13:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Scotland FA Cup Games

Scotland FA Cup
F27/10BSC Glasgow

4

2:1 Lochee United

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/08Whitehill Welfare 0:1 Penicuik Athletic[0-0] H2H
F31/08Girvan 0:1 Broxburn Athletic[0-0] H2H
F31/08Camelon Juniors 0:1 Auchinleck Talbot[0-0] H2H
F31/08Banks o Dee 1:0 Golspie Sutherland[0-0] H2H
F31/08Lochee United 1:1 Lothian Hutchison[0-0] H2H
F31/08Threave Rovers 0:1 Hill of Beath FC[0-0] H2H
F03/12Brora Rangers

3

1:3 Greenock Morton

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/11Arbroath 3:0 Auchinleck Talbot[0-0] H2H
F23/11Stranraer

3

1:0 Dunfermline Athletic

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Elgin City

2

1:3 Alloa Athletic

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/11Stirling Albion

5

0:2 Clyde

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Inverurie Loco Works 0:1 Broxburn Athletic[0-0] H2H
F23/11Greenock Morton 1:1 Brora Rangers

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Edinburgh City

2

4:3 Annan Athletic

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Queen of South

1

1:2 Queen's Park

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Formartine United 0:4 East Kilbride[0-0] H2H
F23/11Bonnyrigg Rose

1

5

2:1 Montrose

5

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Partick Thistle 1:0 Penicuik Athletic[0-0] H2H
F23/11Raith Rovers

3

1:0 Peterhead

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Albion Rovers

1

1:4 Airdrie United

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Dumbarton

2

3:1 Forfar Athletic

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11East Fife

4

3:4 BSC Glasgow

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Auchinleck Talbot 1:1 Arbroath[1-0] H2H
F22/11Linlithgow Rose

1

1:4 Falkirk

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Brechin City 0:2 Annan Athletic[0-0] H2H
F26/10Fort William 0:5 Albion Rovers[0-4] H2H
F26/10Gala Fairydean

1

1:2 Formartine United

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Broxburn Athletic 3:0 Cowdenbeath[1-0] H2H
F26/10Penicuik Athletic 3:0 Stenhousemuir[0-0] H2H
F20/10Stirling University 0:2 Linlithgow Rose[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/10Annan Athletic 2:2 Brechin City[0-0] H2H
F19/10Cowdenbeath

2

1:1 Broxburn Athletic[0-0] H2H
F19/10Rothes 1:3 Inverurie Loco Works[0-0] H2H
F19/10East Kilbride 3:1 Gretna[0-0] H2H
F19/10Elgin City 3:1 Berwick Rangers[0-0] H2H
F19/10Formartine United 2:2 Gala Fairydean[0-0] H2H
F19/10Stirling Albion

1

2:0 Strathspey Thistle

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Spartans 0:2 Queen's Park[0-0] H2H
F19/10Lochee United 1:1 BSC Glasgow

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Albion Rovers 1:1 Fort William[0-0] H2H
F19/10Clachnacuddin

2

0:7 Brora Rangers[0-4] H2H
F19/10Auchinleck Talbot

1

1:0 Cove Rangers

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10Edinburgh City

4

3:1 Banks o Dee

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10Bonnyrigg Rose

1

2:0 Buckie Thistle FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Clachnacuddin

4

2:1 Nairn County

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/09Gretna

1

1:0 Hill of Beath FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09Broxburn Athletic 3:2 East Stirlingshire[0-0] H2H
F21/09Dalbeattie Star 1:3 Gala Fairydean[0-0] H2H
F21/09Keith 2:3 Stirling University[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Airdrie United

2

2:3 Cove Rangers

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Buckie Thistle FC 2:3 Brechin City

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Arbroath

1

3:0 Berwick Rangers

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17East Kilbride

1

3:4 Albion Rovers[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Queens Park 1:3 Dunfermline Athletic[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Spartans 1:2 Fraserburgh

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Dumbarton

3

1:0 Elgin City[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Peterhead

1

3:0 Raith Rovers

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Formartine United

2

1:0 Forfar Athletic

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Stranraer

2

0:1 Scottish Football Le

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Stenhousemuir

1

1:2 Alloa Athletic

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Clyde

1

2

0:2 East Fife

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Livingston

1

2:0 Glenafton Athletic F

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Montrose 0:0 Queen of South[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Banks o Dee

1

1

2:6 Ayr United[2-4] H2H
F18/11/17Lothian Hutchison

1

1:7 Saint Mirren[0-7] H2H
F14/10/17Spartans 5:0 Clachnacuddin[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Montrose 4:1 Stirling University[2-1] H2H
F14/10/17Keith

1

0:3 Clyde

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Peterhead 9:0 Kerr Weil Park

3

[5-0] H2H
F14/10/17Nairn County 1:2 Cove Rangers[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Deveronvale 0:2 Glenafton Athletic F[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Edinburgh University 0:2 Fraserburgh[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Formartine United

1

4:0 East Stirlingshire

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Buckie Thistle FC 6:2 BSC Glasgow

1

[4-0] H2H
F14/10/17Elgin City

1

3:1 Yi Du Institute of P[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Berwick Rangers 1:0 Annan Athletic[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Banks o Dee 2:0 Selkirk[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Civil Service Stroll 0:5 Brora Rangers[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Stirling Albion 3:5 Lothian Hutchison[1-2] H2H
F14/10/17Cowdenbeath

2

0:1 East Kilbride

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Edinburgh City

1

2

0:1 Stenhousemuir

4

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Stirling University 0:0 Wick Academy H2H
S30/09/17Rothes 0:0 Yi Du Institute of P H2H
S22/09/17Spartans 0:0 Vale of Leithen H2H
F27/05/17Aberdeen

1

1:2 Celtic FC

1

[1-1] H2H
Scottish Division One
F06/05/17Airdrie United : Queens Park[-] H2H
F06/05/17Stranraer : East Fife[-] H2H
F06/05/17Peterhead : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
F06/05/17Albion Rovers : Livingston[-] H2H
F06/05/17Stenhousemuir : Brechin City[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/04/17Livingston : Peterhead[-] H2H
F29/04/17Brechin City : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F29/04/17East Fife : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F29/04/17Queens Park : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F29/04/17Alloa Athletic : Stranraer[-] H2H
Scotland FA Cup
F22/04/17Hibernian : Aberdeen[-] H2H
F22/04/17Celtic FC : Glasgow Rangers[-] H2H
Scottish Division One
F22/04/17Albion Rovers : East Fife[-] H2H
F22/04/17Peterhead : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F22/04/17Livingston : Queens Park[-] H2H
F22/04/17Brechin City : Stranraer[-] H2H
F22/04/17Airdrie United : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
F15/04/17Stenhousemuir : Livingston[-] H2H
F15/04/17Stranraer : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F15/04/17Alloa Athletic : Brechin City[-] H2H
F15/04/17Queens Park : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F15/04/17East Fife : Peterhead[-] H2H
F08/04/17Stenhousemuir : East Fife[-] H2H
F08/04/17Queens Park : Peterhead[-] H2H
F08/04/17Livingston : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/04/17Albion Rovers : Stranraer[-] H2H
F08/04/17Airdrie United : Brechin City[-] H2H
F01/04/17Peterhead : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F01/04/17East Fife : Queens Park[-] H2H
F01/04/17Brechin City : Livingston[-] H2H
F01/04/17Alloa Athletic : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F01/04/17Stranraer : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F25/03/17Alloa Athletic : Queens Park[-] H2H
F25/03/17Stenhousemuir : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F25/03/17Peterhead : Stranraer[-] H2H
F25/03/17Livingston : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F25/03/17Brechin City : East Fife[-] H2H
F18/03/17Albion Rovers : Peterhead[-] H2H
F18/03/17Airdrie United : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F18/03/17Queens Park : Brechin City[-] H2H
F18/03/17East Fife : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
F18/03/17Stranraer : Livingston[-] H2H
F11/03/17Peterhead : Brechin City[-] H2H
F11/03/17Livingston : East Fife[-] H2H
Advertisements: