14:44 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Avomdale United Goaaal! [2-0]
goal Lunds BK Goaaal! [0-4]

Futsal Russia Division De Honor Games

Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F13/10/18Berkut Futsal 0:0 Volga Saratov Futsal[-] H2H
F13/10/18Alex Futsal 0:0 Mospolitekh Moscow F[-] H2H
F16/03/18Sigma Futsal 0:0 Fakel Novy Urengoy F[-] H2H
F17/11/18CPRFB Futsal 0:0 Almaz Futsal[-] H2H
F10:00Dynamo Samarra Futsa 2:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal

1

[1-3] H2H
F20/05Dynamo Samarra Futsa 3:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Novali Futsal 3:8 MFK CPRF Futsal[1-4] H2H
F16/05MFK CPRF Futsal 6:5 Novali Futsal[0-0] H2H
F16/05MFK Tyumen Futsal 8:2 Dynamo Samarra Futsa

1

[4-2] H2H
F15/05MFK CPRF Futsal 7:3 Novali Futsal

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/05MFK Tyumen Futsal 1:2 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 2:4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[1-2] H2H
F08/05Novali Futsal 4:2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut

1

[-] H2H
F08/05Dynamo Samarra Futsa 1:0 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[-] H2H
F08/05Norilsky Nickel Futs

1

2:4 MFK Tyumen Futsal[0-2] H2H
F07/05Novali Futsal 1:1 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[0-0] H2H
F07/05Dynamo Samarra Futsa 1:1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[0-0] H2H
F07/05Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 2:7 MFK CPRF Futsal[1-4] H2H
F07/05Norilsky Nickel Futs 4:4 MFK Tyumen Futsal[2-2] H2H
F04/05MFK Tyumen Futsal 4:2 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-0] H2H
F04/05MFK CPRF Futsal 7:2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[2-1] H2H
F04/05TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:1 Novali Futsal[1-1] H2H
F04/05MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 6:0 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[4-0] H2H
F03/05MFK CPRF Futsal 6:3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[3-2] H2H
F03/05MFK Tyumen Futsal 3:5 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-2] H2H
F03/05TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3:5 Novali Futsal

1

[1-2] H2H
F03/05MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3:1 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[1-1] H2H
F20/04Novali Futsal 3:4 Norilsky Nickel Futs[-] H2H
F20/04Ukhta Tyumen Futsal

2

2:5 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[-] H2H
F20/04Dynamo Samarra Futsa 2:4 MFK Tyumen Futsal[-] H2H
F20/04MFK CPRF Futsal 10:0 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04MFK CPRF Futsal 4:2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[0-0] H2H
F19/04Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3:2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[0-0] H2H
F19/04Novali Futsal

1

3:4 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-0] H2H
F19/04Dynamo Samarra Futsa 5:2 MFK Tyumen Futsal[0-0] H2H
F19/04Nefte Jo Gansike Fut 0:5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[0-0] H2H
F07/04TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6:4 MFK CPRF Futsal

1

[6-2] H2H
F07/04MFK Tyumen Futsal 6:2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[2-1] H2H
F06/04Lipetsk Futsal 0:4 Almaz Futsal

1

[-] H2H
F06/04Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu 0:5 Mospolitekh Moscow F[0-0] H2H
F06/04Veliky Novgorod Futs 2:5 Volga Saratov Futsal[-] H2H
F06/04MFK Tyumen Futsal 4:2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[3-1] H2H
F06/04Spartak Moscow Socce

1

4:3 Yougela B Futsal[-] H2H
F06/04TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:3 MFK CPRF Futsal[1-1] H2H
F06/04Norilsky Nickel Futs 8:3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[4-2] H2H
F06/04Astrakhan Futsal 2:1 Orgkhim Futsal[0-0] H2H
F06/04Dynamo Moscow Indoor 13:6 Alex Futsal[-] H2H
F06/04Algal Futsal 0:1 Berkut Futsal[-] H2H
F05/04Novali Futsal 2:6 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[0-0] H2H
F31/03MFK CPRF Futsal 3:3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Olympiakos Nicosia F 0:0 Aris Limassol[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Dnepr Smolensk 4:3 Dina Moscow Futsal[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4:3 Dina Moscow Futsal[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 4:5 Zenit St. Petersburg[2-4] H2H
F18/11/17The indoor football 4:4 Progress Futsal[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17MFK KPRF Futsal 2:4 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-3] H2H
F17/11/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2:4 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1:4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Progress Futsal 1:6 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-3] H2H
F12/11/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 8:2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[3-1] H2H
F11/11/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 5:8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[1-3] H2H
F11/11/17Novali Futsal 2:4 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Dina Moscow Futsal 2:3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17Progress Futsal 4:4 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 3:2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[3-1] H2H
F10/11/17Novali Futsal 2:1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4:2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[2-1] H2H
F05/11/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3:3 Zenit St. Petersburg[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6:2 Novali Futsal[3-1] H2H
F04/11/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 0:5 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 7:0 Novali Futsal[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 5:1 Zenit St. Petersburg[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17The indoor football 4:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[3-1] H2H
F03/11/17MFK KPRF Futsal 5:2 Progress Futsal[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17The indoor football 12:3 Dina Moscow Futsal[6-2] H2H
F03/11/17Norilsky Nickel Futs 2:4 MFK Tyumen Futsal[0-2] H2H
F02/11/17MFK KPRF Futsal 5:0 Progress Futsal[3-0] H2H
F02/11/17Norilsky Nickel Futs 3:3 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-1] H2H
F31/10/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:2 Novali Futsal[0-2] H2H
S24/10/17Dina Moscow Futsal 0:0 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut H2H
F22/10/17Novali Futsal 3:9 The indoor football [1-4] H2H
F22/10/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 6:3 Progress Futsal[4-1] H2H
F10:00Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0:5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[0-3] H2H
F06:30Zenit St. Petersburg 9:3 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[4-2] H2H
F06:00MFK KPRF Futsal 6:1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[4-1] H2H
F07/10/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3:3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[2-2] H2H
F07/10/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 11:2 Zenit St. Petersburg[4-1] H2H
F07/10/17The indoor football 6:4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[2-3] H2H
F06/10/17MFK KPRF Futsal 5:2 MFK Tyumen Futsal[2-2] H2H
F06/10/17Dnepr Smolensk 0:2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10/17Novali Futsal 2:10 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-4] H2H
F06/10/17Progress Futsal 5:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[2-1] H2H
F06/10/17Sibir-M Novosibirsk 7:4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[5-3] H2H
F05/10/17MFK KPRF Futsal 2:2 MFK Tyumen Futsal[2-1] H2H
F05/10/17Novali Futsal 2:2 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Progress Futsal 5:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[2-1] H2H
F17/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0:2 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Dina Moscow Futsal 2:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal[0-5] H2H
F16/09/17Novali Futsal 1:1 Progress Futsal[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2:4 MFK KPRF Futsal[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Zenit St. Petersburg 6:9 The indoor football [4-5] H2H
F15/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3:3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[3-1] H2H
F10/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 1:0 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17The indoor football 5:3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3:4 Progress Futsal[1-3] H2H
F09/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[2-1] H2H
F09/09/17Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17The indoor football 5:4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17MFK KPRF Futsal 2:4 Dina Moscow Futsal[1-2] H2H
F08/09/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 5:2 Novali Futsal[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/09/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2:5 The indoor football [2-3] H2H
F03/09/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3:4 The indoor football [1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-3] H2H
F03/09/17Zenit St. Petersburg 1:7 Progress Futsal[0-3] H2H
F03/09/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 7:3 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:3 MFK KPRF Futsal[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-2] H2H
F02/09/17Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 Progress Futsal[1-2] H2H
F02/09/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 6:0 Norilsky Nickel Futs[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6:5 MFK KPRF Futsal[1-4] H2H
F03/06/17Dinamo Moscow indoor 6:4 Dina Moscow Futsal[2-1] H2H
F03/06/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[2-2] H2H
F31/05/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:1 Dinamo Moscow indoor[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17The indoor football 2:3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[2-2] H2H
F30/05/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:2 Dinamo Moscow indoor[0-2] H2H
F30/05/17Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 3:4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[2-1] H2H
F23/05/17Dinamo Moscow indoor 7:3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[4-1] H2H
F23/05/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[0-0] H2H
F22/05/17Dynamo Moscow Indoor 2:1 The indoor football [1-0] H2H
Advertisements: