05:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England Conference North Division Games

F12/05Chorley FC

2

1:1 Spennymoor Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Brackley Town

2

0:0 Spennymoor Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Chorley FC

2

1:1 Altrincham

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/05Altrincham 2:2 Blyth Spartans

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/05Spennymoor Town

1

1:0 Bradford Park Avenue

1

[0-0] H2H
England Conference North Division
F27/04Curzon Ashton FC 0:5 Spennymoor Town[0-2] H2H
F27/04Chorley FC

2

3:2 Bradford Park Avenue

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/04Darlington 1:1 Leamington

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/04Ashton United

1

2

1:1 Altrincham

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04York City

2

1:0 AFC Telford United

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Hereford United 0:2 Boston United

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/04Brackley Town 1:0 FC United of Manches

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Kidderminster Harrie

3

1:2 Guiseley

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/04Alfreton Town

1

2

2:2 Chester FC[0-1] H2H
F27/04Nuneaton Borough

1

0:3 Stockport County[0-0] H2H
F27/04Blyth Spartans 2:1 Southport FC[1-0] H2H
F22/04Leamington 3:0 Nuneaton Borough[2-0] H2H
F22/04Altrincham

1

1:1 Hereford United

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04AFC Telford United 0:0 Alfreton Town

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Chester FC

3

0:0 Brackley Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04FC United of Manches

2

1:2 Blyth Spartans

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/04Guiseley 1:0 Darlington

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/04Stockport County

1

2:0 Curzon Ashton FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/04Bradford Park Avenue

1

1:3 York City

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Southport FC 2:2 Kidderminster Harrie[1-0] H2H
F22/04Spennymoor Town

1

1:0 Chorley FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Boston United 2:1 Ashton United

3

[2-1] H2H
F20/04Nuneaton Borough 0:2 Altrincham[0-0] H2H
F20/04Alfreton Town 2:3 FC United of Manches[2-2] H2H
F20/04Hereford United

5

1:1 AFC Telford United

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/04Chorley FC

2

2:0 Stockport County

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Brackley Town

2

2:0 Boston United

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/04York City 2:3 Spennymoor Town[0-1] H2H
F19/04Kidderminster Harrie

1

1:2 Leamington

2

[1-2] H2H
F19/04Blyth Spartans

1

2:0 Guiseley

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Curzon Ashton FC 0:3 Southport FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Darlington 1:0 Bradford Park Avenue

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Ashton United

1

0:3 Chester FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Altrincham

1

1:2 Brackley Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Southport FC

2

1:0 Hereford United

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Spennymoor Town 2:1 Brackley Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/04AFC Telford United 3:1 Curzon Ashton FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/04FC United of Manches 0:1 Kidderminster Harrie[0-1] H2H
F13/04Bradford Park Avenue 1:0 Nuneaton Borough[0-0] H2H
F13/04Guiseley

2

1:1 Ashton United

5

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Leamington

1

3:1 Alfreton Town

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/04Chester FC

2

2:2 York City[0-1] H2H
F13/04Stockport County

2

0:1 Blyth Spartans

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/04Altrincham

1

5:3 Chorley FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/04Boston United 0:2 Darlington

1

[0-0] H2H
S20/11/17Harrogate Town 0:0 Kidderminster Harrie H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Southport FC

1

0:3 Blyth Spartans[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Gainsborough Trinity

4

1:0 FC United of Manches

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Salford City 4:0 North Ferriby United

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Stockport County

3

1:1 Chorley FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17AFC Telford United

2

1:2 Alfreton Town

3

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17York City

1

1:1 Kidderminster Harrie

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Darlington

3

0:1 Tamworth

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Harrogate Town

1

3:1 Boston United

1

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Nuneaton Borough

4

1:1 Curzon Ashton FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Leamington 4:0 Spennymoor Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Bradford Park Avenue

1

2:0 Brackley Town

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Brackley Town 4:0 Southport FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/11/17FC United of Manches

3

3:2 Alfreton Town

4

[0-2] H2H
S14/11/17Gainsborough Trinity 0:0 Chorley FC H2H
F11/11/17Blyth Spartans

1

1:0 Leamington

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Kidderminster Harrie

1

1

3:3 Darlington

5

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Boston United

1

2:2 Stockport County

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Brackley Town 2:0 Gainsborough Trinity[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Alfreton Town

1

2

2:3 York City

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17FC United of Manches

1

3:1 AFC Telford United

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17North Ferriby United

3

0:1 Bradford Park Avenue

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Spennymoor Town

1

3:1 Harrogate Town

2

[3-1] H2H
F11/11/17Curzon Ashton FC

2

2:2 Southport FC

4

[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Tamworth

1

1:2 Salford City

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Chorley FC 2:2 Nuneaton Borough

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Southport FC

2

2:2 North Ferriby United

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17York City

2

2:1 Curzon Ashton FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Nuneaton Borough

1

0:1 Spennymoor Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Darlington

2

0:3 Brackley Town

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Stockport County

2

4:1 FC United of Manches

2

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Leamington

5

0:2 Boston United

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Salford City 1:0 Alfreton Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Bradford Park Avenue

2

4:1 Blyth Spartans[2-0] H2H
F31/10/17Boston United

1

0:1 Salford City

2

[0-1] H2H
S31/10/17FC United of Manches 0:0 Alfreton Town H2H
F31/10/17Chorley FC 1:1 Tamworth[0-0] H2H
S31/10/17Brackley Town 0:0 Southport FC H2H
F28/10/17Leamington 3:0 North Ferriby United

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Stockport County

1

1:2 Kidderminster Harrie

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17York City

1

1

2:3 Tamworth

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Blyth Spartans

1

3:1 Darlington

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17AFC Telford United

1

1:1 Southport FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Spennymoor Town

2

1:0 Chorley FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17FC United of Manches

2

2:1 Nuneaton Borough

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Alfreton Town

2

1:2 Harrogate Town

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17Gainsborough Trinity

2

1:0 Curzon Ashton FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Boston United

1

2:3 Brackley Town[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Bradford Park Avenue

2

1:2 Salford City

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Gainsborough Trinity 3:2 AFC Telford United

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Harrogate Town

1

1:1 Bradford Park Avenue

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Tamworth

4

2:3 Alfreton Town[2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Kidderminster Harrie

1

2

2:2 Spennymoor Town

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Salford City 3:2 York City

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Nuneaton Borough

1

1

1:3 Stockport County

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Harrogate Town 2:2 Leamington

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Darlington

2

2:1 Bradford Park Avenue

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Curzon Ashton FC

1

2:1 Boston United[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Brackley Town

2

3:1 Blyth Spartans

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17North Ferriby United

1

2

0:2 AFC Telford United

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Southport FC 2:2 Gainsborough Trinity

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Chorley FC

1

1:0 FC United of Manches

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S14/10/17Brackley Town : Southport FC H2H
S14/10/17FC United of Manches : Alfreton Town H2H
S14/10/17Boston United : Salford City H2H
S14/10/17Gainsborough Trinity : AFC Telford United H2H
S14/10/17Chorley FC : Tamworth H2H
S14/10/17Kidderminster Harrie : North Ferriby United H2H
F14/10/17Nuneaton Borough 2:1 Darlington

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Stockport County

2

1:3 Blyth Spartans

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Spennymoor Town

1

3

2:4 Curzon Ashton FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Leamington 2:2 York City[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Salford City

4

2:3 Leamington[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Blyth Spartans

1

3

6:3 Nuneaton Borough

3

[3-1] H2H
F07/10/17Bradford Park Avenue

2

1:1 Kidderminster Harrie

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Tamworth 1:2 Gainsborough Trinity

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Alfreton Town

2

0:2 Chorley FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17York City

1

2:1 Brackley Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Southport FC

2

1:2 Spennymoor Town

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Darlington

3

1:1 Stockport County

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: