0 Michalovce

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Zlate Moravce

1

2:0 MSK Zilina

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: