09:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russia Div 2 Center Games

Russia Div 2 Center
F08/11/15Lokomotiv Liski 0:0 Dinamo Briansk[1-0] H2H
F08/11/15FK Ryazan 0:0 FK Kaluga[1-0] H2H
F08/11/15FC Energomash Belgor

1

0:0 Zenit Penza

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/15Metallurg Lipetsk 0:0 Arsenal Tula II[2-0] H2H
F08/11/15Spartak Tambov 0:0 Chertanovo Moscow[1-0] H2H
F08/11/15Torpedo moskva 0:0 Avangard[1-1] H2H
F08/11/15FK Oryol 0:0 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
F02/11/15Chertanovo Moscow

2

1:1 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/15Vityaz Podolsk 2:1 Lokomotiv Liski[1-1] H2H
F01/11/15Zenit Penza

1

0:0 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15Dinamo Briansk 0:2 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/15Avangard

2

1:0 FK Ryazan

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15Arsenal Tula II 0:1 FC Energomash Belgor[0-0] H2H
F01/11/15FK Kaluga 3:1 FK Oryol[1-0] H2H
F25/10/15Lokomotiv Liski 1:1 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
F25/10/15FK Ryazan

1

0:0 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/15Torpedo moskva 2:1 Zenit Penza[2-0] H2H
F25/10/15Metallurg Lipetsk

1

3:3 Vityaz Podolsk[1-1] H2H
F25/10/15FC Energomash Belgor

2

1:1 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/15FK Oryol 0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
F25/10/15Arsenal Tula II 0:1 Dinamo Briansk[0-1] H2H
F18/10/15Avangard 0:0 Lokomotiv Liski[-] H2H
F18/10/15Vityaz Podolsk 0:0 Arsenal Tula II[-] H2H
F18/10/15Spartak Tambov 0:0 Torpedo moskva[-] H2H
F18/10/15FK Kaluga 0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[-] H2H
F18/10/15Zenit Penza 0:0 FK Ryazan[-] H2H
F18/10/15Chertanovo Moscow 0:0 FK Oryol[-] H2H
F18/10/15Dinamo Briansk 0:0 FC Energomash Belgor[-] H2H
F11/10/15Lokomotiv Liski 3:0 Zenit Penza

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/15FK Ryazan 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
F11/10/15Metallurg Lipetsk 1:1 Chertanovo Moscow[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/15FC Energomash Belgor

2

4:1 Vityaz Podolsk

1

[3-1] H2H
F11/10/15FK Oryol 0:3 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
F11/10/15Dinamo Briansk 3:0 FK Kaluga[1-0] H2H
F11/10/15Arsenal Tula II 0:3 Avangard[0-1] H2H
F04/10/15Chertanovo Moscow

1

4:4 Arsenal Tula II

4

[2-0] H2H
F04/10/15Torpedo moskva

1

2:0 FK Oryol

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/15FK Kaluga

1

0:3 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
F04/10/15Avangard

3

2:2 Dinamo Briansk

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/15Spartak Tambov 2:2 Lokomotiv Liski[0-1] H2H
F04/10/15FC Energomash Belgor

2

1:0 FK Ryazan

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/15Zenit Penza

1

2:1 Metallurg Lipetsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/15Vityaz Podolsk

4

0:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/15Metallurg Lipetsk 2:1 Spartak Tambov[0-1] H2H
F27/09/15Lokomotiv Liski 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
F27/09/15FK Kaluga

1

0:1 FC Energomash Belgor[0-1] H2H
F27/09/15FK Oryol 0:0 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
F27/09/15Dinamo Briansk 3:1 Chertanovo Moscow[1-0] H2H
F27/09/15Arsenal Tula II 0:2 Zenit Penza[0-1] H2H
F21/09/15Avangard

1

1:0 FK Kaluga

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/15Zenit Penza

1

0:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09/15FC Energomash Belgor

2

1:1 FK Oryol

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/15Torpedo moskva

2

0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/15Chertanovo Moscow

1

4:3 Vityaz Podolsk

2

[0-3] H2H
F19/09/15FK Ryazan

2

2:0 Lokomotiv Liski[2-0] H2H
F19/09/15Spartak Tambov 2:1 Arsenal Tula II[1-0] H2H
F14/09/15Vityaz Podolsk 1:1 Zenit Penza

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/15Lokomotiv Liski 1:0 FK Oryol

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/15Metallurg Lipetsk 0:0 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
F14/09/15FK Kaluga

5

1:2 Chertanovo Moscow

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F14/09/15Dinamo Briansk

1

1:2 Spartak Tambov[1-1] H2H
F14/09/15Avangard

1

1:1 FC Energomash Belgor

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/09/15Arsenal Tula II 2:0 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
F08/09/15Torpedo moskva

3

1:0 Dinamo Briansk

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/15FC Energomash Belgor

1

0:0 Lokomotiv Liski

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/15FK Ryazan 2:1 Arsenal Tula II

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/09/15Zenit Penza

2

0:1 FK Kaluga

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/09/15Chertanovo Moscow

2

1:2 Avangard

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/09/15FK Oryol 0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/15Spartak Tambov

1

2:0 Vityaz Podolsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/08/15Vityaz Podolsk

2

1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/08/15FK Kaluga 1:1 Lokomotiv Liski[0-1] H2H
F03/08/15Dinamo Briansk 0:0 Arsenal Tula II[0-0] H2H
F03/08/15Avangard

1

3

1:0 FK Oryol

6

[0-0] H2H
F03/08/15Zenit Penza

4

3:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/08/15Chertanovo Moscow

1

0:1 FK Ryazan

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/08/15Spartak Tambov 1:0 FC Energomash Belgor[1-0] H2H
F28/07/15FC Energomash Belgor 0:1 Dinamo Briansk

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/15Lokomotiv Liski

1

0:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/15FK Ryazan

1

0:3 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: