06:28 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Sagan Tosu Goaaal! [0-1]

Armenia Division 2 Games

Armenia Division 2
F16/08Lernayin Artsakh 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
20/08 11:00FC West Armenia -:- Lernayin Artsakh Pred. H2H
20/08 09:00FK Van -:- FC Aragats Pred. H2H
20/08 09:00Masis -:- Shirak Gjumri B Pred. H2H
20/08 09:00Alashkert B Martuni -:- Ararat-Armenia B Pred. H2H
F16/08FC Aragats 1:3 BKMA

1

[0-2] H2H
F16/08Se Wan Boy 3:2 Masis[2-0] H2H
F13/08Masis 0:9 Urartu II[0-0] H2H
F13/08FK Van 1:0 Rail Locomotive[0-0] H2H
F13/08BKMA

1

2:1 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[2-1] H2H
F13/08FK Dilijan 1:5 FC Aragats[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/08Ani Yerevan 0:1 Se Wan Boy[0-0] H2H
F12/08Alashkert B Martuni 4:1 Pyunik B[1-1] H2H
F12/08FC Torpedo Yerevan

3

0:4 Ararat-Armenia B

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/08FC West Armenia 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[2-0] H2H
F08/08Rail Locomotive 2:1 BKMA[0-0] H2H
F08/08Ararat Yerevan II 0:1 FC Aragats[0-0] H2H
F07/08Ararat-Armenia B 1:2 FK Van[0-0] H2H
F07/08Urartu II 7:0 Ani Yerevan[-] H2H
F07/08Shirak Gjumri B 1:3 Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
F13/06Ararat-Armenia B

1

4:0 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/06Banants B

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/06Se Wan Boy

2

3:2 Banants C

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/06Pyunik B

2

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/06Yerevan FC 0:0 Rail Locomotive[0-0] H2H
F01/06Banants C 0:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
F01/06Ararat Yerevan II 0:3 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
F01/06Alashkert B Martuni

1

2:0 Ararat-Armenia B

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/06Rail Locomotive 1:1 Se Wan Boy

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/05Ararat-Armenia B 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
F28/05Yerevan FC 2:2 Pyunik B

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/05Rail Locomotive 2:3 Banants B[2-1] H2H
F27/05Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:2 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/05Se Wan Boy

1

5:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

6

[1-0] H2H
F25/05Pyunik B 2:1 Banants C[0-0] H2H
F25/05Banants B 2:1 Ararat-Armenia B[0-0] H2H
F21/05Pyunik B

1

0:2 Se Wan Boy

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/05Banants C 0:0 Ararat-Armenia B

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/05Gandzasar Kapan B 0:3 Banants B[0-2] H2H
F20/05Ararat Yerevan II 2:3 Yerevan FC[2-0] H2H
F20/05Shirak Gjumri B

2

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Rail Locomotive 3:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
F13/05Ararat-Armenia B

2

3:0 Rail Locomotive[2-0] H2H
F13/05Se Wan Boy

2

1:6 Yerevan FC[0-3] H2H
F13/05Alashkert B Martuni

3

3:1 Banants C

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/05Banants B

2

1:0 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/05Erebuni 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
F07/05Banants C 2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/05Ararat Yerevan II

2

0:6 Se Wan Boy

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/05Yerevan FC

2

1:1 Banants B[1-1] H2H
F20/11/17FC Lori

1

5:0 Erebuni

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17FC Artsakh

1

2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/17Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:3 Banants B[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

3:3 FC Avan Academy

1

[1-2] H2H
F20/11/17Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:3 Pyunik B

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Erebuni

2

3:0 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[2-0] H2H
S06/11/17Banants B 0:0 FC Artsakh H2H
F06/11/17Pyunik B 1:2 FC Lori[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Gandzasar Kapan B

2

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-2] H2H
S06/11/17FC Avan Academy 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B H2H
S30/10/17FC Lori 0:0 FC Avan Academy H2H
F30/10/17Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

4

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17FC Artsakh

3

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Banants B

3

1:2 Erebuni

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Erebuni 1:4 FC Artsakh[0-4] H2H
F23/10/17Ararat Yerevan II

3

0:1 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Banants B 3:1 Pyunik B

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/10/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17FC Lori

2

3

0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17FC Artsakh

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/10/17Pyunik B

2

2:3 Erebuni

2

[1-3] H2H
F16/10/17Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:3 FC Lori[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

0:5 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-2] H2H
F16/10/17FC Avan Academy

2

0:2 Banants B

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/17Erebuni

2

0:3 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/17FC Lori

6

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/09/17Ararat Yerevan II

3

3:4 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/09/17Banants B

1

0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Pyunik B

1

0:1 FC Artsakh

1

[0-1] H2H
S25/09/17Erebuni : FC Avan Academy H2H
F18/09/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

6

4:1 Erebuni

3

[3-0] H2H
F18/09/17FC Avan Academy

1

2:0 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/09/17FC Artsakh

1

5

0:1 FC Lori

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17Alashkert B Martuni

4

0:1 Banants B

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/09/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Ararat Yerevan II

2

2:2 FC Lori[1-1] H2H
F11/09/17FC Avan Academy

1

1:2 FC Artsakh[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Erebuni

1

3:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Banants B

2

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Pyunik B 3:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/09/17FC Avan Academy

1

2

1:5 FC Lori

1

[1-2] H2H
F28/08/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2:3 FC Avan Academy

2

[1-2] H2H
F28/08/17Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Erebuni

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/17FC Lori

2

1:1 Banants B

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/08/17FC Artsakh

1

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/17Alashkert B Martuni 3:4 Pyunik B

1

[1-3] H2H
F21/08/17Pyunik B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[0-0] H2H
S21/08/17Gandzasar Kapan B : FC Artsakh H2H
F21/08/17Banants B

2

0:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/08/17Erebuni

1

0:5 FC Lori

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/08/17FC Avan Academy

4

1:1 Alashkert B Martuni

5

[1-0] H2H
F14/08/17Shirak Gjumri B

2

2:2 FC Avan Academy[1-0] H2H
F14/08/17FC Lori

2

2:1 Pyunik B

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08/17FC Artsakh

2

1:0 Banants B

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

4:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/08/17Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:0 Erebuni[1-0] H2H
F07/08/17Erebuni

2

1:4 Banants B[0-3] H2H
F07/08/17Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:1 FC Artsakh

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/08/17Pyunik B 0:3 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
F30/05/17Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 0:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
F29/05/17Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Pyunik B[0-4] H2H
F22/05/17Erebuni 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
F22/05/17Pyunik B 2:4 Banants B[1-2] H2H
F22/05/17Shirak Gjumri B 0:4 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
F16/05/17Alashkert B Martuni 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
F15/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-0] H2H
F15/05/17Banants B 1:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
F08/05/17Pyunik B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
F08/05/17Erebuni 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
F08/05/17Gandzasar Kapan B 3:3 Banants B[3-3] H2H
F03/05/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

0:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
S02/05/17Shirak Gjumri B : Erebuni H2H
F02/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 Banants B[1-0] H2H
F02/05/17Erebuni 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
F28/04/17Gandzasar Kapan B : Shirak Gjumri B[-] H2H
F28/04/17Pyunik B : Ararat Yerevan II[-] H2H
F28/04/17Banants B : Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
F25/04/17Ararat Yerevan II : Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
Advertisements: