14:00 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

German 3.Liga Games

German 3.Liga
23/11 08:00Magdeburg -:- Unterhaching Pred. H2H
23/11 08:00SV Waldhof Mannheim -:- Ingolstadt Pred. H2H
23/11 08:00SV Meppen -:- SG Sonnenhof Grossas Pred. H2H
23/11 08:00Eintracht Braunschwe -:- Chemnitzer Pred. H2H
23/11 08:00Wurzburger Kickers -:- Uerdingen KFC 05 Pred. H2H
23/11 08:00Zwickau -:- Preuben Munster Pred. H2H
F11/11Preuben Munster

2

1:1 Eintracht Braunschwe

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Chemnitzer

1

0:0 Wurzburger Kickers[0-0] H2H
F10/11Bayern Munchen (Yout

1

2:1 Magdeburg

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/11Hallescher FC 0:1 TSV 1860 Munchen

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/11Hansa Rostock 1:2 MSV Duisburg[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/11Unterhaching

3

0:0 SV Meppen

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Uerdingen KFC 05

1

2

0:3 Kaiserslautern[0-1] H2H
F09/11Ingolstadt

1

4:2 Zwickau

3

[3-2] H2H
F09/11SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1

0:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/11Viktoria koln

3

2:2 Carl Zeiss Jena

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11MSV Duisburg

1

2:0 Uerdingen KFC 05

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Carl Zeiss Jena

2

3:1 Hansa Rostock

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11SV Meppen

1

4

5:3 Bayern Munchen (Yout

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/11SV Waldhof Mannheim

1

0:3 Unterhaching

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/11Kaiserslautern

1

2

2:3 Wurzburger Kickers

5

[1-1] H2H
F02/11TSV 1860 Munchen 4:2 Viktoria koln

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/11Preuben Munster

3

3:3 Chemnitzer

4

[2-2] H2H
F02/11Magdeburg 1:0 Hallescher FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Eintracht Braunschwe

1

1

0:3 Ingolstadt[0-3] H2H
F01/11Zwickau

1

0:1 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10Bayern Munchen (Yout

2

2:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

1:3 Eintracht Braunschwe

6

[1-2] H2H
F27/10Chemnitzer

7

3:1 Kaiserslautern

2

[3-1] H2H
F26/10Ingolstadt

2

3:2 Preuben Munster

1

[1-2] H2H
F26/10Unterhaching

2

0:0 Zwickau

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10Hansa Rostock

4

2:1 TSV 1860 Munchen

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Wurzburger Kickers

2

0:2 MSV Duisburg

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/10Hallescher FC

2

3:3 SV Meppen

1

3

[2-2] H2H
F26/10Uerdingen KFC 05

2

2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/10Viktoria koln

3

1:1 Magdeburg

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:00SV Meppen

3

1:1 Viktoria koln

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Carl Zeiss Jena

2

1:1 Wurzburger Kickers

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Zwickau

2

3:0 Bayern Munchen (Yout

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Magdeburg

3

0:1 Hansa Rostock

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Eintracht Braunschwe 0:0 Unterhaching

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Ingolstadt

3

1:1 Chemnitzer

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Preuben Munster

4

1:1 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/10SV Waldhof Mannheim

4

0:4 Hallescher FC

5

[0-2] H2H
F19/10TSV 1860 Munchen

1

3

0:1 Uerdingen KFC 05

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/10MSV Duisburg

2

3:1 Kaiserslautern

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Wurzburger Kickers

1

3

2:1 TSV 1860 Munchen

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Chemnitzer 3:1 MSV Duisburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Bayern Munchen (Yout

3

2:0 Eintracht Braunschwe

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Unterhaching

2

2:2 Preuben Munster

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Karlsruher SC 1:0 Zwickau

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Chemnitzer

1

0:3 Wurzburger Kickers

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Unterhaching

1

0:3 SC Paderborn 07

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Fortuna Koln

2

1:2 Magdeburg

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Sportfreunde Lotte

4

2:2 SV Meppen

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Carl Zeiss Jena

2

2:1 Werder Bremen (Youth

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

0:1 Hansa Rostock

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17VfL Osnabruck 4:1 Vfr Aalen

1

[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17Hallescher FC

1

3:0 Preuben Munster

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

2:3 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17Hansa Rostock

1

3

0:3 Karlsruher SC

2

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17SC Paderborn 07

3

3:0 VfL Osnabruck

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Magdeburg

1

0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17SV Meppen 3:2 Chemnitzer

5

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Zwickau

1

7

1:3 Unterhaching

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Vfr Aalen

1

3:1 Carl Zeiss Jena

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Wurzburger Kickers

1

2

1:0 Hallescher FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Werder Bremen (Youth

2

3

0:5 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Preuben Munster

1

4

1:1 Fortuna Koln

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Karlsruher SC

3

1:0 Magdeburg

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

4

6:2 Preuben Munster

2

[4-1] H2H
F28/10/17Carl Zeiss Jena

3

3:1 SC Paderborn 07

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Fortuna Koln

2

2:1 Wurzburger Kickers

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17VfL Osnabruck

1

4:0 Zwickau

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Vfr Aalen

1

1:0 Werder Bremen (Youth[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Hallescher FC

2

2:0 SV Meppen

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Sportfreunde Lotte

3

0:2 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17Chemnitzer

2

1:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Unterhaching

2

0:3 Hansa Rostock[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Zwickau

3

2:1 Carl Zeiss Jena

4

[1-1] H2H
F08:05Preuben Munster

2

1:1 Karlsruher SC

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:05SV Meppen

2

1:0 Fortuna Koln

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:05Rot-Weiss Erfurt

2

1:1 Hallescher FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Magdeburg

2

0:3 Unterhaching[0-2] H2H
F08:00Wurzburger Kickers

1

0:5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

3

[0-1] H2H
S08:00VfR Garching : Schweinfurt 05 FC H2H
F08:00SC Paderborn 07 3:0 Vfr Aalen[1-0] H2H
F08:00Werder Bremen (Youth

1

1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/10/17Hansa Rostock

2

2:0 VfL Osnabruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

3:1 Chemnitzer

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Carl Zeiss Jena

1

3

1:0 Hansa Rostock[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Karlsruher SC

2

2:0 Wurzburger Kickers[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Unterhaching 1:0 Preuben Munster

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17SC Paderborn 07 7:1 Werder Bremen (Youth

2

[5-0] H2H
F14/10/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2

0:1 SV Meppen

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Vfr Aalen

2

2:2 Zwickau

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Chemnitzer 3:1 Sportfreunde Lotte

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hallescher FC

2

3:0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Fortuna Koln

1

2:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17VfL Osnabruck

3

0:2 Magdeburg

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17Carl Zeiss Jena

4

2:1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17SV Meppen

1

2:0 Karlsruher SC[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Magdeburg 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Zwickau

4

1:3 SC Paderborn 07

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Wurzburger Kickers

2

0:2 Unterhaching[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1:3 Fortuna Koln

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

1:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Hansa Rostock

3

1:0 Vfr Aalen

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Preuben Munster

1

4:1 VfL Osnabruck

5

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Werder Bremen (Youth

2

1:1 Chemnitzer

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/17Sportfreunde Lotte

2

2:1 Hallescher FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Vfr Aalen

1

0:1 Magdeburg

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Karlsruher SC

1

2:0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Carl Zeiss Jena

3

2:0 Preuben Munster

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2

5:0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F23/09/17Zwickau

2

1:0 Werder Bremen (Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Hallescher FC

1

0:3 Chemnitzer

3

[0-2] H2H
F23/09/17Fortuna Koln

1

0:3 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Unterhaching 4:0 SV Meppen

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17VfL Osnabruck

5

1:1 Wurzburger Kickers

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17SC Paderborn 07

1

2:1 Hansa Rostock

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Wurzburger Kickers

3

2:2 Carl Zeiss Jena

3

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Rot-Weiss Erfurt

3

0:2 Unterhaching

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Chemnitzer

3

1:2 Fortuna Koln

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Preuben Munster

2

1:1 Vfr Aalen

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17SV Meppen

3

1:0 VfL Osnabruck

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Hansa Rostock

2

1:1 Zwickau

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1:0 Karlsruher SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Magdeburg

3

1:0 SC Paderborn 07

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: