05:31 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Machida Zelvia Goaaal! [2-2]

Primera Division de Ecuador Games

Primera Division de Ecuador
F26/05Delfin SC

1

4

0:1 Independiente Jose T

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Mushuc Runa

4

0:2 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Sociedad Deportiva A

2

1:0 Tecnico Universitari

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Deportivo Cuenca

1

2:0 Guayaquil City

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/05CD El Nacional

3

1:2 Macara

4

[1-1] H2H
F25/05Faure Za Amarilla

1

2

1:1 Liga Dep. Universita

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

5

2:0 Olmedo Riobamba

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F24/05Universidad Catolica 1:0 Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Guayaquil City

1

1:1 Sociedad Deportiva A

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/05Olmedo Riobamba

3

1:1 Mushuc Runa

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F19/05Tecnico Universitari

3

0:3 Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/05Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

3

1:1 Delfin SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Liga Dep. Universita

2

2:2 Deportivo Cuenca

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/05Club Sport Emelec

1

1

1:0 Universidad Catolica

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Macara

1

5:1 Faure Za Amarilla

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Independiente Jose T

2

1:0 CD El Nacional

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/05Universidad Catolica

3

2:0 Olmedo Riobamba

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Club Sport Emelec

5

0:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

7

[0-1] H2H
F12/05Delfin SC

1

3

2:1 Liga Dep. Universita

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Mushuc Runa

5

3:4 Tecnico Universitari

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/05CD El Nacional

1

5

2:1 Guayaquil City[1-1] H2H
F11/05Sociedad Deportiva A

1

3

2:1 Independiente Jose T

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/05Faure Za Amarilla

1

3:0 Sociedad Deportivo Q

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Deportivo Cuenca

3

1:2 Macara

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/05Sociedad Deportivo Q

3

1:3 CD El Nacional

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/05Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

1:0 Guayaquil City

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/05Tecnico Universitari

2

1:2 Delfin SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Faure Za Amarilla

1

5

2:2 Deportivo Cuenca

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Universidad Catolica

1

1:0 Mushuc Runa

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Liga Dep. Universita

1

5

1:1 Independiente Jose T

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Olmedo Riobamba

3

3:1 Club Sport Emelec

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/05Macara

2

3:0 Sociedad Deportiva A

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/04Delfin SC

2

1:1 Macara

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/04Club Sport Emelec

2

0:0 Sociedad Deportivo Q

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Guayaquil City

1

3:1 Tecnico Universitari

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Mushuc Runa

3

0:4 Liga Dep. Universita

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Sociedad Deportiva A

3

3:4 Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/04Independiente Jose T

3

2:1 Olmedo Riobamba

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04CD El Nacional

1

3:0 Faure Za Amarilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Deportivo Cuenca

3

1:2 Universidad Catolica

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/04Tecnico Universitari

2

0:2 CD El Nacional

5

[0-1] H2H
F21/04Macara

2

1:1 Independiente Jose T

2

8

[0-1] H2H
F21/04Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

3:1 Delfin SC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Faure Za Amarilla

6

1:2 Mushuc Runa

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Liga Dep. Universita

3

2:1 Club Sport Emelec

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/04Universidad Catolica

5

1:0 Guayaquil City

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

5

1:1 Sociedad Deportiva A

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Olmedo Riobamba

8

2:1 Deportivo Cuenca

6

[1-0] H2H
F15/04Sociedad Deportiva A

1

2:1 Faure Za Amarilla

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F14/04Guayaquil City

3

1:0 Club Sport Emelec

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Club Sport Emelec

4

2:1 Independiente Jose T

2

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Guayaquil City

4

1:0 Liga Dep. Universita

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Macara 1:0 Faure Za Amarilla

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Universidad Catolica

3

1:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17CD Clan Juvenil

1

4

3:3 Delfin SC

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17Deportivo Cuenca

2

1:2 CD El Nacional

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Club Sport Emelec 3:0 Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Delfin SC 0:0 Deportivo Cuenca

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Independiente Jose T

2

2

1:3 Liga Dep. Universita

5

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

2:1 CD Clan Juvenil

7

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Faure Za Amarilla

3

0:3 Club Sport Emelec

2

[0-3] H2H
F10/11/17CD El Nacional 1:0 Guayaquil City

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Macara

1

2:1 Universidad Catolica

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/11/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

0:0 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Liga Dep. Universita

4

0:3 CD El Nacional

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Guayaquil City

3

1:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Universidad Catolica 2:0 Faure Za Amarilla

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Deportivo Cuenca

4

1:0 Independiente Jose T

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Club Sport Emelec

1

0:0 Delfin SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17CD Clan Juvenil

5

1:0 Macara

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Delfin SC

3

2:0 Guayaquil City

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Universidad Catolica

1

2:0 CD Clan Juvenil

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Macara

1

1:0 Club Sport Emelec

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

2:0 Liga Dep. Universita

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Independiente Jose T 2:2 CD El Nacional

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Faure Za Amarilla

2

2:0 Deportivo Cuenca

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Guayaquil City

1

0:0 CD Clan Juvenil

5

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Club Sport Emelec

1

2:0 Universidad Catolica

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Deportivo Cuenca

1

3

0:1 Macara

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17CD El Nacional

1

3:3 Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Liga Dep. Universita

1

5:2 Delfin SC

3

[3-0] H2H
F22/10/17Independiente Jose T

1

6:0 Faure Za Amarilla

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17Deportivo Cuenca

2

3:0 CD Clan Juvenil

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

3

1:2 CD El Nacional

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/17Liga Dep. Universita

1

3:1 Faure Za Amarilla

6

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Guayaquil City 2:1 Universidad Catolica

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Independiente Jose T

1

2:2 Delfin SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Clan Juvenil

2

1:2 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Macara

3

1:1 Liga Dep. Universita

4

[0-0] H2H
S14/10/17Faure Za Amarilla 0:0 Guayaquil City H2H
F14/10/17Delfin SC

2

2:1 CD El Nacional

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

3

1:1 Independiente Jose T

1

7

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Universidad Catolica

1

1

2:2 Deportivo Cuenca

3

[2-1] H2H
S08/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU) 0:0 Club Sport Emelec H2H
F07/10/17CD El Nacional

2

1:0 Macara

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Faure Za Amarilla

2

1:1 Liga Dep. Universita

3

[1-0] H2H
S07/10/17Liga Dep. Universita : Faure Za Amarilla H2H
S06/10/17Guayaquil City 0:0 Universidad Catolica H2H
S06/10/17Independiente Jose T 0:0 Delfin SC H2H
S05/10/17Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 CD Clan Juvenil H2H
F29/09/17Club Sport Emelec

1

1:0 Deportivo Cuenca

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Macara

2

0:1 Guayaquil City

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17Universidad Catolica

4

2:3 Liga Dep. Universita

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/09/17Delfin SC

1

2

1:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Faure Za Amarilla

4

1:0 CD El Nacional

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17CD Clan Juvenil

5

2:4 Independiente Jose T

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

6

1:1 Delfin SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Liga Dep. Universita

1

3:0 Universidad Catolica

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17CD El Nacional 6:0 Faure Za Amarilla

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17Deportivo Cuenca

1

0:2 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Guayaquil City

1

2

0:3 Macara

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Independiente Jose T

1

2:1 CD Clan Juvenil

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17CD Clan Juvenil

3

2:2 Deportivo Cuenca

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Delfin SC

1

2:0 Independiente Jose T

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Macara

5

3:2 CD El Nacional

1

4

[2-2] H2H
S15:00Faure Za Amarilla : Liga Dep. Universita H2H
S15:00Club Sport Emelec : Barcelona SC(ECU) H2H
F12:00Universidad Catolica

1

3

0:0 Guayaquil City

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Club Sport Emelec 5:1 CD Clan Juvenil

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17CD El Nacional

2

1:0 Delfin SC[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Deportivo Cuenca

1

3:1 Universidad Catolica

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Liga Dep. Universita

1

2:0 Macara

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Guayaquil City

1

3

0:2 Faure Za Amarilla

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Independiente Jose T

4

2:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17Delfin SC

3

1:0 Liga Dep. Universita

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Faure Za Amarilla

2

1:2 Independiente Jose T

3

[0-1] H2H
S02/09/17Barcelona SC(ECU) : CD El Nacional H2H
F02/09/17Universidad Catolica

1

4

3:1 Club Sport Emelec

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/17Macara

3

1:1 Deportivo Cuenca

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17CD Clan Juvenil

1

4

4:1 CD River Plate

1

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements: