13:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Switzerland Cup Games

Switzerland Cup
F31/10Lausanne Sports

3

6:0 Neuchatel Xamax

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Bulle

3

2:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona[0-0] H2H
F30/10Stade Ouchy

1

1:2 Basel

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Young Boys

2

4:0 FC Zurich

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10FC Linth 04

1

4

0:2 FC Sion

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Winterthur

1

1:0 Thun

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Grasshopper

2

0:1 Luzern

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10FC Beroche Gorgier

3

1:7 Bavois[0-0] H2H
F15/09Aarau

2

1:2 FC Sion

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/09Wohlen

2

0:4 Luzern

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/09Bassecourt

4

0:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/09Bellinzona

3

1:2 Neuchatel Xamax

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/09Stade Nyonnais

2

0:1 Thun

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/09Meyrin

2

0:3 Basel

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/09FC Wil 1900

2

1:2 FC Zurich

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/09Lausanne Sports

1

3:0 Lugano

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09FC Beroche Gorgier 2:1 Grand-Lancy[0-0] H2H
F14/09Kriens

3

2:4 Stade Ouchy

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09Freienbach

1

2:11 Young Boys[0-0] H2H
F14/09Olympique de Geneve

3

1:2 Bavois

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/09Sursee 1:2 Bulle[0-0] H2H
F14/09FC Spiez 0:0 FC Linth 04[0-0] H2H
F13/09Winterthur

1

2:0 St. Gallen

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/09Grasshopper

1

4

1:0 Servette

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08Yverdon

1

1:2 Neuchatel Xamax

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/08Kreuzlingen

2

0:2 Luzern[0-0] H2H
F18/08FC Uster

3

1:3 Grand-Lancy

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/08Escholzmatt-Marbach 0:14 Bavois[0-6] H2H
F18/08Signal

2

0:2 Thun[0-0] H2H
F18/08FC Schoenberg

2

1:5 Olympique de Geneve

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F18/08FC Beroche Gorgier 1:1 FC Olten[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/08SC Cham

1

2:2 Aarau

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/08FC Linth 04

4

3:1 Schaffhausen

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/08Monthey 1:4 St. Gallen[0-0] H2H
F17/08Mutschellen

2

0:3 Stade Nyonnais[0-0] H2H
F17/08FC Gambarogno Conton

2

0:5 Bellinzona[0-0] H2H
F17/08Taverne

1

1

1:4 Kriens

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Perly-Certoux 0:5 Stade Ouchy[0-0] H2H
F17/08Rotkreuz 0:2 Freienbach[0-0] H2H
F17/08Muri 2:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Saxon Sports 2:4 FC Spiez[0-0] H2H
F17/08Bulle 1:1 Chiasso[0-0] H2H
F17/08Allschwil 1:10 FC Sion[0-0] H2H
F17/08FC Iliria 1:6 Lausanne Sports[0-0] H2H
F17/08Pully 1:4 Basel

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/08FC Seefeld 1:9 Grasshopper[0-0] H2H
F17/08Rothorn 1:3 Sursee[0-0] H2H
F17/08FC Black Stars Basel

2

1:2 FC Zurich

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Altstatten 1:3 Bassecourt[0-0] H2H
F17/08Echallens

2

0:6 Servette

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Delemont

1

1:2 St. Gallen[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17Echallens

1

3

2:3 Luzern

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/17FC Schotz

2

1:1 Lugano

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Lausanne Sports 0:1 Grasshopper

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

1:2 Basel[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17FC Munsingen

4

0:3 Young Boys

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Stade Nyonnais

4

1:3 Thun

3

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Stade Ouchy

3

1:4 FC Zurich

3

[1-2] H2H
F17/09/17Chiasso

2

1

0:1 Basel

1

[0-0] H2H
S17/09/17Echallens : Neuchatel Xamax H2H
F17/09/17Biel Bienne

1

0:5 Grasshopper

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17FC Wil 1900

2

0:3 Thun

1

[0-2] H2H
S17/09/17Old boys : Young Boys H2H
F17/09/17Koniz 0:1 Lugano[0-0] H2H
S17/09/17Delemont : Winterthur H2H
F17/09/17FC Linth 04 1:1 St. Gallen

1

1

[0-1] H2H
S17/09/17Greve (w) : Osterbro IF (w) H2H
F16/09/17Locarno

4

1:4 Stade Nyonnais

3

[1-2] H2H
F16/09/17Servette

4

0:1 Luzern

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17FC Kosova Zurich 1:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

[0-2] H2H
F16/09/17FC Munsingen

3

1:0 Schaffhausen

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17YF Juventus Zurich

2

1:3 Lausanne Sports

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Bassersdorf 0:3 FC Zurich[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Stade Ouchy 1:1 FC Sion[0-0] H2H
S20/08/17Gan BA rono hole dho : Winterthur H2H
F13/08/17FC Gambarogno Conton

2

1:6 Winterthur

1

[0-5] H2H
F13/08/17Baden 3:8 St. Gallen[1-4] H2H
F13/08/17FC Beroche Gorgier

2

1:1 FC Kosova Zurich[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Lohmann Toth

1

0:10 Grasshopper[0-5] H2H
F13/08/17FC Wettswil Bonstett

3

0:2 Basel[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17FC Munsingen 5:1 Dudingen

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/08/17Klotz forest root

1

3:4 FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

[2-1] H2H
F13/08/17Grey Ni Sing

2

1:9 FC Sion[1-6] H2H
S12/08/17Merlins 0:0 Lausanne Sports H2H
S12/08/17Bassecourt 0:0 Lugano H2H
F12/08/17Kriens 0:1 Luzern[0-0] H2H
S12/08/17Art Dov 0:0 Servette H2H
F12/08/17Breitenrain

1

0:3 Young Boys[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Bruhl SG 0:0 Chiasso[0-0] H2H
S12/08/17Payerne Arena 0:0 Thun H2H
F25/05/17Basel

3

3:0 FC Sion

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/04/17FC Sion

1

0:0 Luzern

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/04/17Winterthur

2

1:3 Basel

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/03/17Basel

1

3

3:1 FC Zurich

4

[2-1] H2H
F02/03/17FC Sion 5:1 Kriens

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/03/17Aarau

1

3:5 Luzern

1

[2-3] H2H
F01/03/17Young Boys 2:2 Winterthur

5

[2-0] H2H
F02/11/16Schaffhausen

3

1:1 FC Sion[0-1] H2H
F27/10/16FC Zurich

2

2:1 St. Gallen

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/16Koniz

2

1:1 Luzern

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Young Boys 5:0 Grasshopper

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/10/16Winterthur

3

2:1 Chiasso

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/16Kriens 2:2 Bruhl SG

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/16Aarau

2

2:0 Lugano

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16FC Tuggen

3

1:4 Basel[0-4] H2H
F18/09/16Neuchatel Xamax

4

3:4 FC Sion

3

[1-2] H2H
F18/09/16Bellinzona 0:2 FC Zurich

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/09/16Zug 94

1

2

0:1 Basel[0-1] H2H
F18/09/16Payerne

1

1:4 Schaffhausen[0-1] H2H
F18/09/16Bazenheid

2

1:7 Young Boys

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/16Le Mont LS

4

0:1 St. Gallen

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/16Soica Beh

1

1:4 Grasshopper

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/09/16Team Ticino U21

2

0:3 Luzern

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/16Gunzwil 1:4 Lugano

1

1

[1-3] H2H
F17/09/16Stade Ouchy

1

0:3 Winterthur

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/16Chiasso

2

1:0 Wohlen

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/16Breitenrain

1

0:1 Aarau

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/16Koniz

2

3:1 Lausanne Sports

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/05/16Lugano

4

0:1 FC Zurich

4

[0-1] H2H
F02/03/16FC Sion

5

0:3 FC Zurich

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/03/16Luzern

3

1:2 Lugano

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/12/15FC Sion

3

2:2 Basel

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/12/15Lugano

2

0:0 Koniz

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/12/15Thun

1

1:4 FC Zurich

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/12/15Aarau 3:4 Luzern

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/12/15Alessandria

2

2:1 SudTirol

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/12/15Pavia

1

5

0:2 Lumezzane

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/12/15Giana

1

1:2 Padova

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/12/15Aviron Bayonnais (U1 1:1 Nantes U19[0-0] H2H
F12/12/15Troyes U19 0:0 Evian Thonon Gaillar[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: