09:00 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Serbia Prva Liga Games

F26/05Dinamo Vranje

4

2:0 Indjija

7

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Indjija

3

3:0 Dinamo Vranje

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Teleoptik

1

2:2 Sevojno Uzice[0-0] H2H
F05/05FK Zarkovo 0:1 FK Buducnost Dobanov[0-0] H2H
F05/05Borac Cacak 3:1 Novi Pazar[0-0] H2H
F05/05FK Trajal 1:0 OFK Beograd[0-0] H2H
F01/05Novi Pazar

3

3:0 FK Zarkovo

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/05Sevojno Uzice

2

2:1 FK Trajal[0-0] H2H
F01/05OFK Beograd

3

1:0 Teleoptik

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/05FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

0:2 Borac Cacak

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Borac Cacak

1

2:0 Sevojno Uzice

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/04FK Zarkovo

1

1:0 OFK Beograd

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

3:2 FK Trajal

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/04Novi Pazar 5:0 Teleoptik

2

[4-0] H2H
F15/04FK Trajal 3:1 Teleoptik[0-0] H2H
S27/04FK Trajal 1:1 FK Zarkovo H2H
S27/04OFK Beograd 0:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov H2H
S27/04Teleoptik 1:1 Borac Cacak H2H
S27/04Sevojno Uzice 1:1 Novi Pazar H2H
S14/04FK Buducnost Dobanov 1:0 Novi Pazar H2H
S14/04OFK Beograd 1:1 Borac Cacak H2H
S14/04FK Zarkovo 1:0 Sevojno Uzice H2H
F11/05Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

2:2 Metalac Gornji Milan

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Indjija

2

2:1 Zlatibor Cajetina

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Indjija 3:1 FK Sindelic Nis[0-0] H2H
F05/05Zlatibor Cajetina 1:0 FK Bezanija[0-0] H2H
F05/05Backa Topola 1:0 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-0] H2H
F04/05Habitpharm Javor 1:1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/05Metalac Gornji Milan

1

1:1 Habitpharm Javor

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/05FK Sindelic Nis

2

2:2 Backa Topola

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/05FK Bezanija

2

3:1 Indjija

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/04Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

2:0 Zlatibor Cajetina

3

[0-0] H2H
S27/04Habitpharm Javor 1:1 FK Bezanija H2H
S27/04Backa Topola 1:1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj H2H
S27/04Indjija 1:0 Metalac Gornji Milan H2H
S27/04Zlatibor Cajetina 1:0 FK Sindelic Nis H2H
S20/04Indjija 0:0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj H2H
S20/04FK Bezanija 1:1 Backa Topola H2H
S20/04Zlatibor Cajetina 0:0 Metalac Gornji Milan H2H
S20/04FK Sindelic Nis 1:1 Habitpharm Javor H2H
S14/04Metalac Gornji Milan 1:0 FK Sindelic Nis H2H
S14/04Habitpharm Javor 1:1 Zlatibor Cajetina H2H
S14/04Backa Topola 1:0 Indjija H2H
S14/04Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 0:0 FK Bezanija H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
16/11 13:00Graficar -:- FK Buducnost Dobanov Pred. H2H
13/11 12:00FK Trajal Krusevac -:- Novi Pazar Pred. H2H
13/11 09:30Metalac Gornji Milan -:- Dinamo Vranje Pred. H2H
13/11 07:30FK Zarkovo -:- Zemun Pred. H2H
13/11 07:30Zlatibor Cajetina -:- Radnicki Pirot Pred. H2H
13/11 07:30FK Buducnost Dobanov -:- Semendrija 1924 Pred. H2H
F20/11/17Jagodina 0:2 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17FK Sindelic Nis 1:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Teleoptik 4:0 Proleter[3-0] H2H
F18/11/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 1:1 FK Bezanija[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sevojno Uzice 2:0 FK Temnic[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Novi Pazar 2:1 Dinamo Vranje[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Karadjordje Topola

1

0:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Indjija

4

1:0 Radnicki Pirot[1-0] H2H
F13/11/17Sevojno Uzice

5

2:3 Karadjordje Topola

2

[0-2] H2H
F13/11/17Dinamo Vranje 4:1 FK Sindelic Nis[3-0] H2H
F07:00FK Bezanija

4

2:0 Novi Pazar

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Radnicki Pirot

5

1:0 Teleoptik

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:00FK Buducnost Dobanov 4:0 Jagodina

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Metalac Gornji Milan

2

3:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Proleter

3

2:0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17FK Temnic 0:2 Indjija[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17FK Sindelic Nis

3

2:2 FK Bezanija

3

[0-2] H2H
F05/11/17CSK Pivara Celarevo 2:2 FK Buducnost Dobanov[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Novi Pazar 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Karadjordje Topola 0:2 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Jagodina 0:0 Dinamo Vranje[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 0:0 Radnicki Pirot[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Indjija 2:0 Sevojno Uzice[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Teleoptik 0:0 FK Temnic[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Proleter

2

1:0 FK Sindelic Nis

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Dinamo Vranje

4

1:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Radnicki Pirot

3

1:0 Novi Pazar

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

0:0 Metalac Gornji Milan

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Indjija

1

2

1:1 Karadjordje Topola

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17FK Bezanija 2:0 Jagodina[1-0] H2H
S28/10/17Sevojno Uzice 0:0 Teleoptik H2H
F27/10/17FK Temnic

1

2:2 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj[0-2] H2H
F23/10/17CSK Pivara Celarevo

1

5

0:0 FK Bezanija

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Novi Pazar 1:1 FK Temnic[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

0:2 Sevojno Uzice

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Metalac Gornji Milan 0:2 Dinamo Vranje[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Karadjordje Topola 1:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17FK Sindelic Nis

3

2:0 Radnicki Pirot

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Jagodina 2:2 Proleter[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Teleoptik

1

2:1 Indjija

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Dinamo Vranje

1

2

1:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17FK Bezanija

1

0:1 Metalac Gornji Milan

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Radnicki Pirot 3:1 Jagodina

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Sevojno Uzice

3

0:0 Novi Pazar[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17FK Temnic 0:2 FK Sindelic Nis[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Proleter 3:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Teleoptik

2

2:0 Karadjordje Topola

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Indjija

3

0:2 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/17Jagodina 1:0 FK Temnic[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Metalac Gornji Milan

3

1:2 Proleter

4

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17CSK Pivara Celarevo

2

2:1 Radnicki Pirot

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

1:1 FK Bezanija

6

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Novi Pazar

1

4:3 Indjija

4

[3-1] H2H
F07/10/17Karadjordje Topola

4

0:0 Dinamo Vranje

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

3

1:0 Teleoptik

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17FK Sindelic Nis 1:1 Sevojno Uzice[1-1] H2H
F02/10/17FK Temnic 2:2 CSK Pivara Celarevo[0-1] H2H
F02/10/17Proleter

2

3:1 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

[3-0] H2H
F01/10/17Radnicki Pirot 0:3 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Teleoptik 0:0 Novi Pazar[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Indjija 0:0 FK Sindelic Nis H2H
Advertisements:
S30/09/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 0:0 Karadjordje Topola H2H
S30/09/17Sevojno Uzice 0:0 Jagodina H2H
F29/09/17FK Bezanija

2

1:2 Dinamo Vranje

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17Dinamo Vranje

4

1:0 Proleter

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Metalac Gornji Milan

1

1

2:0 FK Temnic

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17FK Sindelic Nis 0:0 Teleoptik

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Jagodina

1

0:0 Indjija

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17CSK Pivara Celarevo

2

3:1 Sevojno Uzice

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

3:1 Radnicki Pirot

2

[2-0] H2H
S23/09/17Karadjordje Topola : FK Bezanija H2H
S23/09/17Novi Pazar : Radnicki 1923 Kraguj H2H
F16/09/17Sevojno Uzice

1

0:2 Metalac Gornji Milan

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Novi Pazar 2:0 Karadjordje Topola[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17FK Temnic

2

2:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

3

0:1 FK Sindelic Nis

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Indjija

3

1:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Radnicki Pirot

5

3:5 Dinamo Vranje

1

[1-4] H2H
F15/09/17Proleter

3

3:2 FK Bezanija

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/09/17Teleoptik

3

0:2 Jagodina

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: