21:26 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Lithuania - 2.Division Games

Lithuania - 2.Division
22/09 09:00Kupiskis -:- FK Trakai II Pred. H2H
22/09 09:00Baltijos Futbolo Aka -:- Banga Gargzdai Pred. H2H
22/09 09:00FK Zalgiris Vilnius -:- FC Pakruojis Pred. H2H
22/09 07:00Hegelmann Litauen -:- Lietava Jonava Pred. H2H
21/09 11:00Taip -:- Nevezis Kedainiai Pred. H2H
21/09 09:00Siauliai -:- FK Minija Pred. H2H
F10/06/18FK Trakai II 0:0 Koralas[-] H2H
F16/09Hegelmann Litauen

1

3:2 Nevezis Kedainiai

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09Dziugas Telsiai

2

3:2 FK Trakai II

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09FK Zalgiris Vilnius

6

3:2 Lietava Jonava

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/09FK Minija 2:1 Alytis Alytus

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/09FK Trakai II

3

4:0 Hegelmann Litauen

3

[3-0] H2H
F08/09Banga Gargzdai

1

1:4 FK Minija

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Dziugas Telsiai

2

2:2 Taip

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Lietava Jonava 7:1 FC Pakruojis[0-0] H2H
F01/09FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

2:2 Atomsfera Mazeikiai

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09FK Trakai II

1

2:0 Baltijos Futbolo Aka

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08Siauliai

2

7:1 FC Pakruojis[0-0] H2H
F30/08Taip

1

5

2:0 Kupiskis

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/08Baltijos Futbolo Aka

1

1

3:0 Dziugas Telsiai

5

[0-0] H2H
F25/08Alytis Alytus 9:1 FC Pakruojis[0-0] H2H
F24/08FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

0:3 Banga Gargzdai

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Hegelmann Litauen

4

0:3 Taip[0-0] H2H
F23/08Atomsfera Mazeikiai

3

0:5 Kupiskis[0-0] H2H
F23/08FK Minija

2

2:0 Nevezis Kedainiai

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/08Siauliai

3

3:1 Lietava Jonava

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/08Alytis Alytus

2

3:2 Baltijos Futbolo Aka

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Banga Gargzdai

2

0:1 Dziugas Telsiai

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/08FK Trakai II 0:3 Taip[0-0] H2H
F18/08Alytis Alytus 3:0 Hegelmann Litauen

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/08FC Pakruojis 0:6 Kupiskis[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/08Atomsfera Mazeikiai 0:7 FK Minija[0-0] H2H
F17/08FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

3

1:4 Siauliai

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Nevezis Kedainiai 1:0 Baltijos Futbolo Aka

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/08FK Trakai II 3:3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Lietava Jonava

3

1:2 Dziugas Telsiai

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/08FC Pakruojis 0:6 FK Minija[0-0] H2H
F10/08Taip

3

3:0 Banga Gargzdai

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Hegelmann Litauen

2

5:2 Atomsfera Mazeikiai

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/08Nevezis Kedainiai

2

3:2 FK Trakai II

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/08Kupiskis

1

2:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/08Dziugas Telsiai

3

1:1 Hegelmann Litauen

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08Banga Gargzdai 2:1 FK Trakai II[0-0] H2H
F04/08Lietava Jonava

1

0:3 Baltijos Futbolo Aka

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/08Siauliai

1

5

1:1 Hegelmann Litauen

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/08FK Minija 4:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius [0-0] H2H
F02/08Atomsfera Mazeikiai

3

0:1 Dziugas Telsiai

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/08Alytis Alytus

2

0:1 Taip

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/08Kupiskis 0:3 Nevezis Kedainiai

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/07Alytis Alytus 9:1 Atomsfera Mazeikiai

3

[5-1] H2H
F21/10/17FK Tauras Taurage

1

1

2:1 Silute

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Utenis Utena II 0:4 Banga Gargzdai

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17FK Palanga

1

3:1 FK Trakai II

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Taip 2:1 Nevezis Kedainiai

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Koralas

1

4

2:6 Dziugas Telsiai

2

[1-3] H2H
F21/10/17Baltija Panevezys

1

1

1:2 Alytis Alytus

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Stumbras II

2

5:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius 7:0 Silute[3-0] H2H
F17/10/17FK Tauras Taurage

1

0:1 Taip

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Banga Gargzdai

2

5:0 FC Pakruojis

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17FK Trakai II

2

3:1 Utenis Utena II

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Baltija Panevezys 3:4 FK Palanga[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17Silute 1:3 Dziugas Telsiai[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Koralas 1:3 Taip[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Nevezis Kedainiai

1

3:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius [0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Alytis Alytus

2

5:0 FK Tauras Taurage

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17Silute 0:5 Taip[0-4] H2H
F07/10/17Koralas 5:3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius [1-1] H2H
F07/10/17FK Palanga 6:1 FK Tauras Taurage[4-1] H2H
F07/10/17FC Pakruojis 5:0 Utenis Utena II

1

[3-0] H2H
F06/10/17Alytis Alytus

1

1:0 Dziugas Telsiai[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10/17Baltija Panevezys

3

2:1 FK Trakai II

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17FK Tauras Taurage

2

1:2 Baltija Panevezys

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Dziugas Telsiai 3:0 FK Palanga[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Utenis Utena II

1

3

1:6 Stumbras II[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17FK Trakai II 3:1 FC Pakruojis[1-1] H2H
S30/09/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0:0 Silute H2H
F29/09/17Banga Gargzdai

2

2:1 Nevezis Kedainiai

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/09/17Taip 2:1 Alytis Alytus[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

1:4 Alytis Alytus

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Nevezis Kedainiai

1

2:5 Utenis Utena II

2

[1-4] H2H
F22/09/17Banga Gargzdai 2:0 Koralas[2-0] H2H
F22/09/17Stumbras II

3

3:0 FC Pakruojis[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17Taip 1:2 FK Palanga

1

[1-1] H2H
F09:00FK Tauras Taurage 5:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius [3-0] H2H
F17/09/17Silute

1

1:5 Banga Gargzdai[0-3] H2H
F16/09/17Koralas 3:1 Utenis Utena II[3-1] H2H
F16/09/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1:4 FK Palanga

2

[1-1] H2H
S15/09/17Taip : Baltija Panevezys H2H
F15/09/17Stumbras II

1

0:2 FK Trakai II[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Dziugas Telsiai

1

0:0 FK Tauras Taurage

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S15/09/17FC Pakruojis : Nevezis Kedainiai H2H
F13/09/17FK Palanga

1

2

3:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

[3-0] H2H
F10/09/17Alytis Alytus

2

0:0 Banga Gargzdai

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17FK Trakai II

2

0:4 Dziugas Telsiai

1

3

[0-2] H2H
S09/09/17Baltija Panevezys : FK Zalgiris Vilnius H2H
S09/09/17Koralas : FC Pakruojis H2H
F09/09/17Nevezis Kedainiai

1

1:0 Stumbras II[0-0] H2H
S09/09/17FK Tauras Taurage : Taip H2H
F09/09/17Utenis Utena II 2:1 Silute[0-1] H2H
F03/09/17Banga Gargzdai 2:2 FK Palanga

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17Alytis Alytus 5:0 Utenis Utena II[3-0] H2H
F02/09/17FC Pakruojis 2:2 Silute[1-2] H2H
F27/08/17FC Pakruojis 1:0 Alytis Alytus[1-0] H2H
S25/08/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius : Dziugas Telsiai H2H
S24/08/17Utenis Utena II : FK Palanga H2H
S24/08/17Silute : Stumbras II H2H
S24/08/17Koralas : Nevezis Kedainiai H2H
F23/08/17Taip 1:0 FK Trakai II[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17Banga Gargzdai 6:4 Baltija Panevezys[3-1] H2H
F18/08/17Baltija Panevezys 1:0 Utenis Utena II[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S18/08/17FK Tauras Taurage : Banga Gargzdai H2H
F17/08/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4:0 Taip[2-0] H2H
S17/08/17Nevezis Kedainiai : Silute H2H
S17/08/17FK Palanga : FC Pakruojis H2H
S17/08/17Stumbras II : Alytis Alytus H2H
S17/08/17FK Trakai II : Koralas H2H
F15/08/17Stumbras II 3:3 Koralas[1-1] H2H
S15/08/17Dziugas Telsiai : Taip H2H
S15/08/17Banga Gargzdai : FK Palanga H2H
S15/08/17Alytis Alytus : Utenis Utena II H2H
S15/08/17Nevezis Kedainiai : FK Trakai II H2H
S15/08/17FC Pakruojis : Silute H2H
S15/08/17FK Tauras Taurage : FK Zalgiris Vilnius H2H
F13/08/17FK Trakai II 5:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2-0] H2H
F13/08/17Baltija Panevezys 1:0 FC Pakruojis[0-0] H2H
S12/08/17Koralas : Silute H2H
S12/08/17Trenkwalder Admira ( : Stadlau H2H
S12/08/17Utenis Utena II : FK Tauras Taurage H2H
F11/08/17Banga Gargzdai 2:0 Dziugas Telsiai[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: