14:32 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Slovakia Cup Games

Slovakia Cup
F22/07/18MFK Rusovce 0:0 TJ Rovinka[-] H2H
F04/12Slovan Bratislava

3

2:0 MSK Zilina

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/11Partizan Bardejov

1

2:5 Slovan Bratislava

1

[1-4] H2H
F14/11Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

0:1 Zlate Moravce

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Dunajska Streda

1

1

0:0 Spartak Trnava

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10FK Senica

1

1:1 MFK Ruzomberok

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Nitra 3:2 Tatran LM

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Poprad

3

3:0 Dukla Banska Bystric

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Trencin

2

4:0 MFK Skalica

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/10SKF Sered

1

3:0 FC Artmedia Petrzalk[1-0] H2H
F12/10Ora Waka 0:7 Slovan Sahy[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/10Slavia

1

3

0:3 Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/10TJ DruЕѕstevnГ­k 0:4 Slovan Sahy[0-2] H2H
F02/10Malzenice

4

0:0 FK Senica

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09Druzstevnik Radimov< 0:2 Dunajska Streda[0-0] H2H
F25/09Marcelova 0:3 MFK Skalica[0-0] H2H
F25/09Spartak Medzilaborce 1:2 Dukla Banska Bystric[0-0] H2H
F25/09Spisske Podhradie

2

0:3 Poprad

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/09Slavoj Trebisov 1:2 Zlate Moravce

3

[1-1] H2H
F25/09Mladost Kalsa

2

2:6 MFK Ruzomberok

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09TJ Partizan Domaniza

1

3:6 Malzenice[0-0] H2H
F25/09FK Kosice

3

2:2 Trencin

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/09TJ Druzstevnik Besen 1:7 Tatran LM

1

[0-5] H2H
F25/09Dunajska Luzna

1

0:3 FC Artmedia Petrzalk

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09TJ SV And Kysucou 0:4 SKF Sered

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09Nove Mesto

1

0:4 MSK Zilina[0-3] H2H
F24/09Rakytovce 1:5 Sokol Dolna Zdana[1-3] H2H
F24/09TJ druzstevnik Jacov 0:8 Spartak Trnava[0-2] H2H
F24/09KFC Komarno

2

0:2 Nitra

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/09Stara Lubovna 2:3 MSK Zilina[0-0] H2H
F18/09Trencianske Stankovc

1

0:2 Nove Mesto

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/09Novohrad Lucenec 0:1 KFC Komarno[0-1] H2H
F17/09FTC Filakovo

1

0:0 Dunajska Streda[0-0] H2H
F11/09Horna Krupa

1

2:4 MFK Skalica[0-0] H2H
F11/09FC Pata

3

1:2 FC Artmedia Petrzalk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/09Strecno 1:10 Dukla Banska Bystric[0-0] H2H
F11/09FK Kolarovo 0:0 Marcelova[0-0] H2H
F11/09Tatran Presov

2

0:2 Poprad

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/09SK Bela 0:10 SKF Sered[0-4] H2H
F11/09Sarisske Michalany

3

0:2 FK Kosice

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/09TJ SV And Kysucou 0:0 SKM Puchov[0-0] H2H
F11/09Dunajska Luzna

2

7:0 Lokomotiv Devinska

1

4

[5-0] H2H
F11/09Druzstevnik Radimov

1

1:0 Boleraz

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09Agrifop Stakcin

1

2:5 Spartak Medzilaborce[0-0] H2H
F11/09TJ druzstevnik Jacov

1

2:0 MFK Aleksince

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/09FK Kechnec

4

1:1 Mladost Kalsa

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/09Spisske Podhradie 1:0 Sport Podbrezova[0-0] H2H
F11/09TJ Druzstevnik Besen

2

2:0 Levice

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/09MFK Vranov nad Topou

1

1:1 Partizan Bardejov

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/09Tatran Krasno nad Ky 0:4 Spartak Trnava[0-3] H2H
F18/10/17MFK Skalica

1

0:1 MFK Ruzomberok[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/10/17Slovan Bratislava

2

3:1 Nitra

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Spartak Trnava 3:0 Spisska Nova Ves

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17MSK Zilina

3

3:0 Sport Podbrezova

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17MFK Spartak Medzev

2

1:5 Dunajska Streda

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/10/17TJ Iskra Borcice

1

2:0 Michalovce

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Tatran LM

1

2:0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Poprad

6

1:0 Inter Bratislava

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17MFK Snina

3

1:1 Michalovce

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17FK Sol

1

0:1 Sport Podbrezova

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17TJ Spartak Myjava 0:1 Slovan Bratislava[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Vydrany

1

1:2 Spisska Nova Ves[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Novohrad Lucenec

2

0:3 Nitra[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17FC Artmedia Petrzalk

2

0:3 Poprad

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Slovan Simonovany 1:1 Inter Bratislava[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Jednota Banova

2

0:1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17TJ Iskra Borcice

2

3:1 Lokomotiva Kosice

5

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17OFK Heluosuvigny 1:3 Dunajska Streda[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Lipany 1:2 MSK Zilina[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Namestovo 0:1 Spartak Trnava[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17MFK Spartak Medzev

2

1:0 Trencin

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09/17MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

4

1:2 Tatran LM[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Malzenice

4

0:0 MFK Skalica

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17TJ Druzstevnik Bela 0:7 MFK Ruzomberok[0-3] H2H
F14/09/17Dunajska Luzna

3

1:2 FC Artmedia Petrzalk

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17FC Pata

1

0:3 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17MFK Spartak Medzev

2

1:1 FK Senica

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17TJ Druzstevnik Vraku

2

1:2 Inter Bratislava

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17MSK Slovan Trencians

2

0:7 Nitra

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Ora Waka

1

1:1 Namestovo[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Poltar 0:4 Michalovce

2

[0-2] H2H
S13/09/17Bela Dulice : Mesta Tornala H2H
F13/09/17TJ Spartak Myjava

1

2:0 SKM Puchov

1

[1-0] H2H
S13/09/17Svaty Peter : Spartak Trnava H2H
F13/09/17FK Levoca

1

1:9 MFK Ruzomberok[0-3] H2H
F13/09/17TJ SV And Kysucou

1

0:5 Poprad

1

[0-2] H2H
S13/09/17Pavlovce nad Uhom : MFK Snina H2H
F13/09/17Poruba 0:11 MSK Zilina[0-5] H2H
S13/09/17FK Slovan Most pri B : MFK Skalica H2H
F13/09/17TJ Iskra Borcice

1

5:1 FC STK 1914 Samorin

1

[5-0] H2H
S13/09/17Hrusovany : Lachabadisilahua H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09/17Lokomotiv Devinska 0:3 Dunajska Streda[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Vydrany

1

1:0 Sokol Dolna Zdana

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Malacky

1

1:5 Slovan Bratislava

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Mladost Kalsa 0:3 Sport Podbrezova[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Hajnacka

1

1:5 Tatran LM

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/09/17FK Sol

1

1:1 Partizan Bardejov

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

2

0:1 Lokomotiva Kosice[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

1

3:1 Tatran Presov

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Harichovce 1:4 Spisska Nova Ves

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Lipany

1

3:0 Slavoj Trebisov

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/09/17Jednota Banova

1

4:2 FC Banik Horna Nitra

2

[1-2] H2H
F06/09/17TJ Banik Stiavnicke 1:7 Novohrad Lucenec[0-6] H2H
F06/09/17Malzenice

1

1:1 SKF Sered

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/08/17Slovan Simonovany

1

2

1:1 Zlate Moravce

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Bones

2

0:2 FK Slovan Most pri B[0-2] H2H
F16/08/17Dobra Niva

1

0:7 MSK Zilina[0-3] H2H
F16/08/17FK Belusa 2:4 Zlate Moravce

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/08/17MFK Bytca

2

1:8 Nitra

1

[0-4] H2H
F09/08/17SK Senkvice 0:4 Lokomotiv Devinska

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Slovan Simonovany

1

3:1 OSK Rosina

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/08/17FC Rohoznik 0:4 MFK Skalica[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Lachabadisilahua

1

2:0 PSC Pezinok

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Tomasov 0:6 FC Artmedia Petrzalk[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17TJ Partizan Domaniza

1

2:3 Inter Bratislava[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17TJ druzstevnik Jacov 0:10 Spartak Trnava[0-4] H2H
F09/08/17TJ Spartak Myjava

1

3:1 Tatran Krasno nad Ky[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17FK Slovan Ivanka pri

2

1:3 Dunajska Streda

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Slovan Sahy

1

1:2 TJ Iskra Borcice

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Cana

1

1:2 Lipany[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Tatran VLM

1

0:5 SKM Liptovsky Hradok[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17Ora Waka

2

2:0 Ladomerska Vieska

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17FK Levoca

1

6:2 FK GECA

2

[3-0] H2H
F09/08/17TJ Tatran Chlebnice

2

0:5 Trencin[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17FK Sol

1

2:1 Vysne Opatske[2-1] H2H
F09/08/17Velka Lomnica 0:10 MFK Ruzomberok[0-5] H2H
F09/08/17SKM Puchov 5:0 Cadca[4-0] H2H
F09/08/17Namestovo

1

4:1 MFK Kosice

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17MFK Roznava 0:4 FK Senica

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Terchova

1

0:2 Tatran Presov

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: