21:12 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Slovenia 1.Liga Games

F02/06ND Gorica

2

0:0 Tabor Sezana

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/05Tabor Sezana

4

2:1 ND Gorica[0-0] H2H
Slovenia 1.Liga
F10/11NK Mura 05

1

2:4 NK Aluminij

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/11NK Olimpija Ljubljan 2:0 Tabor Sezana[0-0] H2H
F10/11Triglav Gorenjska

1

3

1:0 ASK Bravo Publikum

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Maribor

1

4:1 Domzale

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/11NK Rudar Velenje

2

3:3 NK Publikum Celje

1

3

[3-2] H2H
F03/11NK Aluminij

3

4:2 Domzale

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11NK Mura 05

1

3:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Tabor Sezana 1:1 NK Rudar Velenje

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/11NK Publikum Celje

2

4:0 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/11ASK Bravo Publikum

3

0:1 Maribor

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/10Domzale

3

2:0 ASK Bravo Publikum

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10NK Rudar Velenje

4

1:2 NK Mura 05

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Maribor

1

1:0 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10NK Olimpija Ljubljan 3:1 NK Aluminij

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Triglav Gorenjska 3:2 Tabor Sezana

1

[2-2] H2H
F20/10NK Aluminij

2

5:1 ASK Bravo Publikum

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Tabor Sezana 4:1 Maribor

3

[1-1] H2H
F12:45NK Publikum Celje 2:1 Domzale

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:45NK Olimpija Ljubljan 6:0 NK Rudar Velenje

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30NK Mura 05

1

2:2 Triglav Gorenjska

6

[0-1] H2H
F06/10NK Rudar Velenje

3

1:2 NK Aluminij

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Triglav Gorenjska

3

2:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Maribor

1

4

0:0 NK Mura 05

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Domzale

2

1:0 Tabor Sezana

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10ASK Bravo Publikum

2

2:2 NK Publikum Celje

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09NK Aluminij

1

0:0 NK Publikum Celje

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09NK Rudar Velenje

2

1:1 Triglav Gorenjska

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Tabor Sezana

1

3:1 ASK Bravo Publikum

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/09NK Mura 05

1

3:0 Domzale

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/09NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

2:4 Maribor

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09NK Publikum Celje

2

2:0 Tabor Sezana

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Triglav Gorenjska

2

1:0 NK Aluminij

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/09Maribor

2

5:0 NK Rudar Velenje[0-0] H2H
F25/09Domzale

2

1:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09ASK Bravo Publikum

2

3:3 NK Mura 05

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/09NK Olimpija Ljubljan 3:1 ASK Bravo Publikum[0-0] H2H
F22/09NK Mura 05

3

1:0 NK Publikum Celje

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/09Triglav Gorenjska 1:3 Maribor[0-1] H2H
F22/09NK Rudar Velenje

3

2:3 Domzale

3

[0-3] H2H
F21/09NK Aluminij

1

3:0 Tabor Sezana

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/09NK Mura 05

2

1:0 Tabor Sezana

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/09NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

2:2 NK Publikum Celje

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/09Triglav Gorenjska

1

2:3 Domzale

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/09Maribor

2

2:1 NK Aluminij

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/09NK Rudar Velenje

2

1:4 ASK Bravo Publikum

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Domzale

2

0:0 NK Mura 05

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/09Domzale

4

0:1 Maribor

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/09NK Publikum Celje

3

3:0 NK Rudar Velenje[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17NK Rudar Velenje

2

2:0 ND Gorica

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09:00Domzale

3

1:0 Krsko Posavlje

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Triglav Gorenjska

1

0:3 NK Aluminij

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

4

1:2 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Maribor

4

1:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

3

[1-0] H2H
S07/11/17Krsko Posavlje 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan H2H
F05/11/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Krsko Posavlje

1

0:5 Maribor

1

[0-3] H2H
F04/11/17NK Aluminij

2

0:1 Domzale

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17ND Gorica

2

0:3 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17NK Publikum Celje

4

2:1 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17NK Aluminij

1

0:3 ND Gorica[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17NK Rudar Velenje

5

0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Domzale

3

0:1 Maribor

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Triglav Gorenjska

4

0:2 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

4

1:1 Krsko Posavlje

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Krsko Posavlje

1

4

0:3 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Maribor 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17ND Gorica

4

1:3 Domzale

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17NK Publikum Celje

2

1:2 NK Aluminij

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

3:0 Triglav Gorenjska

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S16/10/17Krsko Posavlje 0:0 Maribor H2H
F14/10/17NK Aluminij

2

1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Domzale

1

6:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17ND Gorica

4

2:1 NK Publikum Celje

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Triglav Gorenjska

2

3:1 Krsko Posavlje

5

[2-1] H2H
F13/10/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

3

1:2 Maribor

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

2:1 ND Gorica

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Maribor

2

0:0 Triglav Gorenjska

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Krsko Posavlje 2:0 NK Aluminij

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas 0:3 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17NK Publikum Celje

5

1:1 Domzale

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Domzale 0:1 NK Rudar Velenje

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17NK Publikum Celje

2

0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17ND Gorica

1

2:1 Krsko Posavlje

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Triglav Gorenjska

3

1:3 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

3

[1-1] H2H
S23/09/17Skelleftea FF : Anundsjo IF H2H
S23/09/17Soderhamns FF : Bodens BK H2H
F22/09/17NK Aluminij

3

2:3 Maribor

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17ND Gorica 0:3 Maribor

1

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

1:0 Domzale

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17NK Aluminij

1

1:1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Triglav Gorenjska

2

1:2 NK Rudar Velenje

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17NK Publikum Celje

2

0:0 Krsko Posavlje

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Krsko Posavlje

5

2:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[2-1] H2H
F09/09/17Domzale

4

6:1 Triglav Gorenjska

2

[3-1] H2H
F09/09/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

2

0:2 ND Gorica

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17Maribor

2

0:0 NK Publikum Celje

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

0:0 NK Aluminij

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

0:0 Maribor

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Krsko Posavlje

5

4:2 Domzale

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17NK Aluminij

2

2:0 Triglav Gorenjska

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17ND Gorica

2

1:0 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17NK Publikum Celje

1

4:1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

4

[2-1] H2H
F21/08/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

2:1 NK Publikum Celje

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17Domzale

1

2:2 NK Aluminij

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/08/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

3

1:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:20Maribor

1

3:2 Krsko Posavlje

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Triglav Gorenjska

2

1:3 ND Gorica[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Krsko Posavlje

1

2:2 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

4

[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan

1

4:0 NK Rudar Velenje

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/08/17ND Gorica 1:0 NK Aluminij

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Maribor

1

0:0 Domzale

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17NK Publikum Celje

3

1:1 Triglav Gorenjska

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Domzale 1:1 ND Gorica

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

1:5 Maribor[0-2] H2H
F05/08/17NK Rudar Velenje

4

0:1 Krsko Posavlje

6

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Triglav Gorenjska

1

6

0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan

2

[0-0] H2H
S05/08/17Kumla : Motala AIF FK H2H
S05/08/17IFK Ostersund : Bodens BK H2H
F04/08/17NK Aluminij

2

3

2:2 NK Publikum Celje

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/07/17NK Publikum Celje

2

1:0 ND Gorica[0-0] H2H
F30/07/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

2

1:3 Domzale

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/07/17NK Olimpija Ljubljan 4:0 NK Aluminij

1

[3-0] H2H
F29/07/17Maribor

1

1:0 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17Krsko Posavlje

4

1:1 Triglav Gorenjska

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17ND Gorica

2

0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Domzale

2

4:0 NK Publikum Celje

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17NK Rudar Velenje

1

3:1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Triglav Gorenjska

3

2:3 Maribor

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: