13:13 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Allerheiligen Goaaal! [1-1]
goal HPS Goaaal! [1-1]
goal PK Keski Uusimaa Goaaal! [5-2]

Uzbek League Games

Uzbek League
F19/05Buxoro FK

2

0:0 Dinamo Samarqand

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Navbahor Namangan

2

0:0 Metallurg Bekobod

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/05OTMK Olmaliq

1

0:2 Sogdiana Jizak

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/05Nasaf Qarshi

1

2:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Qizilqum Zarafshon

4

1:3 Termez Surkhon

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

0:0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/05FK Andijon

3

0:3 Pakhtakor

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/05Metallurg Bekobod

2

0:0 Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Termez Surkhon

2

1:0 Buxoro FK

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/05Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

5

2:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/05Pakhtakor

3

2:2 Navbahor Namangan

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05Dinamo Samarqand

1

1:0 OTMK Olmaliq

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Nasaf Qarshi

1

1:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Sogdiana Jizak

1

2:1 FK Andijon

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/05Qizilqum Zarafshon

3

1:0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05OTMK Olmaliq

4

2:0 Termez Surkhon

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/05FK Andijon

2

2:2 Dinamo Samarqand

1

[2-1] H2H
F04/05Buxoro FK

2

0:1 Nasaf Qarshi

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Navbahor Namangan

1

3:1 Sogdiana Jizak[3-0] H2H
F02/05Lokomotiv Tashkent

4

2:2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo[2-1] H2H
F01/05Pakhtakor 2:1 Metallurg Bekobod

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/04Termez Surkhon

3

0:0 FK Andijon

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Sogdiana Jizak

1

5

1:2 Pakhtakor[0-0] H2H
F27/04Metallurg Bekobod

3

3:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/04Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

3:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

[2-0] H2H
F26/04Nasaf Qarshi 4:0 OTMK Olmaliq[0-0] H2H
F26/04Buxoro FK

4

2:2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Dinamo Samarqand

2

2:2 Navbahor Namangan

1

[2-1] H2H
F21/04Sogdiana Jizak

1

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Navbahor Namangan

3

3:0 Termez Surkhon

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/04OTMK Olmaliq

3

0:1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Qizilqum Zarafshon

4

0:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Buxoro FK

4

0:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Pakhtakor

1

2:0 Dinamo Samarqand

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04FK Andijon

2

3:1 Nasaf Qarshi

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/04Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 1:3 Buxoro FK

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/04Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 OTMK Olmaliq

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/04Termez Surkhon

4

0:0 Pakhtakor

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

1:0 FK Andijon

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 Sogdiana Jizak

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Nasaf Qarshi

1

0:1 Navbahor Namangan[0-0] H2H
F12/04Metallurg Bekobod

1

4:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

[3-1] H2H
F07/04Sogdiana Jizak

5

0:3 Termez Surkhon

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Buxoro FK

2

1:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04OTMK Olmaliq

2

7:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

2

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Navbahor Namangan

5

2:3 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/04Dinamo Samarqand

2

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/04Pakhtakor

2

2:1 Nasaf Qarshi

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/04Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

4:0 FK Andijon

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Iftixor FK 0:3 Istiklol Fergana[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Neftchi Fargona

2

2:1 Mashal Muborak

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

3:0 Buxoro FK

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17OTMK Olmaliq

3

2:1 Navbahor Namangan

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Sogdiana Jizak

2

2:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Nasaf Qarshi

1

4:0 Pakhtakor

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

1:5 Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

[1-2] H2H
F19/11/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Pakhtakor

1

2:0 OTMK Olmaliq

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Nasaf Qarshi

2

3:0 Shurtan Guzor[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

3

2:5 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Navbahor Namangan

2

4:1 Sogdiana Jizak

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

2:0 Buxoro FK

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Mashal Muborak

1

4:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

1:0 Neftchi Fargona

3

[0-0] H2H
S04/11/17Obod Tashkent 0:0 Mashal Muborak H2H
F04/11/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

1:0 Dinamo Samarqand

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Nasaf Qarshi

1

2:0 Metallurg Bekobod

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Buxoro FK

3

2:2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17OTMK Olmaliq 3:1 Shurtan Guzor[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sogdiana Jizak

6

0:1 Pakhtakor

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

3

2:2 Navbahor Namangan

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/17Neftchi Fargona

2

0:0 Lokomotiv Tashkent[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Shurtan Guzor

1

3:1 Sogdiana Jizak[2-0] H2H
F26/10/17Pakhtakor

2

1:0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

5

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Navbahor Namangan

4

1:0 Buxoro FK

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Neftchi Fargona

3

2:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Mashal Muborak

1

2

1:2 Nasaf Qarshi

2

[0-1] H2H
S26/10/17Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 Obod Tashkent H2H
F26/10/17Metallurg Bekobod

1

3:2 OTMK Olmaliq

3

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

3:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

3:1 Shurtan Guzor[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Buxoro FK

3

0:2 Pakhtakor

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

2:0 Navbahor Namangan

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Nasaf Qarshi

1

3:0 Dinamo Samarqand

2

[3-0] H2H
F20/10/17Sogdiana Jizak

1

2

3:2 Metallurg Bekobod[1-0] H2H
S20/10/17Obod Tashkent 0:0 Neftchi Fargona H2H
F20/10/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

0:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17OTMK Olmaliq

1

2:1 Mashal Muborak

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Pakhtakor 2:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Shurtan Guzor

4

2:3 Buxoro FK

2

[1-3] H2H
F14/10/17Metallurg Bekobod

2

1:1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S13/10/17Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 Obod Tashkent H2H
F13/10/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

2:0 Navbahor Namangan[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Neftchi Fargona

2

0:3 Nasaf Qarshi

3

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Mashal Muborak

2

0:0 Sogdiana Jizak

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

1:0 OTMK Olmaliq

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Navbahor Namangan

4

2:0 Pakhtakor

1

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Buxoro FK 0:0 Metallurg Bekobod H2H
S30/09/17Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon H2H
S30/09/17OTMK Olmaliq 0:0 Neftchi Fargona H2H
S30/09/17Sogdiana Jizak 0:0 Dinamo Samarqand H2H
S30/09/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0:0 Mashal Muborak H2H
S30/09/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 0:0 Shurtan Guzor H2H
F29/09/17Obod Tashkent

2

1:3 Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/17Pakhtakor 3:1 Mashal Muborak

4

[2-0] H2H
F26/09/17OTMK Olmaliq

2

1:3 Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/17Sogdiana Jizak

1

0:3 Nasaf Qarshi

4

[0-2] H2H
F22/09/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

2:2 OTMK Olmaliq[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Mashal Muborak

1

1:1 Buxoro FK

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17Neftchi Fargona

3

1:1 Sogdiana Jizak

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Metallurg Bekobod

2

3:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/09/17Obod Tashkent

3

0:6 Nasaf Qarshi

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/09/17Shurtan Guzor 3:3 Navbahor Namangan[2-1] H2H
F21/09/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

0:1 Pakhtakor

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

0:2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17OTMK Olmaliq

1

1:0 Obod Tashkent

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Pakhtakor

1

3:0 Shurtan Guzor[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Nasaf Qarshi

2

2:0 Lokomotiv Tashkent

5

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Buxoro FK

1

0:0 Dinamo Samarqand

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Navbahor Namangan

4

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Sogdiana Jizak

1

1:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

4

2:4 Mashal Muborak

4

[1-2] H2H
F15/09/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2:0 Neftchi Fargona[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Metallurg Bekobod

3

1:3 Pakhtakor

3

[1-2] H2H
F08/09/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

3:3 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

4

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0 Shurtan Guzor

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 OTMK Olmaliq[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17Mashal Muborak

1

2:1 Navbahor Namangan

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/09/17Neftchi Fargona

2

1:2 Buxoro FK

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/09/17Dinamo Samarqand

1

0:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: