07:15 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Wales Cup Games

Wales Cup
F02/03Barry Town AFC

2

3:2 Cambrian Clydach

6

[1-2] H2H
F02/03Llandudno 1:8 The New Saints[0-3] H2H
F02/03Bala Town

3

0:0 UWIC Inter Cardiff

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/03Caernarfon

2

1:2 Connahs Quay Nomads

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Bangor City FC

2

1:2 Caernarfon

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Haverfordwest County 0:0 Bala Town[0-0] H2H
F26/01Llangefni town 1:3 Llandudno

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Airbus UK Broughton

1

2:5 The New Saints[1-2] H2H
F26/01Cambrian Clydach

1

1:1 Rhyl FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Carmarthen

1

1:3 Connahs Quay Nomads

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Barry Town AFC

2

3:2 Newi Cefn Druids

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/01Aberystwyth Town

1

1:3 UWIC Inter Cardiff

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/12/18Flint Union

1

3

0:3 Bala Town

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Airbus UK Broughton

1

1:1 Porthmadog

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Newtown AFC

1

1:2 Rhyl FC[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18Ynysddu Welfare

1

3

1:3 Newi Cefn Druids[0-2] H2H
F08/12/18Denbigh Town

1

3

1:2 Cambrian Clydach

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18Ton Pentre 1:4 UWIC Inter Cardiff[1-3] H2H
F08/12/18Briton Ferry Athleti 2:3 Llandudno[1-2] H2H
F08/12/18Haverfordwest County 3:0 Pontypridd[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18Llangefni town

2

1:0 Lan Lini[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18Guilsfield

3

2:2 Connahs Quay Nomads

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/12/18Goytre Utd 0:3 Carmarthen[0-2] H2H
F08/12/18Shi Bailan Xie Ludi

2

0:3 The New Saints

2

[0-2] H2H
F08/12/18Cwmamman United

2

3:4 Aberystwyth Town[1-1] H2H
F07/12/18Barry Town AFC

1

1:1 Pen-y-Bont FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/12/18Bangor City FC

1

4:1 Holyhead

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/12/18Barcelosdw

2

0:3 Caernarfon[0-2] H2H
F10/11/18Goytre Utd 1:0 Pontyclun[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Holyhead 3:1 Ruthin Town FC[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Guilsfield 4:3 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/18Buckley Town 1:3 Denbigh Town[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Bangor City FC 6:1 Cenfn Albion FC[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Llangefni town 5:1 St Asaph City[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Rhyl FC 3:1 Caersws[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Airbus UK Broughton 9:1 Llay Miners Welfare[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Flint Town 3:2 Gresford[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Prestatyn Town FC 6:3 Berriew[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Pontypridd 6:3 Goytre AFC[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Haverfordwest County 4:3 Swansea University[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Llanfair United 1:4 Porthmadog[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Monmouth Town 1:3 Ynysddu Welfare[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Sully Sports 1:3 Cwmbran Celtic[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Cwmbran Town 1:2 Ton Pentre[0-0] H2H
F15:00Llandudno Albion 3:3 St Asaph City[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Prestatyn Town FC 0:5 The New Saints[0-2] H2H
F02/10/18Connahs Quay Nomads 5:1 Airbus UK Broughton[3-0] H2H
F02/10/18Rhyl FC

1

3:5 Llandudno

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/10/18Flint Town 1:6 Bala Town

2

[1-3] H2H
F06/05/18Aberystwyth Town

2

1:4 Connahs Quay Nomads

2

[1-3] H2H
F04/11/17Goytre AFC 2:1 Briton Ferry Athleti[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Haverfordwest County 2:0 Aberbargoed Buds[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Gresford 5:1 Conwy Utd[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Pen-y-Bont FC 2:1 Monmouth Town[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Porthmadog 10:0 Bentley FC[4-0] H2H
F04/11/17Brickfield Rangers 2:4 Ruthin Town FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Llay Miners Welfare 1:3 Flint Town[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Ton Pentre 1:2 Panteg[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Buckley Town 2:1 Llandudno Albion[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Holywell 2:3 Guilsfield[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Caernarfon 4:1 Berriew[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Caersws 1:2 Llanrhaeadr[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Airbus UK Broughton 4:0 Saul Courtney FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Cwmbran Celtic 2:1 Llanelli[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Amateur Sports 1:3 Pontypridd[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Penydarren 2:1 STM Sports[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Sport in Caerphilly 2:4 Penrhyncoch[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Llandudno Junction 2:2 Denbigh Town[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Cwmamman United 3:0 Bridgend Street[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Ammanford 1:1 Llantwit Major[0-0] H2H
S07/10/17Sport in Caerphilly 0:0 Carmarthen star H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Cardiff Draconians F 1:2 Ton Pentre[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Conwy Utd 5:1 Bodedern[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17Pen-y-Bont FC 0:0 Undy Athletic[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Llandudno Albion 3:2 Rhyl FC[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Abermule 0:4 Berriew[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Airbus UK Broughton 3:0 Bow Street[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Brickfield Rangers 1:0 Chirk AAA[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17STM Sports 5:2 Afan Lido[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Carno 0:4 Gresford[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Llanrhaeadr 3:0 GAP Queens Park[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Caernarfon 5:1 Lex Xi[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Aberbargoed Buds 2:0 Port Talbot[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Briton Ferry Athleti 3:1 Goytre Utd[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Caerau Ely 0:1 Cwmbran Celtic[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Mochdre movement 1:1 Bentley FC[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Saul Courtney FC 6:0 Llanrwst[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Haverfordwest County 2:1 Croesceiliog[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Caldicot T. 2:3 Goytre AFC[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Holywell 3:0 Corwen[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Pontypridd

4

1:1 Cambrian Clydach

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Bridgend Street 4:3 Machen AFC[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Guilsfield 4:0 Mold Alexandra[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Buckley Town 2:1 Llanidloes Town[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Llay Miners Welfare 1:0 Llanrug[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Flint Town 3:0 Llanfair United[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Denbigh Town 3:3 Holyhead[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Monmouth Town 4:1 Ynysgerwn[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Cwmamman United 3:1 Rhayader Town[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17Garden Village 3:4 Penrhyncoch[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Aberaeron 1:6 Llanelli[0-4] H2H
F07/10/17Meliden 0:4 Ruthin Town FC[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Abbe Gavin Ni 1:3 Panteg[1-2] H2H
S07/10/17Caersws 0:0 Prestayn Sports H2H
F07/10/17Pontyclun 0:0 Amateur Sports[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Llantwit Major 3:2 Taffs Well[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17CPD Gaerwen 1:3 Llandudno Junction[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Cardiff Corries 0:4 Penydarren[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Porthmadog 3:0 Penyffordd[2-0] H2H
F06/10/17Aberdare Town

2

0:0 Ammanford

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17Bala Town

3

2:1 The New Saints

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/02/17The New Saints 0:0 Bangor City FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17Caernarfon

1

1

2:2 Rhyl FC[1-0] H2H
S28/01/17Aberystwyth Town : Prestatyn Town FC H2H
S28/01/17The New Saints : Llanelli H2H
S28/01/17Haverfordwest County : Connahs QN H2H
S28/01/17Bala Town : Pen-y-Bont FC H2H
S28/01/17Guilsfield : UWIC Inter Cardiff H2H
S28/01/17Bangor City FC : Goytre AFC H2H
F28/01/17Bangor City FC 4:0 Llandudno[2-0] H2H
F10/12/16Ton Pentre

2

0:2 Bangor City FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/12/16Pen-y-Bont FC 4:1 Airbus UK Broughton

3

[2-1] H2H
F03/12/16Newtown AFC

1

0:3 The New Saints

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/12/16Llanelli

1

5:1 Ynysgerwn[1-1] H2H
S04/11/16Holyhead : Llanrug H2H
S04/11/16Tufts Vail : Lan Lini H2H
F04/11/16Taffs Well

2

2:3 Llanelli

1

[1-1] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F11/06/16Gloria Buzau 0:3 Olimpia Satu Mare[0-0] H2H
F07/06/16Olimpia Satu Mare 3:0 Gloria Buzau[0-0] H2H
F04/06/16CS Balotesti 2:3 CS Rapid CFR Suceava[1-2] H2H
Advertisements: