14:06 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Turkey 2 Ligi A Games

F30/05Hatayspor2

1:1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Osmanlispor FC

6

2:0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Hatayspor

5

3:2 Adana Demirspor

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/05Gaziantep Buyuksehir

2

2:0 Osmanlispor FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Adana Demirspor

2

0:0 Hatayspor

2

[0-0] H2H
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F10/11Balikesirspor

1

0:0 Altinordu

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Boluspor

2

1:1 Bursaspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Keciorengucu 2:0 Adanaspor

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/11Umraniyespor

2

0:0 Hatayspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Altay Spor Kulubu

5

0:1 Karagumruk

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Istanbulspor

1

5

1:2 Menemen Belediye Spo

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/11Giresunspor

3

2:1 Osmanlispor FC

5

[0-1] H2H
F09/11Erzurum BB

1

0:0 Akhisar Bld.Geng[0-0] H2H
F08/11Adana Demirspor

1

2:3 Eskisehirspor[0-0] H2H
F04/11Bursaspor

4

0:0 Balikesirspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Altinordu

3

1:1 Istanbulspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Eskisehirspor

4

3:2 Osmanlispor FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11Karagumruk

1

0:1 Erzurum BB

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Keciorengucu

4

0:0 Giresunspor

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Akhisar Bld.Geng

2

1:1 Adana Demirspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Adanaspor

4

0:0 Boluspor

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Menemen Belediye Spo

4

1:0 Umraniyespor

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Hatayspor

1

3:2 Altay Spor Kulubu

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10Osmanlispor FC

2

2:1 Akhisar Bld.Geng

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Adana Demirspor

3

1:1 Karagumruk

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Giresunspor

2

3:1 Eskisehirspor

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Erzurum BB

5

3:1 Hatayspor

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F26/10Altay Spor Kulubu

3

0:2 Menemen Belediye Spo

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Balikesirspor

1

3:0 Adanaspor

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/10Istanbulspor

1

4

1:2 Bursaspor

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/10Umraniyespor

4

4:0 Altinordu

2

[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10Boluspor

1

2

3:1 Keciorengucu

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Karagumruk

3

2:0 Osmanlispor FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Adanaspor

5

2:2 Istanbulspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Altinordu

3

0:3 Altay Spor Kulubu

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Boluspor

3

2:0 Giresunspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Keciorengucu

3

1:0 Balikesirspor

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Menemen Belediye Spo

1

0:0 Erzurum BB

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Bursaspor

1

6

2:1 Umraniyespor

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Hatayspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/10Akhisar Bld.Geng

1

2:1 Eskisehirspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Adana Demirspor

4

0:1 Menemen Belediye Spo

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Erzurum BB

4

1:0 Altinordu

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Osmanlispor FC

2

3

0:1 Hatayspor

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/10Umraniyespor

5

2:1 Adanaspor

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Balikesirspor

2

3:2 Boluspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Eskisehirspor

3

1:3 Karagumruk

7

[0-2] H2H
F05/10Istanbulspor

4

1:1 Keciorengucu

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Giresunspor

3

1:0 Akhisar Bld.Geng

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/10Altay Spor Kulubu4

2:1 Bursaspor

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17Gaziantepspor

1

2

0:3 Boluspor

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Caykur Rizespor

1

3:0 Istanbulspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Altinordu 3:3 Giresunspor

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Balikesirspor

4

2:3 Eskisehirspor

3

[1-2] H2H
F19/11/17Samsunspor

2

0:0 Adanaspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Adana Demirspor

4

2:2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Erzurum BB

3

0:0 Umraniyespor

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Manisaspor

1

5

2:1 Elazigspor

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Ankaragucu

6

2:1 Denizlispor

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Adanaspor

3

3:2 Caykur Rizespor

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/11/17Eskisehirspor

3

1:3 Ankaragucu

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Boluspor

3

1:0 Samsunspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Istanbulspor

1

4:1 Balikesirspor

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Denizlispor

1

2

2:0 Altinordu

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Giresunspor

2

2:0 Erzurum BB

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Umraniyespor

2

1:0 Adana Demirspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Elazigspor

1

4

2:0 Gaziantepspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Gaziantep Buyuksehir

4

2:0 Manisaspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Ankaragucu

1

1:0 Istanbulspor

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Caykur Rizespor

3

1:0 Boluspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Adana Demirspor

2

1:2 Giresunspor

4

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Manisaspor

1

0:2 Umraniyespor

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Gaziantep Buyuksehir

4

1:0 Elazigspor

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Erzurum BB

4

4:1 Denizlispor

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Altinordu

3

0:0 Eskisehirspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Balikesirspor

1

4:1 Adanaspor

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Samsunspor

3

3:0 Gaziantepspor

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Boluspor

3

2:4 Balikesirspor

2

[1-3] H2H
F22/10/17Elazigspor

3

2:2 Samsunspor

1

[2-2] H2H
F22/10/17Eskisehirspor

1

3:1 Erzurum BB

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Umraniyespor

2

0:0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Giresunspor

3

0:1 Manisaspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gaziantepspor

4

0:0 Caykur Rizespor

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Istanbulspor

2

2:0 Altinordu

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Denizlispor

5

1:0 Adana Demirspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Adanaspor

4

0:0 Ankaragucu

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Manisaspor

1

4

1:1 Denizlispor

6

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Adana Demirspor

2

3:1 Eskisehirspor

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Altinordu

4

1:1 Adanaspor

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Caykur Rizespor

4

1:1 Samsunspor

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Ankaragucu

2

2:0 Boluspor

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:00Gaziantep Buyuksehir

2

1:1 Giresunspor

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Balikesirspor

1

5

2:0 Gaziantepspor

2

[2-0] H2H
F06:00Umraniyespor

5

2:1 Elazigspor

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Erzurum BB

4

1:0 Istanbulspor

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Adanaspor 2:1 Erzurum BB

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Elazigspor

2

3:1 Caykur Rizespor

6

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Giresunspor

3

1:1 Umraniyespor

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Samsunspor

2

2:1 Balikesirspor

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Eskisehirspor

4

3:2 Manisaspor

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Gaziantepspor

1

4

1:2 Ankaragucu

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Denizlispor

2

1:0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Istanbulspor

3

2:2 Adana Demirspor

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Boluspor

3

1:2 Altinordu

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/17Adana Demirspor

3

1:0 Adanaspor

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Balikesirspor

2

1:1 Caykur Rizespor

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Umraniyespor

4

4:2 Denizlispor

3

[2-2] H2H
F24/09/17Gaziantep Buyuksehir

3

2:2 Eskisehirspor

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Ankaragucu

1

1:0 Samsunspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Erzurum BB 0:2 Boluspor

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17Giresunspor

3

0:0 Elazigspor

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Manisaspor

1

2

1:2 Istanbulspor

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Altinordu

1

3:0 Gaziantepspor

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/09/17Eskisehirspor

1

3

1:1 Umraniyespor

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Denizlispor

3

0:1 Giresunspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Gaziantepspor

2

0:0 Erzurum BB

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Caykur Rizespor

2

1:4 Ankaragucu

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Adanaspor

1

1:0 Manisaspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Samsunspor

3

1:4 Altinordu

6

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17Boluspor

4

3:1 Adana Demirspor

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/09/17Istanbulspor

2

1:0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Elazigspor

1

2:2 Balikesirspor

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Adana Demirspor 3:1 Gaziantepspor[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Giresunspor

4

3:1 Eskisehirspor

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/09/17Manisaspor

4

2:1 Boluspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Erzurum BB

2

1:1 Samsunspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Umraniyespor

1

1:0 Istanbulspor[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Altinordu

1

2

3:4 Caykur Rizespor

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Ankaragucu

2

1:2 Balikesirspor[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Denizlispor

3

2:3 Elazigspor

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: