11:17 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Chile Cup Games

Chile Cup
26/06 08:00Istiklol Fergana -:- Nasaf Qarshi Pred. H2H
26/06 08:00Yuzhanin Navoiy -:- Iftixor FK Pred. H2H
26/06 08:00Shurtan Guzor -:- Mashal Muborak Pred. H2H
26/06 08:00Sherdor Samarqand -:- Oktepa Pred. H2H
24/06 10:00Guria Lanchkhuti -:- Baia Zugdidi Pred. H2H
24/06 10:00Samtredia -:- FC Gagra Pred. H2H
22/06 20:00Everton CD -:- Trasandino Los Andes Pred. H2H
F13/06Colo Colo

2

4:2 Puerto Montt

1

[2-2] H2H
F13/06Coquimbo Unido

2

1:1 Union San Felipe[0-1] H2H
F13/06Union La Calera 3:2 CD Magallanes

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/06CSD Antofagasta

1

2

1:2 Barnechea

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/06O.Higgins

3

4:1 Deportes Santa Cruz

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/06Curico Unido

1

1:2 Nublense

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/06Universidad de Conce

3

1:1 Huadiwei sub

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/06Universidad de Chile

1

1:1 Rangers Talca

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/06Audax Italiano

1

3:1 Santiago Wanderers

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/06Huadiwei sub

2

0:0 Universidad de Conce

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Nublense

2

0:1 Curico Unido

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Santiago Morning

1

1:1 Palestino

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Puerto Montt 2:0 Colo Colo

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Union San Felipe

2

3:1 Coquimbo Unido

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Deportes Temuco

3

2:1 Huachipato

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Barnechea

4

1:2 CSD Antofagasta[0-0] H2H
F08/06Deportes La Serena

2

1:0 Univ Catolica

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/06Deportes Santa Cruz

4

3:2 O.Higgins

4

[2-0] H2H
F08/06Deportes Vallenar

2

1:0 Cobresal

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/06Santiago Wanderers

3

1:2 Audax Italiano

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06CD Magallanes 0:2 Union La Calera

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Melipilla 0:0 Union Espanola

2

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Trasandino Los Andes 0:1 Everton CD

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Rangers Talca 0:2 Universidad de Chile

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/06Palestino 4:3 Santiago Morning[0-0] H2H
F05/06Municipal Iquique 2:0 San Marcos de Arica[0-0] H2H
F30/05San Marcos de Arica

4

0:2 Municipal Iquique

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/03Colchagua CD

1

1:1 Deportes Santa Cruz

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03D. Concepcion

3

1:4 Santiago Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Independiente de Cau

2

2:2 Rangers Talca

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Club Deportivo Pilma

1

3

0:2 Huadiwei sub

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03General VelAsquez

3

1:4 CD Magallanes

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03San Marcos de Arica

1

3:1 Cobreloa

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Deportes Recoleta

3

0:0 Union San Felipe

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Lautaro de Buin

2

0:3 Melipilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Osorno

1

1:3 Puerto Montt[0-0] H2H
F23/03Fernandez Vial

1

3

2:2 Deportes Temuco

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/03Deportes Vallenar

2

2:1 CD Copiapo S.A.

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Iberia Los Angeles

1

1:2 Nublense

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Trasandino Los Andes

1

0:0 San Luis Quillota[0-0] H2H
F23/03Rengo Unido

4

2:3 Barnechea

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/03San Antonio Unido

1

1:2 Deportes La Serena

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/03AC Colina

1

1:3 Santiago Morning

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Universidad de Chile

6

1:3 Santiago Wanderers

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17CSD Antofagasta

2

1:0 Universidad de Chile

5

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Huachipato 0:0 Santiago Wanderers

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Universidad de Chile

2

2:0 CSD Antofagasta

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17Santiago Wanderers

2

1:1 Huachipato

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/17Universidad de Chile

3

2:2 San Luis Quillota

7

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17CSD Antofagasta

5

0:0 Curico Unido

5

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Huachipato

3

1:1 Union San Felipe

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Santiago Wanderers

2

1:1 Iberia Los Angeles

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17Iberia Los Angeles

2

1:1 Santiago Wanderers

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17San Luis Quillota

5

0:1 Universidad de Chile

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Union San Felipe

1

3

1:3 Huachipato

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Curico Unido

4

1:1 CSD Antofagasta

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Huachipato

5

3:2 Univ Catolica

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17CSD Antofagasta

3

4:2 San Marcos de Arica

1

1

[4-1] H2H
F03/09/17Santiago Wanderers

1

1

2:0 O.Higgins

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17Colo Colo

1

3

0:2 Iberia Los Angeles

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17Universidad de Chile

4

1:0 Audax Italiano

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Palestino

2

1:2 Curico Unido

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/09/17Coquimbo Unido

1

3

1:4 San Luis Quillota

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/08/17O.Higgins

1

3

0:2 Santiago Wanderers[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/08/17Iberia Los Angeles

1

3

3:2 Colo Colo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Union San Felipe

4

1:0 Deportes Temuco

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Audax Italiano

1

3

0:3 Universidad de Chile

3

[0-3] H2H
F29/08/17Curico Unido

2

2:1 Palestino

4

[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17San Marcos de Arica

1

0:4 CSD Antofagasta[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Univ Catolica

6

1:1 Huachipato

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17San Luis Quillota

3

2:2 Coquimbo Unido

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17Deportes Temuco

5

0:0 Union San Felipe[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Univ Catolica 3:1 Rangers Talca

1

[2-1] H2H
F02/08/17Colo Colo

1

4:0 Deportes La Serena

6

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17Santiago Morning

6

0:3 O.Higgins

3

[0-3] H2H
S29/07/17Santiago Morning : O.Higgins H2H
F23/07/17CSD Antofagasta

1

1

1:1 Cobreloa

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/07/17Palestino

2

2:1 Union La Calera

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/07/17Municipal Iquique

3

1:0 San Marcos de Arica

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Audax Italiano

1

4:1 Barnechea

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17Universidad de Conce

1

3

0:2 Iberia Los Angeles

2

[0-1] H2H
S22/07/17FC Barcelona : Juventus H2H
F22/07/17Universidad de Chile

2

2:0 Nublense

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Curico Unido

2

1:0 CD Magallanes

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/07/17San Luis Quillota 2:0 CD Copiapo S.A.

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17O.Higgins

2

1:3 Santiago Morning

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Temuco

1

1

2:0 Puerto Montt

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Union Espanola

3

0:1 Union San Felipe

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Huachipato

2

4:0 Huadiwei sub

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17Everton CD

3

1:1 Coquimbo Unido

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/07/17Santiago Wanderers

2

3:0 Cobresal

3

[1-0] H2H
S18/07/17Univ Catolica 0:0 Rangers Talca H2H
F18/07/17CD Magallanes

1

1

1:1 Curico Unido

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17Union San Felipe

3

1:2 Union Espanola

2

[1-2] H2H
F16/07/17Cobreloa

2

0:1 CSD Antofagasta

6

[0-0] H2H
F16/07/17San Marcos de Arica

2

2:0 Municipal Iquique

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/07/17CD Copiapo S.A. 2:1 San Luis Quillota

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Nublense

4

0:2 Universidad de Chile

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17Iberia Los Angeles

2

2:0 Universidad de Conce

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/07/17Coquimbo Unido

1

3

3:2 Everton CD

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F15/07/17Union La Calera

1

1

1:1 Palestino[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Puerto Montt

1

0:0 Temuco

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Cobresal 2:0 Santiago Wanderers[1-0] H2H
S15/07/17Colo Colo 0:0 Deportes La Serena H2H
Advertisements:
F14/07/17Barnechea

4

1:2 Audax Italiano

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/07/17Deportes La Serena

3

4:1 Colo Colo

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/07/17Huadiwei sub

3

1:2 Huachipato

3

[1-2] H2H
F09/07/17Rangers Talca

2

0:1 Univ Catolica

6

[0-1] H2H
F14/12/16Colo Colo

2

4:0 Everton CD

1

6

[3-0] H2H
F30/11/16Audax Italiano

1

2

0:1 Everton CD

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Colo Colo

1

4

2:0 Univ Catolica

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16Everton CD

2

3:2 Audax Italiano

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F23/11/16Univ Catolica

2

0:1 Colo Colo

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/16Everton CD

1

0:0 Union Espanola

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/16Union Espanola

4

1:2 Everton CD

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/16Everton CD

2

1:1 Palestino

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/16Colo Colo

1

3:1 Cobreloa

2

[2-1] H2H
F25/10/16Audax Italiano

2

1:3 San Luis Quillota

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/10/16Universidad de Chile

3

3:3 Univ Catolica

4

[1-0] H2H
F19:00Cobreloa

2

1:2 Colo Colo[0-0] H2H
F19/10/16Univ Catolica

3

2:0 Universidad de Chile

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/16San Luis Quillota

3

2:4 Audax Italiano

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/16San Luis Quillota

2

1

1:0 Universidad de Conce

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: