14:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Estonia Teine Liiga Games

Estonia Teine Liiga
F13/04FC Nomme United 2:0 Tabasalu Charma

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Tabasalu Charma 1:1 Paide Linnameeskond [0-0] H2H
25/08 11:59Tabasalu Charma -:- Keila JK Pred. H2H
25/08 11:30Voru JK -:- Parnu JK Pred. H2H
25/08 10:00Viimsi MRJK -:- Vandra JK Vaprus Pred. H2H
24/08 07:00FC Nomme United -:- Nomme JK Kalju II Pred. H2H
24/08 06:00Paide Linnameeskond -:- Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo Pred. H2H
F23/09/18Flora Tallinn III

1

0:3 Parnu JK

1

[0-3] H2H
F23/09/18Tartu JK Maag Tammek 9:0 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[7-0] H2H
F23/09/18Ajax Lasnamae

1

0:2 FC Nomme United[0-1] H2H
F19/08Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

2

0:2 FC Nomme United

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/08Viimsi MRJK

2

2:3 Nomme JK Kalju II

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Keila JK

4

0:6 FC Nomme United

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

0:3 Parnu JK[0-0] H2H
F15/08Tabasalu Charma

1

4:1 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Nomme JK Kalju II

1

4

3:2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Keila JK

2

0:2 Paide Linnameeskond

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Voru JK 0:3 Tabasalu Charma

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/08FC Nomme United 4:1 Viimsi MRJK

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/08Parnu JK

1

4:2 Vandra JK Vaprus

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/08FC Nomme United 2:2 Voru JK

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/08Vandra JK Vaprus

1

4:1 Tabasalu Charma

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/08Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

2

6

3:1 Keila JK

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/08Nomme JK Kalju II 2:1 Parnu JK

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/08Paide Linnameeskond

2

1:3 Viimsi MRJK[0-0] H2H
F29/07Tabasalu Charma

3

1:2 Nomme JK Kalju II

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/07Voru JK

6

2:3 Paide Linnameeskond

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/07Viimsi MRJK

1

3

4:3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/07Tabasalu Charma

2

1:1 Parnu JK[0-0] H2H
F22/07Keila JK

5

2:3 Viimsi MRJK

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/07Paide Linnameeskond

1

1:1 FC Nomme United[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/07Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

6

1:4 Vandra JK Vaprus

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Viimsi MRJK

1

1:3 Voru JK

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Parnu JK

1

2

3:0 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Keila JK

3

3:1 Nomme JK Kalju II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/07FC Nomme United

2

6:1 Tabasalu Charma[0-0] H2H
F01/07Vandra JK Vaprus 3:2 Parnu JK[0-0] H2H
F01/07Nomme JK Kalju II

3

4:1 Viimsi MRJK

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/07Tabasalu Charma

1

3:1 Voru JK

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/07Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 Keila JK[0-0] H2H
F28/06Viimsi MRJK

1

5:0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/06Paide Linnameeskond 0:6 Tabasalu Charma[0-0] H2H
F27/06FC Nomme United

1

2:1 Vandra JK Vaprus

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/06Voru JK 1:4 Nomme JK Kalju II[0-0] H2H
F26/06Parnu JK

2

6:0 Keila JK

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Keila JK

1

1

2:1 Tabasalu Charma

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo 2:3 Parnu JK[0-0] H2H
F12:30Viimsi MRJK

1

1

1:2 FC Nomme United

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Nomme JK Kalju II

1

3:0 Paide Linnameeskond

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Vandra JK Vaprus 4:1 Voru JK[0-0] H2H
S05/11/17Viimsi MRJK 0:0 JK Sillamae Kalev II H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek 4:0 Paide Linnameeskond

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Joker Raasiku 1:0 Nomme JK Kalju II[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17JK Tallinna Kalev II

2

4:0 Keila JK

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Vandra JK Vaprus 0:3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Keila JK

1

1:3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17JK Sillamae Kalev II 1:1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Vandra JK Vaprus 8:2 Joker Raasiku[5-1] H2H
F28/10/17Viimsi MRJK

1

3:2 JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Nomme JK Kalju II 4:1 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[3-1] H2H
F22/10/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek 3:0 Viimsi MRJK[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

0:2 JK Tallinna Kalev II[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Vandra JK Vaprus 2:2 Nomme JK Kalju II[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 Keila JK[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Joker Raasiku

4

0:4 JK Sillamae Kalev II

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17JK Sillamae Kalev II 1:2 Vandra JK Vaprus[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv 1:4 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17JK Tallinna Kalev II 5:1 Joker Raasiku[2-1] H2H
F14/10/17Nomme JK Kalju II 4:0 Keila JK[2-0] H2H
F11/10/17Viimsi MRJK 3:3 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/10/17Vandra JK Vaprus 1:8 JK Tallinna Kalev II[1-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17JK Sillamae Kalev II 3:3 Nomme JK Kalju II[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv[1-0] H2H
S30/09/17Joker Raasiku 0:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek H2H
F27/09/17Keila JK

4

2:3 Viimsi MRJK

1

[2-2] H2H
F25/09/17JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

3:0 JK Sillamae Kalev II

2

[2-0] H2H
S24/09/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv : Keila JK H2H
S24/09/17Paide Linnameeskond : Joker Raasiku H2H
S24/09/17Nomme JK Kalju II : Viimsi MRJK H2H
S24/09/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek : Vandra JK Vaprus H2H
F18/09/17JK Tallinna Kalev II 3:0 Nomme JK Kalju II

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17JK Sillamae Kalev II 1:2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Joker Raasiku

6

1:1 Keila JK

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Viimsi MRJK

1

5

0:1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/09/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0:4 JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

[0-3] H2H
S14/09/17Paide Linnameeskond : JK Sillamae Kalev II H2H
F14/09/17Vandra JK Vaprus

1

2:4 Keila JK

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17Nomme JK Kalju II

1

4:2 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

2

[4-1] H2H
F13/09/17Joker Raasiku

2

2:5 Viimsi MRJK

1

[2-3] H2H
F10/09/17JK Sillamae Kalev II

2

0:4 Keila JK

1

[0-2] H2H
S10/09/17Paide Linnameeskond : JK Tallinna Kalev II H2H
Advertisements:
S07/09/17Keila JK : JK Sillamae Kalev II H2H
S07/09/17Viimsi MRJK : Vandra JK Vaprus H2H
S07/09/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv : Joker Raasiku H2H
F06/09/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

4

0:4 Nomme JK Kalju II

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Nomme JK Kalju II

1

3

5:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F24/08/17Vandra JK Vaprus

1

2:1 Keila JK

2

[2-1] H2H
F23/08/17JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

4:2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[2-2] H2H
F23/08/17Viimsi MRJK 2:2 Joker Raasiku

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17JK Sillamae Kalev II

3

0:2 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[0-1] H2H
S23/08/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv : Nomme JK Kalju II H2H
F10:59Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

3:0 JK Sillamae Kalev II

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Nomme JK Kalju II 2:1 JK Tallinna Kalev II[1-0] H2H
S07:00Lille U19 : Valenciennes US U19 H2H
S07:00AuxerreU19 : Metz U19 H2H
S07:00Avranches U19 : Evreux U19 H2H
S07:00Orleans US 45 U19 : Amiens U19 H2H
S07:00Entente U19 : Paris Saint Germain H2H
S07:00Caen U19 : Le Havre U19 H2H
S07:00Brest Stade U19 : Le Mans U19 H2H
S07:00Stade Reims U19 : StrasbourgU19 H2H
Advertisements:
S07:00Lyon U19 : SochauxU19 H2H
S07:00Troyes U19 : Torcy U.S U19 H2H
S07:00Drancy U19 : ASM Belfortaine U19 H2H
S07:00Vaillante Sports U19 : Bordeaux U19 H2H
S07:00Dijon U19 : Montceau U19 H2H
S07:00Paide Linnameeskond : Vandra JK Vaprus H2H
S07:00Trelissac U19 : Guingamp U19 H2H
S07:00Rennes U19 : Chateauroux U19 H2H
S07:00Angers SCO U19 : Laval U19 H2H
S07:00Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv : Viimsi MRJK H2H
S07:00Keila JK : Joker Raasiku H2H
F17/08/17JK Sillamae Kalev II

2

0:1 JK Tallinna Kalev II

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Keila JK

2

4:1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

1

[3-0] H2H
S16/08/17Viimsi MRJK : Nomme JK Kalju II H2H
S16/08/17Vandra JK Vaprus : Tartu JK Maag Tammek H2H
S16/08/17Joker Raasiku : Paide Linnameeskond H2H
F13/08/17JK Tallinna Kalev II

3

0:0 Vandra JK Vaprus

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Nomme JK Kalju II

1

2:1 JK Sillamae Kalev II[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Viimsi MRJK

2

2:2 Keila JK

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: