09:51 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Georgia Division Games

Georgia Division
F07/07FC Kolkheti Poti

2

1:4 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/07Samtredia

2

2:1 Shukura Kobuleti

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/07FC Shevardeni

1

2:1 Guria Lanchkhuti

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Spartaki Tskhinvali

4

2:2 FC Gagra

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/07FC Telavi

2

2:0 Baia Zugdidi

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/07Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 2:1 Samtredia

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/06Shukura Kobuleti

1

0:0 FC Telavi

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/06FC Gagra 1:1 FC Kolkheti Poti

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/06Baia Zugdidi 0:4 FC Shevardeni[0-1] H2H
F30/06Guria Lanchkhuti

4

1:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/06Samtredia

1

4:1 FC Gagra[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/06Guria Lanchkhuti

3

1:0 Baia Zugdidi

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/06FC Telavi

3

3:0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/06FC Shevardeni

1

0:0 Shukura Kobuleti

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/06Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:2 FC Kolkheti Poti[1-1] H2H
F16/06Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

1:1 FC Shevardeni

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/06FC Gagra

3

1:0 FC Telavi

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Baia Zugdidi

1

1:3 Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/06FC Kolkheti Poti

1

1:2 Samtredia[0-0] H2H
F14/06Shukura Kobuleti

1

2:1 Guria Lanchkhuti

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/06Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

1:1 Samtredia[0-1] H2H
F01/06Baia Zugdidi

2

2:0 Shukura Kobuleti

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05FC Shevardeni

3

1:0 FC Gagra

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/05FC Telavi

1

0:1 FC Kolkheti Poti

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Guria Lanchkhuti

1

4

2:4 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/05FC Kolkheti Poti 0:0 FC Shevardeni[0-0] H2H
F27/05Shukura Kobuleti 2:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/05Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

1:0 Baia Zugdidi

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Samtredia

1

1

6:2 FC Telavi

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F26/05FC Gagra

1

3:0 Guria Lanchkhuti

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/05Baia Zugdidi 1:2 FC Gagra[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/05Shukura Kobuleti

1

0:3 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/05Guria Lanchkhuti

3

1:2 FC Kolkheti Poti

2

[1-1] H2H
F11:00FC Shevardeni 2:1 Samtredia[0-0] H2H
F09:30Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

1:0 FC Telavi

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/05FC Gagra 1:2 Shukura Kobuleti

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/05FC Kolkheti Poti

2

2:0 Baia Zugdidi

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/05Samtredia 1:1 Guria Lanchkhuti

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/05FC Telavi

1

0:0 FC Shevardeni

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/05Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 4:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/05Shukura Kobuleti 2:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

2

4:2 FC Gagra

1

[2-1] H2H
F10/05Baia Zugdidi

2

0:3 Samtredia

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/05Guria Lanchkhuti

3

1:3 FC Telavi

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/05Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

0:3 FC Shevardeni

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/05Shukura Kobuleti

2

1:0 Samtredia

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Baia Zugdidi 1:4 FC Telavi[0-0] H2H
F04/05FC Gagra 0:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

3:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Guria Lanchkhuti

2

0:3 FC Shevardeni[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

2:0 Samgurali Tskh

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17Merani Tbilisi 3:0 Guria Lanchkhuti[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Sioni Bolnisi

4

0:1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Gagra

3

0:0 Baia Zugdidi[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

5:2 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Samgurali Tskh 1:1 FC Gagra

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Baia Zugdidi

3

1:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

1:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Baia Zugdidi 0:0 Samgurali Tskh[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Spartaki Tskhinvali 2:5 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[2-2] H2H
F29/10/17Merani Tbilisi 1:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17FC Gagra 0:0 Guria Lanchkhuti H2H
S28/10/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi H2H
F24/10/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

1:1 Baia Zugdidi[0-1] H2H
F07:00FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

2:0 FC Gagra

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17Guria Lanchkhuti 3:0 Baia Zugdidi

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/10/17Samgurali Tskh 5:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

[3-0] H2H
F19/10/17FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

0:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

2:2 Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

4

4:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

[3-1] H2H
F13/10/17Baia Zugdidi

1

1:3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

[0-3] H2H
F13/10/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:1 Merani Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Samgurali Tskh

2

1:2 Guria Lanchkhuti

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17FC Gagra

4

1:2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/10/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

3

0:1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Merani Tbilisi

1

3:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 FC Gagra[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

1:0 Samgurali Tskh

2

[0-0] H2H
S01/10/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0:0 Baia Zugdidi H2H
F27/09/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

1:3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Samgurali Tskh

1

0:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

5:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/17Baia Zugdidi

1

0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17FC Gagra

2

0:1 Merani Tbilisi

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

[3-0] H2H
F22/09/17Guria Lanchkhuti

2

0:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/17Baia Zugdidi 0:2 Merani Tbilisi[0-2] H2H
F21/09/17FC Gagra

1

2:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17Samgurali Tskh 2:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

0:2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Merani Tbilisi

2

4:1 Samgurali Tskh

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

3:0 Guria Lanchkhuti

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

2

0:2 FC Gagra[0-2] H2H
F14/09/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

3:0 Baia Zugdidi

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Baia Zugdidi 0:2 FC Gagra

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

2:1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

0:5 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/09/17Samgurali Tskh 0:4 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[0-3] H2H
S25/08/17Spartaki Tskhinvali : Guria Lanchkhuti H2H
F25/08/17FC Gagra 2:3 Samgurali Tskh

1

[1-3] H2H
S24/08/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli : Baia Zugdidi H2H
F24/08/17Merani Tbilisi 0:0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[0-0] H2H
F24/08/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Guria Lanchkhuti 4:1 FC Gagra[3-0] H2H
F18/08/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali[1-1] H2H
F17/08/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/08/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 6:1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17Baia Zugdidi 4:1 Guria Lanchkhuti

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/08/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

5

1:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/08/17Merani Tbilisi

1

4:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/08/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 4:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali[3-0] H2H
F03/08/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3:2 FC Gagra[3-0] H2H
F03/08/17Merani Tbilisi 1:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[0-0] H2H
F03/08/17Guria Lanchkhuti 1:0 Samgurali Tskh[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17FC Gagra 0:1 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
F28/07/17Samgurali Tskh 2:1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[2-0] H2H
F28/07/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:3 Guria Lanchkhuti[0-1] H2H
F28/07/17Baia Zugdidi 2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F27/07/17Spartaki Tskhinvali 0:0 Merani Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0:0 Guria Lanchkhuti[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17Merani Tbilisi 5:0 Baia Zugdidi[3-0] H2H
F22/06/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 Samgurali Tskh[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Spartaki Tskhinvali 3:2 FC Gagra[1-1] H2H
F09:00Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:4 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[0-2] H2H
F17/06/17Samgurali Tskh 1:3 Merani Tbilisi[1-2] H2H
F16/06/17Guria Lanchkhuti 2:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
F16/06/17Baia Zugdidi 2:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: