15:09 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal AFC Hermannstadt Goaaal! [3-1]
goal FC Barcelona Goaaal! [1-0]

Mexico Primera Divison A Games

F05/05Atletico San Luis

1

2

1:0 CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/05CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

1:1 Atletico San Luis

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/04Mineros de Zacatecas

1

3

0:2 CSyD Dorados de Sina

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Atletico San Luis

2

3:1 Venados FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/04CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

3:1 Mineros de Zacatecas

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/04Venados FC

3

1:1 Atletico San Luis

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/04Cimarrones de Sonora

1

4

0:2 CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Atletico San Luis

2

2:1 Celaya FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/04Mineros de Zacatecas

1

5

1:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/04CSyD Dorados de Sina

3

1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Venados FC

2

2:0 Zacatepec

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/04FC Juarez

1

3:1 Cafetaleros de Tapac[1-0] H2H
F13/04Celaya FC

3

1:1 Leones Univ Guadalaj

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Cimarrones de Sonora

1

2:1 Correcaminos UAT

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/04Venados FC

2

0:0 Mineros de Zacatecas

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Atletico San Luis

4

2:2 CSyD Dorados de Sina

2

[2-1] H2H
F13:00Leones Univ Guadalaj

1

2:2 Atletico San Luis

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04CF Atlante

2

2:1 FC Juarez

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/04Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1

3:0 Celaya FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/04CSyD Dorados de Sina

2

1:1 Venados FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Mineros de Zacatecas 5:2 Tampico Madero

1

[4-0] H2H
F31/03Tampico Madero

4

2:3 CSyD Dorados de Sina

4

[1-1] H2H
F31/03Celaya FC

2

1:1 Cafetaleros de Tapac

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Atletico San Luis 3:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/03FC Juarez

1

4

0:1 Correcaminos UAT

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/03Venados FC

4

1:0 Leones Univ Guadalaj

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/03UAEM Potros

2

1:1 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/03Mineros de Zacatecas

3

2:1 Zacatepec

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/03CSyD Dorados de Sina

4

1:0 FC Juarez

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/03Cimarrones de Sonora

2

0:0 FC Juarez

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Zacatepec

1

3:1 UAEM Potros

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Mexico Primera Divison A
F06/12Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:2 Zacatepec[1-1] H2H
F29/11Zacatepec 1:3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca[0-2] H2H
F23/11Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 Celaya FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/11Zacatepec 0:0 CF Atlante

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/11Celaya FC

3

0:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca[0-1] H2H
F17/11Leones Univ Guadalaj

1

1

0:1 Zacatepec

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/11Tampico Madero1

0:0 Celaya FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/11Zacatepec 1:0 Leones Univ Guadalaj

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/11Mineros de Zacatecas

2

2:1 CF Atlante

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/11Celaya FC

3

1:0 Tampico Madero

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Leones Univ Guadalaj

2

2:1 Loros Universidad

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Cafetaleros de Tapac

2

2:1 Zacatepec

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/11Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1

2:0 Celaya FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/11Correcaminos UAT

1

2:1 Venados FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/11CF Atlante

2

2:0 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

[0-0] H2H
F21:30Mineros de Zacatecas

2

0:0 CSyD Dorados de Sina

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Zacatepec

1

1

1:3 UAEM Potros

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/11Cimarrones de Sonora

1

1:2 Leones Univ Guadalaj

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/11CSyD Dorados de Sina 0:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tampico Madero

2

3:1 Mineros de Zacatecas

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Zacatepec

1

0:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17FC Juarez

3

1:0 Venados FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Celaya FC

3

2:1 Correcaminos UAT

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0 Tampico Madero

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Alebrijes de Oaxaca

2

3:1 Zacatepec

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/17Correcaminos UAT

2

4:3 Celaya FC

3

[2-1] H2H
F15/11/17Venados FC

1

3

0:2 FC Juarez

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Celaya FC 2:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17UAEM Potros

4

2:1 Mineros de Zacatecas

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Zacatepec

1

1:1 FC Juarez

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Murcielagos

1

4:0 CF Atlante[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Cimarrones de Sonora

1

1

1:1 Venados FC

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Cafetaleros de Tapac 0:1 Tampico Madero

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Atletico San Luis

2

2:1 Leones Univ Guadalaj

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Correcaminos UAT

2

4:0 CSyD Dorados de Sina

2

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17CSyD Dorados de Sina

2

3:1 Atletico San Luis

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Tampico Madero

3

3:2 Murcielagos

2

4

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17FC Juarez

1

1

1:2 Cafetaleros de Tapac

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F04/11/17Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1

2

0:2 Zacatepec

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Leones Univ Guadalaj

2

0:1 Celaya FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/17Venados FC

3

2:1 UAEM Potros

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Mineros de Zacatecas

1

3:0 Correcaminos UAT

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17CF Atlante

1

0:1 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Celaya FC

1

1:0 CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Cafetaleros de Tapac

2

4:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Zacatepec 2:0 Leones Univ Guadalaj

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Cimarrones de Sonora

2

1:2 Tampico Madero

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Murcielagos 0:2 FC Juarez

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Venados FC 3:1 CF Atlante

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F27/10/17Atletico San Luis

4

0:0 Mineros de Zacatecas

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Correcaminos UAT

1

2:1 UAEM Potros

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Leones Univ Guadalaj

1

1

1:2 Cafetaleros de Tapac

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

2

0:1 Zacatepec

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Tampico Madero

1

4:1 CF Atlante

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17FC Juarez

2

2:2 Cimarrones de Sonora

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1

4:0 Murcielagos

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F21/10/17UAEM Potros

4

0:0 Atletico San Luis

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Mineros de Zacatecas

2

1:0 Celaya FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Correcaminos UAT 0:2 Venados FC[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Celaya FC

1

0:0 UAEM Potros

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Zacatepec

2

2:2 Mineros de Zacatecas

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Cimarrones de Sonora

1

1:2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Murcielagos

2

0:1 Leones Univ Guadalaj

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Cafetaleros de Tapac

3

2:1 CSyD Dorados de Sina

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Venados FC

1

0:2 Tampico Madero

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17CF Atlante

2

0:1 FC Juarez

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Atletico San Luis

2

1:1 Correcaminos UAT

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F22:00Cimarrones de Sonora

2

1:0 CSyD Dorados de Sina

4

[0-0] H2H
F21:15Celaya FC

3

3:1 Atletico San Luis

4

[2-1] H2H
F21:00Tampico Madero 2:3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca[1-2] H2H
F20:00Cafetaleros de Tapac

2

5:0 UAEM Potros

2

[2-0] H2H
F18:30Venados FC

1

3:1 FC Juarez[2-1] H2H
F18:00Zacatepec

2

2:1 Correcaminos UAT

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/17Murcielagos

3

1:1 Mineros de Zacatecas

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17CF Atlante

3

1:1 Leones Univ Guadalaj

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Leones Univ Guadalaj

2

2:0 Cimarrones de Sonora

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

3

1:0 Murcielagos

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17FC Juarez

3

1:0 Tampico Madero

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1

4

2:1 CF Atlante

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Correcaminos UAT

4

1:1 Celaya FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/17Atletico San Luis

2

1:1 Venados FC

5

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17UAEM Potros

1

2:2 Zacatepec

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Mineros de Zacatecas

1

2:0 Cafetaleros de Tapac

1

2

[0-0] H2H
S23/09/17Celaya FC : Atletico San Luis H2H
S23/09/17Tampico Madero : Alebrijes de Oaxaca H2H
S23/09/17Zacatepec : Correcaminos UAT H2H
S22/09/17Murcielagos : Mineros de Zacatecas H2H
S22/09/17Cimarrones de Sonora : CSyD Dorados de Sina H2H
S22/09/17CF Atlante 0:0 Leones Univ Guadalaj H2H
S22/09/17Venados FC : FC Juarez H2H
S22/09/17Cafetaleros de Tapac : UAEM Potros H2H
F16/09/17CSyD Dorados de Sina

1

2

0:2 CF Atlante

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Celaya FC

1

3

1:0 Venados FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Alebrijes de Oaxaca

2

1:2 FC Juarez

3

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17UAEM Potros

1

1:1 Murcielagos

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Leones Univ Guadalaj

4

1:0 Tampico Madero

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Atletico San Luis

3

1:0 Zacatepec

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Correcaminos UAT

2

3:3 Cafetaleros de Tapac

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Mineros de Zacatecas

1

1:2 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: