02:58 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

J-League Division 1 Games

J-League Division 1
F10/11Sagan Tosu

3

1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC[1-0] H2H
F10/11Oita Trinita

1

2:1 Gamba Osaka[1-1] H2H
F09/11Vegalta Sendai

1

2:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/11Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Shonan Bellmare

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Yokohama Marinos

2

4:2 Consadole Sapporo

2

[3-1] H2H
F09/11Jubilo Iwata

4

0:1 FC Tokyo[0-0] H2H
F09/11Kashima Antlers

2

0:2 Kawasaki Frontale

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Nagoya Grampus

2

3:0 Vissel Kobe[2-0] H2H
F05/11Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Shonan Bellmare 0:3 Gamba Osaka[0-2] H2H
F02/11Oita Trinita 0:2 FC Tokyo[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/11Kawasaki Frontale

1

2:1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Cerezo Osaka

1

1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Sagan Tosu

3

1:2 Yokohama Marinos

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/11Shimizu S-Pulse

1

1

1:2 Jubilo Iwata

4

[0-1] H2H
F02/11Consadole Sapporo

2

3:0 Nagoya Grampus

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Vissel Kobe 2:0 Vegalta Sendai

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11Kashima Antlers

1

1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Jubilo Iwata

3

2:2 Sagan Tosu

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/10Nagoya Grampus

2

0:2 Vegalta Sendai[0-1] H2H
F19/10Gamba Osaka

1

2:2 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[1-0] H2H
F19/10Yokohama Marinos

1

3:1 Shonan Bellmare[1-0] H2H
F19/10Vissel Kobe

1

1:3 FC Tokyo[0-3] H2H
F18/10Urawa Red Diamonds

1

0:1 Oita Trinita

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10Consadole Sapporo

1

0:1 Cerezo Osaka[0-1] H2H
F18/10Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1:1 Kashima Antlers

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Shonan Bellmare

2

0:5 Kawasaki Frontale[0-4] H2H
F06/10Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse[1-1] H2H
F06/10Cerezo Osaka

1

0:1 Kashima Antlers

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/10Hiroshima Sanfrecce 6:2 Vissel Kobe

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/10Nagoya Grampus 1:1 Oita Trinita[0-0] H2H
F05/10Jubilo Iwata

2

0:2 Yokohama Marinos

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/10Vegalta Sendai 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC[0-1] H2H
F05/10Sagan Tosu 2:1 FC Tokyo[0-0] H2H
F04/10Gamba Osaka

3

5:0 Consadole Sapporo[0-0] H2H
F29/09Shonan Bellmare 0:6 Shimizu S-Pulse

2

[0-4] H2H
F29/09Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

0:0 FC Tokyo

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Vegalta Sendai

2

1:1 Yokohama Marinos

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/09Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1:1 Nagoya Grampus

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/09Oita Trinita 1:2 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F28/09Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 Vissel Kobe

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/09Kashima Antlers 1:1 Consadole Sapporo

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/09Cerezo Osaka

2

3:1 Gamba Osaka[2-0] H2H
F28/09Sagan Tosu

1

3:3 Urawa Red Diamonds

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/09Kashima Antlers

1

2:0 FC Tokyo

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/09Gamba Osaka

1

1:0 Sagan Tosu[0-0] H2H
F14/09Kawasaki Frontale

1

2:0 Jubilo Iwata

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/09Vissel Kobe 2:1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Shimizu S-Pulse

2

0:2 Consadole Sapporo

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Yokohama Marinos

3

1:4 Cerezo Osaka[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Albirex Niigata 1:0 Ventforet Kofu[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Gamba Osaka

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Kashiwa Reysol

2

1:0 Jubilo Iwata

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sagan Tosu

1

2:1 FC Tokyo[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Vissel Kobe

2

1:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Vegalta Sendai 3:0 Omiya Ardija

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kashima Antlers

4

1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FC Tokyo 0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0:1 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Omiya Ardija

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Gamba Osaka

1

1:1 Vegalta Sendai[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Ventforet Kofu

1

2:3 Vissel Kobe[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Consadole Sapporo

1

1:2 Kashima Antlers[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:1 Yokohama Marinos[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Albirex Niigata

1

1:0 Sagan Tosu[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Urawa Red Diamonds 3:3 Gamba Osaka

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Yokohama Marinos 3:2 Kashima Antlers

3

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17FC Tokyo 1:2 Consadole Sapporo

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:2 Albirex Niigata

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Vissel Kobe

2

1:2 Sagan Tosu

2

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Omiya Ardija

3

1:1 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Cerezo Osaka

2

2:0 Ventforet Kofu

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

0:3 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

3

[0-0] H2H
F04:05Sagan Tosu 1:2 Cerezo Osaka

2

[1-1] H2H
F01:00Ventforet Kofu

2

1:1 FC Tokyo

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 Vissel Kobe

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Kashima Antlers

3

2:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kawasaki Frontale

1

4

3:2 Vegalta Sendai

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Yokohama Marinos

1

1:1 Omiya Ardija

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Gamba Osaka 0:1 Albirex Niigata

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

1

0:3 Jubilo Iwata

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Vegalta Sendai 2:3 Urawa Red Diamonds

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Omiya Ardija

1

0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Gamba Osaka

3

1:2 Yokohama Marinos

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Kawasaki Frontale 5:1 Cerezo Osaka[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Kashiwa Reysol

2

0:1 Ventforet Kofu

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

1:1 Consadole Sapporo

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17FC Tokyo 0:0 Jubilo Iwata

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Albirex Niigata

1

0:2 Vissel Kobe

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Sagan Tosu 1:0 Kashima Antlers

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Cerezo Osaka

3

1:4 Vegalta Sendai

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Vissel Kobe

5

0:0 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Kashima Antlers

1

2:1 Gamba Osaka

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Ventforet Kofu

1

3:2 Yokohama Marinos

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Kashiwa Reysol

2

4:1 FC Tokyo

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:1 Omiya Ardija

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Sagan Tosu

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

1:3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Consadole Sapporo 2:2 Albirex Niigata

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Jubilo Iwata 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Vissel Kobe 2:0 Consadole Sapporo

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Sagan Tosu

4

2:1 Ventforet Kofu

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17FC Tokyo

1

1:0 Vegalta Sendai

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Yokohama Marinos

2

1:1 Kashiwa Reysol[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1:0 Cerezo Osaka

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

0:3 Kawasaki Frontale[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17Omiya Ardija 2:2 Gamba Osaka[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Albirex Niigata

3

2:4 Kashima Antlers

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/09/17Vegalta Sendai 4:1 Sagan Tosu

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17Gamba Osaka

1

1:2 Vissel Kobe[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17FC Tokyo

2

1:4 Cerezo Osaka

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 Yokohama Marinos[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Albirex Niigata

1

0:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Kashima Antlers

1

1:0 Omiya Ardija

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Ventforet Kofu

1

0:1 Shimizu S-Pulse

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Jubilo Iwata[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17Ventforet Kofu

1

2:2 Kawasaki Frontale

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Shimizu S-Pulse

4

1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Cerezo Osaka

2

0:1 Kashima Antlers

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Sagan Tosu 1:3 Gamba Osaka[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Kashiwa Reysol

1

3

1:1 Albirex Niigata

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/08/17Omiya Ardija

2

1:1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:1 Vissel Kobe

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Yokohama Marinos

1

1:0 FC Tokyo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: