09:01 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Lithuania - 1.Division Games

F09/11FK Palanga

5

2:2 Banga Gargzdai

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Banga Gargzdai

2

2:0 FK Palanga[1-0] H2H
Lithuania - 1.Division
F06/04Atlantas Klaipeda

1

1:2 FK Palanga[0-0] H2H
F27/11Suduva 2:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius[0-0] H2H
F27/11Baltija Panevezys 2:0 FK Riteriai[0-0] H2H
F27/11Atlantas Klaipeda 0:2 Kauno Zalgiris[0-0] H2H
F23/11FK Riteriai

4

5:1 Suduva

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/11Kauno Zalgiris

1

1:0 Baltija Panevezys

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/11FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5:0 Atlantas Klaipeda[0-0] H2H
F09/11Suduva 4:1 Kauno Zalgiris[1-1] H2H
F08/11FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

1:3 FK Riteriai

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/11Atlantas Klaipeda 1:4 Baltija Panevezys[0-0] H2H
F04/11FK Riteriai

1

5:2 Atlantas Klaipeda

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Kauno Zalgiris

3

1:2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Baltija Panevezys

3

1:5 Suduva

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10FK Riteriai

3

0:1 Kauno Zalgiris

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

3:1 Baltija Panevezys

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Suduva 9:1 Atlantas Klaipeda[0-0] H2H
F26/10FK Riteriai

1

4:0 Baltija Panevezys

3

[2-0] H2H
F26/10Atlantas Klaipeda

1

4

0:1 FK Palanga

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/10Suduva 1:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius[1-0] H2H
F20/10FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3

1:3 Suduva

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Baltija Panevezys 1:1 Atlantas Klaipeda

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/10FK Riteriai

1

1

0:0 Kauno Zalgiris

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10FK Riteriai 1:2 Suduva

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10FK Palanga 0:4 Suduva

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/10Suduva 3:1 Baltija Panevezys

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Atlantas Klaipeda

3

2:1 FK Riteriai

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/10Kauno Zalgiris

2

1:2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/10Suduva

1

5:0 FK Palanga

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Baltija Panevezys

1

3:3 Kauno Zalgiris

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/09FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

4:0 Atlantas Klaipeda

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09FK Palanga 1:3 FK Riteriai

1

[1-2] H2H
F24/09Baltija Panevezys 2:7 Suduva[0-0] H2H
F21/09Kauno Zalgiris

3

0:2 Suduva

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/09FK Riteriai

3

1:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

5

[1-1] H2H
F20/09Atlantas Klaipeda 3:0 Stumbras[0-0] H2H
F14/09FK Palanga

1

2:3 Kauno Zalgiris

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/09FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

5:0 Baltija Panevezys

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/09Atlantas Klaipeda 0:4 Suduva

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09Stumbras 0:3 FK Riteriai[0-0] H2H
F31/08Kauno Zalgiris

2

1:0 Atlantas Klaipeda

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F31/08FK Palanga 0:4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius[0-3] H2H
F25/08FK Palanga

1

0:2 Atlantas Klaipeda

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/08Baltija Panevezys

3

4:2 FK Riteriai

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Stumbras 0:3 Kauno Zalgiris[0-0] H2H
F18/08Atlantas Klaipeda

3

0:2 Baltija Panevezys

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/08Kauno Zalgiris

5

1:0 FK Riteriai

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Stumbras 0:3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius[0-0] H2H
F12/08Baltija Panevezys

5

3:1 FK Palanga

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Suduva

3

3:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

6

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Utenis Utena

1

1:3 Trakai

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Lietava Jonava

1

2:2 Atlantas Klaipeda

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/11/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

5:2 Utenis Utena

2

[3-0] H2H
F15/11/17Suduva 2:1 Lietava Jonava[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Trakai

2

2:2 Atlantas Klaipeda

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Trakai

3

1:0 Suduva

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Atlantas Klaipeda

1

2:2 Utenis Utena

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

2:4 Lietava Jonava

1

3

[1-3] H2H
F04/11/17Stumbras

2

3:0 Banga Gargzdai

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

1:0 Trakai[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Suduva

1

1:0 Atlantas Klaipeda

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Lietava Jonava

2

3:0 Utenis Utena

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Banga Gargzdai

4

1:2 Stumbras

4

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/17Atlantas Klaipeda

1

0:3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Trakai

3

2:1 Lietava Jonava[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Utenis Utena

3

1:2 Suduva

5

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Suduva

2

3:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Stumbras

1

2

0:3 Utenis Utena

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Trakai

1

5:1 Kauno Zalgiris

2

[4-0] H2H
F22/10/17Lietava Jonava

1

2:1 Atlantas Klaipeda

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/10/17Lietava Jonava

2

0:5 Suduva[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17Kauno Zalgiris

3

1:5 Suduva

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Utenis Utena

2

1:2 Lietava Jonava

4

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0:1 Trakai

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/17Atlantas Klaipeda

2

4

3:2 Stumbras

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/10/17Suduva

2

5:0 Kauno Zalgiris

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F02/10/17Atlantas Klaipeda

2

1:2 Suduva

2

[1-1] H2H
S29/09/17Suduva : Kauno Zalgiris H2H
F28/09/17Suduva 2:0 Utenis Utena

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17Lietava Jonava

1

2:1 Kauno Zalgiris

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Trakai

1

1:0 Stumbras

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Atlantas Klaipeda

2

1:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Stumbras

1

1:3 Suduva

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Utenis Utena

4

1:2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/09/17Trakai

1

0:0 Lietava Jonava

6

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Kauno Zalgiris 0:1 Atlantas Klaipeda

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Trakai

1

2

2:3 Suduva

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/09/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3

3:1 Kauno Zalgiris

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/09/17Atlantas Klaipeda

1

3

0:1 Utenis Utena

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Suduva

1

5:1 Trakai

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09/17Lietava Jonava

5

1:1 Stumbras

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17Kauno Zalgiris

3

1:1 Utenis Utena

3

[0-1] H2H
S23/08/17Lietava Jonava : Suduva H2H
F22/08/17Trakai 2:0 Atlantas Klaipeda

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/08/17Stumbras

4

1:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/08/17Kauno Zalgiris

4

0:2 Stumbras

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

5:0 Lietava Jonava

2

[3-0] H2H
F16/08/17Utenis Utena

1

2

0:4 Trakai

3

[0-1] H2H
S16/08/17Atlantas Klaipeda : Suduva H2H
S13/08/17Suduva : Kauno Zalgiris H2H
F13/08/17Lietava Jonava

3

1:3 Utenis Utena

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/08/17Stumbras 0:3 Atlantas Klaipeda

3

[0-2] H2H
F12/08/17Trakai

4

2:2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

5

[1-1] H2H
F12:00Atlantas Klaipeda

5

0:1 Lietava Jonava

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Utenis Utena

1

4

1:1 Stumbras

5

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 Suduva[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Kauno Zalgiris 1:2 Trakai[0-1] H2H
F06/08/17Suduva 4:2 Stumbras

1

[3-0] H2H
F06/08/17Lietava Jonava

2

1:3 Trakai

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/08/17Atlantas Klaipeda

2

1:1 Kauno Zalgiris

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/08/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

5:0 Utenis Utena

2

[3-0] H2H
S30/07/17Trakai : Suduva H2H
F28/07/17Stumbras

4

0:0 Lietava Jonava

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17Utenis Utena

2

1:1 Atlantas Klaipeda

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/07/17Kauno Zalgiris

1

1:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/07/17Atlantas Klaipeda 0:1 Trakai

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/07/17Utenis Utena

3

1:0 Suduva

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius

4

1:0 Stumbras

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Kauno Zalgiris

2

1:0 Lietava Jonava

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Trakai 3:0 Utenis Utena

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/06/17Suduva

2

1:1 Atlantas Klaipeda

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17Stumbras

1

0:1 Kauno Zalgiris

1

[0-0] H2H
S20/06/17Djurgardens U21 : GIF Sundsvall U21 H2H
F20/06/17Lietava Jonava

1

5

1:2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/06/17Suduva

2

1:1 Lietava Jonava

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/06/17Utenis Utena

1

3

0:0 Kauno Zalgiris

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06/17Stumbras

1

0:0 Trakai

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06/17FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3:0 Atlantas Klaipeda

1

[1-0] H2H
S14/06/1707 Vestur Sorvagur : IF Fuglafjordur H2H
Advertisements: