12:31 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Primera Division de Ecuador Games

Primera Division de Ecuador
28/08 14:00Vasco da Gama U20 -:- Chapecoense (Youth) Pred. H2H
28/08 14:00Botafogo RJ (Youth) -:- Sao Paulo (Youth) Pred. H2H
28/08 14:00Corinthians Paulista -:- Sport Club Recife (Y Pred. H2H
26/08 20:15Independiente Jose T -:- Faure Za Amarilla Pred. H2H
24/08 16:00Delfin SC -:- Deportivo Cuenca Pred. H2H
23/08 20:15Sociedad Deportiva A -:- Olmedo Riobamba Pred. H2H
F19/08Universidad Catolica

2

1:3 Macara

5

[1-2] H2H
F18/08Club Sport Emelec

1

7

1:3 Independiente Jose T

2

[1-2] H2H
F18/08Faure Za Amarilla

1

8

2:2 Tecnico Universitari

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08Olmedo Riobamba

3

0:2 CD El Nacional

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Deportivo Cuenca

4

1:2 Sociedad Deportiva A

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/08Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

3:0 Guayaquil City

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Mushuc Runa

3

2:0 Delfin SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Liga Dep. Universita

1

4

2:0 Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/08Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

2:1 Faure Za Amarilla

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F11/08CD El Nacional

2

1:0 Club Sport Emelec

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Tecnico Universitari

1

4

1:2 Deportivo Cuenca

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Sociedad Deportiva A

1

2:1 Liga Dep. Universita

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Guayaquil City

3

3:0 Olmedo Riobamba

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F10/08Delfin SC

2

2:1 Universidad Catolica

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Independiente Jose T

2

2:3 Mushuc Runa

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/08Macara

1

2

1:0 Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/08Olmedo Riobamba

1

4

0:2 Tecnico Universitari

1

6

[0-2] H2H
F04/08Club Sport Emelec

3

0:1 Delfin SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/08Universidad Catolica

4

2:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/08Liga Dep. Universita

6

1:1 Macara

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/08Faure Za Amarilla

2

0:1 Guayaquil City

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/08Mushuc Runa

1

1

1:2 Sociedad Deportiva A

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/08Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

4

1:1 Independiente Jose T

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/08Deportivo Cuenca

2

2:2 CD El Nacional

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/07Macara

2

1:1 Olmedo Riobamba

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/07Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

4

4:1 Independiente Jose T

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F28/07Faure Za Amarilla

4

1:2 Universidad Catolica

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/07Tecnico Universitari

3

2:2 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/07CD El Nacional

2

2:0 Mushuc Runa

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F27/07Sociedad Deportiva A

4

4:2 Delfin SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/07Guayaquil City

3

1:0 Liga Dep. Universita

4

[1-0] H2H
F20:15Macara

1

2:0 Tecnico Universitari

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/07Independiente Jose T

4

2:2 Guayaquil City

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/07Mushuc Runa

3

5:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/07Universidad Catolica

1

6

1:1 Sociedad Deportiva A

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F20/07Olmedo Riobamba

4

1:0 Faure Za Amarilla

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/07Delfin SC

2

1:1 CD El Nacional

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/07Club Sport Emelec

1

5

0:1 Deportivo Cuenca

4

[0-1] H2H
F18/07Liga Dep. Universita

4

1:0 Sociedad Deportivo Q

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/07Sociedad Deportivo Q

5

1:1 Olmedo Riobamba

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/07Guayaquil City

2

1:3 Delfin SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/07Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

6

1:2 Macara

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/07Sociedad Deportiva A

1

5

0:0 CD El Nacional

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Tecnico Universitari

4

1:1 Independiente Jose T

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Club Sport Emelec

4

2:1 Independiente Jose T

2

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Guayaquil City

4

1:0 Liga Dep. Universita

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Macara 1:0 Faure Za Amarilla

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Universidad Catolica

3

1:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17CD Clan Juvenil

1

4

3:3 Delfin SC

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17Deportivo Cuenca

2

1:2 CD El Nacional

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Club Sport Emelec 3:0 Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Delfin SC 0:0 Deportivo Cuenca

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Independiente Jose T

2

2

1:3 Liga Dep. Universita

5

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

2:1 CD Clan Juvenil

7

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Faure Za Amarilla

3

0:3 Club Sport Emelec

2

[0-3] H2H
F10/11/17CD El Nacional 1:0 Guayaquil City

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Macara

1

2:1 Universidad Catolica

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/11/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

0:0 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Liga Dep. Universita

4

0:3 CD El Nacional

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Guayaquil City

3

1:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Universidad Catolica 2:0 Faure Za Amarilla

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Deportivo Cuenca

4

1:0 Independiente Jose T

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Club Sport Emelec

1

0:0 Delfin SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17CD Clan Juvenil

5

1:0 Macara

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Delfin SC

3

2:0 Guayaquil City

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Universidad Catolica

1

2:0 CD Clan Juvenil

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Macara

1

1:0 Club Sport Emelec

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

2:0 Liga Dep. Universita

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Independiente Jose T 2:2 CD El Nacional

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Faure Za Amarilla

2

2:0 Deportivo Cuenca

2

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Guayaquil City

1

0:0 CD Clan Juvenil

5

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Club Sport Emelec

1

2:0 Universidad Catolica

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:45Deportivo Cuenca

1

3

0:1 Macara

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:00CD El Nacional

1

3:3 Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Liga Dep. Universita

1

5:2 Delfin SC

3

[3-0] H2H
F12:30Independiente Jose T

1

6:0 Faure Za Amarilla

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17Deportivo Cuenca

2

3:0 CD Clan Juvenil

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

3

1:2 CD El Nacional

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/17Liga Dep. Universita

1

3:1 Faure Za Amarilla

6

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Guayaquil City 2:1 Universidad Catolica

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Independiente Jose T

1

2:2 Delfin SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Clan Juvenil

2

1:2 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Macara

3

1:1 Liga Dep. Universita

4

[0-0] H2H
S14/10/17Faure Za Amarilla 0:0 Guayaquil City H2H
F14/10/17Delfin SC

2

2:1 CD El Nacional

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

3

1:1 Independiente Jose T

1

7

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Universidad Catolica

1

1

2:2 Deportivo Cuenca

3

[2-1] H2H
S08/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU) 0:0 Club Sport Emelec H2H
F07/10/17CD El Nacional

2

1:0 Macara

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Faure Za Amarilla

2

1:1 Liga Dep. Universita

3

[1-0] H2H
S07/10/17Liga Dep. Universita : Faure Za Amarilla H2H
S06/10/17Guayaquil City 0:0 Universidad Catolica H2H
S06/10/17Independiente Jose T 0:0 Delfin SC H2H
S05/10/17Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 CD Clan Juvenil H2H
F29/09/17Club Sport Emelec

1

1:0 Deportivo Cuenca

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Macara

2

0:1 Guayaquil City

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17Universidad Catolica

4

2:3 Liga Dep. Universita

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/09/17Delfin SC

1

2

1:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Faure Za Amarilla

4

1:0 CD El Nacional

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17CD Clan Juvenil

5

2:4 Independiente Jose T

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

6

1:1 Delfin SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Liga Dep. Universita

1

3:0 Universidad Catolica

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17CD El Nacional 6:0 Faure Za Amarilla

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17Deportivo Cuenca

1

0:2 Club Sport Emelec

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Guayaquil City

1

2

0:3 Macara

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Independiente Jose T

1

2:1 CD Clan Juvenil

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17CD Clan Juvenil

3

2:2 Deportivo Cuenca

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Delfin SC

1

2:0 Independiente Jose T

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Macara

5

3:2 CD El Nacional

1

4

[2-2] H2H
S16/09/17Faure Za Amarilla : Liga Dep. Universita H2H
S16/09/17Club Sport Emelec : Barcelona SC(ECU) H2H
F16/09/17Universidad Catolica

1

3

0:0 Guayaquil City

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Club Sport Emelec 5:1 CD Clan Juvenil

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17CD El Nacional

2

1:0 Delfin SC[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Deportivo Cuenca

1

3:1 Universidad Catolica

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Liga Dep. Universita

1

2:0 Macara

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Guayaquil City

1

3

0:2 Faure Za Amarilla

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Independiente Jose T

4

2:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17Delfin SC

3

1:0 Liga Dep. Universita

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Faure Za Amarilla

2

1:2 Independiente Jose T

3

[0-1] H2H
S02/09/17Barcelona SC(ECU) : CD El Nacional H2H
F02/09/17Universidad Catolica

1

4

3:1 Club Sport Emelec

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/17Macara

3

1:1 Deportivo Cuenca

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17CD Clan Juvenil

1

4

4:1 CD River Plate

1

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements: