00:44 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England Conference South Division Games

F12/05Woking

2

1:0 Welling United

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/05Woking

2

3:2 Wealdstone FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/05Welling United

1

3:2 Chelmsford City

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/05Bath City

1

1

1:3 Wealdstone FC

3

[0-0] H2H
England Conference South Division
F31/08Oxford City 1:1 Havant Waterloovil[0-0] H2H
F31/08Dorking 0:0 Dulwich Hamlet[0-0] H2H
F31/08Slough Town 1:1 St Albans City[0-0] H2H
F31/08Wealdstone FC 1:1 Maidstone United[0-0] H2H
F31/08Billericay Town 1:0 Hungerford Town[0-0] H2H
F31/08Eastbourne Borough 1:1 Hampton Richmond Bor[0-0] H2H
F31/08Chelmsford City 1:0 Bath City[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/08Dartford 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town[0-0] H2H
F31/08Chippenham Town 1:1 Braintree Town[0-0] H2H
F31/08Tonbridge Angels 1:1 Weymouth[0-0] H2H
F31/08Concord Rangers 1:0 Welling United[0-0] H2H
21/11 07:00FC Vardar Skopje -:- FK Shkupi Pred. H2H
21/11 07:00FK Shkendija 79 -:- Renova Cepciste Pred. H2H
21/11 07:00Academy Pandev -:- FC Struga Trim Lum Pred. H2H
21/11 07:00FK Makedonija Gjorce -:- Rabotnicki Skopje Pred. H2H
21/11 07:00Borec Veles -:- Sileks Pred. H2H
20/11 10:00Dartford -:- Billericay Town Pred. H2H
F12/11Welling United

1

0:0 Dulwich Hamlet

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Chelmsford City 2:2 Dorking

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Weymouth

1

2:1 Hampton Richmond Bor

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Bath City

3

3:1 Concord Rangers

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Hemel Hempstead Town

1

0:3 Braintree Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11Hampton Richmond Bor 1:2 Dartford

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Braintree Town

2

0:3 Hungerford Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Slough Town

1

2:1 Chelmsford City

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Eastbourne Borough

3

0:2 Dartford

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Dorking

2

2:2 Wealdstone FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/11Chippenham Town

1

0:0 Welling United

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Concord Rangers 3:1 Hemel Hempstead Town[0-0] H2H
F02/11St Albans City

2

1:3 Havant Waterloovil

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Hampton Richmond Bor

1

2:1 Maidstone United

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Tonbridge Angels

1

4:4 Oxford City

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Dulwich Hamlet 1:3 Bath City[0-0] H2H
F29/10Braintree Town

1

1:1 Maidstone United

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10Dorking

2

0:2 Oxford City

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10Slough Town 1:0 Welling United

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10Eastbourne Borough

1

1:1 Weymouth

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Welling United

3

0:1 St Albans City

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 Eastbourne Borough[0-0] H2H
F26/10Havant Waterloovil 2:1 Concord Rangers

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Bath City 1:0 Dorking

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Wealdstone FC

3

3:1 Tonbridge Angels

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Weymouth

1

3:0 Braintree Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Chelmsford City

2

1:1 Dulwich Hamlet[0-0] H2H
F26/10Hungerford Town

3

0:2 Hampton Richmond Bor

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/10Oxford City

3

2:1 Slough Town

2

[0-0] H2H
S20/11/17Oxford City 0:0 Truro City H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Eastbourne Borough

1

2:3 Bath City

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Braintree Town

4

0:1 Weston Super Mare

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Hemel Hempstead Town

1

2:2 Welling United

4

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Dartford 4:1 Gloucester City[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Whitehawk

2

0:2 Chelmsford City

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17St Albans City

2

1:2 Bognor Regis Town[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Oxford City

1

3:2 Wealdstone FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Concord Rangers

1

4:2 Chippenham Town

1

1

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Hampton Richmond Bor

1

1:0 Poole Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Hungerford Town

1

2

0:1 Truro City

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17East Thurrock United

1

1

0:1 Havant Waterloovil

4

[0-0] H2H
S10:00Hemel Hempstead Town 0:0 Chelmsford City H2H
F11/11/17Poole Town

1

2

0:3 Braintree Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Chelmsford City

3

1:2 Oxford City

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Wealdstone FC

4

1:0 Hungerford Town

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Weston Super Mare 5:1 Eastbourne Borough

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Havant Waterloovil

2

1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Welling United

1

3:3 Concord Rangers

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Truro City

2

3:1 Dartford

2

[3-1] H2H
F11/11/17Gloucester City

3

3:1 Whitehawk

4

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Bognor Regis Town

1

1:2 Hampton Richmond Bor

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Bath City

1

4:0 East Thurrock United

1

[3-0] H2H
F11/11/17Chippenham Town

5

3:3 St Albans City[2-1] H2H
S07/11/17Dartford 0:0 Wealdstone FC H2H
F04/11/17Hampton Richmond Bor

1

1:0 Chippenham Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17St Albans City 1:2 Welling United[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Braintree Town 3:0 Bognor Regis Town

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Eastbourne Borough

2

0:4 Poole Town

3

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Concord Rangers

2

1:1 Gloucester City

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Hungerford Town 0:1 Havant Waterloovil

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Whitehawk 1:1 Bath City

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17East Thurrock United

3

3:4 Weston Super Mare

2

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/17Poole Town

3

1:1 Concord Rangers

1

[0-0] H2H
S31/10/17Braintree Town 0:0 Truro City H2H
S31/10/17East Thurrock United 0:0 Gloucester City H2H
S31/10/17Havant Waterloovil 0:0 Chelmsford City H2H
F28/10/17Oxford City

1

1:1 Concord Rangers

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17East Thurrock United 0:1 Hemel Hempstead Town

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Welling United

1

3

1:2 Wealdstone FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Poole Town 0:3 Gloucester City

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Dartford

1

2:1 St Albans City[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Weston Super Mare 1:0 Whitehawk

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Truro City

4

1:1 Bognor Regis Town

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Hampton Richmond Bor

1

3:1 Bath City

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Hungerford Town

1

2

0:1 Eastbourne Borough

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Braintree Town

1

1:3 Havant Waterloovil

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Chippenham Town

2

3:2 Chelmsford City

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17Bath City

2

1:2 Dartford

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/10/17Hampton Richmond Bor

4

1:0 St Albans City

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17St Albans City

1

0:0 Hungerford Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Bath City

1

2

1:1 Braintree Town

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Havant Waterloovil

1

3

2:2 Poole Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Eastbourne Borough

1

2:2 East Thurrock United[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Bognor Regis Town

3

1:3 Chippenham Town

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Whitehawk

3

1:3 Hampton Richmond Bor[0-3] H2H
F21/10/17Hemel Hempstead Town

4

2:0 Oxford City

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Chelmsford City

1

1:0 Dartford

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gloucester City

2

0:1 Welling United

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Concord Rangers

1

2

2:2 Weston Super Mare

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Wealdstone FC

1

2:1 Truro City

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Whitehawk

1

0:3 Hungerford Town

2

[0-3] H2H
S10:00East Thurrock United : Gloucester City H2H
F10:00Eastbourne Borough

1

0:2 Hemel Hempstead Town[0-2] H2H
F10:00Weston Super Mare

2

0:2 Welling United

4

[0-2] H2H
S10:00Braintree Town : Truro City H2H
F10:00Chippenham Town

1

3

0:0 Wealdstone FC

3

[0-0] H2H
S10:00Bognor Regis Town : Oxford City H2H
S10:00Havant Waterloovil : Chelmsford City H2H
S10:00Poole Town : Concord Rangers H2H
F07/10/17St Albans City

1

2:0 Bath City

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Oxford City

1

2:3 Poole Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Truro City

1

1:1 Hampton Richmond Bor

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Gloucester City

4

1:3 Braintree Town

5

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Welling United

2

4:0 Chippenham Town

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Wealdstone FC

1

2:1 Whitehawk

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Chelmsford City

3

5:2 Eastbourne Borough

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Hemel Hempstead Town

1

1:1 Weston Super Mare

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Hungerford Town

2

2:2 East Thurrock United

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Dartford

3

3:1 Bognor Regis Town

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: